+
Turnering #2
DM Mixed par semifinale, A-rækken
Parturnering
Turneringsoversigt
Startliste
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Resultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Handicapscore
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Runderesultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Spilresultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Kortfordeling
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Turneringsoversigt
Personligt regnskab for par 22: Marianne Durck (BK 51, Faaborg) - John Andersen (BK 51, Faaborg)
DM Mixed par semifinale, A-rækken
Parturnering
Dato: 08-07-2022
Tid: kl. 13:00 - kl. 17:00
Spil
/
Runde
Led
Modstandere
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Score
Point
NS
ØV
Point
Pct
NS
ØV
Runde
Runde %
1
NS
Annette Frydenlund Rosthøj - Henrik Frydenlund Rosthøj
N 4♠
♣J
10
420
420
46,0
46,0
-46,0
96,0
4,0
72,0
86,0
2
S 4
♥
♠A
10
620
620
26,0
26,0
-26,0
76,0
24,0
3
NS
Lissy Kristiansen - Niels Bræmer
Ø 4♠
♥
K
12
-680
-680
35,0
35,0
-35,0
85,0
15,0
6,0
53,0
4
V 4♠
♠5
12
-680
-680
-29,0
-29,0
29,0
21,0
79,0
5
NS
Karin Risom - Peter Jacobsen
Ø 4
♥
♦
A
9
50
50
-32,0
-32,0
32,0
18,0
82,0
-67,0
16,5
6
N 3
♥
♣J
6
-150
-150
-35,0
-35,0
35,0
15,0
85,0
7
NS
Pia Nielsen Jensen - Michael Hvass Miller
N 5♠
♦
5
12
680
680
-10,0
-10,0
10,0
40,0
60,0
-36,0
32,0
8
V 3
♥
♠A
9
-140
-140
-26,0
-26,0
26,0
24,0
76,0
9
NS
Kathrine Borregaard - Tonni Kjær
N 4
♥
♠T
10
420
420
31,0
31,0
-31,0
81,0
19,0
35,0
67,5
10
S 3UT
♥
7
10
630
630
4,0
4,0
-4,0
54,0
46,0
11
NS
Lise Mikkelsen - Flemming Bybjerg
Ø 4
♥
♦
2
10
-420
-420
-44,0
-44,0
44,0
6,0
94,0
-12,0
44,0
12
N 1♠
♦
K
6
-100
-100
32,0
32,0
-32,0
82,0
18,0
13
NS
Jonna Laursen - Knud Erik Strandbæk
N 6UT
♣J
12
1440
1440
-4,0
-4,0
4,0
46,0
54,0
-36,0
32,0
14
Ø 3
♥
♣Q
9
-140
-140
-32,0
-32,0
32,0
18,0
82,0
15
NS
Eva Ricard - Karsten Vinther
M+
M+
10,0
10,0
10,0
60,0
60,0
-9,0
45,5
16
Ø 4♠
♣A
10
-620
-620
-19,0
-19,0
19,0
31,0
69,0
17
NS
Line Eyde - Peter B Hansen
S 3UT
♥
6
11
460
460
22,0
22,0
-22,0
72,0
28,0
25,0
62,5
18
N 5♠
♦
A
10
-100
-100
3,0
3,0
-3,0
53,0
47,0
19
NS
Anita Buus Thomsen - Tom Nørgaard
N 5
♥
♦
K
10
-50
-50
-26,0
-26,0
26,0
24,0
76,0
-38,0
31,0
20
S 4
♥
♣T
10
620
620
-12,0
-12,0
12,0
38,0
62,0
21
NS
Lise Blågestad - Mads Eyde
V 3UT
♣K
10
-430
-430
-1,0
-1,0
1,0
49,0
51,0
-43,0
28,5
22
V 3UT
♦
6
10
-630
-630
-42,0
-42,0
42,0
8,0
92,0
23
NS
Kirsten Vesth-Hansen - Dan Mungaard
V 3
♥
♣J
8
100
100
-5,0
-5,0
5,0
45,0
55,0
42,0
71,0
24
V 3UT
♥
7
8
50
50
47,0
47,0
-47,0
97,0
3,0
25
NS
Amalie Rosa Bune - Morten Rasmussen Bune
N 4♠
♦
T
11
450
450
-3,0
-3,0
3,0
47,0
53,0
-13,2
43,4
26
V 4
♥
♠Q
10
-620
-620
-10,2
-10,2
10,2
39,8
60,2
27
NS
Rikke Jørgensen - Poul Clemmensen
S 3UT
♠7
9
400
400
32,0
32,0
-32,0
82,0
18,0
63,0
81,5
28
V 5
♥
D
♠5
10
100
100
31,0
31,0
-31,0
81,0
19,0
29
NS
Charlotte Juhl - Peter Kjer
N 2♠
♦
2
9
140
140
16,0
16,0
-16,0
66,0
34,0
57,0
78,5
30
V 3UT
♣7
5
200
200
41,0
41,0
-41,0
91,0
9,0