+
Turnering #46
Seniorhold finale 2020, B-række
Hold-turnering
Turneringsoversigt
Startliste
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Kampresultat
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Resultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Handicapscore
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Kortfordeling
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Multihold Bordresultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Multihold Resultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Multihold Stilling
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Turneringsoversigt
Sektion 1
1.1
Sektion 2
2.1
Sektion 3
3.1
Sektion 4
4.1
Sektion 5
5.1
Sektion 6
6.1
Sektion 7
7.1
Sektion 8
8.1
Sektion 9
9.1
Multihold Bordresultater for 7. sektion - 7. runde
Seniorhold finale 2020, B-række
Holdturnering
Dato: 02-02-2020
Tid: kl. 11:35 - kl. 14:00
13
Nord
/
Alle
♠
8743
♥
EKB85
♦
EBT
♣
3
♠
D52
♥
T93
♦
643
♣
K875
♠
T96
♥
D62
♦
K952
♣
E94
♠
EKB
♥
74
♦
D87
♣
DBT62
Datum: 542
Bord
Hold - Par NS/ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
imp
1
Allan Christiansen
Eigil Hansen
-
Jørgen Svenningsen
Team Supervin
Henning Langbak
-
Svend Haugaard Andersen
S 3UT
♠Q
10
630
3
2
Henning Nølke
Torben Dalsgaard-Hansen
-
Henning Nølke
Torben Sværke
Torben Sværke
-
Niels Hougaard
S 3UT
♠5
9
600
2
3
Greve Strands Bridgeklub
Ejgil Sjøgaard
-
Kurt Bentzen
Peter Molander
Knud Breum Sørensen
-
Jytte Dahl
S 3UT
♦
6
9
600
2
4
Struer Bridgeklub
Poul Bo Madsen
-
Poul Rahbek Sørensen
Marius Lyhne-Knudsen
Uffe Poulsen
-
Mogens Nyvig
S 3UT
♦
6
9
600
2
5
Ejler Ejlersen
Søren Parbo
-
Bo Blunch
Ole Kofoed
Ole Kofoed
-
Mogens Müller
S 3UT
♣5
9
600
2
6
Team Supervin
Christian Uldal
-
Bente Pedersen
Allan Christiansen
Rudi Bjerregaard
-
Allan Christiansen
N 3UT
♦
2
9
600
2
7
Torben Sværke
Niels Anker
-
Helle Simon Elbro
Henning Nølke
Andreas Andersen
-
Ib Axelsen
S 3UT
♠4
10
630
3
8
Peter Molander
Peter Molander
-
Torben Lauritzen
Greve Strands Bridgeklub
Henning Druedal
-
Per Møgelhøj
S 3UT
♠5
10
630
3
9
Marius Lyhne-Knudsen
Mogens Boysen
-
Marius Lyhne-Knudsen
Struer Bridgeklub
Steven Sidelmann Basnov
-
Kirsten Madsen
S 3UT
♦
4
8
-100
-12
10
Ole Kofoed
Vera Petersen
-
Helle W. Thrane
Ejler Ejlersen
Ejler Ejlersen
-
Niels Andreasen
N 3UT
♠T
10
630
3
14
Øst
/
-
♠
T74
♥
T875
♦
EK9
♣
K87
♠
EKD8
♥
KD
♦
DT74
♣
T64
♠
965
♥
94
♦
863
♣
