+
Turnering #121
Bronze 21 Åben, A-rækken
Parturnering
Turneringsoversigt
Startliste
Sektion 1
Resultater
Sektion 1
Handicapscore
Sektion 1
Runderesultater
Sektion 1
Spilresultater
Sektion 1
Kortfordeling
Sektion 1
Turneringsoversigt
Sektion 1
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
Runderesultater for 1. sektion, runde 4
Bronze 21 Åben, A-rækken
Parturnering
Dato: 15-07-2022
Tid: kl. 10:00 - kl. 14:00
7
Syd
/
Alle
♠
EBT53
♥
BT3
♦
T87
♣
D6
♠
K76
♥
ED975
♦
2
♣
BT83
♠
82
♥
K6
♦
KD94
♣
EK972
♠
D94
♥
842
♦
EB653
♣
54
NT
♠
♥
♦
♣
N
3
7
3
6
1
hp:8
S
3
7
3
6
1
hp:7
Ø
7
6
10
7
10
hp:15
V
7
6
10
7
10
hp:10
Datum: -382
Par: -620 4
♥
ØV
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
200
1
17,0
100,0
-130
2
14,0
91,2
-150
1
11,0
82,4
-170
3
7,0
70,6
-200
2
2,0
55,9
-600
1
-1,0
47,1
M- / M*
1
-3,4/2,0
40,0/55,8
-620
2
-4,0
38,2
-630
1
-7,0
29,4
-650
2
-10,0
20,6
-660
3
-15,0
5,9
8
Vest
/
-
♠
K74
♥
EB64
♦
9765
♣
D8
♠
E65
♥
D73
♦
E32
♣
EK73
♠
B83
♥
KT985
♦
K4
♣
BT5
♠
DT92
♥
2
♦
DBT8
♣
9642
NT
♠
♥
♦
♣
N
3
5
3
7
4
hp:10
S
3
5
3
7
4
hp:5
Ø
10
8
10
5
8
hp:8
V
10
8
10
6
8
hp:17
Datum: -143
Par: -430 3NT ØV+1
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
150
2
16,0
97,1
100
3
11,0
82,4
50
3
5,0
64,7
-140
3
-1,0
47,1
M- / M*
1
-3,4/2,0
40,0/55,8
-170
1
-5,0
35,3
-420
3
-9,0
23,5
-450
1
-13,0
11,8
-460
1
-15,0
5,9
-570
1
-17,0
0,0
#
Par
Runde
Turnering
Pct
Score
Plac.
Pct
Score
Plac.
12
Frantz Dolberg - Henrik Helle
83,8%
23,0
3
67,3%
47,0
1
25
Svein Otto Åsmann - Espen Østli
66,2%
11,0
11
64,7%
40,0
2
27
Robert Langgaard - Hans Jacob Petersen
85,3%
24,0
2
63,6%
37,0
3
10
Laila Holm Larsen - Else Hvorslev
98,5%
33,0
1
63,2%
36,0
4
11
Birger Jensen - Lene Jensen
73,5%
16,0
9
62,1%
33,0
5
5
Frans Kappel Øvre - Karin Thomsen
55,9%
4,0
14
59,6%
26,0
6
9
Claus Tegtmeier - Jesper Kragh
47,1%
-2,0
21
59,2%
25,0
7
24
Johanne Bilde Kofoed - Rikke Keinicke Nielsen
73,5%
16,0
9
57,6%
20,7
8
38
Ole Dam - Poul Vestervig Poulsen
77,9%
19,0
4
55,9%
16,0
9
3
Dora Lind Sørensen - Knut Vebostad
66,2%
11,0
11
55,9%
16,0
9
13
Dimon Pedersen - Nils Linde Olsen
44,1%
-4,0
23
55,9%
16,0
9
36
Palle Krantz - Peter Johansen
51,5%
1,0
19
55,2%
14,0
12
6
Helle Jacobsen - Niels Rasmussen
48,5%
-1,0
20
54,8%
13,0
13
32
Jens Kristian Nielsen - Ethel Nielsen
55,9%
4,0
14
54,4%
12,0
14
26
Søren Parbo - Bo Højrup
55,8%
3,9
16
53,6%
9,9
15
22
Ture Rademacher - Martin Christoffersen
77,9%
19,0
4
53,5%
9,5
16
2
John Christensen - Mikael Kallestrup Andreasen
22,1%
-19,0
32
52,6%
7,0
17
7
Else Marie Schjønning Thrane - Torben Jakobsen
33,8%
-11,0
27
51,8%
5,0
18
30
Heimo Adelsberger - Renate Adelsberger
77,9%
19,0
4
51,5%
4,0
19
21
Knud Andersen - Pia Stets
26,5%
-16,0
29
50,4%
1,0
20
18
Håvard Moe - Markus Hansen Moe
14,7%
-24,0
37
50,0%
0,0
21
8
Torbjørn Pedersen - Gunn Magni Angelskår
77,9%
19,0
4
48,5%
-4,0
22
31
Steen Højlund - Vivi Kobylecki
52,9%
2,0
17
48,2%
-5,0
23
14
Jesper Halskov - Susanne Platou
47,1%
-2,0
21
47,1%
-8,0
24
37
Bo Lisbjerg - Søren Steen Sørensen
44,1%
-4,0
23
45,6%
-12,0
25
29
Cathrine Underbjerg - Mette Brøsted Nielsen
39,7%
-7,0
26
42,7%
-20,0
26
1
Annette Wald Gärdenfors - Lennart Ek
52,9%
2,0
17
42,3%
-21,0
27
23
Henrik Frøkjær - Merete Schøller
22,1%
-19,0
32
41,5%
-23,0
28
15
Victor Todd-Moir - Amalie Rosa Bune
22,1%
-19,0
32
41,5%
-23,0
28
28
Kamma Poulsen - Jørn Poulsen
76,5%
18,0
8
40,4%
-26,0
30
35
Klaus Gundertofte - Anette Gundertofte
1,5%
-33,0
38
40,1%
-27,0
31
4
Svend Gosvig - Inger Gosvig
22,1%
-19,0
32
40,1%
-27,0
31
19
(Oversidder)
40,0%
-6,8
25
40,0%
-27,2
33
33
Vidar Pedersen - Bjørn Pedersen
16,2%
-23,0
36
39,0%
-30,0
34
17
Clara Brun Pedersen - Leah Thrane
23,5%
-18,0
31
39,0%
-30,0
34
20
Thomas Svendsen - Sonja Bech
33,8%
-11,0
27
35,6%
-39,2
36
34
Hanne Bjarnarson - Rolf Jørgensen
26,5%
-16,0
29
33,8%
-44,0
37
16
Peter Basse - Ole Christensen
60,3%
7,0
13
33,8%
-44,0
37