+
Turnering #12
Holdturnering Kreds 4 2019-2020, Kval-sydrækken
Hold-turnering
Turneringsoversigt
Startliste
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Kampresultat
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Resultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Handicapscore
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Kortfordeling
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Multihold Bordresultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Multihold Resultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Multihold Stilling
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Turneringsoversigt
Multihold stilling efter 1. sektion - 1. runde
Holdturnering Kreds 4 2019-2020, Kval-sydrækken
Holdturnering
Dato: 28-09-2019
Tid: kl. 13:00 - kl. 17:00
Team
Spillere
1-1
1-2
Runde
Total
Plac.
1 MoVi Stars
Bjarne Andersen
-
Anne Hansen
8,67
15,09
11,88
11,88 (2)
8
Poul V. Hansen
-
Jørgen Seidelin
10,09
5,81
7,95
7,95 (2)
14
2 Uffe Poulsen
Birte Eriksen
-
Uffe Poulsen
11,37
7,43
9,40
9,40 (2)
11
Peter Øgaard Madsen
-
Mogens Boysen
5,61
13,10
9,36
9,36 (2)
12
3 Team FYN
Niels Lønborg
-
Sidse Lønborg
5,32
11,38
8,35
8,35 (2)
13
Chris Demant
-
Henrik Demant
12,93
9,78
11,36
11,36 (2)
9
4 Karsten Dorph
Karsten Dorph
-
Hans Jørgen Pedersen
14,37
17,31
15,84
15,84 (2)
1
Flemming Boesgaard
-
Peter Christensen
8,65
18,88
13,77
13,77 (2)
2
5 Peter Qvist
Charlotte Mohr
-
Peter Qvist
12,97
12,13
12,55
12,55 (2)
5
Palle Rasmussen
-
Jørn Gissemann Larsen
3,99
15,76
9,88
9,88 (2)
10
6 Marius Lyhne-Knudsen
Marius Lyhne-Knudsen
-
Christian Larsen
7,03
4,24
5,64
5,64 (2)
19
Bo Højrup
-
Søren Parbo
16,01
7,87
11,94
11,94 (2)
7
7 Ruder es
Tina Holm Christensen
-
Ole Søren Poulsen
5,63
1,12
3,38
3,38 (2)
20
Fie Fischer
-
Erik Vase
11,35
2,69
7,02
7,02 (2)
18
8 Henrik's Harske Halunker
Henrik Mikkelsen
-
Per Hammelsvang
14,68
10,22
12,45
12,45 (2)
6
Torben Frimer
-
Uffe Boldt
7,07
8,62
7,85
7,85 (2)
15
9 Birgitte Engelbrechtsen
Birgitte Engelbrechtsen
-
Tom Pilgård
8,63
6,90
7,77
7,77 (2)
16
Inge Keiser
-
Tommy Pedersen
14,39
12,57
13,48
13,48 (2)
3
10 Palle Holm Pedersen
Palle Holm Pedersen
-
Sonja Beck
11,33
14,19
12,76
12,76 (2)
4
Johann Sigurdarson
-
Jesper Møller Jensen
9,91
4,91
7,41
7,41 (2)
17