+
Turnering #1369
Okt/Nov 1, A-rækken
Parturnering
Turneringsoversigt
Startliste
Sektion 1
Resultater
Sektion 1
Handicapscore
Sektion 1
Spilresultater
Sektion 1
Kortfordeling
Sektion 1
Turneringsoversigt
Personligt regnskab for par 7: Conny Møller - Mariann Nilsson
Okt/Nov 1, A-rækken
Parturnering
Dato: 09-10-2023
Tid: kl. 13:00 - kl. 17:00
Spil
/
Runde
Led
Modstandere
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Score
Point
NS
ØV
Point
Pct
NS
ØV
Runde
Runde %
22
ØV
Anne Bruun - Kirsten Waneck
Ø 4
♥
♠K
9
100
100
6,0
0,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
6,0
33,3
23
S 3UT
♣Q
7
-200
-200
0,0
6,0
6,0
0,0
100,0
24
V 3UT
♥
9
9
-400
-400
6,0
0,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
10
NS
Jette Guldmann - Lilian Andreasen
V 1UT
♠2
6
100
100
4,0
4,0
2,0
66,7
33,3
14,0
77,8
11
S 3UT
♦
2
9
400
400
6,0
6,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
12
S 4
♥
♣K
9
-100
-100
4,0
4,0
2,0
66,7
33,3
4
ØV
Ole Nygaard Olsen - Thomas Hamstrup
N 2♠
♣6
7
-100
-100
4,0
2,0
2,0
66,7
33,3
8,0
44,4
5
Ø 2
♥
♦
2
9
-140
-140
4,0
2,0
2,0
66,7
33,3
6
V 5♣
♦
Q
11
-600
-600
2,0
4,0
4,0
33,3
66,7
16
ØV
(Oversidder)
M
M*
3,0
3,2
3,2
50,0
52,8
9,5
52,8
17
M
M*
3,0
3,2
3,2
50,0
52,8
18
M
M*
3,0
3,2
3,2
50,0
52,8
7
NS
Bente Schultz - Helle Bringsøe
Ø 3UT
♠6
12
-690
-690
4,0
4,0
2,0
66,7
33,3
9,0
50,0
8
N 3♠
♣A
9
140
140
4,0
4,0
2,0
66,7
33,3
9
N 3UT
♥
4
8
-50
-50
1,0
1,0
5,0
16,7
83,3
13
NS
Finn Schultz - Jørgen Vang Hansen
N 1UT
♠3
6
-100
-100
4,0
4,0
2,0
66,7
33,3
7,0
38,9
14
S 3♣
♠K
6
-150
-150
1,0
1,0
5,0
16,7
83,3
15
S 1♠ D
♦
8
6
-200
-200
2,0
2,0
4,0
33,3
66,7
19
ØV
Karin Ellinor Holm - Bo Ulrik Munch
Ø 4♠
♥
K
10
-620
-620
5,0
1,0
1,0
83,3
16,7
9,0
50,0
20
V 3UT
♣2
10
-630
-630
1,0
5,0
5,0
16,7
83,3
21
S 4♠
♦
3
11
650
650
3,0
3,0
3,0
50,0
50,0
25
ØV
Søren Pirmo - Per Egelund
S 4
♥
♣A
7
-150
-150
0,0
6,0
6,0
0,0
100,0
12,0
66,7
26
N 3
♦
♠K
10
130
130
0,0
6,0
6,0
0,0
100,0
27
Ø 2UT
♦
9
10
-180
-180
6,0
0,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
1
NS
Lillian Malling Larsen - Kitty Andersen
Ø 5♠ D
♣A
10
100
100
6,0
6,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
11,0
61,1
2
Ø 1UT
♣7
8
-120
-120
5,0
5,0
1,0
83,3
16,7
3
Ø 3♠
♥
K
9
-140
-140
0,0
0,0
6,0
0,0
100,0