+
Turnering #5
Hold, A-rækken
Hold-turnering
Turneringsoversigt
Startliste
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Sektion 10
Kampresultat
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Sektion 10
Resultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Sektion 10
Handicapscore
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Sektion 10
Kortfordeling
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Sektion 10
Multihold Bordresultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Sektion 10
Multihold Resultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Sektion 10
Multihold Stilling
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Sektion 10
Turneringsoversigt
Multihold resultater efter 4. runde - 1. halvleg
Hold, A-rækken
Holdturnering
4. runde - 1. halvleg:
Dato: 30-10-2018
Tid: kl. 18:45 - kl. 22:45
Bord
KP
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
1
Ivan Abel - Marit Abel
10,76
Ole Torp - Per Slouborg
9,24
-140
170
-100
170
-450
450
-300
140
980
1430
-90
-170
680
480
-230
2
Michael Thomsen - Per Schwerdtfeger
7,70
Erling Risby Hansen - Flemming Bauer
12,30
-420
140
-50
170
50
450
630
-50
1010
-100
-50
-300
650
480
-450
3
Christian V. M. Herold - Jens Krusaa
7,75
Per Ekenes - Anders Hagemann
12,25
150
0
-50
170
-200
480
-100
-50
480
650
-90
50
650
480
-450
4
Jimmy Jørgensen - Morten Bjørn Nielsen
12,73
Lene Førgaard - Kirsten Skovgaard
7,27
-420
-100
-250
620
-450
480
660
420
980
690
50
-200
620
450
-150
5
Lisbeth Truelsen - Lis Fisker
5,96
Robert Baldorf - Ulrich Freiberg
14,04
100
110
-100
170
-450
480
630
-50
480
680
50
-140
-100
450
-450
6
Lisbeth Brink - Mette Tranholm
7,34
Christian Lyngbye - Lena Franch
12,66
-140
110
-100
620
-420
450
-100
450
480
680
90
-110
-100
450
-420
7
Anne Nimb - Jørgen Bentsen
17,53
Lis Frost - Claus Lorentzen
2,47
-170
0
-200
140
50
450
690
-50
1010
1430
120
100
650
480
100
8
Torben Schultz - Erling Tange
7,27
John Norup - Lisbeth Kjær
12,73
150
0
-50
170
50
450
-100
-50
480
660
-50
-200
650
450
-450
9
Kaj Fisker - Erik Knudsen
5,62
Poul Munk - Anny Kjærsig
14,38
50
120
-200
170
-420
450
-100
420
480
-100
50
50
620
460
-450
10
Frank Pihlmann Pedersen - Ulrik Eberhardt
12,28
Ole Kobberup Larsen - Lars Sørensen
7,72
-140
0
130
170
-450
450
600
420
980
-100
200
50
620
480
-420
11
Anne Marie Dela - Otto Poulsen
16,59
Jette Kraunsøe - Lis Højsted
3,41
-110
170
-250
170
50
450
660
420
1010
-100
-50
50
620
980
-100
12
Finn Larsen - Allan Holbæk
13,90
Søren Vorstrup - Erik Bækkelund
6,10
100
0
-50
170
-450
450
600
-50
510
1440
50
-140
690
480
50
13
Per Brendstrup Hansen - Allan Kristiansen
7,91
Dimitris Trifonopoulos - Benny Toudal Kristiansen
12,09
-140
150
-150
170
-450
480
660
420
510
-100
-130
150
-100
480
50
14
Kirstine Lintrup Hermann - Ib Rasmussen
13,11
Kirsten Nybroe - Jytte Jacobsen
6,89
50
0
-100
170
50
450
600
140
480
650
-50
-100
720
480
-100
15
Einar Poulsen - Ib Michael Jørgensen
14,07
Lone Schwerdtfeger - Pia Pedersen
5,93
50
---
-150
170
150
450
600
170
510
650
-120
-110
690
480
50
16
Svend Vinther-Knudsen - Kirsten Vinther-Knudsen
3,02
Thorkild Bogh - Hanne Carlsson
16,98
50
-140
-150
170
-420
-50
600
-100
480
690
50
-110
-200
480
-200
17
Per Marquardsen - Sanne Marquardsen
11,75
Per Kolby - Birgitte Kolby
8,25
140
170
-50
170
-450
450
600
-100
480
620
50
100
620
480
-200
18
Jette Grove-Rasmussen - Erik Haldbæk
4,71
Anette Holler - Søren K. Lynggaard
15,29
-420
-400
-50
170
-420
450
660
-50
480
620
50
50
170
450
-170