+
Turnering #124
Kvalifikation 2019, Rød række (A)
Par-turnering
Turneringsoversigt
Startliste
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Resultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Handicapscore
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Spilresultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Kortfordeling
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Turneringsoversigt
Personligt regnskab for par 4: Eva Lind - Inge Arnsbo
Kvalifikation 2019, Rød række (A)
Parturnering
Dato: 18-09-2019
Tid: kl. 19:00 - kl. 23:00
Spil
/
Runde
Led
Modstandere
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Score
Point
NS
ØV
Point
Pct
NS
ØV
Runde
Runde %
13
ØV
Jens Foged - Birgit Foged
V 1UT
♣4
7
-90
-90
-2,0
2,0
2,0
33,3
66,7
14,0
88,9
14
Ø 4♠
♦
A
9
50
50
-6,0
6,0
6,0
0,0
100,0
15
V 4♣
♦
Q
9
50
50
-6,0
6,0
6,0
0,0
100,0
19
ØV
Karl Svendsen - Else Svendsen
V 2
♦
♠K
10
-130
-130
0,0
0,0
0,0
50,0
50,0
4,0
61,1
20
N 1UT
♦
J
6
-100
-100
2,0
-2,0
-2,0
66,7
33,3
21
N 3
♦
♠6
8
-100
-100
-6,0
6,0
6,0
0,0
100,0
1
NS
Poul Sindberg - Oskar Neshamar
N 2♠
♥
A
8
110
110
1,0
1,0
-1,0
58,3
41,7
1,0
52,8
2
V 4♠
♣7
11
-450
-450
2,0
2,0
-2,0
66,7
33,3
3
N 3♣
♥
K
11
150
150
-2,0
-2,0
2,0
33,3
66,7
7
NS
Henning Dahl - Birgit Skovgaard
Ø 3♠
♥
A
9
-140
-140
-2,0
-2,0
2,0
33,3
66,7
-5,0
36,1
8
Ø 4♠
♥
K
11
-450
-450
2,0
2,0
-2,0
66,7
33,3
9
V 2
♥
♠2
8
-110
-110
-5,0
-5,0
5,0
8,3
91,7
10
ØV
Tommy Pedersen - Bjarne Knudsen
S 2♠
♣K
7
-100
-100
-2,0
2,0
2,0
33,3
66,7
-3,0
41,7
11
Ø 3♠
♥
7
6
150
150
6,0
-6,0
-6,0
100,0
0,0
12
S 4
♥
♣K
10
620
620
-1,0
1,0
1,0
41,7
58,3
16
ØV
Ejnar Ørum Schmidt - Lone Bryder
N 3UT
♣4
9
400
400
1,0
-1,0
-1,0
58,3
41,7
10,0
77,8
17
N 3♠
♦
5
6
-150
-150
-5,0
5,0
5,0
8,3
91,7
18
V 1♠
♦
9
11
-200
-200
-6,0
6,0
6,0
0,0
100,0
22
NS
Bente Schumacher - Thomas Hahn
N 3UT
♣J
12
490
490
0,0
0,0
0,0
50,0
50,0
-4,0
38,9
23
S 4
♥
♠K
9
-100
-100
1,0
1,0
-1,0
58,3
41,7
24
Ø 3♣
♥
4
9
-110
-110
-5,0
-5,0
5,0
8,3
91,7
4
ØV
Grethe Christiansen - Kresten Nørgaard
Ø 1UT
♣5
8
-120
-120
-6,0
6,0
6,0
0,0
100,0
12,0
83,3
5
S 3♠
♣8
10
170
170
-3,0
3,0
3,0
25,0
75,0
6
V 3UT
♥
K
9
-600
-600
-3,0
3,0
3,0
25,0
75,0