+
Turnering #57
Vinoble F, F-rækken
Holdturnering
Turneringsoversigt
Startliste
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Kampresultat
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Resultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Handicapscore
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Kortfordeling
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Multihold Bordresultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Multihold Resultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Multihold Stilling
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Turneringsoversigt
Multihold stilling efter 1. sektion - 2. runde
Vinoble F, F-rækken
Holdturnering
Dato: 11-07-2022
Tid: kl. 12:00 - kl. 14:50
Team
Spillere
2-1
Runde
Total
Plac.
1 4 Chicks
Linda Thelin
-
Tanja Christensen
11,52
11,52
13,72 (2)
4
Lotte Nerem
-
Lotte Bomgaard
10,76
10,76
11,91 (2)
13
2 Humørholdet
Henrik Frøkjær
-
Merete Schøller
11,31
11,31
10,37 (2)
25
Kit Koefoed
-
Birgitte Damtoft Bjergø
9,66
9,66
8,47 (2)
43
3 Firlingerne
Vibeke Galle
-
Connie Mayland
12,38
12,38
13,57 (2)
6
Aase Andersen
-
Lotte Hyllested Olsen
12,29
12,29
10,28 (2)
28
4 Rybisserne
Søren Raben
-
Hans Christensen
11,75
11,75
10,33 (2)
27
Grete Christensen
-
Pia Raben
11,03
11,03
11,07 (2)
17
5 Rødbyhøjen
Leif Vanting
-
Hans Bæk
8,91
8,91
8,57 (2)
42
Palle Hallengren Jacobsen
-
Jesper Gottlieb
7,21
7,21
10,86 (2)
19
6 Virgo
Claus Jensen
-
Kirsten Lyshøj Jensen
9,17
9,17
9,44 (2)
38
Birgit Foged
-
Jens Foged
8,36
8,36
9,75 (2)
36
7 Tramperne
Ann-Berit Skou Andersen
-
Else Steffensen
8,69
8,69
10,42 (2)
22
Erik Laursen
-
Bente Madsen
10,34
10,34
11,04 (2)
18
8 Lune Jyder
Karen Marie Christensen
-
Bente Rosenlund
10,83
10,83
9,23 (2)
39
Kristian Klausen
-
Niels Jørgen Skårup
11,64
11,64
10,23 (2)
29
9 Danmark U16
Frederik Zeeberg
-
Mathias Møller Larsen
11,09
11,09
10,16 (2)
30
Nikolaj Krefeld Hammelev
-
Phillip Krefeld Hammelev
12,79
12,79
14,76 (2)
2
10 Nålestikkene
Niels Jørgen Korsholm
-
Eva Korsholm
8,48
8,48
10,00 (2)
32
Søren Kragh Sørensen
-
Else Kragh Sørensen
9,24
9,24
10,00 (2)
33
11 Bridgemix
Lotte Dybbro
-
Simon Jacobsen
13,78
13,78
13,48 (2)
8
Inger Rasmussen
-
Willy Madsen
5,65
5,65
5,68 (2)
59
12 De Jøw
Else Blomholt
-
Bente Siggaard Andersen
7,62
7,62
9,78 (2)
35
Jørgen Andreasen
-
Lis Andreasen
7,71
7,71
6,46 (2)
57
13 Romdrup-Klarup
Susanne Gliese
-
Dorte Hinzmann
8,25
8,25
11,29 (2)
15
Inger Schrøder
-
Svend Schrøder
8,97
8,97
13,34 (2)
9
14 Stiknarkomanerne
Birte Mogensen
-
Hardy Hollerup Mikkelsen
6,22
6,22
10,58 (2)
20
Line Nielsen
-
Kenneth Pedersen
14,35
14,35
15,38 (2)
1
15 Kolding bisserne
Morten Hansen
-
Louise Hansen
11,46
11,46
13,75 (2)
3
Peter Hermansen
-
Ebba Hermansen
13,22
13,22
12,60 (2)
12
16 SHIEVA
Eva Sørensen
-
Viggo Hansen
14,59
14,59
13,66 (2)
5
Anders Sørensen
-
Inge Sørensen
15,21
15,21
12,90 (2)
10
17 Røde Mølle
Kresten Jensen
-
Ole Jensen
15,40
15,40
11,17 (2)
16
Gitte Christensen
-
Niels Christensen
14,02
14,02
9,05 (2)
40
18 Spar 4
Anne Lyby Adams
-
Tove Vase
6,12
6,12
7,49 (2)
51
Birgit Holmstrup
-
Kirsten Sejersen
15,49
15,49
12,89 (2)
11
19 CMUG NÆSTVED
Grethe Lambrecht
-
Ulla Dyremose
14,41
14,41
9,83 (2)
34
Carsten Madsen Storgaard
-
Margit Jensen
8,99
8,99
10,36 (2)
26
20 Fighterne
Kirsten Lauridsen
-
Lis Nielsen
9,74
9,74
10,42 (2)
22
Gert Knudsen
-
Monica Jensen
11,40
11,40
10,15 (2)
31
21 Toftegaard
Vivi Petersen
-
Jan Hausgaard Larsen
4,24
4,24
8,01 (2)
46
Jonna Boesen
-
Merethe Woetmann Christensen
8,74
8,74
7,12 (2)
54
22 Brobizzerne
Jytte Dalgaard
-
Jonna Pihl Rasmussen
8,84
8,84
7,83 (2)
48
Sonja Christensen
-
Børge Christensen
12,68
12,68
13,49 (2)
7
23 KAMMERJUNKERNE
Grethe Andersen
-
Bodil Vestbjerg
8,54
8,54
8,40 (2)
44
Kirsten Ellekjær
-
Annie Ulrich
6,78
6,78
7,32 (2)
53
24 CHAP
Henrik Pedersen
-
Annette Ahnstrøm
5,41
5,41
8,90 (2)
41
Christina Holbøll
-
Pia McCluskey
4,79
4,79
7,99 (2)
47
25 Optimister
Anne-Lise Skjoldemose
-
Ole Højgaard Jochumsen
13,88
13,88
11,57 (2)
14
Birthe Rasmussen
-
Jens Ove Jensen
4,51
4,51
6,50 (2)
56
26 Bregnegaard
Leif Sig
-
Karsten Funder
4,60
4,60
9,70 (2)
37
Niels Fensbo
-
Per Hellung
5,98
5,98
7,03 (2)
55
27 Koldingoptimisterne
Lotte Maybom
-
Karin Møller
5,59
5,59
3,95 (2)
60
Kirsten Møller
-
Anne Kok
11,01
11,01
8,34 (2)
45
28 Englarna
Margit Belenius
-
Eva Ekholm
10,26
10,26
10,52 (2)
21
Malou Magnusson
-
Inga-Maj Askfelt
8,60
8,60
5,94 (2)
58
29 SYVSOVERNE
Benny E. Jensen
-
Grethe Henriksen
15,76
15,76
10,41 (2)
24
Lars Gram
-
Peter Eriksen
11,26
11,26
7,43 (2)
52
30 FalsterRelæ
Peter Frey
-
Susanne Frey
11,16
11,16
7,57 (2)
50
Pia Bro Christensen
-
Per Pallesen
7,32
7,32
7,67 (2)
49