+
Turnering #199
top 16, A-rækken
Enkeltmands-turnering
Turneringsoversigt
Startliste
Sektion 1
Resultater
Sektion 1
Handicapscore
Sektion 1
Spilresultater
Sektion 1
Kortfordeling
Sektion 1
Turneringsoversigt
Personligt regnskab for spiller nr. 9: Annette Rasmussen
top 16, A-rækken
Enkeltmandsturnering
Dato: 02-05-2019
Tid: kl. 19:00 - kl. 23:00
Spil
/
Runde
Led
Makker
Modstandere
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Score
Point
NS
ØV
Point
Pct
NS
ØV
Runde
Runde %
1
ØV
Bente Schultz
Lizzie Ringmacher - Nina Grooss
N 3♠
♦
4
10
170
170
1,0
5,0
5,0
16,7
83,3
11,0
91,7
2
S 1UT
♠K
4
-300
-300
0,0
6,0
6,0
0,0
100,0
3
NS
Lizzie Ringmacher
Bente Schultz - Nina Grooss
V 1♠
♦
T
7
-80
-80
2,0
2,0
4,0
33,3
66,7
2,0
16,7
4
N 1
♥
♠5
7
80
80
0,0
0,0
6,0
0,0
100,0
5
ØV
Nina Grooss
Lizzie Ringmacher - Bente Schultz
S 3♣
♠7
10
130
130
4,0
2,0
2,0
66,7
33,3
2,0
16,7
6
S 2
♦
♣A
7
-50
-50
6,0
0,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
7
ØV
Ralf Woike
June Vestergård - Birgit Munch Wissum
S 6♠
♥
T
10
-200
-200
0,0
6,0
6,0
0,0
100,0
7,0
58,3
8
V 4♠ D
♣K
8
300
300
5,0
1,0
1,0
83,3
16,7
9
ØV
Birgit Munch Wissum
June Vestergård - Ralf Woike
N 3
♦
♠A
11
150
150
2,0
4,0
4,0
33,3
66,7
8,0
66,7
10
N 3
♥
♦
A
9
140
140
2,0
4,0
4,0
33,3
66,7
11
NS
June Vestergård
Ralf Woike - Birgit Munch Wissum
N 3UT
♥
3
12
490
490
5,0
5,0
1,0
83,3
16,7
7,0
58,3
12
V 1UT
♥
3
5
100
100
2,0
2,0
4,0
33,3
66,7
13
ØV
Per Ringmacher
Hanne Sørensen - Conny Møller
S 1UT
♦
A
6
-100
-100
4,0
2,0
2,0
66,7
33,3
2,0
16,7
14
Ø 3UT
♥
7
8
50
50
6,0
0,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
15
ØV
Conny Møller
Hanne Sørensen - Per Ringmacher
Ø 4♠
♣A
10
-420
-420
4,0
2,0
2,0
66,7
33,3
6,0
50,0
16
S 3
♥
♣A
8
-50
-50
2,0
4,0
4,0
33,3
66,7
17
NS
Hanne Sørensen
Per Ringmacher - Conny Møller
V 3
♦
♣A
11
-150
-150
4,0
4,0
2,0
66,7
33,3
5,0
41,7
18
Ø 4♠
♣Q
10
-420
-420
1,0
1,0
5,0
16,7
83,3
21
NS
Lillian Malling Larsen
Krista Ruby - Bo Ulrik Munch
Ø 4♠
♦
Q
9
50
50
5,0
5,0
1,0
83,3
16,7
7,0
58,3
22
N 5
♥
♠A
10
-50
-50
2,0
2,0
4,0
33,3
66,7
23
NS
Krista Ruby
Lillian Malling Larsen - Bo Ulrik Munch
S 3UT
♥
Q
12
690
690
2,0
2,0
4,0
33,3
66,7
4,0
33,3
24
Ø 4
♥
D
♣J
9
100
100
2,0
2,0
4,0
33,3
66,7
19
NS
Bo Ulrik Munch
Krista Ruby - Lillian Malling Larsen
Ø 4
♥
♦
Q
12
-680
-680
0,0
0,0
6,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
0,0
20
V 4UT
♦
6
12
-690
-690
0,0
0,0
6,0
0,0
100,0
29
ØV
Hans Chr Sørensen
Lasse Andersen - Bente Mandal
N 3UT
♣2
8
-100
-100
2,0
4,0
4,0
33,3
66,7
4,0
33,3
30
S 3♠
♦
2
8
-50
-50
6,0
0,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
25
ØV
Bente Mandal
Lasse Andersen - Hans Chr Sørensen
V 1UT
♠6
9
-150
-150
3,0
3,0
3,0
50,0
50,0
9,0
75,0
26
S 3UT
♣Q
8
-100
-100
0,0
6,0
6,0
0,0
100,0
27
NS
Lasse Andersen
Bente Mandal - Hans Chr Sørensen
S 4
♥
♠T
11
450
450
2,0
2,0
4,0
33,3
66,7
7,0
58,3
28
V 4♣
♠2
8
100
100
5,0
5,0
1,0
83,3
16,7