+
Turnering #91
Sølv 5, A-rækken
Parturnering
Turneringsoversigt
Startliste
Sektion 1
Resultater
Sektion 1
Handicapscore
Sektion 1
Runderesultater
Sektion 1
Spilresultater
Sektion 1
Kortfordeling
Sektion 1
Turneringsoversigt
Personligt regnskab for par 40: Håvard Moe (Norge) - Markus Hansen Moe (Norge)
Sølv 5, A-rækken
Parturnering
Dato: 13-07-2022
Tid: kl. 10:30 - kl. 14:30
Spil
/
Runde
Led
Modstandere
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Score
Point
NS
ØV
Point
Runde
1
NS
Ulrik Dickow - Jørgen Steenfelt
S 2♠
♣A
8
110
110
29,0
29,0
-29,0
-3,0
2
V 4♠
♣4
10
-420
-420
-32,0
-32,0
32,0
3
ØV
Peter B Hansen - Line Eyde
N 3UT
♠A
9
400
400
35,0
-35,0
-35,0
45,0
4
N 3♠
♥
2
8
-100
-100
-80,0
80,0
80,0
5
ØV
Birte Refsbech - Flemming Kjær
N 5
♥
♣A
11
650
650
190,0
-190,0
-190,0
-208,0
6
V 3UT
♠Q
11
-660
-660
18,0
-18,0
-18,0
7
ØV
Leah Thrane - Clara Brun Pedersen
V 3
♥
♠K
8
100
100
51,0
-51,0
-51,0
-54,0
8
Ø 2♠ D
♥
K
7
100
100
3,0
-3,0
-3,0
9
NS
Arne Christensen - Lisbeth Sørensen
N 4
♥
♠8
11
450
450
39,0
39,0
-39,0
229,0
10
V 4♠
♦
K
9
100
100
190,0
190,0
-190,0
11
NS
Morten Rasmussen Bune - Pia Nielsen Jensen
S 5♣ D
♥
7
9
-300
-300
-81,0
-81,0
81,0
-77,0
12
Ø 3♣
♥
A
8
50
50
4,0
4,0
-4,0
13
ØV
Bonnie Clementsson - Klas Bellander
S 2
♥
♠A
7
-100
-100
-20,0
20,0
20,0
37,0
14
V 4♠
♥
4
11
-450
-450
-17,0
17,0
17,0
15
ØV
Espen Østli - Lars Erik Ottershagen
Ø 3♣
♠4
10
-130
-130
105,0
-105,0
-105,0
-128,0
16
S 4
♥
♠4
11
450
450
23,0
-23,0
-23,0
17
ØV
Ole Mikkelsen - Torgeir Månum
V 3UT
♦
3
11
-460
-460
-47,0
47,0
47,0
-166,0
18
S 3UT
♥
T
11
660
660
213,0
-213,0
-213,0
19
ØV
Søren Parbo - Bo Højrup
N 2
♥
♣4
6
-100
-100
-6,0
6,0
6,0
81,6
20
V 2♠
♠5
9
-140
-140
-75,6
75,6
75,6
21
ØV
Svein Otto Åsmann - Morten Hermansen
N 1
♥
♠J
9
140
140
4,0
-4,0
-4,0
49,0
22
V 2
♥
♦
A
9
-140
-140
-53,0
53,0
53,0
23
ØV
Torkild Hagen - Sten Bjertnes
V 3
♥
♠2
9
-140
-140
-44,0
44,0
44,0
44,0
24
S 4♠
♥
2
11
450
450
0,0
0,0
0,0
25
ØV
Annette Wald Gärdenfors - Lennart Ek
V 1UT D
♥
2
5
500
500
173,3
-173,3
-173,3
-267,3
26
Ø 4
♦
♣A
9
100
100
94,0
-94,0
-94,0
27
ØV
Bente Mølmann - Peter Basse
Ø 2
♥
♦
6
7
50
50
-162,0
162,0
162,0
180,0
28
Ø 4♠
♣Q
12
-480
-480
-18,0
18,0
18,0
29
ØV
Bent Mølmann - Klaus Grindsted
S 3
♥
♣2
6
-300
-300
-96,0
96,0
96,0
126,0
30
Ø 4♠
♦
9
10
-420
-420
-30,0
30,0
30,0
31
ØV
Karola Högberg - Lars Lilja
N 4♠
♣7
10
620
620
113,0
-113,0
-113,0
-213,0
32
S 3UT
♥
3
10
430
430
100,0
-100,0
-100,0
33
NS
Jens Galsgaard - Kaj Druedal
N 3UT
♥
5
10
430
430
18,0
18,0
-18,0
165,0
34
Ø 3
♦
D
♣A
7
300
300
147,0
147,0
-147,0
35
NS
Knud Erik Jensen - Sigrid Nielsen
S 1
♦
R
♣A
8
430
430
180,0
180,0
-180,0
74,0
36
N 4
♥
♦
K
9
-100
-100
-106,0
-106,0
106,0
37
ØV
Annette Jørgensen - Henrik Demant
Ø 3♠
♣6
7
100
100
60,0
-60,0
-60,0
-9,0
38
S 3
♦
♥
A
10
130
130
-51,0
51,0
51,0
39
NS
Thomas Hahn - Mathias Hahn-Hundsdahl
S 4♠
♦
Q
9
-100
-100
-174,0
-174,0
174,0
-234,0
40
V 3UT
♣2
12
-490
-490
-60,0
-60,0
60,0
41
NS
Jess Tillge - Morten Støvring
Ø 1UT D
♥
4
4
800
800
250,0
250,0
-250,0
171,0
42
Ø 2♠
♦
A
9
-140
-140
-79,0
-79,0
79,0