+
Turnering #134
Bronze 25 28+, A-rækken
Parturnering
Turneringsoversigt
Startliste
Sektion 1
Resultater
Sektion 1
Handicapscore
Sektion 1
Runderesultater
Sektion 1
Spilresultater
Sektion 1
Kortfordeling
Sektion 1
Turneringsoversigt
Sektion 1
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
Runderesultater for 1. sektion, runde 10
Bronze 25 28+, A-rækken
Parturnering
Dato: 16-07-2022
Tid: kl. 14:30 - kl. 18:30
21
Nord
/
NS
♠
♥
KD84
♦
EB96
♣
EKB98
♠
DT842
♥
ET762
♦
7
♣
73
♠
EB76
♥
53
♦
DT8543
♣
2
♠
K953
♥
B9
♦
K2
♣
DT654
NT
♠
♥
♦
♣
N
8
5
7
8
12
hp:18
S
8
5
7
7
12
hp:9
Ø
2
7
6
5
1
hp:7
V
2
7
6
5
1
hp:6
Datum: 486
Par: 1100 6♠X ØV-5
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
690
1
9,0
100,0
660
1
7,0
88,9
630
1
5,0
77,8
M* / M-
1
2,1/-1,8
61,6/40,0
620
4
0,0
50,0
600
1
-5,0
22,2
-100
2
-8,0
5,6
22
Øst
/
ØV
♠
KDB2
♥
D842
♦
54
♣
B95
♠
T953
♥
E976
♦
♣
K7643
♠
64
♥
B5
♦
EDBT873
♣
T8
♠
E87
♥
KT3
♦
K962
♣
ED2
NT
♠
♥
♦
♣
N
10
9
8
5
8
hp:9
S
10
10
10
5
9
hp:16
Ø
3
3
3
7
4
hp:8
V
3
3
3
7
4
hp:7
Datum: 255
Par: 430 3NT NS+1
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
800
1
9,0
100,0
430
2
6,0
83,3
M* / M-
1
2,1/-1,8
61,6/40,0
400
2
2,0
61,1
200
1
-1,0
44,4
140
1
-3,0
33,3
-50
2
-6,0
16,7
-150
1
-9,0
0,0
#
Par
Runde
Turnering
Pct
Score
Plac.
Pct
Score
Plac.
1
Lise Andersen - Irma Holst Pedersen
86,1%
13,0
3
69,3%
69,4
1
16
Gert Knudsen - Lone Rungholm Jensen
88,9%
14,0
2
62,6%
45,4
2
15
Oskar Franch - Jesper Franch
80,6%
11,0
4
61,4%
41,0
3
12
Pia Kristiansen - Elin Oris Larsen
61,6%
4,2
9
59,8%
35,2
4
14
Else Pedersen - Kirsten Lauridsen
97,2%
17,0
1
58,3%
29,8
5
18
Ellen Damm K - Maya Rasmussen
66,7%
6,0
6
55,2%
18,8
6
19
Helen Frost - Maria Fog Hansen
80,6%
11,0
4
54,9%
17,8
7
21
Kamma Franch - Kirsten Franch
33,3%
-6,0
15
54,9%
17,8
7
7
Aron Ravn Tylvad - Frederik Zeeberg
19,4%
-11,0
18
53,1%
11,2
9
22
Finn Løgager - Birthe Løgager
47,2%
-1,0
12
53,0%
10,8
10
17
Carsten Weisz - Lene Bruun
33,3%
-6,0
15
50,8%
2,8
11
5
Karen Larsen - Karen Schade
66,7%
6,0
6
46,3%
-13,4
12
2
Randi Hansen - Mette Warncke
13,9%
-13,0
20
45,9%
-14,8
13
10
Grethe Andersen - Aksel Jakobsen
52,8%
1,0
11
45,1%
-17,5
14
4
Gerda Arildsen - Gurli Andersen
33,3%
-6,0
15
44,9%
-18,2
15
9
Jonna Rasmussen - Carl Ove Rasmussen
58,3%
3,0
10
42,7%
-26,3
16
8
Birte Friis Gerstoft - Joan Lyn
2,8%
-17,0
22
42,1%
-28,6
17
20
(Oversidder)
40,0%
-3,6
14
40,0%
-36,0
18
13
Annie Bech - Ida Toghøj
41,7%
-3,0
13
39,8%
-36,8
19
3
Hanne Nickelsen - Eva Vilsgård
19,4%
-11,0
18
39,5%
-37,8
20
11
Hans Pedersen - Birgit From Pedersen
66,7%
6,0
6
35,6%
-51,8
21
6
Helle Brinkmann - Hans Theil
11,1%
-14,0
21
30,6%
-70,0
22