+
Turnering #23
top 16, A-rækken
Enkeltmands-turnering
Turneringsoversigt
Startliste
Sektion 1
Resultater
Sektion 1
Handicapscore
Sektion 1
Spilresultater
Sektion 1
Kortfordeling
Sektion 1
Turneringsoversigt
Personligt regnskab for spiller nr. 11: Thorkild Bogh
top 16, A-rækken
Enkeltmandsturnering
Dato: 23-04-2019
Tid: kl. 18:45 - kl. 22:45
Spil
/
Runde
Led
Makker
Modstandere
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Score
Point
NS
ØV
Point
Pct
NS
ØV
Runde
Runde %
17
NS
Ole Torp
Per Brendstrup Hansen - Ivan Abel
Ø 1UT
♠5
9
-150
-150
0,0
0,0
6,0
0,0
100,0
2,0
16,7
18
Ø 3UT
♠K
9
-400
-400
2,0
2,0
4,0
33,3
66,7
19
ØV
Hanne Carlsson
Preben Borelli - Flemming Bauer
Ø 5
♦
♥
K
11
-600
-600
3,0
3,0
3,0
50,0
50,0
6,0
50,0
20
N 4♠
♣Q
10
620
620
3,0
3,0
3,0
50,0
50,0
21
NS
Preben Borelli
Hanne Carlsson - Flemming Bauer
Ø 6UT
♦
4
12
-990
-990
5,0
5,0
1,0
83,3
16,7
9,0
75,0
22
V 3
♥
♣K
12
-230
-230
4,0
4,0
2,0
66,7
33,3
9
NS
Marit Abel
Erling Risby Hansen - Anne Nimb
S 4♠
♦
A
10
420
420
6,0
6,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
12,0
100,0
10
V 4
♥
♠3
13
-710
-710
6,0
6,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
5
NS
Finn Larsen
Henrik Tens Thomsen - Ib Rasmussen
Ø 2UT
♦
K
7
50
50
4,0
4,0
2,0
66,7
33,3
6,0
50,0
6
N 4
♦
♥
6
8
-100
-100
2,0
2,0
4,0
33,3
66,7
7
ØV
Erling Risby Hansen
Marit Abel - Anne Nimb
N 3UT
♦
7
8
-100
-100
1,0
5,0
5,0
16,7
83,3
5,0
41,7
8
N 5
♥
D
♠A
12
750
750
6,0
0,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
1
ØV
Henrik Tens Thomsen
Finn Larsen - Ib Rasmussen
S 4
♥
♦
A
6
-200
-200
0,0
6,0
6,0
0,0
100,0
7,0
58,3
2
V 3UT
♣Q
8
50
50
5,0
1,0
1,0
83,3
16,7
3
ØV
Ib Rasmussen
Finn Larsen - Henrik Tens Thomsen
S 2UT
♣9
9
150
150
2,0
4,0
4,0
33,3
66,7
9,0
75,0
4
Ø 3
♥
♦
A
9
-140
-140
1,0
5,0
5,0
16,7
83,3
11
ØV
Anne Nimb
Marit Abel - Erling Risby Hansen
S 1♠
♦
8
10
170
170
4,0
2,0
2,0
66,7
33,3
2,0
16,7
12
Ø 3
♦
♥
Q
11
-150
-150
6,0
0,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
13
ØV
Per Brendstrup Hansen
Ole Torp - Ivan Abel
V 5♣
♦
6
12
-620
-620
3,0
3,0
3,0
50,0
50,0
8,0
66,7
14
N 4♠
♣A
9
-50
-50
1,0
5,0
5,0
16,7
83,3
15
ØV
Ivan Abel
Ole Torp - Per Brendstrup Hansen
Ø 2♠
♦
3
9
-140
-140
0,0
6,0
6,0
0,0
100,0
7,0
58,3
16
Ø 3♠
♦
A
7
200
200
5,0
1,0
1,0
83,3
16,7
23
ØV
Flemming Bauer
Preben Borelli - Hanne Carlsson
S 2UT
♠7
7
-100
-100
0,0
6,0
6,0
0,0
100,0
7,0
58,3
24
N 3UT
♣5
10
430
430
5,0
1,0
1,0
83,3
16,7
25
NS
Frank Pihlmann Pedersen
Robert Baldorf - Per Slouborg
Ø 4♠
♦
A
10
-620
-620
2,0
2,0
4,0
33,3
66,7
2,0
16,7
26
V 4
♥
♦
Q
11
-650
-650
0,0
0,0
6,0
0,0
100,0
27
NS
Per Slouborg
Robert Baldorf - Frank Pihlmann Pedersen
Ø 4
♥
♠Q
11
-450
-450
1,0
1,0
5,0
16,7
83,3
5,0
41,7
28
N 6
♦
♠Q
12
1370
1370
4,0
4,0
2,0
66,7
33,3
29
NS
Robert Baldorf
Per Slouborg - Frank Pihlmann Pedersen
N 1UT
♣3
7
90
90
4,0
4,0
2,0
66,7
33,3
8,0
66,7
30
Ø 5
♥
♦
6
13
-510
-510
4,0
4,0
2,0
66,7
33,3