+
Turnering #96
Majturnering 2019, Rød række (A)
Hold-turnering
Turneringsoversigt
Startliste
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Kampresultat
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Resultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Handicapscore
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Kortfordeling
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Multihold Bordresultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Multihold Resultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Multihold Stilling
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Turneringsoversigt
Multihold resultater efter 4. runde - 1. halvleg
Majturnering 2019, Rød række (A)
Holdturnering
4. runde - 1. halvleg:
Dato: 08-05-2019
Tid: kl. 19:00 - kl. 23:00
Bord
KP
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
1
Torben Rosell - Lise Mikkelsen
7,32
Peter Enevoldsen - Danny Hansen
12,68
140
-50
620
-100
-300
-130
-680
680
150
-650
-200
100
2
Jørgen Anker Pabst - Nanny Pabst
11,08
Claus Hansen - Bjarne Nielsen
8,92
300
110
620
-50
50
-400
-680
680
50
-650
630
-50
3
Inge Ingvardsen - Vibeke Hansted
7,04
Oskar Neshamar - Poul Sindberg
12,96
-100
120
620
-50
-420
50
-680
680
-120
-650
1440
-1400
4
Christian Larsen - Marius Lyhne-Knudsen
16,99
Gordon Vahle - Anita Skøtt
3,01
620
150
-100
420
-300
50
-680
680
-90
-300
1430
100
5
Eva Lind - Inge Arnsbo
11,82
Marian Thygesen - Svend Åge Petersen
8,18
200
120
620
110
-170
100
-680
680
110
-650
-100
50
6
Claus Jensen - Kirsten Lyshøj Jensen
6,46
Susanne Holm - Børge Knudsen
13,54
140
110
-200
-50
-450
-120
-680
650
50
-650
690
100
7
Bente Jacobsen - Lisbeth Porsborg
4,30
Kirstine Stochholm - Susanne Fabricius
15,70
140
50
620
-50
-450
-430
-680
230
-100
-650
630
100
8
Katrine Knudsen - Birgitte Dieckmann
16,03
Lene Danielsen - Anita Lehmann
3,97
620
110
600
420
-420
50
-680
650
100
-650
660
150
9
Erling Salling Olesen - Birthe Skov
6,22
Bente Eriksen - Bente Jørgensen
13,78
-100
140
630
-100
-630
50
-680
170
50
-650
690
170
10
Mathias Hahn-Hundsdahl - Thomas Hahn
17,69
Lissy Kristiansen - Niels Bræmer
2,31
620
140
630
420
50
-430
-680
650
50
-650
1430
100
11
Arne Skyum - Lars Ugilt Jensen
8,70
Peter Barsøe - Kirsten Barsøe
11,30
170
110
-100
-50
-420
-400
-680
680
-90
-650
1430
300
12
Carlo Vestergaard - Tommy Pedersen
11,57
Niels Lech Pedersen - Benny Kjær Sørensen
8,43
620
50
620
420
-170
-400
-680
680
50
-650
-100
50
13
Birgitte Engelbrechtsen - Svend Rosendahl
8,72
Peter Laursen - Mogens Boysen
11,28
-200
50
620
420
-450
-400
-680
680
100
-650
650
50
14
Anne Lyby Adams - Tove Vase
5,84
Lise Præstegaard - Anders Peter Jensen
14,16
-100
-80
-100
420
-480
-200
-680
680
-90
-650
1430
-300
15
Gert Mikkelsen - Finn Voetmann
14,24
Birgit Foged - Jens Foged
5,76
620
50
650
420
50
50
-1430
680
-90
-150
-200
100
16
Jens Hørlück - Jørgen Sandberg
5,05
Palle Neldeborg - Karina Jensen
14,95
-100
-80
650
-50
-480
100
-680
170
-90
-680
1100
-130
17
Josefine Steffensen - Caroline Filippa Langfeldt Knabe
13,41
Kirsten Lykkemark Kudsk - Marianne Berg
6,59
140
-90
650
420
50
-130
-710
680
50
-650
600
50
18
Birgitte Østergaard - Kirsten Korshøj
7,52
Bodil Meyer - Peter Lajer
12,48
-90
-50
620
-50
-140
-120
-680
650
50
-680
630
-90