+
Turnering #44
Sølv 2 , A-rækken
Parturnering
Turneringsoversigt
Startliste
Sektion 1
Resultater
Sektion 1
Handicapscore
Sektion 1
Runderesultater
Sektion 1
Spilresultater
Sektion 1
Kortfordeling
Sektion 1
Turneringsoversigt
Personligt regnskab for par 7: Aron Thorfinsson (BK Sølvknegt) - Torkild Hagen (BK Sølvknegt)
Sølv 2 , A-rækken
Parturnering
Dato: 10-07-2022
Tid: kl. 14:00 - kl. 18:00
Spil
/
Runde
Led
Modstandere
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Score
Point
NS
ØV
Point
Pct
NS
ØV
Runde
Runde %
1
NS
Mikael Velschow-Rasmussen - Perry Sjöberg
Ø 4♠
♦
K
7
150
150
0,0
0,0
0,0
50,0
50,0
0,0
50,0
2
Ø 3♣
♦
J
8
50
50
0,0
0,0
0,0
50,0
50,0
3
NS
Jørgen Ravn - Tove Wolff
N 4
♥
♠A
10
420
420
5,0
5,0
-5,0
75,0
25,0
3,0
57,5
4
N 4♠
♦
J
11
650
650
-2,0
-2,0
2,0
40,0
60,0
5
ØV
Peder Linder - Matti Lepisto
S 3UT
♣8
10
630
630
3,0
-3,0
-3,0
65,0
35,0
4,0
60,0
6
V 2♠
♦
4
9
-140
-140
-7,0
7,0
7,0
15,0
85,0
7
NS
Britta Klejstrup - Ruth Løvet Hansen
S 2
♥
♣A
8
110
110
7,0
7,0
-7,0
85,0
15,0
15,0
87,5
8
V 6♠
♦
T
9
150
150
8,0
8,0
-8,0
90,0
10,0
9
ØV
Karola Högberg - Lars Lilja
Ø 2UT
♥
7
11
-210
-210
-9,0
9,0
9,0
5,0
95,0
17,0
92,5
10
V 2
♦
♥
3
10
-130
-130
-8,0
8,0
8,0
10,0
90,0
11
ØV
Bente Bo Christensen - Phillip Krefeld Hammelev
S 6♠
♠6
11
-50
-50
-4,0
4,0
4,0
30,0
70,0
10,0
75,0
12
V 5♠ D
♦
2
12
-750
-750
-6,0
6,0
6,0
20,0
80,0
13
ØV
Dimon Pedersen - Nils Linde Olsen
V 2♠
♦
T
10
-170
-170
-4,0
4,0
4,0
30,0
70,0
-1,0
47,5
14
N 4
♥
♦
Q
10
420
420
5,0
-5,0
-5,0
75,0
25,0
15
NS
Niels Tofte - Ole Stohn
S 1UT
♣8
7
90
90
-4,0
-4,0
4,0
30,0
70,0
0,0
50,0
16
Ø 2♠
♦
9
6
200
200
4,0
4,0
-4,0
70,0
30,0
17
NS
Ole Christensen - Peter Basse
N 4
♦
♣A
10
130
130
-2,0
-2,0
2,0
40,0
60,0
5,0
62,5
18
S 1♠
♣8
10
170
170
7,0
7,0
-7,0
85,0
15,0
19
ØV
Espen Østli - Svein Otto Åsmann
Ø 4
♥
♦
K
10
-620
-620
-8,0
8,0
8,0
10,0
90,0
-1,0
47,5
20
S 4
♥
♠A
10
620
620
9,0
-9,0
-9,0
95,0
5,0
21
NS
Terje Jørgensen - Tove Gullstein Jahr
S 3UT
♥
5
10
630
630
8,0
8,0
-8,0
90,0
10,0
8,0
70,0
22
P
0
0
0,0
0,0
0,0
50,0
50,0
23
ØV
Vivi Baun Højland - Christian Larsen
N 2UT
♣6
7
-100
-100
-1,0
1,0
1,0
45,0
55,0
6,0
65,0
24
N 2
♥
♠K
6
-100
-100
-5,0
5,0
5,0
25,0
75,0
25
ØV
Morten Hermansen - Lars Erik Ottershagen
N 3
♥
♠6
8
-50
-50
-6,0
6,0
6,0
20,0
80,0
3,0
57,5
26
N 3♣
♠3
10
130
130
3,0
-3,0
-3,0
65,0
35,0
27
ØV
Bente Mølmann - Mogens Pedersen
V 5
♦
♠K
11
-400
-400
-2,0
2,0
2,0
40,0
60,0
1,0
52,5
28
S 4♠
♣J
10
620
620
1,0
-1,0
-1,0
55,0
45,0
29
ØV
Tassos Drassas - Bettina Kalkerup
Ø 2
♥
♣J
8
-110
-110
-6,0
6,0
6,0
20,0
80,0
-3,0
42,5
30
V 4♠
♦
7
10
-420
-420
9,0
-9,0
-9,0
95,0
5,0
31
NS
Birte Friis Gerstoft - Joan Lyn
N 4
♥
♦
8
10
620
620
0,0
0,0
0,0
50,0
50,0
3,0
57,5
32
V 4
♥
♦
K
9
100
100
3,0
3,0
-3,0
65,0
35,0
33
NS
Ole Mikkelsen - Torgeir Månum
V 3♠
♦
8
9
-140
-140
-3,0
-3,0
3,0
35,0
65,0
-1,0
47,5
34
Ø 2♠
♦
A
8
-110
-110
2,0
2,0
-2,0
60,0
40,0
35
NS
Dorte Wang - Eli Skop
S 3♠
♥
A
8
-50
-50
3,0
3,0
-3,0
65,0
35,0
4,0
60,0
36
N 3
♥
♣4
9
140
140
1,0
1,0
-1,0
55,0
45,0
37
ØV
Gert Knudsen - Birte Garde
S 2♠
♣J
11
200
200
3,0
-3,0
-3,0
65,0
35,0
7,0
67,5
38
V 1UT
♣3
10
-180
-180
-10,0
10,0
10,0
0,0
100,0
39
NS
Thor Baunsgaard - Magnus Baunsgaard Kristensen
Ø 2♣
♥
5
9
-110
-110
-5,0
-5,0
5,0
25,0
75,0
-3,0
42,5
40
Ø 2♠
♦
Q
8
-110
-110
2,0
2,0
-2,0
60,0
40,0
41
NS
Thomas Svendsen - Ture Rademacher
Ø 4♠
♥
A
12
-680
-680
-10,0
-10,0
10,0
0,0
100,0
-10,0
25,0
42
N 3♣
♠Q
8
-100
-100
0,0
0,0
0,0
50,0
50,0