+
Turnering #316
Sep-dec 21, B-rækken BLÅ
Parturnering
Turneringsoversigt
Startliste
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Sektion 10
Sektion 11
Sektion 12
Sektion 13
Resultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Sektion 10
Sektion 11
Sektion 12
Sektion 13
Handicapscore
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Sektion 10
Sektion 11
Sektion 12
Sektion 13
Spilresultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Sektion 10
Sektion 11
Sektion 12
Sektion 13
Kortfordeling
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Sektion 10
Sektion 11
Sektion 12
Sektion 13
Turneringsoversigt
Personligt regnskab for par 1: Hugo Andersen - Lars Thomsen
Sep-dec 21, B-rækken BLÅ
Parturnering
Dato: 01-12-2021
Tid: kl. 13:00 - kl. 17:00
Spil
/
Runde
Led
Modstandere
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Score
Point
NS
ØV
Point
Pct
NS
ØV
Runde
Runde %
1
ØV
Randi Andersen - Else Krogh Andersen
N 4♠
♦
9
8
-100
-100
4,0
4,0
4,0
50,0
50,0
13,0
54,2
2
V 1UT
♠A
5
100
100
5,0
3,0
3,0
62,5
37,5
3
N 2
♦
♣9
10
130
130
2,0
6,0
6,0
25,0
75,0
7
ØV
Inger Serup - Iris Milter
S 4♠
♦
Q
10
620
620
5,0
3,0
3,0
62,5
37,5
9,0
37,5
8
N 3UT
♦
7
9
400
400
8,0
0,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
9
N 5♠ D
♠A
9
-300
-300
2,0
6,0
6,0
25,0
75,0
10
NS
Marlene B Birkkjær - Lis B. Jensen
V 4♠
♣A
10
-620
-620
1,0
1,0
7,0
12,5
87,5
8,0
33,3
11
S 2
♥
♣A
7
-50
-50
4,0
4,0
4,0
50,0
50,0
12
N 4
♦
♠J
11
150
150
3,0
3,0
5,0
37,5
62,5
4
ØV
Jørgen Olsen - Tage Siggaard
S 2♠
♥
A
9
140
140
7,0
1,0
1,0
87,5
12,5
10,0
41,7
5
N 4♠
♣9
7
-300
-300
0,0
8,0
8,0
0,0
100,0
6
N 4
♥
♣7
10
420
420
7,0
1,0
1,0
87,5
12,5
19
NS
Annie Brix - Ingelise Søndergaard
V 3UT
♦
8
9
-600
-600
4,0
4,0
4,0
50,0
50,0
16,0
66,7
20
N 3UT
♠6
12
690
690
4,0
4,0
4,0
50,0
50,0
21
N 4
♥
♦
9
10
620
620
8,0
8,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
13
ØV
Hans Peter Mikkelsen - Lone Bjerg Sørensen
N 3UT
♦
3
7
-200
-200
1,0
7,0
7,0
12,5
87,5
23,0
95,8
14
N 4♠ D
♥
3
9
-100
-100
0,0
8,0
8,0
0,0
100,0
15
V 4♠
♦
A
11
-450
-450
0,0
8,0
8,0
0,0
100,0
25
ØV
Lars Korshøj - Per Østergaard
V 4♠
♥
A
10
-620
-620
1,0
7,0
7,0
12,5
87,5
20,0
83,3
26
V 3UT
♥
8
11
-660
-660
0,0
8,0
8,0
0,0
100,0
27
S 4♠
♥
8
10
420
420
3,0
5,0
5,0
37,5
62,5
16
NS
Bente Verner - Aase Møller
N 3UT
♣5
7
-100
-100
3,0
3,0
5,0
37,5
62,5
5,0
20,8
17
V 5
♦
♣9
11
-400
-400
2,0
2,0
6,0
25,0
75,0
18
S 1UT
♠T
5
-200
-200
0,0
0,0
8,0
0,0
100,0
22
NS
Peter Wulff - Alice Degn
S 2
♥
♣Q
10
170
170
6,0
6,0
2,0
75,0
25,0
18,0
75,0
23
Ø 4♠
♣K
9
100
100
8,0
8,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
24
V 1UT
♠7
7
-90
-90
4,0
4,0
4,0
50,0
50,0