+
Turnering #316
Sep-dec 21, B-rækken BLÅ
Parturnering
Turneringsoversigt
Startliste
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Sektion 10
Sektion 11
Sektion 12
Sektion 13
Sektion 14
Resultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Sektion 10
Sektion 11
Sektion 12
Sektion 13
Sektion 14
Handicapscore
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Sektion 10
Sektion 11
Sektion 12
Sektion 13
Sektion 14
Spilresultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Sektion 10
Sektion 11
Sektion 12
Sektion 13
Sektion 14
Kortfordeling
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Sektion 10
Sektion 11
Sektion 12
Sektion 13
Sektion 14
Turneringsoversigt
Personligt regnskab for par 4: Lars Korshøj - Per Østergaard
Sep-dec 21, B-rækken BLÅ
Parturnering
Dato: 08-12-2021
Tid: kl. 13:00 - kl. 17:00
Spil
/
Runde
Led
Modstandere
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Score
Point
NS
ØV
Point
Pct
NS
ØV
Runde
Runde %
1
NS
Elin Jensen-Sønderup - Ole Stræde Dalgaard
V 2UT
♠A
4
200
200
8,0
8,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
11,0
45,8
2
V 4♠
♦
K
11
-450
-450
3,0
3,0
5,0
37,5
62,5
3
S 3
♥
♠K
9
140
140
0,0
0,0
8,0
0,0
100,0
4
NS
Jørgen Olsen - Tage Siggaard
S 3UT
♦
2
8
-100
-100
7,0
7,0
1,0
87,5
12,5
17,0
70,8
5
S 2
♦
♣8
9
110
110
4,0
4,0
4,0
50,0
50,0
6
V 4
♥
♣K
9
100
100
6,0
6,0
2,0
75,0
25,0
7
ØV
Bente Verner - Aase Møller
V 4
♥
♠T
10
-620
-620
4,0
4,0
4,0
50,0
50,0
16,0
66,7
8
S 4♠
♣9
9
-50
-50
3,0
5,0
5,0
37,5
62,5
9
V 6UT
♣5
13
-1470
-1470
1,0
7,0
7,0
12,5
87,5
10
ØV
Ulla Grønbæk - Else Bjerre Nielsen
N 2
♥
♣A
9
140
140
2,0
6,0
6,0
25,0
75,0
12,0
50,0
11
N 1UT
♠J
6
-50
-50
6,0
2,0
2,0
75,0
25,0
12
V 3
♥
♣8
9
-140
-140
4,0
4,0
4,0
50,0
50,0
13
ØV
Inger Serup - Iris Milter
N 4
♥
♦
A
12
680
680
4,0
4,0
4,0
50,0
50,0
10,0
41,7
14
P
0
0
4,0
4,0
4,0
50,0
50,0
15
N 4
♥
♠A
9
-100
-100
6,0
2,0
2,0
75,0
25,0
16
ØV
Paula Lodahl - Anna Grethe Bjærre
S 4♠
♥
8
8
-100
-100
0,0
8,0
8,0
0,0
100,0
18,0
75,0
17
V 4♠
♦
A
10
-420
-420
0,0
8,0
8,0
0,0
100,0
18
Ø 2♠
♥
J
10
-170
-170
6,0
2,0
2,0
75,0
25,0
19
NS
Inga Biltoft - Gunnar Biltoft
N 2
♦
♥
T
9
110
110
3,0
3,0
5,0
37,5
62,5
7,0
29,2
20
V 4♠
♦
3
13
-710
-710
0,0
0,0
8,0
0,0
100,0
21
N 3♣
♦
6
9
110
110
4,0
4,0
4,0
50,0
50,0
22
ØV
Annie Brix - Ingelise Søndergaard
Ø 2♠
♦
K
8
-110
-110
2,0
6,0
6,0
25,0
75,0
13,0
54,2
23
N 3UT
♠T
12
690
690
5,0
3,0
3,0
62,5
37,5
24
S 4
♥
♣J
10
420
420
4,0
4,0
4,0
50,0
50,0
25
NS
Hans Peter Mikkelsen - Lone Bjerg Sørensen
N 2♠
♦
7
5
-150
-150
1,0
1,0
7,0
12,5
87,5
6,0
25,0
26
S 2UT
♥
2
10
180
180
0,0
0,0
8,0
0,0
100,0
27
V 1
♥
♣2
10
-170
-170
5,0
5,0
3,0
62,5
37,5