+
Turnering #103
Store hold (RR), A-rækken
Holdturnering
Turneringsoversigt
Startliste
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Kampresultat
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Resultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Kortfordeling
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Multihold Bordresultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Multihold Resultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Multihold Stilling
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Turneringsoversigt
Resultater efter 9. sektion
Store hold (RR), A-rækken
Holdturnering
Sortering:
Holdnummer
Holdnavn
Stilling
Dato: 20-11-2023
Tid: kl. 18:30 - kl. 22:30
Hold
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
Straf
Total
Plac
1. Alexander, Martin, Annette, Susanne, Christian, Mikkel
1,55
0,00
7,95
8,93
11,47
11,07
6,06
14,54
12,05
73,62
8
2. Amalie, Signe, Kenneth, Kim, Charlotte, Morten
18,45
0,56
2,40
4,90
15,88
3,88
13,12
16,35
8,28
83,82
6
3. Anders, Jonas, Ella, Julie
20,00
19,44
13,46
16,35
16,79
10,44
12,95
17,01
15,24
141,68
1
4. Birgitte, Karen, Henrik, Preben
12,05
17,60
6,54
8,14
16,12
5,61
0,00
10,23
2,79
79,08
7
5. Bjarke, Søren, Karsten, Kim, Thomas
11,07
15,10
3,65
11,86
17,31
3,54
13,38
6,71
19,11
101,73
3
6. Carsten, Christian, Charlotte, Peter, Charlotte, Jan
8,53
4,12
3,21
3,88
2,69
5,76
11,86
15,88
14,09
70,02
9
7. Dan, Martin, Jacob, Martin
8,93
16,12
9,56
14,39
16,46
14,24
12,05
18,90
4,90
115,55
2
8. Flemming, Katrine, Jess, Thomas
13,94
6,88
7,05
20,00
6,62
8,14
7,95
14,39
4,12
89,09
5
9. Jacob, Silas, Jeppe, Lone, Michael, Peder
5,46
3,65
2,99
9,77
13,29
4,12
1,10
5,61
6,54
52,53
10
10. Lars K, Ninnie, Rasmus, Sebastian
7,95
11,72
4,76
17,21
0,89
5,91
15,10
15,88
13,46
92,88
4