+
Turnering #98
Online DM - Åben række, A-rækken
Hold-turnering
Turneringsoversigt
Startliste
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Sektion 10
Sektion 11
Sektion 12
Kampresultat
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Sektion 10
Sektion 11
Sektion 12
Resultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Sektion 10
Sektion 11
Sektion 12
Handicapscore
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Sektion 10
Sektion 11
Sektion 12
Kortfordeling
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Sektion 10
Sektion 11
Sektion 12
Turneringsoversigt
Resultater efter 10. sektion
Online DM - Åben række, A-rækken
Holdturnering
Sortering:
Holdnummer
Holdnavn
Stilling
Dato: 20-03-2021
Tid: kl. 12:30 - kl. 15:00
Hold
12
17
16
19
6
3
2
8
7
11
20
9
14
10
18
15
1
4
5
13
Straf
Total
Plac
12. Claus Lund
7,38
16,40
7,64
18,13
8,19
11,24
18,00
2,26
4,49
5,49
99,22
11
17. Danmark Junior Hvid
4,30
0,98
0,25
18,92
5,71
1,19
6,87
2,82
18,25
4,12
63,41
20
16. Danmark Junior Rød
12,62
15,70
3,28
6,87
12,09
3,94
2,97
5,07
15,32
2,97
80,83
16
19. Henrik Frydenlund
3,60
19,02
16,72
5,93
16,72
1,41
16,06
7,38
5,28
10,00
102,12
10
6. Jesper Buus-Thomsen
12,36
14,51
15,51
17,18
14,51
5,07
6,87
16,72
17,61
17,18
137,52
2
3. Johan Hammelev
5,49
15,88
10,94
17,18
8,47
17,47
1,19
19,58
8,19
7,12
111,51
5
2. Kasper Konow
13,13
14,07
4,49
4,12
17,18
12,09
18,25
16,72
4,12
5,07
109,24
6
8. Lars Mathiesen
1,87
19,75
9,06
2,82
1,52
13,13
14,07
18,70
4,30
13,85
99,07
12
7. Lone Bilde
7,91
2,82
7,91
15,32
20,00
13,13
10,32
3,44
10,32
14,93
106,10
9
11. Malerfirmaet Nielsen & Justesen
11,81
1,08
2,82
18,48
18,13
7,64
9,37
2,00
2,82
12,62
86,77
13
20. Margrethe Rykov
14,29
16,06
3,28
6,87
4,68
1,87
11,53
15,51
4,68
2,97
81,74
15
9. Marlene Henneberg
18,81
17,03
18,59
5,49
11,53
5,93
11,24
12,62
6,38
0,88
108,50
7
14. Michael Krefeld
8,76
13,13
2,53
0,00
12,36
8,47
8,76
11,53
0,00
16,40
81,94
14
10. Ole Wagener
17,18
14,93
3,94
1,75
10,63
4,49
8,47
5,93
2,13
1,30
70,75
19
18. Per Ebdrup
2,00
1,75
4,68
12,62
3,28
1,30
6,87
15,32
14,07
12,09
73,98
18
15. Peter Schaltz
17,74
14,93
18,81
15,70
9,68
7,38
20,00
3,94
8,47
8,76
125,41
4
1. Pharmaservice
15,51
13,13
0,42
15,88
16,56
18,00
13,62
16,06
19,31
7,91
136,40
3
4. Poul Mogensen
17,03
14,72
3,28
11,81
9,68
17,18
11,53
0,69
18,70
1,52
106,14
8
5. Steen Schou
15,88
10,00
2,39
6,15
5,07
7,38
3,60
17,87
7,91
1,30
77,55
17
13. Team Vepidan
14,51
2,82
12,88
14,93
17,03
19,12
18,70
11,24
12,09
18,48
141,80
1