DB952
♠
B32
♥
EB632
♦
B52
♣
E3
Datum: 56
Bord
Hold - Par NS/ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
imp
1
Allan Christiansen
Eigil Hansen
-
Jørgen Svenningsen
Team Supervin
Henning Langbak
-
Svend Haugaard Andersen
S 3
♥
♠A
9
140
2
2
Henning Nølke
Torben Dalsgaard-Hansen
-
Henning Nølke
Torben Sværke
Torben Sværke
-
Niels Hougaard
V 1UT
♥
8
5
100
1
3
Greve Strands Bridgeklub
Ejgil Sjøgaard
-
Kurt Bentzen
Peter Molander
Knud Breum Sørensen
-
Jytte Dahl
S 3
♥
♠K
9
140
2
4
Struer Bridgeklub
Poul Bo Madsen
-
Poul Rahbek Sørensen
Marius Lyhne-Knudsen
Uffe Poulsen
-
Mogens Nyvig
V 1
♦
♥
5
6
50
0
5
Ejler Ejlersen
Søren Parbo
-
Bo Blunch
Ole Kofoed
Ole Kofoed
-
Mogens Müller
S 3
♥
♠A
8
-50
-3
6
Team Supervin
Christian Uldal
-
Bente Pedersen
Allan Christiansen
Rudi Bjerregaard
-
Allan Christiansen
V 1UT
♥
5
5
100
1
7
Torben Sværke
Niels Anker
-
Helle Simon Elbro
Henning Nølke
Andreas Andersen
-
Ib Axelsen
S 3
♥
♠K
9
140
2
8
Peter Molander
Peter Molander
-
Torben Lauritzen
Greve Strands Bridgeklub
Henning Druedal
-
Per Møgelhøj
N 3
♥
♣Q
8
-50
-3
9
Marius Lyhne-Knudsen
Mogens Boysen
-
Marius Lyhne-Knudsen
Struer Bridgeklub
Steven Sidelmann Basnov
-
Kirsten Madsen
V 1UT
♥
5
5
100
1
10
Ole Kofoed
Vera Petersen
-
Helle W. Thrane
Ejler Ejlersen
Ejler Ejlersen
-
Niels Andreasen
V 3♣
♦
A
9
-110
-5
15
Syd
/
NS
♠
D2
♥
EK653
♦
T84
♣
D64
♠
T93
♥
DBT7
♦
E32
♣
985
♠
EB75
♥
9842
♦
DB6
♣
32
♠
K864
♥
♦
K975
♣
EKBT7
Datum: 262
Bord
Hold - Par NS/ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
imp
1
Allan Christiansen
Eigil Hansen
-
Jørgen Svenningsen
Team Supervin
Henning Langbak
-
Svend Haugaard Andersen
S 3UT
♣9
6
-300
-11
2
Henning Nølke
Torben Dalsgaard-Hansen
-
Henning Nølke
Torben Sværke
Torben Sværke
-
Niels Hougaard
N 3UT
♦
Q
10
630
9
3
Greve Strands Bridgeklub
Ejgil Sjøgaard
-
Kurt Bentzen
Peter Molander
Knud Breum Sørensen
-
Jytte Dahl
S 3UT
♥
Q
8
-100
-8
4
Struer Bridgeklub
Poul Bo Madsen
-
Poul Rahbek Sørensen
Marius Lyhne-Knudsen
Uffe Poulsen
-
Mogens Nyvig
S 3UT
♥
Q
8
-100
-8
5
Ejler Ejlersen
Søren Parbo
-
Bo Blunch
Ole Kofoed
Ole Kofoed
-
Mogens Müller
S 3UT
♦
2
10
630
9
6
Team Supervin
Christian Uldal
-
Bente Pedersen
Allan Christiansen
Rudi Bjerregaard
-
Allan Christiansen
S 3UT
♣9
9
600
8
7
Torben Sværke
Niels Anker
-
Helle Simon Elbro
Henning Nølke
Andreas Andersen
-
Ib Axelsen
N 3UT
♦
J
9
600
8
8
Peter Molander
Peter Molander
-
