+
Turnering #40
SeniorHold kval Vest 2019, A-række
Hold-turnering
Turneringsoversigt
Startliste
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Kampresultat
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Resultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Handicapscore
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Kortfordeling
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Multihold Bordresultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Multihold Resultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Multihold Stilling
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Turneringsoversigt
Multihold stilling efter 6. sektion - 6. runde
SeniorHold kval Vest 2019, A-række
Holdturnering
Dato: 03-11-2019
Tid: kl. 10:00 - kl. 11:25
Team
Spillere
6-1
Runde
Total
Plac.
1 Steen Schou
Hans Christian Nielsen
-
Knud-Aage Boesgaard
15,58
15,58
15,39 (6)
1
Jørgen Cilleborg Hansen
-
Steen Schou
7,58
7,58
12,21 (6)
5
2 Preben Taasti
Niels Henriksen
-
Hans Kristian Sørensen
13,26
13,26
13,21 (4)
3
Jørgen Nielsen
-
Arne Skyum
7,14
7,14
7,45 (4)
40
Benny Marquart
-
Preben Taasti
---
11,78 (4)
10
3 Vejle BridgeCenter
Otto Dahl
-
Bo Lisbjerg
6,74
6,74
11,42 (6)
12
Erik Brok
-
Søren Frandsen
12,86
12,86
13,28 (6)
2
4 Ole Veje
Ole Vøgg Veje
-
John Hansen
13,82
13,82
10,45 (6)
15
Tonny Hessel
-
Albert Mylius Nielsen
6,44
6,44
10,35 (6)
17
5 Jørgen Røhl
Jørgen Røhl
-
Arne Mohr
11,54
11,54
11,96 (6)
8
Hans Werge
-
Ejgild Johansen
13,24
13,24
8,56 (6)
33
6 Georg Aatorp
Svend Larsen
-
Georg Aatorp
4,42
4,42
10,63 (4)
14
Jørgen Anker Pabst
-
Morten Stege
12,42
12,42
10,35 (5)
18
Jørgen Priess
-
Vagn Søndergaard
---
12,34 (3)
4
7 Henning Nølke
Carsten Lysdahl
-
Henning Nølke
8,46
8,46
9,48 (6)
25
Andreas Andersen
-
Ib Axelsen
6,76
6,76
10,04 (6)
20
8 Ulla Tradsborg
Ulla Tradsborg
-
Henrik Kristensen
6,09
6,09
8,78 (6)
32
Erik Fjord Pedersen
-
Astrid Holdgaard
12,57
12,57
10,39 (6)
16
9 Team Supervin
Henning Langbak
-
Svend Haugaard Andersen
10,56
10,56
9,08 (6)
30
Christian Uldal
-
Bente Pedersen
15,15
15,15
8,52 (6)
34
10 Marius Lyhne-Knudsen
Uffe Poulsen
-
Mogens Nyvig
12,22
12,22
7,99 (2)
Mogens Boysen
-
Marius Lyhne-Knudsen
4,40
4,40
8,17 (6)
35
Peter Øgaard Madsen
-
Mogens Nyvig
---
11,47 (4)
11
11 Jens Kjeldsen
Else Andersen
-
Poul V. Hansen
8,61
8,61
5,88 (6)
42
Jens Kjeldsen
-
Kjeld Kjeldsen
14,44
14,44
9,43 (6)
26
12 Jens Zeuthen
Benny Hedegaard
-
Jens Zeuthen
6,18
6,18
9,69 (6)
24
Mogens Thorsager
-
Christian Fogh Nielsen
13,56
13,56
11,01 (6)
13
13 Ejler Ejlersen
Bo Blunch
-
Søren Parbo
13,29
13,29
11,81 (6)
9
Niels Andreasen
-
Ejler Ejlersen
11,14
11,14
9,35 (6)
27
14 Villy Christensen
Ole Wagener
-
Villy Christensen
6,71
6,71
9,05 (6)
31
Leif Molbech
-
Steen Jørgensen
8,86
8,86
12,00 (6)
7
15 Struer Bridgeklub
Poul Bo Madsen
-
Poul Rahbek Sørensen
11,51
11,51
10,02 (6)
21
Steven Sidelmann Basnov
-
Kirsten Madsen
17,57
17,57
10,13 (6)
19
16 Svend Pedersen
Svend Pedersen
-
Per Frederiksen
11,39
11,39
9,77 (6)
23
Vagn Overgaard
-
Hans Perregaard
5,56
5,56
7,31 (6)
41
17 BK Nord
Gert Villumsen
-
Torben Hjorth
7,78
7,78
8,12 (6)
36
Erik Hermansen
-
Jacob Schmidt Rasmussen
15,60
15,60
12,17 (6)
6
18 Jens Abildgaard
Jens Abildgaard Jensen
-
Else Lentz
8,49
8,49
8,00 (6)
37
Anny Lang
-
Preben Knudsen
2,43
2,43
9,14 (6)
29
19 Lissy Kristiansen
Lissy Kristiansen
-
Torben Rosell
13,91
13,91
13,91 (1)
Inge Keiser
-
Lise Mikkelsen
7,43
7,43
9,88 (6)
22
Lissy Kristiansen
-
Niels Bræmer
---
9,16 (5)
28
20 Karsten Dorph
Henning Feirup
-
Bente Dirksen
9,44
9,44
7,97 (6)
39
Niels Ammitzbøll
-
Karsten Dorph
4,85
4,85
4,85 (1)
Hans Henning Work
-
Gurli Bjørn Iversen
---
7,98 (5)
38