+
Turnering #1369
Okt/Nov 1, A-rækken
Parturnering
Turneringsoversigt
Startliste
Sektion 1
Resultater
Sektion 1
Handicapscore
Sektion 1
Spilresultater
Sektion 1
Kortfordeling
Sektion 1
Turneringsoversigt
Personligt regnskab for par 6: Søren Pirmo - Per Egelund
Okt/Nov 1, A-rækken
Parturnering
Dato: 09-10-2023
Tid: kl. 13:00 - kl. 17:00
Spil
/
Runde
Led
Modstandere
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Score
Point
NS
ØV
Point
Pct
NS
ØV
Runde
Runde %
7
NS
Ole Nygaard Olsen - Thomas Hamstrup
V 3UT
♥
3
12
-690
-690
4,0
4,0
2,0
66,7
33,3
6,0
33,3
8
N 5♠
♣A
10
-50
-50
1,0
1,0
5,0
16,7
83,3
9
N 3UT
♥
4
8
-50
-50
1,0
1,0
5,0
16,7
83,3
1
ØV
Anne Bruun - Kirsten Waneck
V 4
♥
♣6
12
-480
-480
0,0
6,0
6,0
0,0
100,0
16,0
88,9
2
S 2
♦
♣K
4
-400
-400
0,0
6,0
6,0
0,0
100,0
3
Ø 2♠
♣J
8
-110
-110
2,0
4,0
4,0
33,3
66,7
13
ØV
Lillian Malling Larsen - Kitty Andersen
Ø 2♠
♦
T
10
-170
-170
1,0
5,0
5,0
16,7
83,3
11,0
61,1
14
S 3♣
♦
A
6
-150
-150
1,0
5,0
5,0
16,7
83,3
15
Ø 4♠
♦
K
9
50
50
5,0
1,0
1,0
83,3
16,7
4
NS
Finn Schultz - Jørgen Vang Hansen
Ø 3♣
♦
A
9
-110
-110
2,0
2,0
4,0
33,3
66,7
6,0
33,3
5
Ø 2
♥
♦
K
9
-140
-140
4,0
4,0
2,0
66,7
33,3
6
Ø 5♠
♦
A
11
-650
-650
0,0
0,0
6,0
0,0
100,0
10
NS
(Oversidder)
M*
M
3,0
3,0
3,0
50,7
50,0
9,1
50,7
11
M*
M
3,0
3,0
3,0
50,7
50,0
12
M*
M
3,0
3,0
3,0
50,7
50,0
16
ØV
Karin Ellinor Holm - Bo Ulrik Munch
S 3UT
♥
A
6
-150
-150
0,0
6,0
6,0
0,0
100,0
10,0
55,6
17
S 1UT
♦
K
7
90
90
4,0
2,0
2,0
66,7
33,3
18
N 4♠
♣T
9
-100
-100
4,0
2,0
2,0
66,7
33,3
22
ØV
Jette Guldmann - Lilian Andreasen
Ø 4
♥
♠A
10
-620
-620
0,0
6,0
6,0
0,0
100,0
8,0
44,4
23
S 1♠
♣Q
9
140
140
6,0
0,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
24
V 4♠
♥
9
10
-420
-420
4,0
2,0
2,0
66,7
33,3
25
NS
Conny Møller - Mariann Nilsson
S 4
♥
♣A
7
-150
-150
0,0
0,0
6,0
0,0
100,0
6,0
33,3
26
N 3
♦
♠K
10
130
130
0,0
0,0
6,0
0,0
100,0
27
Ø 2UT
♦
9
10
-180
-180
6,0
6,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
19
ØV
Bente Schultz - Helle Bringsøe
Ø 4♠
♠5
11
-650
-650
1,0
5,0
5,0
16,7
83,3
10,0
55,6
20
V 3UT
♣3
10
-630
-630
1,0
5,0
5,0
16,7
83,3
21
S 4♠
♥
2
12
680
680
6,0
0,0
0,0
100,0
0,0