+
Turnering #316
Sep-dec 21, B-rækken BLÅ
Parturnering
Turneringsoversigt
Startliste
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Sektion 10
Sektion 11
Sektion 12
Sektion 13
Sektion 14
Resultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Sektion 10
Sektion 11
Sektion 12
Sektion 13
Sektion 14
Handicapscore
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Sektion 10
Sektion 11
Sektion 12
Sektion 13
Sektion 14
Spilresultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Sektion 10
Sektion 11
Sektion 12
Sektion 13
Sektion 14
Kortfordeling
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Sektion 10
Sektion 11
Sektion 12
Sektion 13
Sektion 14
Turneringsoversigt
Personligt regnskab for par 8: Hans Peter Mikkelsen - Lone Bjerg Sørensen
Sep-dec 21, B-rækken BLÅ
Parturnering
Dato: 08-12-2021
Tid: kl. 13:00 - kl. 17:00
Spil
/
Runde
Led
Modstandere
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Score
Point
NS
ØV
Point
Pct
NS
ØV
Runde
Runde %
1
ØV
Jørgen Olsen - Tage Siggaard
N 2♠
♦
J
9
140
140
6,0
2,0
2,0
75,0
25,0
3,0
12,5
2
V 3♠
♦
K
11
-200
-200
8,0
0,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
3
S 4
♥
♠4
10
420
420
7,0
1,0
1,0
87,5
12,5
4
NS
Inger Serup - Iris Milter
S 3UT
♥
4
8
-100
-100
7,0
7,0
1,0
87,5
12,5
16,0
66,7
5
V 4♠
♦
9
7
150
150
7,0
7,0
1,0
87,5
12,5
6
N 3UT
♥
8
8
-50
-50
2,0
2,0
6,0
25,0
75,0
7
ØV
Inga Biltoft - Gunnar Biltoft
V 3UT
♣T
9
-600
-600
7,0
1,0
1,0
87,5
12,5
10,0
41,7
8
S 4♠
♣3
9
-50
-50
3,0
5,0
5,0
37,5
62,5
9
Ø 3UT
♠7
13
-720
-720
4,0
4,0
4,0
50,0
50,0
10
NS
Paula Lodahl - Anna Grethe Bjærre
N 2
♥
♣A
8
110
110
0,0
0,0
8,0
0,0
100,0
8,0
33,3
11
V 2UT
♥
A
9
-150
-150
0,0
0,0
8,0
0,0
100,0
12
Ø 1♠
♦
3
7
-80
-80
8,0
8,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
13
NS
Bente Verner - Aase Møller
N 4
♥
♦
A
12
680
680
4,0
4,0
4,0
50,0
50,0
10,0
41,7
14
P
0
0
4,0
4,0
4,0
50,0
50,0
15
V 2♠
♦
7
9
-140
-140
2,0
2,0
6,0
25,0
75,0
16
NS
Elin Jensen-Sønderup - Ole Stræde Dalgaard
Ø 4
♥
♣4
9
100
100
4,0
4,0
4,0
50,0
50,0
14,0
58,3
17
V 2♠
♦
A
10
-170
-170
4,0
4,0
4,0
50,0
50,0
18
Ø 3
♥
♦
A
10
-170
-170
6,0
6,0
2,0
75,0
25,0
19
ØV
Annie Brix - Ingelise Søndergaard
S 2UT
♠Q
10
180
180
8,0
0,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
9,0
37,5
20
V 2♠
♣Q
10
-170
-170
7,0
1,0
1,0
87,5
12,5
21
S 3♣
♦
6
8
-100
-100
0,0
8,0
8,0
0,0
100,0
22
ØV
Ulla Grønbæk - Else Bjerre Nielsen
S 2
♦
♠A
8
90
90
6,0
2,0
2,0
75,0
25,0
16,0
66,7
23
S 3UT
♥
2
11
660
660
0,0
8,0
8,0
0,0
100,0
24
S 2UT
♠2
10
180
180
2,0
6,0
6,0
25,0
75,0
25
ØV
Lars Korshøj - Per Østergaard
N 2♠
♦
7
5
-150
-150
1,0
7,0
7,0
12,5
87,5
18,0
75,0
26
S 2UT
♥
2
10
180
180
0,0
8,0
8,0
0,0
100,0
27
V 1
♥
♣2
10
-170
-170
5,0
3,0
3,0
62,5
37,5