+
Turnering #17
Kreds 4´s holdturnering sæson 2021-2022, Kval-nordrækken
Holdturnering
Turneringsoversigt
Startliste
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Kampresultat
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Resultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Handicapscore
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Kortfordeling
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Multihold Bordresultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Multihold Resultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Multihold Stilling
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Turneringsoversigt
Multihold stilling efter 1. sektion - 1. runde
Kreds 4´s holdturnering sæson 2021-2022, Kval-nordrækken
Holdturnering
Dato: 09-10-2021
Tid: kl. 13:00 - kl. 17:00
Team
Spillere
1-1
1-2
Runde
Total
Plac.
1 Niels-Peter Meldgaard
Ole Drengsgaard
-
Niels-Peter Meldgaard
8,84
12,45
10,65
10,65 (2)
6
Christian Schmidt
-
Palle Herskind
8,12
12,44
10,28
10,28 (2)
8
2 Poul Bo Madsen
Poul Bo Madsen
-
Poul Rahbek Sørensen
12,87
8,58
10,73
10,73 (2)
5
Ole Vøgg Veje
-
Jens Fynboe
7,44
8,96
8,20
8,20 (2)
14
3 Kurt Als
Jens Erik Stausholm
-
Annette Bjørn Jensen
7,13
11,04
9,09
9,09 (2)
12
Niels Peter Engelund
-
Kurt Als
12,56
11,42
11,99
11,99 (2)
3
4 Morten Køhler Jensen
Morten Køhler Jensen
-
Bjarne Mortensen
12,40
17,75
15,08
15,08 (2)
2
Steven Sidelmann Basnov
-
Kirsten Madsen
17,15
6,61
11,88
11,88 (2)
4
5 Kim Nielsen
Kim Nielsen
-
Erik Christensen
10,00
0,00
5,00
5,00 (2)
17
Svend Pedersen
-
Michel Dyekjær
13,69
0,00
6,85
6,85 (2)
15
6 Ole Wagener
Bo Jensen
-
Villy Christensen
5,41
12,97
9,19
9,19 (2)
11
Ole Wagener
-
Svend Agger
14,87
17,80
16,34
16,34 (2)
1
7 Ole Marcus
Gert Villumsen
-
Keld Kjær
7,60
13,39
10,50
10,50 (2)
7
Ole Marcus Pedersen
-
Rikke Jørgensen
2,85
2,25
2,55
2,55 (2)
20
8 BK Ravnkilde
Søren Jørgensen
-
Erik Dalsgaard Andersen
10,00
0,00
5,00
5,00 (2)
17
Gert Mølgaard
-
Brian Søgård Nielsen
6,31
0,00
3,16
3,16 (2)
19
9 Aarhus BK
Jens Skak-Nielsen
-
Lars Faurschou Mathiesen
14,59
2,20
8,40
8,40 (2)
13
Anita Torlyn
-
Peder Filskov Schmidt
5,13
7,03
6,08
6,08 (2)
16
10 Jens Abildgaard Jensen
Jens Abildgaard Jensen
-
Else Lentz
11,16
7,56
9,36
9,36 (2)
10
Preben Knudsen
-
Anny Lang
11,88
7,55
9,72
9,72 (2)
9