+
Turnering #46
Bronze 7 Åben, A-rækken
Parturnering
Turneringsoversigt
Startliste
Sektion 1
Resultater
Sektion 1
Handicapscore
Sektion 1
Runderesultater
Sektion 1
Spilresultater
Sektion 1
Kortfordeling
Sektion 1
Turneringsoversigt
Sektion 1
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
Runderesultater for 1. sektion, runde 1
Bronze 7 Åben, A-rækken
Parturnering
Dato: 10-07-2022
Tid: kl. 14:30 - kl. 18:30
1
Nord
/
-
♠
KB2
♥
K93
♦
D
♣
KD9543
♠
E7
♥
BT7654
♦
875
♣
87
♠
T84
♥
82
♦
EBT42
♣
EBT
♠
D9653
♥
ED
♦
K963
♣
62
NT
♠
♥
♦
♣
N
8
10
6
6
8
hp:14
S
8
10
6
6
8
hp:11
Ø
4
3
7
6
4
hp:10
V
4
3
7
6
4
hp:5
Datum: 76
Par: 420 4♠ NS
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
420
1
13,0
100,0
400
1
11,0
92,3
170
1
9,0
84,6
150
1
7,0
76,9
140
1
5,0
69,2
130
1
3,0
61,5
110
1
1,0
53,9
-50
5
-5,0
30,8
M* / M-
1
-5,1/-2,6
30,3/40,0
-100
2
-12,0
3,9
2
Øst
/
NS
♠
93
♥
EBT
♦
KBT952
♣
DB
♠
64
♥
D7432
♦
E76
♣
T98
♠
K75
♥
85
♦
843
♣
E5432
♠
EDBT82
♥
K96
♦
D
♣
K76
NT
♠
♥
♦
♣
N
11
11
10
11
9
hp:12
S
11
11
10
11
9
hp:15
Ø
2
2
3
2
4
hp:7
V
2
2
3
2
4
hp:6
Datum: 586
Par: 660 3NT NS+2
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
660
2
12,0
96,2
650
9
1,0
53,9
M* / M-
1
-5,1/-2,6
30,3/40,0
620
1
-9,0
15,4
210
1
-11,0
7,7
200
1
-13,0
0,0
#
Par
Runde
Turnering
Pct
Score
Plac.
Pct
Score
Plac.
24
Birgitte Schultz-Møller - Lone Larsen
84,6%
18,0
1
84,6%
18,0
1
10
Lars-Gunnar Ludvigsson - Jens Priess
76,9%
14,0
2
76,9%
14,0
2
22
Peder Nilsson - Christer Holst
76,9%
14,0
2
76,9%
14,0
2
27
Mikkel Møller Larsen - Anna Møller Hejlesen
75,0%
13,0
4
75,0%
13,0
4
28
Ingelise Andreasen - Ole Smith Nielsen
73,1%
12,0
5
73,1%
12,0
5
1
Rasmus Kleiv Koch - Jens Astrup
71,2%
11,0
6
71,2%
11,0
6
29
Grete Holm Nielsen - Helle Søgaard
69,2%
10,0
7
69,2%
10,0
7
20
Hanne Hauge - Tove Nørgaard Pedersen
61,5%
6,0
8
61,5%
6,0
8
12
Jörgen Gustavsson - Björn Gustavsson
57,7%
4,0
9
57,7%
4,0
9
6
Anders Neimann-Sørensen - Jesper Juul
57,7%
4,0
9
57,7%
4,0
9
18
Jens Pauli G. Nolsøe - Hans Jacob Petersen
57,7%
4,0
9
57,7%
4,0
9
5
Ketty Jepsen - Mette Grove
57,7%
4,0
9
57,7%
4,0
9
8
Christian Lahrmann - John Møller Jepsen
57,7%
4,0
9
57,7%
4,0
9
14
Inge Beate Austlid - Johan Skattum
50,0%
0,0
14
50,0%
0,0
14
17
Daniel Ravn Tylvad - Hans Jørgen Mortensen
50,0%
0,0
14
50,0%
0,0
14
13
Aron Ravn Tylvad - Kristian Tylvad
42,3%
-4,0
16
42,3%
-4,0
16
19
Christian Patric Vaqué - Silas Weber Iversen
42,3%
-4,0
16
42,3%
-4,0
16
23
Jesper Halskov - Susanne Platou
42,3%
-4,0
16
42,3%
-4,0
16
26
Søren Caspersen - Daniel Brandgaard
42,3%
-4,0
16
42,3%
-4,0
16
25
Jens Toft - Vibeke Madsen
42,3%
-4,0
16
42,3%
-4,0
16
16
(Oversidder)
40,0%
-5,2
21
40,0%
-5,2
21
11
Peter Sørensen - Bente Sørensen
38,5%
-6,0
22
38,5%
-6,0
22
2
Sanne Voss - Ivan Jørgensen
30,8%
-10,0
23
30,8%
-10,0
23
15
Anni Hallberg - Bo Blunch
30,3%
-10,2
24
30,3%
-10,2
24
30
Ulla Lægaard - Jørgen Winther
28,9%
-11,0
25
28,9%
-11,0
25
3
Nikolaj Zeeberg - Leah Thrane
26,9%
-12,0
26
26,9%
-12,0
26
4
Jeppe Juhl - Lone Kiær
25,0%
-13,0
27
25,0%
-13,0
27
21
Inga-Maj Askfelt - Nils-Erik Ekholm
23,1%
-14,0
28
23,1%
-14,0
28
9
Henning Haaning - Kirsten Bjerglund Andersen
23,1%
-14,0
28
23,1%
-14,0
28
7
Jan Rode Pedersen - Mona Ardal
15,4%
-18,0
30
15,4%
-18,0
30