+
Turnering #55
Vinoble C, C-rækken
Holdturnering
Turneringsoversigt
Startliste
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Kampresultat
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Resultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Handicapscore
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Kortfordeling
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Multihold Bordresultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Multihold Resultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Multihold Stilling
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Turneringsoversigt
Multihold stilling efter 3. sektion - 7. runde
Vinoble C, C-rækken
Holdturnering
Dato: 11-07-2022
Tid: kl. 19:30 - kl. 23:30
Team
Spillere
7-1
Runde
Total
Plac.
1 De vilde engle
Niels Jørgen Engel
-
Bo Svensson
8,76
8,76
10,23 (7)
27
Margit Schrøder
-
Lisbeth Vinberg Engel
15,97
15,97
10,33 (7)
24
2 De små grå
Lissy Kristiansen
-
Søren Parbo
10,93
10,93
9,77 (7)
34
Niels Bræmer
-
Peter Christensen
11,27
11,27
8,23 (7)
58
3 Sydafrika
Thordis Skjernaa
-
Børge Nielsen
5,90
5,90
10,84 (7)
20
Christa S. Madsen
-
Steen Eske
7,81
7,81
9,15 (7)
46
4 Spar 5
Hans Jørgen Mortensen
-
Inger Mortensen
10,94
10,94
11,13 (7)
18
Ole Drengsgaard
-
Niels-Peter Meldgaard
8,15
8,15
9,02 (7)
48
5 Plan B
Niels Steenstrup Zeeberg
-
Erik Udsen
5,04
5,04
9,85 (7)
31
Daniel Brandgaard
-
Silas Weber Iversen
11,99
11,99
9,41 (7)
40
6 Team Vedbæk
Anders Neimann-Sørensen
-
Jesper Juul
14,10
14,10
11,23 (7)
15
Jens Meyer
-
Tine Lind
12,19
12,19
9,20 (7)
45
7 Team Billund
Søren Vinther
-
Lisbeth Høy
7,90
7,90
8,80 (7)
52
Torben Rasmussen
-
Tove Nørgaard Pedersen
10,60
10,60
12,01 (7)
7
8 Else og drengene
Jens Abildgaard Jensen
-
Torsten Sverdrup Warberg
12,61
12,61
11,73 (7)
10
Else Lentz
-
Preben Knudsen
9,24
9,24
10,39 (7)
23
9 Team Lydens By
Poul Bo Madsen
-
Torsten Lind Thomsen
9,06
9,06
9,46 (7)
39
Poul Rahbek Sørensen
-
Kirsten Madsen
11,85
11,85
10,31 (7)
26
10 Jammerbugt
Elly Berthelsen
-
Lone Søndergård
12,30
12,30
9,39 (7)
41
Christian Uldal
-
Bente Pedersen
10,83
10,83
10,18 (7)
28
11 Sidste stik
Jørgen Bentsen
-
Lisbeth Bentsen
5,03
5,03
12,06 (7)
6
Christian V. M. Herold
-
Jens Krusaa
9,13
9,13
10,00 (7)
30
12 Bjørnens drenge
Jens Erik Stausholm
-
Annette Bjørn Jensen
15,52
15,52
11,15 (7)
16
Karl Johan Nielsen
-
Kurt Als
9,18
9,18
8,65 (7)
54
13 Danmark U26W
Ella Rosthøj
-
Amalie Rosa Bune
14,97
14,97
11,94 (7)
9
Leah Thrane
-
Clara Brun Pedersen
10,87
10,87
9,80 (7)
