+
Turnering #124
Kvalifikation 2019, Blå række (B)
Par-turnering
Turneringsoversigt
Startliste
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Resultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Handicapscore
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Spilresultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Kortfordeling
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Turneringsoversigt
Personligt regnskab for par 11: Anita Skøtt - Gordon Vahle
Kvalifikation 2019, Blå række (B)
Parturnering
Dato: 04-09-2019
Tid: kl. 19:00 - kl. 23:00
Spil
/
Runde
Led
Modstandere
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Score
Point
NS
ØV
Point
Pct
NS
ØV
Runde
Runde %
13
NS
Karl Svendsen - Else Svendsen
N 4
♥
♠A
11
650
650
-3,0
-3,0
3,0
25,0
75,0
-1,0
47,2
14
S 2
♥
♣K
8
110
110
3,0
3,0
-3,0
75,0
25,0
15
N 3UT
♦
6
9
600
600
-1,0
-1,0
1,0
41,7
58,3
16
NS
Jens Foged - Birgit Foged
V 5
♥
♦
4
9
200
200
5,0
5,0
-5,0
91,7
8,3
-2,0
44,4
17
S 1UT
♥
2
7
90
90
-6,0
-6,0
6,0
0,0
100,0
18
V 5
♦
D
♣4
9
300
300
-1,0
-1,0
1,0
41,7
58,3
19
ØV
Grethe Christiansen - Kresten Nørgaard
V 2♣
♥
Q
7
100
100
1,0
-1,0
-1,0
58,3
41,7
0,0
50,0
20
Ø 1UT
♦
4
7
-90
-90
1,0
-1,0
-1,0
58,3
41,7
21
Ø 5
♦
♥
A
9
100
100
-2,0
2,0
2,0
33,3
66,7
22
ØV
Bente Schumacher - Thomas Hahn
N 2UT
♦
3
8
120
120
1,0
-1,0
-1,0
58,3
41,7
0,0
50,0
23
S 2
♥
♠5
7
-100
-100
1,0
-1,0
-1,0
58,3
41,7
24
S 2♠
♦
6
8
110
110
-2,0
2,0
2,0
33,3
66,7
1
ØV
Mette Veel Christensen - Gitte Spanggaard
N 2♠
♥
2
10
170
170
2,0
-2,0
-2,0
66,7
33,3
-8,0
27,8
2
V 2
♦
♠A
8
-90
-90
4,0
-4,0
-4,0
83,3
16,7
3
N 4♣
♥
J
11
150
150
2,0
-2,0
-2,0
66,7
33,3
4
NS
Claus Jensen - Kirsten Lyshøj Jensen
S 3♣
♠9
11
150
150
1,0
1,0
-1,0
58,3
41,7
1,0
52,8
5
Ø 3
♥
♣K
9
-140
-140
5,0
5,0
-5,0
91,7
8,3
6
P
0
0
-5,0
-5,0
5,0
8,3
91,7
7
NS
Ejnar Ørum Schmidt - Keld Rask (S)
Ø 3UT
♣2
9
-600
-600
4,0
4,0
-4,0
83,3
16,7
3,0
58,3
8
S 2
♥
♦
9
9
140
140
3,0
3,0
-3,0
75,0
25,0
9
N 4
♥
♠A
11
450
450
-4,0
-4,0
4,0
16,7
83,3
10
ØV
Poul Sindberg - Torben Rosell (S)
S 2
♥
♦
9
7
-100
-100
-4,0
4,0
4,0
16,7
83,3
5,0
63,9
11
V 2♠
♠T
8
-110
-110
-2,0
2,0
2,0
33,3
66,7
12
N 3UT
♣T
10
630
630
1,0
-1,0
-1,0
58,3
41,7