+
Turnering #44
Sølv 2 , A-rækken
Parturnering
Turneringsoversigt
Startliste
Sektion 1
Resultater
Sektion 1
Handicapscore
Sektion 1
Runderesultater
Sektion 1
Spilresultater
Sektion 1
Kortfordeling
Sektion 1
Turneringsoversigt
Personligt regnskab for par 19: Morten Hermansen (Jessheim BK) - Lars Erik Ottershagen (Haga og Aurskog BK)
Sølv 2 , A-rækken
Parturnering
Dato: 10-07-2022
Tid: kl. 14:00 - kl. 18:00
Spil
/
Runde
Led
Modstandere
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Score
Point
NS
ØV
Point
Pct
NS
ØV
Runde
Runde %
1
ØV
Birte Friis Gerstoft - Joan Lyn
N 3
♥
♣J
11
200
200
2,0
-2,0
-2,0
60,0
40,0
8,0
70,0
2
Ø 3♠
♣K
9
-140
-140
-10,0
10,0
10,0
0,0
100,0
3
NS
Ole Mikkelsen - Torgeir Månum
N 4
♥
♦
6
9
-50
-50
-1,0
-1,0
1,0
45,0
55,0
-9,0
27,5
4
N 4♠
♥
3
10
620
620
-8,0
-8,0
8,0
10,0
90,0
5
ØV
Dorte Wang - Eli Skop
S 3UT
♥
A
9
600
600
-5,0
5,0
5,0
25,0
75,0
8,0
70,0
6
V 2♠
♠Q
8
-110
-110
-3,0
3,0
3,0
35,0
65,0
7
ØV
Gert Knudsen - Birte Garde
V 2♣
♠A
8
-90
-90
-1,0
1,0
1,0
45,0
55,0
-9,0
27,5
8
V 6♠ D
♥
2
9
500
500
10,0
-10,0
-10,0
100,0
0,0
9
ØV
Thor Baunsgaard - Magnus Baunsgaard Kristensen
Ø 2
♦
♥
2
11
-150
-150
-4,0
4,0
4,0
30,0
70,0
3,0
57,5
10
V 1♠
♦
T
6
100
100
1,0
-1,0
-1,0
55,0
45,0
11
ØV
Thomas Svendsen - Ture Rademacher
S 7
♥
♥
5
11
-100
-100
-9,0
9,0
9,0
5,0
95,0
18,0
95,0
12
V 6
♥
D
♠A
12
-1210
-1210
-9,0
9,0
9,0
5,0
95,0
13
ØV
Mikael Velschow-Rasmussen - Perry Sjöberg
V 4♠
♦
T
10
-620
-620
-9,0
9,0
9,0
5,0
95,0
4,0
60,0
14
S 4
♥
♥
9
10
420
420
5,0
-5,0
-5,0
75,0
25,0
15
NS
Jørgen Ravn - Tove Wolff
S 1UT
♥
Q
8
120
120
2,0
2,0
-2,0
60,0
40,0
-7,0
32,5
16
Ø 2♠
♥
3
8
-110
-110
-9,0
-9,0
9,0
5,0
95,0
17
ØV
Peder Linder - Matti Lepisto
N 3
♦
♣A
10
130
130
-2,0
2,0
2,0
40,0
60,0
-8,0
30,0
18
N 2♠
♥
2
11
200
200
10,0
-10,0
-10,0
100,0
0,0
19
NS
Britta Klejstrup - Ruth Løvet Hansen
N 4♠
♣A
6
-200
-200
0,0
0,0
0,0
50,0
50,0
1,0
52,5
20
V 4♠
♦
A
8
200
200
1,0
1,0
-1,0
55,0
45,0
21
NS
Karola Högberg - Lars Lilja
S 4
♦
♥
6
9
-100
-100
-5,0
-5,0
5,0
25,0
75,0
-10,0
25,0
22
S 2♠
♥
K
7
-50
-50
-5,0
-5,0
5,0
25,0
75,0
23
NS
Bente Bo Christensen - Phillip Krefeld Hammelev
N 2UT
♣2
8
120
120
4,0
4,0
-4,0
70,0
30,0
-1,0
47,5
24
N 2
♥
♠A
6
-100
-100
-5,0
-5,0
5,0
25,0
75,0
25
NS
Aron Thorfinsson - Torkild Hagen
N 3
♥
♠6
8
-50
-50
-6,0
-6,0
6,0
20,0
80,0
-3,0
42,5
26
N 3♣
♠3
10
130
130
3,0
3,0
-3,0
65,0
35,0
27
NS
Niels Tofte - Ole Stohn
S 3♠
♦
A
8
-50
-50
7,0
7,0
-7,0
85,0
15,0
8,0
70,0
28
S 4♠
♠J
10
620
620
1,0
1,0
-1,0
55,0
45,0
29
NS
Ole Christensen - Peter Basse
Ø 2
♥
♥
5
8
-110
-110
-6,0
-6,0
6,0
20,0
80,0
-8,0
30,0
30
Ø 4♠
♦
K
11
-450
-450
-2,0
-2,0
2,0
40,0
60,0
31
NS
Espen Østli - Svein Otto Åsmann
N 4
♥
♥
Q
10
620
620
0,0
0,0
0,0
50,0
50,0
-8,0
30,0
32
Ø 3UT
♦
3
9
-600
-600
-8,0
-8,0
8,0
10,0
90,0
33
ØV
Terje Jørgensen - Tove Gullstein Jahr
V 4♠ D
♣A
10
-590
-590
-9,0
9,0
9,0
5,0
95,0
-1,0
47,5
34
V 3♣
♦
4
8
50
50
10,0
-10,0
-10,0
100,0
0,0
35
ØV
Vivi Baun Højland - Christian Larsen
S 5♠ D
♥
A
9
-300
-300
-4,0
4,0
4,0
30,0
70,0
7,0
67,5
36
Ø 2♠
♣A
7
100
100
-3,0
3,0
3,0
35,0
65,0
37
ØV
Dimon Pedersen - Nils Linde Olsen
S 2♠
♣J
11
200
200
3,0
-3,0
-3,0
65,0
35,0
-11,0
22,5
38
Ø 3UT
♠3
6
300
300
8,0
-8,0
-8,0
90,0
10,0
39
NS
Bente Mølmann - Mogens Pedersen
Ø 2♣
♥
5
6
200
200
10,0
10,0
-10,0
100,0
0,0
14,0
85,0
40
N 3UT
♠6
8
-50
-50
4,0
4,0
-4,0
70,0
30,0
41
NS
Tassos Drassas - Bettina Kalkerup
Ø 4♠
♥
Q
11
-650
-650
0,0
0,0
0,0
50,0
50,0
3,0
57,5
42
Ø 2♠
♣7
7
100
100
3,0
3,0
-3,0
65,0
35,0