+
Turnering #44
Sølv 2 , A-rækken
Parturnering
Turneringsoversigt
Startliste
Sektion 1
Resultater
Sektion 1
Handicapscore
Sektion 1
Runderesultater
Sektion 1
Spilresultater
Sektion 1
Kortfordeling
Sektion 1
Turneringsoversigt
Personligt regnskab for par 14: Thomas Svendsen (Rødovre Bridgeklub) - Ture Rademacher
Sølv 2 , A-rækken
Parturnering
Dato: 10-07-2022
Tid: kl. 14:00 - kl. 18:00
Spil
/
Runde
Led
Modstandere
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Score
Point
NS
ØV
Point
Pct
NS
ØV
Runde
Runde %
1
NS
Niels Tofte - Ole Stohn
N 3UT
♠3
9
400
400
5,0
5,0
-5,0
75,0
25,0
-1,0
47,5
2
Ø 1♠
♦
J
8
-110
-110
-6,0
-6,0
6,0
20,0
80,0
3
ØV
Ole Christensen - Peter Basse
N 4
♥
♣Q
8
-100
-100
-7,0
7,0
7,0
15,0
85,0
9,0
72,5
4
N 4♠
♥
3
11
650
650
-2,0
2,0
2,0
40,0
60,0
5
NS
Espen Østli - Svein Otto Åsmann
N 3UT
♥
A
10
630
630
3,0
3,0
-3,0
65,0
35,0
-7,0
32,5
6
V 2♠
♦
7
10
-170
-170
-10,0
-10,0
10,0
0,0
100,0
7
ØV
Terje Jørgensen - Tove Gullstein Jahr
N 2
♥
♣Q
7
-100
-100
-4,0
4,0
4,0
30,0
70,0
12,0
80,0
8
Ø 6♣
♦
9
12
-920
-920
-8,0
8,0
8,0
10,0
90,0
9
NS
Vivi Baun Højland - Christian Larsen
V 2UT
♣Q
9
-150
-150
-4,0
-4,0
4,0
30,0
70,0
3,0
57,5
10
V 2♠
♣4
6
200
200
7,0
7,0
-7,0
85,0
15,0
11
NS
Morten Hermansen - Lars Erik Ottershagen
S 7
♥
♥
5
11
-100
-100
-9,0
-9,0
9,0
5,0
95,0
-18,0
5,0
12
V 6
♥
D
♠A
12
-1210
-1210
-9,0
-9,0
9,0
5,0
95,0
13
NS
Bente Mølmann - Mogens Pedersen
Ø 3♠
♦
7
8
100
100
9,0
9,0
-9,0
95,0
5,0
19,0
97,5
14
S 3UT
♣T
10
430
430
10,0
10,0
-10,0
100,0
0,0
15
NS
Tassos Drassas - Bettina Kalkerup
N 3
♥
♥
4
8
-100
-100
-8,0
-8,0
8,0
10,0
90,0
-11,0
22,5
16
V 3
♦
♦
Q
8
100
100
-3,0
-3,0
3,0
35,0
65,0
17
ØV
Birte Friis Gerstoft - Joan Lyn
N 3
♦
♣K
10
130
130
-2,0
2,0
2,0
40,0
60,0
12,0
80,0
18
S 3♣
♠T
7
-200
-200
-10,0
10,0
10,0
0,0
100,0
19
ØV
Ole Mikkelsen - Torgeir Månum
Ø 3
♥
♦
K
10
-170
-170
5,0
-5,0
-5,0
75,0
25,0
-10,0
25,0
20
V 4♠ D
♦
A
8
500
500
5,0
-5,0
-5,0
75,0
25,0
21
NS
Dorte Wang - Eli Skop
S 3UT
♥
5
9
600
600
6,0
6,0
-6,0
80,0
20,0
9,0
72,5
22
V 3
♦
♠2
8
100
100
3,0
3,0
-3,0
65,0
35,0
23
ØV
Gert Knudsen - Birte Garde
S 3UT
♠6
7
-200
-200
-6,0
6,0
6,0
20,0
80,0
0,0
50,0
24
Ø 1UT
♠T
6
50
50
6,0
-6,0
-6,0
80,0
20,0
25
ØV
Thor Baunsgaard - Magnus Baunsgaard Kristensen
Ø 3
♦
♣A
7
200
200
8,0
-8,0
-8,0
90,0
10,0
2,0
55,0
26
V 3♠ D
♣Q
9
-730
-730
-10,0
10,0
10,0
0,0
100,0
27
ØV
Dimon Pedersen - Nils Linde Olsen
V 5
♦
D
♦
4
12
-650
-650
-10,0
10,0
10,0
0,0
100,0
9,0
72,5
28
S 4♠
♣J
10
620
620
1,0
-1,0
-1,0
55,0
45,0
29
NS
Mikael Velschow-Rasmussen - Perry Sjöberg
Ø 3♣
♣3
5
400
400
10,0
10,0
-10,0
100,0
0,0
8,0
70,0
30
Ø 4♠
♥
5
11
-450
-450
-2,0
-2,0
2,0
40,0
60,0
31
NS
Jørgen Ravn - Tove Wolff
N 4
♥
♦
5
10
620
620
0,0
0,0
0,0
50,0
50,0
7,0
67,5
32
V 3UT
♦
3
7
200
200
7,0
7,0
-7,0
85,0
15,0
33
ØV
Peder Linder - Matti Lepisto
V 4♠ D
♥
T
10
-590
-590
-9,0
9,0
9,0
5,0
95,0
19,0
97,5
34
Ø 2♠
♠3
10
-170
-170
-10,0
10,0
10,0
0,0
100,0
35
NS
Britta Klejstrup - Ruth Løvet Hansen
S 4♠ D
♥
A
8
-300
-300
-4,0
-4,0
4,0
30,0
70,0
2,0
55,0
36
Ø 3♠
♥
T
7
200
200
6,0
6,0
-6,0
80,0
20,0
37
ØV
Karola Högberg - Lars Lilja
S 2♠
♣J
10
170
170
-4,0
4,0
4,0
30,0
70,0
6,0
65,0
38
Ø 3UT
♠3
7
200
200
-2,0
2,0
2,0
40,0
60,0
39
ØV
Bente Bo Christensen - Phillip Krefeld Hammelev
Ø 3
♥
♦
A
9
-140
-140
-8,0
8,0
8,0
10,0
90,0
14,0
85,0
40
N 3
♦
D
♠A
6
-500
-500
-6,0
6,0
6,0
20,0
80,0
41
ØV
Aron Thorfinsson - Torkild Hagen
Ø 4♠
♥
A
12
-680
-680
-10,0
10,0
10,0
0,0
100,0
10,0
75,0
42
N 3♣
♠Q
8
-100
-100
0,0
0,0
0,0
50,0
50,0