+
Turnering #121
Bronze 21 Åben, A-rækken
Parturnering
Turneringsoversigt
Startliste
Sektion 1
Resultater
Sektion 1
Handicapscore
Sektion 1
Runderesultater
Sektion 1
Spilresultater
Sektion 1
Kortfordeling
Sektion 1
Turneringsoversigt
Sektion 1
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
Runderesultater for 1. sektion, runde 11
Bronze 21 Åben, A-rækken
Parturnering
Dato: 15-07-2022
Tid: kl. 10:00 - kl. 14:00
21
Nord
/
NS
♠
T9
♥
D
♦
EK87643
♣
ET5
♠
EKB4
♥
7654
♦
B
♣
7432
♠
862
♥
EKT8
♦
T5
♣
KD96
♠
D753
♥
B932
♦
D92
♣
B8
NT
♠
♥
♦
♣
N
8
5
4
9
3
hp:13
S
8
5
4
9
3
hp:6
Ø
5
8
9
4
10
hp:12
V
5
8
9
4
10
hp:9
Datum: -19
Par: -140 3
♥
ØV
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
130
1
17,0
100,0
110
5
11,0
82,4
100
1
5,0
64,7
M* / M-
1
0,6/-3,4
51,7/40,0
50
4
0,0
50,0
-100
2
-6,0
32,4
-110
1
-9,0
23,5
-140
2
-12,0
14,7
-200
1
-15,0
5,9
-530
1
-17,0
0,0
22
Øst
/
ØV
♠
ET82
♥
D8
♦
D653
♣
B74
♠
B73
♥
KB9
♦
BT9
♣
KT85
♠
D964
♥
T432
♦
K872
♣
D
♠
K5
♥
E765
♦
E4
♣
E9632
NT
♠
♥
♦
♣
N
7
7
7
8
9
hp:9
S
7
7
7
7
9
hp:15
Ø
6
6
6
5
4
hp:7
V
6
6
6
5
4
hp:9
Datum: 14
Par: 110 1♣ NS+2
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
150
3
15,0
94,1
120
2
10,0
79,4
90
3
5,0
64,7
M* / M-
1
0,6/-3,4
51,7/40,0
-50
7
-5,0
35,3
-100
2
-14,0
8,8
-150
1
-17,0
0,0
#
Par
Runde
Turnering
Pct
Score
Plac.
Pct
Score
Plac.
25
Svein Otto Åsmann - Espen Østli
92,7%
29,0
1
60,7%
80,0
1
21
Knud Andersen - Pia Stets
42,7%
-5,0
21
58,2%
61,0
2
6
Helle Jacobsen - Niels Rasmussen
57,4%
5,0
16
58,0%
60,0
3
27
Robert Langgaard - Hans Jacob Petersen
26,5%
-16,0
29
57,8%
58,0
4
37
Bo Lisbjerg - Søren Steen Sørensen
63,2%
9,0
14
57,4%
55,0
5
18
Håvard Moe - Markus Hansen Moe
42,7%
-5,0
21
57,2%
54,0
6
12
Frantz Dolberg - Henrik Helle
36,8%
-9,0
25
57,0%
52,0
7
3
Dora Lind Sørensen - Knut Vebostad
57,4%
5,0
16
55,2%
38,7
8
26
Søren Parbo - Bo Højrup
50,0%
0,0
19
54,8%
35,9
9
22
Ture Rademacher - Martin Christoffersen
72,1%
15,0
11
54,6%
34,5
10
9
Claus Tegtmeier - Jesper Kragh
67,7%
12,0
12
54,6%
34,0
11
30
Heimo Adelsberger - Renate Adelsberger
35,3%
-10,0
26
54,2%
31,4
12
5
Frans Kappel Øvre - Karin Thomsen
51,7%
1,2
18
54,2%
31,2
13
15
Victor Todd-Moir - Amalie Rosa Bune
32,4%
-12,0
27
54,0%
30,0
14
36
Palle Krantz - Peter Johansen
80,9%
21,0
5
53,2%
24,0
15
1
Annette Wald Gärdenfors - Lennart Ek
83,8%
23,0
3
52,9%
21,8
16
29
Cathrine Underbjerg - Mette Brøsted Nielsen
64,7%
10,0
13
52,3%
17,0
17
20
Thomas Svendsen - Sonja Bech
79,4%
20,0
6
49,4%
-4,2
18
8
Torbjørn Pedersen - Gunn Magni Angelskår
82,4%
22,0
4
49,3%
-5,0
19
2
John Christensen - Mikael Kallestrup Andreasen
27,9%
-15,0
28
48,9%
-8,0
20
13
Dimon Pedersen - Nils Linde Olsen
19,1%
-21,0
34
48,7%
-10,0
21
24
Johanne Bilde Kofoed - Rikke Keinicke Nielsen
25,0%
-17,0
31
48,5%
-11,3
22
11
Birger Jensen - Lene Jensen
79,4%
20,0
6
48,4%
-12,0
23
14
Jesper Halskov - Susanne Platou
88,2%
26,0
2
48,1%
-14,0
24
10
Laila Holm Larsen - Else Hvorslev
11,8%
-26,0
37
48,0%
-15,0
25
38
Ole Dam - Poul Vestervig Poulsen
20,6%
-20,0
32
47,7%
-17,0
26
35
Klaus Gundertofte - Anette Gundertofte
75,0%
17,0
8
46,7%
-25,0
27
32
Jens Kristian Nielsen - Ethel Nielsen
73,5%
16,0
9
46,6%
-25,6
28
7
Else Marie Schjønning Thrane - Torben Jakobsen
58,8%
6,0
15
46,3%
-28,0
29
31
Steen Højlund - Vivi Kobylecki
73,5%
16,0
9
45,2%
-36,0
30
17
Clara Brun Pedersen - Leah Thrane
41,2%
-6,0
23
44,5%
-41,0
31
33
Vidar Pedersen - Bjørn Pedersen
50,0%
0,0
19
43,2%
-51,0
32
16
Peter Basse - Ole Christensen
17,7%
-22,0
35
41,4%
-64,0
33
19
(Oversidder)
40,0%
-6,8
24
40,0%
-74,8
34
4
Svend Gosvig - Inger Gosvig
20,6%
-20,0
32
40,0%
-75,0
35
28
Kamma Poulsen - Jørn Poulsen
26,5%
-16,0
29
39,5%
-78,8
36
23
Henrik Frøkjær - Merete Schøller
16,2%
-23,0
36
36,9%
-98,0
37
34
Hanne Bjarnarson - Rolf Jørgensen
7,4%
-29,0
38
35,9%
-105,8
38