+
Turnering #121
Bronze 21 Åben, A-rækken
Parturnering
Turneringsoversigt
Startliste
Sektion 1
Resultater
Sektion 1
Handicapscore
Sektion 1
Runderesultater
Sektion 1
Spilresultater
Sektion 1
Kortfordeling
Sektion 1
Turneringsoversigt
Sektion 1
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
Runderesultater for 1. sektion, runde 5
Bronze 21 Åben, A-rækken
Parturnering
Dato: 15-07-2022
Tid: kl. 10:00 - kl. 14:00
9
Nord
/
ØV
♠
K753
♥
E4
♦
B432
♣
D53
♠
E984
♥
8653
♦
K76
♣
62
♠
DT6
♥
KBT72
♦
D9
♣
B94
♠
B2
♥
D9
♦
ET85
♣
EKT87
NT
♠
♥
♦
♣
N
8
7
6
10
10
hp:10
S
8
7
5
10
10
hp:14
Ø
4
6
7
2
3
hp:9
V
4
6
7
2
3
hp:7
Datum: 163
Par: 130 2
♦
NS+2
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
430
1
17,0
100,0
400
1
15,0
94,1
300
1
13,0
88,2
150
4
8,0
73,5
M- / M*
1
-3,4/-4,4
40,0/37,0
130
8
-4,0
38,2
120
1
-13,0
11,8
90
1
-15,0
5,9
-50
1
-17,0
0,0
10
Øst
/
Alle
♠
♥
54
♦
KBT43
♣
DT9873
♠
EDT985
♥
KT93
♦
E7
♣
E
♠
KB642
♥
B2
♦
D62
♣
B62
♠
73
♥
ED876
♦
985
♣
K54
NT
♠
♥
♦
♣
N
3
2
5
9
9
hp:6
S
3
2
6
9
9
hp:9
Ø
8
11
6
4
4
hp:8
V
8
11
7
4
4
hp:17
Datum: -617
Par: -650 5♠ ØV
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
100
1
17,0
100,0
-650
12
4,0
61,8
M- / M*
1
-3,4/-4,4
40,0/37,0
-680
5
-13,0
11,8
#
Par
Runde
Turnering
Pct
Score
Plac.
Pct
Score
Plac.
12
Frantz Dolberg - Henrik Helle
75,0%
17,0
4
68,8%
64,0
1
27
Robert Langgaard - Hans Jacob Petersen
67,7%
12,0
8
64,4%
49,0
2
25
Svein Otto Åsmann - Espen Østli
50,0%
0,0
14
61,8%
40,0
3
10
Laila Holm Larsen - Else Hvorslev
50,0%
0,0
14
60,6%
36,0
4
3
Dora Lind Sørensen - Knut Vebostad
75,0%
17,0
4
59,7%
33,0
5
24
Johanne Bilde Kofoed - Rikke Keinicke Nielsen
67,7%
12,0
8
59,6%
32,7
6
5
Frans Kappel Øvre - Karin Thomsen
50,0%
0,0
14
57,7%
26,0
7
30
Heimo Adelsberger - Renate Adelsberger
77,9%
19,0
3
56,8%
23,0
8
36
Palle Krantz - Peter Johansen
55,9%
4,0
13
55,3%
18,0
9
38
Ole Dam - Poul Vestervig Poulsen
50,0%
0,0
14
54,7%
16,0
10
13
Dimon Pedersen - Nils Linde Olsen
42,7%
-5,0
25
53,2%
11,0
11
26
Søren Parbo - Bo Højrup
50,0%
0,0
14
52,9%
9,9
12
22
Ture Rademacher - Martin Christoffersen
50,0%
0,0
14
52,8%
9,5
13
1
Annette Wald Gärdenfors - Lennart Ek
94,1%
30,0
1
52,7%
9,0
14
9
Claus Tegtmeier - Jesper Kragh
25,0%
-17,0
32
52,4%
8,0
15
2
John Christensen - Mikael Kallestrup Andreasen
50,0%
0,0
14
52,1%
7,0
16
11
Birger Jensen - Lene Jensen
5,9%
-30,0
38
50,9%
3,0
17
6
Helle Jacobsen - Niels Rasmussen
33,8%
-11,0
28
50,6%
2,0
18
7
Else Marie Schjønning Thrane - Torben Jakobsen
44,1%
-4,0
24
50,3%
1,0
19
21
Knud Andersen - Pia Stets
50,0%
0,0
14
50,3%
1,0
19
18
Håvard Moe - Markus Hansen Moe
50,0%
0,0
14
50,0%
0,0
21
37
Bo Lisbjerg - Søren Steen Sørensen
66,2%
11,0
11
49,7%
-1,0
22
15
Victor Todd-Moir - Amalie Rosa Bune
80,9%
21,0
2
49,4%
-2,0
23
32
Jens Kristian Nielsen - Ethel Nielsen
19,1%
-21,0
37
47,4%
-9,0
24
4
Svend Gosvig - Inger Gosvig
75,0%
17,0
4
47,1%
-10,0
25
33
Vidar Pedersen - Bjørn Pedersen
75,0%
17,0
4
46,2%
-13,0
26
31
Steen Højlund - Vivi Kobylecki
32,4%
-12,0
29
45,0%
-17,0
27
29
Cathrine Underbjerg - Mette Brøsted Nielsen
50,0%
0,0
14
44,1%
-20,0
28
8
Torbjørn Pedersen - Gunn Magni Angelskår
25,0%
-17,0
32
43,8%
-21,0
29
14
Jesper Halskov - Susanne Platou
25,0%
-17,0
32
42,7%
-25,0
30
16
Peter Basse - Ole Christensen
67,7%
12,0
8
40,6%
-32,0
31
19
(Oversidder)
40,0%
-6,8
26
40,0%
-34,0
32
28
Kamma Poulsen - Jørn Poulsen
37,0%
-8,8
27
39,8%
-34,8
33
23
Henrik Frøkjær - Merete Schøller
32,4%
-12,0
29
39,7%
-35,0
34
34
Hanne Bjarnarson - Rolf Jørgensen
57,4%
5,0
12
38,5%
-39,0
35
35
Klaus Gundertofte - Anette Gundertofte
25,0%
-17,0
32
37,1%
-44,0
36
17
Clara Brun Pedersen - Leah Thrane
22,1%
-19,0
36
35,6%
-49,0
37
20
Thomas Svendsen - Sonja Bech
32,4%
-12,0
29
35,0%
-51,2
38