+
Turnering #316
Sep-dec 21, B-rækken BLÅ
Parturnering
Turneringsoversigt
Startliste
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Sektion 10
Sektion 11
Sektion 12
Sektion 13
Sektion 14
Resultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Sektion 10
Sektion 11
Sektion 12
Sektion 13
Sektion 14
Handicapscore
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Sektion 10
Sektion 11
Sektion 12
Sektion 13
Sektion 14
Spilresultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Sektion 10
Sektion 11
Sektion 12
Sektion 13
Sektion 14
Kortfordeling
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Sektion 10
Sektion 11
Sektion 12
Sektion 13
Sektion 14
Turneringsoversigt
Personligt regnskab for par 1: Annie Brix - Ingelise Søndergaard
Sep-dec 21, B-rækken BLÅ
Parturnering
Dato: 08-12-2021
Tid: kl. 13:00 - kl. 17:00
Spil
/
Runde
Led
Modstandere
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Score
Point
NS
ØV
Point
Pct
NS
ØV
Runde
Runde %
1
ØV
Ulla Grønbæk - Else Bjerre Nielsen
N 2♠
♦
T
8
110
110
3,0
5,0
5,0
37,5
62,5
11,0
45,8
2
V 4♠
♥
8
11
-450
-450
3,0
5,0
5,0
37,5
62,5
3
S 4
♥
♠K
10
420
420
7,0
1,0
1,0
87,5
12,5
7
ØV
Inger Serup - Iris Milter
V 3UT
♣T
10
-630
-630
1,0
7,0
7,0
12,5
87,5
7,0
29,2
8
S 3UT
♣9
9
400
400
8,0
0,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
9
Ø 6♠
♦
7
10
200
200
8,0
0,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
10
NS
Elin Jensen-Sønderup - Ole Stræde Dalgaard
Ø 2UT
♥
Q
5
300
300
8,0
8,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
12,0
50,0
11
V 2
♥
♦
9
8
-110
-110
2,0
2,0
6,0
25,0
75,0
12
Ø 3UT
♣5
9
-400
-400
2,0
2,0
6,0
25,0
75,0
4
ØV
Bente Verner - Aase Møller
N 3UT
♦
J
7
-200
-200
3,0
5,0
5,0
37,5
62,5
11,0
45,8
5
V 2♠
♦
9
8
-110
-110
2,0
6,0
6,0
25,0
75,0
6
S 4♣
♥
K
10
130
130
8,0
0,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
19
NS
Hans Peter Mikkelsen - Lone Bjerg Sørensen
S 2UT
♠Q
10
180
180
8,0
8,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
15,0
62,5
20
V 2♠
♣Q
10
-170
-170
7,0
7,0
1,0
87,5
12,5
21
S 3♣
♦
6
8
-100
-100
0,0
0,0
8,0
0,0
100,0
13
ØV
Jørgen Olsen - Tage Siggaard
N 4
♥
♠3
12
680
680
4,0
4,0
4,0
50,0
50,0
18,0
75,0
14
V 2UT
♥
9
8
-120
-120
0,0
8,0
8,0
0,0
100,0
15
V 2♠
♥
A
9
-140
-140
2,0
6,0
6,0
25,0
75,0
25
ØV
Paula Lodahl - Anna Grethe Bjærre
N 2♠
♦
7
5
-150
-150
1,0
7,0
7,0
12,5
87,5
10,0
41,7
26
S 3UT
♥
4
10
630
630
5,0
3,0
3,0
62,5
37,5
27
S 1♠
♣K
8
110
110
8,0
0,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
16
NS
Inga Biltoft - Gunnar Biltoft
Ø 4
♥
D
♦
A
8
500
500
8,0
8,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
18,0
75,0
17
V 3♠
♦
A
10
-170
-170
4,0
4,0
4,0
50,0
50,0
18
Ø 3
♥
♦
K
10
-170
-170
6,0
6,0
2,0
75,0
25,0
22
NS
Lars Korshøj - Per Østergaard
Ø 2♠
♦
K
8
-110
-110
2,0
2,0
6,0
25,0
75,0
11,0
45,8
23
N 3UT
♠T
12
690
690
5,0
5,0
3,0
62,5
37,5
24
S 4
♥
♣J
10
420
420
4,0
4,0
4,0
50,0
50,0