+
Turnering #44
Sølv 2 , A-rækken
Parturnering
Turneringsoversigt
Startliste
Sektion 1
Resultater
Sektion 1
Handicapscore
Sektion 1
Runderesultater
Sektion 1
Spilresultater
Sektion 1
Kortfordeling
Sektion 1
Turneringsoversigt
Personligt regnskab for par 18: Jørgen Ravn (BK 51, Faaborg) - Tove Wolff (BK 51, Faaborg)
Sølv 2 , A-rækken
Parturnering
Dato: 10-07-2022
Tid: kl. 14:00 - kl. 18:00
Spil
/
Runde
Led
Modstandere
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Score
Point
NS
ØV
Point
Pct
NS
ØV
Runde
Runde %
1
NS
Bente Bo Christensen - Phillip Krefeld Hammelev
Ø 4♠
♥
T
8
100
100
-6,0
-6,0
6,0
20,0
80,0
2,0
55,0
2
S 3
♦
♠8
10
130
130
8,0
8,0
-8,0
90,0
10,0
3
ØV
Aron Thorfinsson - Torkild Hagen
N 4
♥
♠A
10
420
420
5,0
-5,0
-5,0
75,0
25,0
-3,0
42,5
4
N 4♠
♦
J
11
650
650
-2,0
2,0
2,0
40,0
60,0
5
ØV
Niels Tofte - Ole Stohn
S 3UT
♣8
11
660
660
10,0
-10,0
-10,0
100,0
0,0
-20,0
0,0
6
V 4♠
♦
7
7
300
300
10,0
-10,0
-10,0
100,0
0,0
7
NS
Ole Christensen - Peter Basse
Ø 2UT
♥
5
9
-150
-150
-9,0
-9,0
9,0
5,0
95,0
-12,0
20,0
8
Ø 3UT
♥
T
12
-490
-490
-3,0
-3,0
3,0
35,0
65,0
9
ØV
Espen Østli - Svein Otto Åsmann
Ø 2
♦
♣6
10
-130
-130
1,0
-1,0
-1,0
55,0
45,0
-2,0
45,0
10
V 3
♦
♦
J
8
100
100
1,0
-1,0
-1,0
55,0
45,0
11
ØV
Terje Jørgensen - Tove Gullstein Jahr
S 7
♥
♥
9
11
-100
-100
-9,0
9,0
9,0
5,0
95,0
3,0
57,5
12
V 6♣ D
♠A
11
100
100
6,0
-6,0
-6,0
80,0
20,0
13
NS
Vivi Baun Højland - Christian Larsen
V 4♠
♦
T
9
100
100
9,0
9,0
-9,0
95,0
5,0
7,0
67,5
14
S 3UT
♣T
9
400
400
-2,0
-2,0
2,0
40,0
60,0
15
ØV
Morten Hermansen - Lars Erik Ottershagen
S 1UT
♥
Q
8
120
120
2,0
-2,0
-2,0
60,0
40,0
7,0
67,5
16
Ø 2♠
♥
3
8
-110
-110
-9,0
9,0
9,0
5,0
95,0
17
NS
Bente Mølmann - Mogens Pedersen
S 2
♥
♣5
10
170
170
4,0
4,0
-4,0
70,0
30,0
-3,0
42,5
18
N 2♠
♥
5
7
-100
-100
-7,0
-7,0
7,0
15,0
85,0
19
NS
Tassos Drassas - Bettina Kalkerup
Ø 4
♥
♦
K
10
-620
-620
-8,0
-8,0
8,0
10,0
90,0
-18,0
5,0
20
N 4
♦
♠7
8
-200
-200
-10,0
-10,0
10,0
0,0
100,0
21
NS
Birte Friis Gerstoft - Joan Lyn
S 4
♦
♥
5
9
-100
-100
-5,0
-5,0
5,0
25,0
75,0
-2,0
45,0
22
V 3
♦
♠7
8
100
100
3,0
3,0
-3,0
65,0
35,0
23
NS
Ole Mikkelsen - Torgeir Månum
N 3UT
♣3
7
-200
-200
-6,0
-6,0
6,0
20,0
80,0
-4,0
40,0
24
Ø 1UT
♣7
7
-90
-90
2,0
2,0
-2,0
60,0
40,0
25
NS
Dorte Wang - Eli Skop
N 2
♥
♠4
8
110
110
-1,0
-1,0
1,0
45,0
55,0
-3,0
42,5
26
N 4♣
♦
J
9
-100
-100
-2,0
-2,0
2,0
40,0
60,0
27
ØV
Gert Knudsen - Birte Garde
S 5♠ D
♦
A
8
-500
-500
-4,0
4,0
4,0
30,0
70,0
12,0
80,0
28
V 3♣
♠A
7
100
100
-8,0
8,0
8,0
10,0
90,0
29
NS
Thor Baunsgaard - Magnus Baunsgaard Kristensen
Ø 1♣
♦
4
7
-70
-70
1,0
1,0
-1,0
55,0
45,0
-1,0
47,5
30
Ø 4♠
♦
K
11
-450
-450
-2,0
-2,0
2,0
40,0
60,0
31
ØV
Thomas Svendsen - Ture Rademacher
N 4
♥
♦
5
10
620
620
0,0
0,0
0,0
50,0
50,0
-7,0
32,5
32
V 3UT
♦
3
7
200
200
7,0
-7,0
-7,0
85,0
15,0
33
ØV
Mikael Velschow-Rasmussen - Perry Sjöberg
N 5
♦
♠A
10
-50
-50
2,0
-2,0
-2,0
60,0
40,0
-4,0
40,0
34
Ø 2♠
♦
K
8
-110
-110
2,0
-2,0
-2,0
60,0
40,0
35
ØV
Dimon Pedersen - Nils Linde Olsen
Ø 5
♥
♦
A
9
200
200
10,0
-10,0
-10,0
100,0
0,0
-16,0
10,0
36
Ø 3♠
♣A
7
200
200
6,0
-6,0
-6,0
80,0
20,0
37
NS
Peder Linder - Matti Lepisto
N 1UT
♥
K
9
150
150
-6,0
-6,0
6,0
20,0
80,0
-8,0
30,0
38
Ø 3UT
♠3
7
200
200
-2,0
-2,0
2,0
40,0
60,0
39
ØV
Britta Klejstrup - Ruth Løvet Hansen
Ø 2♣
♣7
8
-90
-90
-1,0
1,0
1,0
45,0
55,0
11,0
77,5
40
Ø 3♠ D
♥
8
10
-630
-630
-10,0
10,0
10,0
0,0
100,0
41
ØV
Karola Högberg - Lars Lilja
Ø 4♠
♥
A
9
100
100
10,0
-10,0
-10,0
100,0
0,0
-19,0
2,5
42
N 3♣
♦
T
10
130
130
9,0
-9,0
-9,0
95,0
5,0