+
Turnering #124
Kvalifikation 2019, Rød række (A)
Par-turnering
Turneringsoversigt
Startliste
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Resultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Handicapscore
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Spilresultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Kortfordeling
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Turneringsoversigt
Personligt regnskab for par 3: Henning Dahl - Birgit Skovgaard
Kvalifikation 2019, Rød række (A)
Parturnering
Dato: 18-09-2019
Tid: kl. 19:00 - kl. 23:00
Spil
/
Runde
Led
Modstandere
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Score
Point
NS
ØV
Point
Pct
NS
ØV
Runde
Runde %
16
ØV
Karl Svendsen - Else Svendsen
N 3UT
♦
6
11
460
460
6,0
-6,0
-6,0
100,0
0,0
-16,0
5,6
17
N 2♠
♣J
8
110
110
6,0
-6,0
-6,0
100,0
0,0
18
V 4♠
♣K
9
50
50
4,0
-4,0
-4,0
83,3
16,7
22
ØV
Poul Sindberg - Oskar Neshamar
N 3UT
♣J
12
490
490
0,0
0,0
0,0
50,0
50,0
7,0
69,4
23
V 4♠
♥
K
10
-620
-620
-2,0
2,0
2,0
33,3
66,7
24
V 1
♦
♣K
9
-110
-110
-5,0
5,0
5,0
8,3
91,7
4
ØV
Inger Marie Thuesen - Anna-Grete Knudsen
V 2♠
♥
J
7
100
100
-3,0
3,0
3,0
25,0
75,0
-1,0
47,2
5
S 4♠
♣6
10
620
620
2,0
-2,0
-2,0
66,7
33,3
6
N 3
♥
D
♣Q
7
-300
-300
2,0
-2,0
-2,0
66,7
33,3
7
ØV
Eva Lind - Inge Arnsbo
Ø 3♠
♥
A
9
-140
-140
-2,0
2,0
2,0
33,3
66,7
5,0
63,9
8
Ø 4♠
♥
K
11
-450
-450
2,0
-2,0
-2,0
66,7
33,3
9
V 2
♥
♠2
8
-110
-110
-5,0
5,0
5,0
8,3
91,7
13
ØV
Ejnar Ørum Schmidt - Lone Bryder
V 1UT
♠3
7
-90
-90
-2,0
2,0
2,0
33,3
66,7
5,0
63,9
14
V 5
♥
D
♠J
10
100
100
-2,0
2,0
2,0
33,3
66,7
15
V 5♣
♦
Q
9
100
100
-1,0
1,0
1,0
41,7
58,3
19
NS
Bente Schumacher - Thomas Hahn
Ø 3UT
♥
T
11
-660
-660
-6,0
-6,0
6,0
0,0
100,0
4,0
61,1
20
V 1
♦
♥
9
6
100
100
6,0
6,0
-6,0
100,0
0,0
21
N 3
♦
♠6
10
130
130
4,0
4,0
-4,0
83,3
16,7
1
ØV
Grethe Christiansen - Kresten Nørgaard
N 3♠
♣9
8
-50
-50
-5,0
5,0
5,0
8,3
91,7
7,0
69,4
2
V 4♠
♣7
11
-450
-450
2,0
-2,0
-2,0
66,7
33,3
3
N 3♣
♠J
10
130
130
-4,0
4,0
4,0
16,7
83,3
10
NS
Jens Foged - Birgit Foged
S 1♠
♣2
9
140
140
3,0
3,0
-3,0
75,0
25,0
-4,0
38,9
11
N 2
♦
♥
K
4
-200
-200
-6,0
-6,0
6,0
0,0
100,0
12
S 4
♥
♣K
10
620
620
-1,0
-1,0
1,0
41,7
58,3