+
Turnering #44
Sølv 2 , A-rækken
Parturnering
Turneringsoversigt
Startliste
Sektion 1
Resultater
Sektion 1
Handicapscore
Sektion 1
Runderesultater
Sektion 1
Spilresultater
Sektion 1
Kortfordeling
Sektion 1
Turneringsoversigt
Personligt regnskab for par 4: Birte Friis Gerstoft (Gentofte Bridgeklub) - Joan Lyn (Gentofte Bridgeklub)
Sølv 2 , A-rækken
Parturnering
Dato: 10-07-2022
Tid: kl. 14:00 - kl. 18:00
Spil
/
Runde
Led
Modstandere
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Score
Point
NS
ØV
Point
Pct
NS
ØV
Runde
Runde %
1
NS
Morten Hermansen - Lars Erik Ottershagen
N 3
♥
♣J
11
200
200
2,0
2,0
-2,0
60,0
40,0
-8,0
30,0
2
Ø 3♠
♣K
9
-140
-140
-10,0
-10,0
10,0
0,0
100,0
3
ØV
Bente Mølmann - Mogens Pedersen
N 4
♥
♠A
10
420
420
5,0
-5,0
-5,0
75,0
25,0
-11,0
22,5
4
N 4♠
♥
6
12
680
680
6,0
-6,0
-6,0
80,0
20,0
5
ØV
Tassos Drassas - Bettina Kalkerup
S 3UT
♥
A
9
600
600
-5,0
5,0
5,0
25,0
75,0
1,0
52,5
6
V 3♠
♦
7
8
100
100
4,0
-4,0
-4,0
70,0
30,0
7
ØV
Dimon Pedersen - Nils Linde Olsen
V 2♣
♠A
7
100
100
3,0
-3,0
-3,0
65,0
35,0
-7,0
32,5
8
Ø 5♣
♥
T
11
-400
-400
4,0
-4,0
-4,0
70,0
30,0
9
NS
Ole Mikkelsen - Torgeir Månum
V 1UT
♠Q
8
-120
-120
5,0
5,0
-5,0
75,0
25,0
1,0
52,5
10
V 3
♦
♥
K
9
-110
-110
-4,0
-4,0
4,0
30,0
70,0
11
NS
Dorte Wang - Eli Skop
S 4
♥
♥
9
11
450
450
3,0
3,0
-3,0
65,0
35,0
2,0
55,0
12
Ø 5
♥
♦
A
12
-480
-480
-1,0
-1,0
1,0
45,0
55,0
13
ØV
Gert Knudsen - Birte Garde
V 2♠
♦
T
9
-140
-140
2,0
-2,0
-2,0
60,0
40,0
-7,0
32,5
14
S 4
♥
♣T
10
420
420
5,0
-5,0
-5,0
75,0
25,0
15
ØV
Thor Baunsgaard - Magnus Baunsgaard Kristensen
N 4
♥
♣5
9
-100
-100
-8,0
8,0
8,0
10,0
90,0
11,0
77,5
16
V 2UT
♣6
7
100
100
-3,0
3,0
3,0
35,0
65,0
17
NS
Thomas Svendsen - Ture Rademacher
N 3
♦
♣K
10
130
130
-2,0
-2,0
2,0
40,0
60,0
-12,0
20,0
18
S 3♣
♠T
7
-200
-200
-10,0
-10,0
10,0
0,0
100,0
19
ØV
Mikael Velschow-Rasmussen - Perry Sjöberg
Ø 3
♥
♦
K
10
-170
-170
5,0
-5,0
-5,0
75,0
25,0
3,0
57,5
20
N 4
♦
♠8
9
-100
-100
-8,0
8,0
8,0
10,0
90,0
21
ØV
Jørgen Ravn - Tove Wolff
S 4
♦
♥
5
9
-100
-100
-5,0
5,0
5,0
25,0
75,0
2,0
55,0
22
V 3
♦
♠7
8
100
100
3,0
-3,0
-3,0
65,0
35,0
23
ØV
Peder Linder - Matti Lepisto
N 2UT
♣2
8
120
120
4,0
-4,0
-4,0
70,0
30,0
-13,0
17,5
24
V 3♣
♥
Q
7
100
100
9,0
-9,0
-9,0
95,0
5,0
25
NS
Britta Klejstrup - Ruth Løvet Hansen
N 3UT
♣5
5
-200
-200
-10,0
-10,0
10,0
0,0
100,0
-3,0
42,5
26
V 4♠
♥
Q
8
200
200
7,0
7,0
-7,0
85,0
15,0
27
NS
Karola Högberg - Lars Lilja
S 4♠ D
♦
A
8
-300
-300
0,0
0,0
0,0
50,0
50,0
-6,0
35,0
28
V 5♣ D
♠K
8
500
500
-6,0
-6,0
6,0
20,0
80,0
29
ØV
Bente Bo Christensen - Phillip Krefeld Hammelev
Ø 3UT
♠5
6
300
300
8,0
-8,0
-8,0
90,0
10,0
-6,0
35,0
30
Ø 4♠
♠T
11
-450
-450
-2,0
2,0
2,0
40,0
60,0
31
ØV
Aron Thorfinsson - Torkild Hagen
N 4
♥
♦
8
10
620
620
0,0
0,0
0,0
50,0
50,0
-3,0
42,5
32
V 4
♥
♦
K
9
100
100
3,0
-3,0
-3,0
65,0
35,0
33
ØV
Niels Tofte - Ole Stohn
V 4
♥
D
♣A
9
100
100
7,0
-7,0
-7,0
85,0
15,0
1,0
52,5
34
V 2UT
♥
5
9
-150
-150
-8,0
8,0
8,0
10,0
90,0
35
NS
Ole Christensen - Peter Basse
Ø 4
♥
♦
A
10
-620
-620
-9,0
-9,0
9,0
5,0
95,0
-12,0
20,0
36
Ø 2♠
♣A
7
100
100
-3,0
-3,0
3,0
35,0
65,0
37
NS
Espen Østli - Svein Otto Åsmann
N 1UT
♥
K
8
120
120
-10,0
-10,0
10,0
0,0
100,0
-12,0
20,0
38
Ø 3UT
♦
4
7
200
200
-2,0
-2,0
2,0
40,0
60,0
39
NS
Terje Jørgensen - Tove Gullstein Jahr
V 2
♥
♠T
8
-110
-110
-5,0
-5,0
5,0
25,0
75,0
-8,0
30,0
40
Ø 4
♥
♠9
10
-420
-420
-3,0
-3,0
3,0
35,0
65,0
41
NS
Vivi Baun Højland - Christian Larsen
Ø 4♠
♥
A
11
-650
-650
0,0
0,0
0,0
50,0
50,0
-10,0
25,0
42
N 4♣
♠Q
8
-200
-200
-10,0
-10,0
10,0
0,0
100,0