32
14 Hvad skal holdet hedde?
Ole Kofoed
-
Helle W. Thrane
12,26
12,26
12,26 (7)
3
Jesper Nygaard Nielsen
-
Mogens Müller
11,81
11,81
11,97 (7)
8
15 ADMK
Kurt Andersen
-
Alan Jørgensen
14,76
14,76
10,32 (7)
25
Dora Lind Sørensen
-
Morten Kjærsgaard
16,62
16,62
9,53 (7)
37
16 Onkel Danny og sølvstjernerne
Thomas Hahn
-
Danny Hansen
6,12
6,12
8,64 (7)
55
Lars Valdemar Hansen
-
Torben Rosell
14,92
14,92
12,23 (7)
4
17 Linje 13
Asbjørn Boysen
-
Peter Krogh
12,99
12,99
11,53 (7)
12
Jens Brix Christiansen
-
Bodil Schrøder
11,17
11,17
9,23 (7)
44
18 De 4 damer
Vera Petersen
-
Jette N. Jørgensen
7,74
7,74
11,58 (7)
11
Annette Nordstrøm Hansen
-
Vibeke Skat-Rørdam
8,19
8,19
10,92 (7)
19
19 LOGEMIX
Bent Hansen
-
Birthe Hansen
10,39
10,39
11,14 (7)
17
Flemming Øster
-
Birthe Kinnunen
2,66
2,66
10,18 (7)
29
20 By Abel
Ivan Abel
-
Marit Abel
14,96
14,96
11,47 (7)
13
Lars Møller Olsen
-
Charlotte Frendved
8,01
8,01
7,28 (7)
62
21 Dronning Dorotheas Disciple
Kristian Rask Petersen
-
Hanne Hauge
13,88
13,88
10,80 (7)
21
John Ohmeyer
-
Poul Suddergaard
5,08
5,08
9,48 (7)
38
22 Engle og Dimoner
Dimon Pedersen
-
Nils Linde Olsen
7,39
7,39
10,46 (7)
22
Hans Nielsen
-
Bodil Nielsen
10,76
10,76
12,21 (7)
5
23 Sandbox
Bjarke Thomsen
-
Sonja Bech
5,24
5,24
9,64 (7)
35
Michael Rübner-Petersen
-
Anne Mette Hattens
3,38
3,38
7,91 (7)
60
24 Firekløveren
Jørn Plet
-
Marianne Durck
9,27
9,27
9,27 (7)
43
Ulla Elmelund
-
Carl Johan Stolpe
5,07
5,07
9,58 (7)
36
25 Nykøbing Falsters sansfugle
Preben Hallberg
-
Hanne Huge
9,07
9,07
8,75 (7)
53
Leif Hansen
-
Christian Patric Vaqué
8,73
8,73
6,70 (7)
64
26 Team BAKH
Astrid Strandbygaard
-
Kirsten Sørensen
10,73
10,73
6,90 (7)
63
Harry Nanninga
-
Bent Jensen
14,93
14,93
9,09 (7)
47
27 Wienersalat
Eva Beildorff
-
John Callisen
12,10
12,10
13,13 (7)
2
Renate Adelsberger
-
Heimo Adelsberger
9,40
9,40
9,00 (7)
49
28 Team Sorø
Ib Larsen
-
Jonna Kjelkvist Larsen
7,70
7,70
8,25 (7)
57
Jens Erik Jensen
-
Bente Kjeldal
9,17
9,17
8,63 (7)
56
29 Godt spillet makker
Anton Hansen
-
Bent Jensen
4,48
4,48
8,16 (7)
59
Helle Jacobsen
-
Niels Rasmussen
10,82
10,82
7,49 (7)
61
30 Peter Molander
Peter Molander
-
Torben Lauritzen
9,61
9,61
11,44 (7)
14
Ole Plam
-
Mette Koefoed
17,34
17,34
13,83 (7)
1
31 RIGET
Jens Pauli G. Nolsøe
-
Hans Jacob Petersen
11,24
11,24
9,79 (7)
33
Jan Tino Knudsen
-
Steven Sidelmann Basnov
4,03
4,03
8,84 (7)
50
32 Kort og Godt
Jacob Monberg
-
Charlotte Monberg
7,01
7,01
8,81 (7)
51
Vilhelm Wedell Wedellsborg
-
Camilla Husted
8,83
8,83
9,32 (7)
42