+
Turnering #46
Seniorhold finale 2020, C-række - GUL
Hold-turnering
Turneringsoversigt
Startliste
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Kampresultat
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Resultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Handicapscore
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Kortfordeling
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Multihold Bordresultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Multihold Resultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Multihold Stilling
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Turneringsoversigt
Multihold stilling efter 8. sektion - 8. runde
Seniorhold finale 2020, C-række - GUL
Holdturnering
Dato: 02-02-2020
Tid: kl. 14:00 - kl. 15:35
Team
Spillere
8-1
Runde
Total
Plac.
1 Ole Veje
Tonny Hessel
-
Albert Mylius Nielsen
15,09
15,09
12,71 (8)
2
Ole Vøgg Veje
-
Jens Fynboe
10,27
10,27
9,66 (8)
11
2 Karin Risom
Karin Risom
-
Ole Vinberg Larsen
7,88
7,88
9,57 (8)
13
Steen Jacobsen
-
Michael Rübner-Petersen
13,54
13,54
10,86 (8)
7
3 Ulla Tradsborg
Erik Fjord Pedersen
-
Astrid Holdgaard
4,91
4,91
11,60 (8)
5
Ulla Tradsborg
-
Henrik Kristensen
9,73
9,73
11,78 (8)
4
4 Jørgen Bentsen
Jørgen Bentsen
-
Håkan Wallmark
12,12
12,12
13,00 (8)
1
Jens Krusaa
-
Michael Soetmann
6,46
6,46
12,67 (8)
3
5 Peter Gallmayer
Peter Gallmayer
-
Søren Reib
2,75
2,75
9,09 (8)
15
Anne Merete Hedegaard
-
Bente Christensen
10,15
10,15
11,09 (8)
6
6 John Maagaard
John Maagaard
-
Elsebeth Maagaard
13,86
13,86
10,62 (8)
8
Ingelise Meiland
-
Karsten Meiland
13,56
13,56
8,73 (8)
17
7 Jens Zeuthen
Benny Hedegaard
-
Jens Zeuthen
15,10
15,10
9,47 (8)
14
Mogens Thorsager
-
Christian Fogh Nielsen
11,73
11,73
8,12 (8)
18
8 BK Nord
Jacob Schmidt Rasmussen
-
Erik Hermansen
4,90
4,90
8,92 (8)
16
Gert Villumsen
-
Torben Hjorth
8,27
8,27
10,11 (8)
9
9 Lissy Kristiansen
Lissy Kristiansen
-
Niels Bræmer
17,25
17,25
9,63 (8)
12
Inge Keiser
-
Lise Mikkelsen
9,85
9,85
10,00 (8)
10
10 Senna Madsen
Aase Midholm
-
Vibeke Madsen
6,14
6,14
7,43 (8)
19
Senna Madsen
-
Lotte Glensvig
6,44
6,44
4,97 (8)
20