+
Turnering #53
Vinoble A+E, A-rækken
Holdturnering
Turneringsoversigt
Startliste
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Kampresultat
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Resultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Handicapscore
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Kortfordeling
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Multihold Bordresultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Multihold Resultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Multihold Stilling
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Turneringsoversigt
Multihold stilling efter 1. sektion - 2. runde
Vinoble A+E, A-rækken
Holdturnering
Dato: 11-07-2022
Tid: kl. 12:00 - kl. 14:50
Team
Spillere
2-1
Runde
Total
Plac.
1 Blaksets Bridgecenter
Jacob Røn
-
Lars Blakset
14,58
14,58
12,74 (2)
6
Knut Blakset
-
Hans Christian Nielsen
14,82
14,82
14,82 (1)
2
Mads Eyde
-
Kasper Billy Jacobsen
---
13,24 (1)
5
2 Lupii Galbeni
Eugen Chelu
-
Viorel Micescu
5,42
5,42
9,95 (2)
15
Radu Mihai
-
Geta Mihai
5,18
5,18
10,29 (2)
14
3 Team Aarhus
Jan Pedersen
-
Mads Krøjgaard
6,71
6,71
8,25 (2)
24
Nils Mønsted
-
Lars Peter Damgaard
11,52
11,52
11,30 (2)
11
4 Morten Jepsen
Flemming Madsen
-
Morten Klug
16,04
16,04
14,34 (2)
3
Morten Jepsen
-
Kristian Tylvad
11,30
11,30
12,02 (2)
9
5 Op på fuld speed
Lise Reimann
-
Flemming Poulsen
2,92
2,92
6,52 (2)
28
Palle Reimann
-
Annette Frydenlund Rosthøj
6,59
6,59
8,36 (2)
23
6 Team Thaarup
Thomas Svendsen
-
Ture Rademacher
12,45
12,45
9,12 (2)
18
Dan Nybo Jensen
-
Preben Thaarup
4,73
4,73
6,62 (2)
26
7 Najj!!
Jan Rolf-Larsen
-
Jan Jørgensen
6,16
6,16
6,48 (2)
29
Nikolaj Zeeberg
-
Andreas Rolf-Larsen
13,96
13,96
11,64 (2)
10
8 KAPAW
Jakob Søegaard
-
Peter Jacobsen
5,82
5,82
9,52 (2)
16
Paw Algran
-
Michael Hvass Miller
2,26
2,26
6,47 (2)
30
9 Vejdirektoratets el Irrompible
Signe Buus Thomsen
-
Søren Caspersen
13,84
13,84
14,03 (2)
4
Emil Buus Thomsen
-
Johanne Bilde Kofoed
6,04
6,04
8,77 (2)
21
10 Krossa Kruse
Kjeld Hansen
-
Perry Sjöberg
7,55
7,55
8,72 (2)
22
Tatyana Trendafilova
-
Fredrik Jarlvik
15,27
15,27
12,57 (2)
7
11 Grannies
Bjarke Friis
-
Henrik Norman Hansen
17,08
17,08
12,18 (2)
8
Jens Grann
-
Martin Christoffersen
13,41
13,41
10,39 (2)
13
12 Kruses Kortcirkus
Henrik Kruse Petersen
-
Nis Graulund Hansen
3,96
3,96
7,09 (2)
25
Thomas Berg
-
Geert Max Jørgensen
8,70
8,70
8,82 (2)
20
13 Jellingcamping.dk
Flemming Jørgensen
-
Anette Carlsen
13,29
13,29
9,41 (2)
17
Johnni Knudsen
-
Lise Jensen
8,48
8,48
6,54 (2)
27
14 Hangaround
Mette Drøgemüller
-
Christian Snabe
14,18
14,18
10,47 (2)
12
Nis Rasmussen
-
Lars Nielsen
17,74
17,74
17,74 (1)
1
Lars Nielsen
-
Søren Larsen
---
9,10 (1)
19