+
Turnering #44
Sølv 2 , A-rækken
Parturnering
Turneringsoversigt
Startliste
Sektion 1
Resultater
Sektion 1
Handicapscore
Sektion 1
Runderesultater
Sektion 1
Spilresultater
Sektion 1
Kortfordeling
Sektion 1
Turneringsoversigt
Personligt regnskab for par 13: Espen Østli (Jessheim BK) - Svein Otto Åsmann (Jessheim BK)
Sølv 2 , A-rækken
Parturnering
Dato: 10-07-2022
Tid: kl. 14:00 - kl. 18:00
Spil
/
Runde
Led
Modstandere
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Score
Point
NS
ØV
Point
Pct
NS
ØV
Runde
Runde %
1
NS
Gert Knudsen - Birte Garde
S 4
♥
♥
3
12
480
480
10,0
10,0
-10,0
100,0
0,0
20,0
100,0
2
S 3
♥
♠8
10
170
170
10,0
10,0
-10,0
100,0
0,0
3
NS
Thor Baunsgaard - Magnus Baunsgaard Kristensen
N 4
♥
♣J
11
450
450
10,0
10,0
-10,0
100,0
0,0
16,0
90,0
4
N 4♠
♦
J
12
680
680
6,0
6,0
-6,0
80,0
20,0
5
ØV
Thomas Svendsen - Ture Rademacher
N 3UT
♥
A
10
630
630
3,0
-3,0
-3,0
65,0
35,0
7,0
67,5
6
V 2♠
♦
7
10
-170
-170
-10,0
10,0
10,0
0,0
100,0
7
NS
Mikael Velschow-Rasmussen - Perry Sjöberg
Ø 2UT
♠6
9
-150
-150
-9,0
-9,0
9,0
5,0
95,0
-19,0
2,5
8
V 6UT
♥
Q
12
-990
-990
-10,0
-10,0
10,0
0,0
100,0
9
NS
Jørgen Ravn - Tove Wolff
Ø 2
♦
♣6
10
-130
-130
1,0
1,0
-1,0
55,0
45,0
2,0
55,0
10
V 3
♦
♦
J
8
100
100
1,0
1,0
-1,0
55,0
45,0
11
NS
Peder Linder - Matti Lepisto
S 6
♥
♠8
11
-50
-50
-4,0
-4,0
4,0
30,0
70,0
0,0
50,0
12
V 6
♥
♠A
11
50
50
4,0
4,0
-4,0
70,0
30,0
13
ØV
Britta Klejstrup - Ruth Løvet Hansen
V 2♠
♦
T
10
-170
-170
-4,0
4,0
4,0
30,0
70,0
13,0
82,5
14
N 3♠
♣A
8
-50
-50
-9,0
9,0
9,0
5,0
95,0
15
ØV
Karola Högberg - Lars Lilja
S 3
♥
♦
6
8
-100
-100
-8,0
8,0
8,0
10,0
90,0
11,0
77,5
16
V 4
♦
♥
5
9
100
100
-3,0
3,0
3,0
35,0
65,0
17
ØV
Bente Bo Christensen - Phillip Krefeld Hammelev
N 3
♦
♣A
10
130
130
-2,0
2,0
2,0
40,0
60,0
5,0
62,5
18
V 2
♥
♣4
7
50
50
-3,0
3,0
3,0
35,0
65,0
19
NS
Aron Thorfinsson - Torkild Hagen
Ø 4
♥
♦
K
10
-620
-620
-8,0
-8,0
8,0
10,0
90,0
1,0
52,5
20
S 4
♥
♠A
10
620
620
9,0
9,0
-9,0
95,0
5,0
21
ØV
Niels Tofte - Ole Stohn
S 3
♦
♥
2
9
110
110
3,0
-3,0
-3,0
65,0
35,0
-13,0
17,5
22
V 3
♦
D
♠9
8
200
200
10,0
-10,0
-10,0
100,0
0,0
23
ØV
Ole Christensen - Peter Basse
N 3UT
♣5
8
-100
-100
-1,0
1,0
1,0
45,0
55,0
11,0
77,5
24
S 4♠ D
♣2
7
-500
-500
-10,0
10,0
10,0
0,0
100,0
25
ØV
Dimon Pedersen - Nils Linde Olsen
N 2
♥
♦
4
9
140
140
4,0
-4,0
-4,0
70,0
30,0
-4,0
40,0
26
V 3♠
♣K
8
100
100
0,0
0,0
0,0
50,0
50,0
27
ØV
Terje Jørgensen - Tove Gullstein Jahr
S 4♠
♦
A
8
-100
-100
4,0
-4,0
-4,0
70,0
30,0
-5,0
37,5
28
N 4♠
♣3
10
620
620
1,0
-1,0
-1,0
55,0
45,0
29
NS
Vivi Baun Højland - Christian Larsen
Ø 1♣
♥
3
6
100
100
5,0
5,0
-5,0
75,0
25,0
3,0
57,5
30
Ø 4♠
♥
3
11
-450
-450
-2,0
-2,0
2,0
40,0
60,0
31
ØV
Morten Hermansen - Lars Erik Ottershagen
N 4
♥
♥
Q
10
620
620
0,0
0,0
0,0
50,0
50,0
8,0
70,0
32
Ø 3UT
♦
3
9
-600
-600
-8,0
8,0
8,0
10,0
90,0
33
NS
Bente Mølmann - Mogens Pedersen
N 4
♥
♠K
11
450
450
10,0
10,0
-10,0
100,0
0,0
4,0
60,0
34
Ø 2♠
♦
A
9
-140
-140
-6,0
-6,0
6,0
20,0
80,0
35
ØV
Tassos Drassas - Bettina Kalkerup
S 5♠
♥
A
10
-50
-50
3,0
-3,0
-3,0
65,0
35,0
7,0
67,5
36
N 4
♥
♠5
8
-200
-200
-10,0
10,0
10,0
0,0
100,0
37
ØV
Birte Friis Gerstoft - Joan Lyn
N 1UT
♥
K
8
120
120
-10,0
10,0
10,0
0,0
100,0
12,0
80,0
38
Ø 3UT
♦
4
7
200
200
-2,0
2,0
2,0
40,0
60,0
39
ØV
Ole Mikkelsen - Torgeir Månum
N 1UT
♣2
7
90
90
2,0
-2,0
-2,0
60,0
40,0
6,0
65,0
40
V 4♠ D
♣K
10
-590
-590
-8,0
8,0
8,0
10,0
90,0
41
NS
Dorte Wang - Eli Skop
Ø 4♠
♥
A
11
-650
-650
0,0
0,0
0,0
50,0
50,0
-3,0
42,5
42
Ø 2♠
♦
A
8
-110
-110
-3,0
-3,0
3,0
35,0
65,0