+
Turnering #31
Parmesterskab 19/20, A-række - RØD
Par-turnering
Turneringsoversigt
Startliste
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Resultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Handicapscore
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Runderesultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Spilresultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Kortfordeling
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Turneringsoversigt
Sektion 1
1
2
3
4
5
6
Sektion 2
1
2
3
4
5
Sektion 3
1
2
3
4
5
6
Sektion 4
1
2
3
4
5
Sektion 5
1
2
3
4
5
6
Sektion 6
1
2
3
4
5
Runderesultater for 3. sektion, runde 1
Parmesterskab 19/20, A-række - RØD
Parturnering
Dato: 14-01-2020
Tid: kl. 19:00 - kl. 23:00
1
Nord
/
-
♠
K876
♥
98
♦
KBT54
♣
T3
♠
BT
♥
KDT73
♦
ED
♣
KD62
♠
ED95
♥
B52
♦
962
♣
754
♠
432
♥
E64
♦
873
♣
EB98
Datum: -172
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
100
1
5,0
100,0
-170
3
1,0
60,0
-200
1
-3,0
20,0
-420
1
-5,0
0,0
2
Øst
/
NS
♠
63
♥
542
♦
EB32
♣
D754
♠
754
♥
EK73
♦
T7
♣
ET86
♠
EKD98
♥
D6
♦
K865
♣
B3
♠
BT2
♥
BT98
♦
D94
♣
K92
Datum: -325
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
50
1
5,0
100,0
-200
1
3,0
80,0
-450
4
-2,0
30,0
3
Syd
/
ØV
♠
DB943
♥
432
♦
KB
♣
975
♠
T6
♥
KT6
♦
T9752
♣
T84
♠
EK72
♥
E5
♦
D863
♣
ED3
♠
85
♥
DB987
♦
E4
♣
KB62
Datum: -142
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
100
1
5,0
100,0
-100
1
3,0
80,0
-110
2
0,0
50,0
-130
1
-3,0
20,0
-500
1
-5,0
0,0
4
Vest
/
Alle
♠
KT6
♥
T6
♦
EDB984
♣
EK
♠
84
♥
E752
♦
K
♣
D85432
♠
ED7
♥
KD94
♦
T7632
♣
B
♠
B9532
♥
B83
♦
5
♣
T976
Datum: -277
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
100
1
5,0
100,0
70
2
2,0
70,0
-300
1
-1,0
40,0
-800
2
-4,0
10,0
5
Nord
/
NS
♠
KBT93
♥
DB642
♦
8
♣
K6
♠
D864
♥
EKT98
♦
74
♣
T2
♠
75
♥
53
♦
EKB9632
♣
D8
♠
E2
♥
7
♦
DT5
♣
EB97543
Datum: 93
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
660
1
5,0
100,0
150
1
3,0
80,0
100
1
1,0
60,0
50
1
-1,0
40,0
-100
1
-3,0
20,0
-300
1
-5,0
0,0
6
Øst
/
ØV
♠
865
♥
T4
♦
EK762
♣
962
♠
43
♥
B752
♦
BT4
♣
K843
♠
B72
♥
EK83
♦
D853
♣
ET
♠
EKDT9
♥
D96
♦
9
♣
DB75
Datum: 32
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
140
2
4,0
90,0
110
1
1,0
60,0
-50
2
-2,0
30,0
-100
1
-5,0
0,0
7
Syd
/
Alle
♠
T964
♥
T93
♦
BT4
♣
T83
♠
ED
♥
D64
♦
K96
♣
KD962
♠
K752
♥
EK52
♦
E732
♣
B
♠
B83
♥
B87
♦
D85
♣
E754
Datum: -680
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
-660
2
4,0
90,0
-690
4
-2,0
30,0
8
Vest
/
-
♠
EB765
♥
43
♦
85
♣
EB62
♠
982
♥
KD9
♦
T964
♣
D75
♠
♥
8652
♦
EKD3
♣
KT983
♠
KDT43
♥
EBT7
♦
B72
♣
4
Datum: 248
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
420
2
4,0
90,0
170
3
-1,0
40,0
140
1
-5,0
0,0
9
Nord
/
ØV
♠
T
♥
K98
♦
983
♣
KB8762
♠
D52
♥
ET42
♦
T62
♣
D54
♠
EB873
♥
76
♦
D54
♣
ET3
♠
K964
♥
DB53
♦
EKB7
♣
9
Datum: 27
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
200
1
5,0
100,0
110
1
3,0
80,0
100
1
1,0
60,0
-50
2
-2,0
30,0
-150
1
-5,0
0,0
10
Øst
/
Alle
♠
B9
♥
K6
♦
K82
♣
EB8743
♠
K862
♥
DT2
♦
EBT63
♣
5
♠
ET3
♥
B9543
♦
D974
♣
9
♠
D754
♥
E87
♦
5
♣
KDT62
Datum: 448
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
630
1
5,0
100,0
600
3
1,0
60,0
130
2
-4,0
10,0
#
Par
Runde
Turnering
Pct
Score
Plac.
Pct
Score
Plac.
3
Kaj Druedal - Jens Galsgaard
64,0%
7,0
2
64,0%
44,6
1
6
Steen Eske - Christa Susanne Madsen
40,0%
-5,0
8
40,0%
38,0
2
11
Niels Anker - Torben Sværke
54,0%
2,0
6
54,0%
37,6
3
7
Jacob Øst Hansen - Sven Pedersen
36,0%
-7,0
10
36,0%
17,4
4
10
Anne-Marie Frøhlich - Christoffer Hansen
60,0%
5,0
5
60,0%
11,6
5
2
Finn Achton - Peter Mossin
64,0%
7,0
2
64,0%
9,4
6
9
Annette Prehn - Thomas Svendsen
62,0%
6,0
4
62,0%
-2,0
7
4
Henning Pedersen - Steffen Kristensen
46,0%
-2,0
7
46,0%
-4,4
8
8
Karin Risom (S) - Ole Vinberg Larsen
38,0%
-6,0
9
38,0%
-31,4
9
12
Henrik Rübner-Petersen - Helle Simon Elbro
32,0%
-9,0
12
32,0%
-31,6
10
1
Eddie Nielsen - Karsten Hansen-Nord
68,0%
9,0
1
68,0%
-36,6
11
5
Nils Wulff - Søren Holst
36,0%
-7,0
10
36,0%
-53,4
12