+
Turnering #124
Kvalifikation 2019, Rød række (A)
Par-turnering
Turneringsoversigt
Startliste
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Resultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Handicapscore
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Spilresultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Kortfordeling
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Turneringsoversigt
Personligt regnskab for par 6: Ejnar Ørum Schmidt - Lone Bryder
Kvalifikation 2019, Rød række (A)
Parturnering
Dato: 11-09-2019
Tid: kl. 19:00 - kl. 23:00
Spil
/
Runde
Led
Modstandere
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Score
Point
NS
ØV
Point
Pct
NS
ØV
Runde
Runde %
4
ØV
Marian Thygesen - Svend Åge Petersen
N 4♠
♣A
11
650
650
0,0
0,0
0,0
50,0
50,0
-2,0
43,3
5
S 3UT
♥
K
9
600
600
3,0
-3,0
-3,0
80,0
20,0
6
S 4♠
♥
7
9
-50
-50
-1,0
1,0
1,0
40,0
60,0
19
NS
Grethe Christiansen - Kresten Nørgaard
V 3UT
♥
T
10
-630
-630
-5,0
-5,0
5,0
0,0
100,0
-11,0
13,3
20
S 3UT
♦
6
8
-100
-100
-3,0
-3,0
3,0
20,0
80,0
21
Ø 3
♦
♠3
9
-110
-110
-3,0
-3,0
3,0
20,0
80,0
13
ØV
Henning Feirup (S) - Finn Voetmann
N 4
♥
♣8
9
-100
-100
2,0
-2,0
-2,0
70,0
30,0
5,0
66,7
14
S 2♠
♥
Q
7
-50
-50
-3,0
3,0
3,0
20,0
80,0
15
Ø 6♠
♦
Q
13
-1010
-1010
-4,0
4,0
4,0
10,0
90,0
1
ØV
Steen Aggerbeck-Lauritzen - Birte Brixen
Ø 2UT
♦
3
7
50
50
3,0
-3,0
-3,0
80,0
20,0
3,0
60,0
2
N 2♣
♠2
9
110
110
-1,0
1,0
1,0
40,0
60,0
3
N 3♠
♣4
9
140
140
-5,0
5,0
5,0
0,0
100,0
22
NS
Vibeke Hansted - Inge Ingvardsen
Ø 3
♥
♣5
9
-140
-140
-3,0
-3,0
3,0
20,0
80,0
-7,0
26,7
23
Ø 5♣
♦
A
11
-600
-600
-1,0
-1,0
1,0
40,0
60,0
24
S 3♠
♣A
10
170
170
-3,0
-3,0
3,0
20,0
80,0
16
ØV
Jakob Jacobsen - Anne Lene Boe
Ø 3UT
♣3
10
-630
-630
-5,0
5,0
5,0
0,0
100,0
-3,0
40,0
17
N 1UT
♣K
7
90
90
3,0
-3,0
-3,0
80,0
20,0
18
S 1UT
♠2
8
120
120
5,0
-5,0
-5,0
100,0
0,0
7
NS
Bente Schumacher - Thomas Hahn
N 2UT
♥
6
9
150
150
5,0
5,0
-5,0
100,0
0,0
1,0
53,3
8
Ø 3
♥
♦
A
10
-170
-170
-5,0
-5,0
5,0
0,0
100,0
9
V 4
♥
♣A
10
-620
-620
1,0
1,0
-1,0
60,0
40,0
10
ØV
Jens Skak-Nielsen - Peder Filskov Schmidt
Ø 1UT
♥
7
7
-90
-90
-2,0
2,0
2,0
30,0
70,0
2,0
56,7
11
V 2UT
♦
7
8
-120
-120
3,0
-3,0
-3,0
80,0
20,0
12
S 4♠
♣6
10
620
620
-3,0
3,0
3,0
20,0
80,0