Torben Lauritzen
Greve Strands Bridgeklub
Henning Druedal
-
Per Møgelhøj
S 3♣
♦
A
10
130
-4
9
Marius Lyhne-Knudsen
Mogens Boysen
-
Marius Lyhne-Knudsen
Struer Bridgeklub
Steven Sidelmann Basnov
-
Kirsten Madsen
S 3UT
♦
3
10
630
9
10
Ole Kofoed
Vera Petersen
-
Helle W. Thrane
Ejler Ejlersen
Ejler Ejlersen
-
Niels Andreasen
S 5♣
♥
Q
10
-100
-8
16
Vest
/
ØV
♠
E97642
♥
D8
♦
E
♣
ET76
♠
DB8
♥
96432
♦
T83
♣
D4
♠
♥
B75
♦
K9754
♣
KB983
♠
KT53
♥
EKT
♦
DB62
♣
52
Datum: 297
Bord
Hold - Par NS/ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
imp
1
Allan Christiansen
Eigil Hansen
-
Jørgen Svenningsen
Team Supervin
Henning Langbak
-
Svend Haugaard Andersen
N 4♠
♣8
11
450
4
2
Henning Nølke
Torben Dalsgaard-Hansen
-
Henning Nølke
Torben Sværke
Torben Sværke
-
Niels Hougaard
N 4♠
♥
7
11
450
4
3
Greve Strands Bridgeklub
Ejgil Sjøgaard
-
Kurt Bentzen
Peter Molander
Knud Breum Sørensen
-
Jytte Dahl
N 4♠
♥
7
10
420
3
4
Struer Bridgeklub
Poul Bo Madsen
-
Poul Rahbek Sørensen
Marius Lyhne-Knudsen
Uffe Poulsen
-
Mogens Nyvig
N 6♠
♦
4
11
-50
-8
5
Ejler Ejlersen
Søren Parbo
-
Bo Blunch
Ole Kofoed
Ole Kofoed
-
Mogens Müller
N 4♠
♥
J
11
450
4
6
Team Supervin
Christian Uldal
-
Bente Pedersen
Allan Christiansen
Rudi Bjerregaard
-
Allan Christiansen
N 4♠
♥
3
11
450
4
7
Torben Sværke
Niels Anker
-
Helle Simon Elbro
Henning Nølke
Andreas Andersen
-
Ib Axelsen
N 6♠
♥
9
11
-50
-8
8
Peter Molander
Peter Molander
-
Torben Lauritzen
Greve Strands Bridgeklub
Henning Druedal
-
Per Møgelhøj
N 6♠
♥
7
11
-50
-8
9
Marius Lyhne-Knudsen
Mogens Boysen
-
Marius Lyhne-Knudsen
Struer Bridgeklub
Steven Sidelmann Basnov
-
Kirsten Madsen
N 4♠
♥
7
11
450
4
10
Ole Kofoed
Vera Petersen
-
Helle W. Thrane
Ejler Ejlersen
Ejler Ejlersen
-
Niels Andreasen
N 4♠
♥
T
11
450
4
17
Nord
/
-
♠
DB876
♥
97
♦
E2
♣
7543
♠
E543
♥
EB864
♦
T9
♣
98
♠
92
♥
D5
♦
87643
♣
EKD6
♠
KT
♥
KT32
♦
KDB5
♣
BT2
Datum: -106
Bord
Hold - Par NS/ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
imp
1
Allan Christiansen
Eigil Hansen
-
Jørgen Svenningsen
Team Supervin
Henning Langbak
-
Svend Haugaard Andersen
V 3
♥
♦
A
7
100
5
2
Henning Nølke
Torben Dalsgaard-Hansen
-
Henning Nølke
Torben Sværke
Torben Sværke
-
Niels Hougaard
N 2♠
♣K
5
-150
-1
3
Greve Strands Bridgeklub
Ejgil Sjøgaard
-
Kurt Bentzen
Peter Molander
Knud Breum Sørensen
-
Jytte Dahl
Ø 2
♦
♥
2
8
-90
1
4
Struer Bridgeklub
Poul Bo Madsen
-
Poul Rahbek Sørensen
Marius Lyhne-Knudsen
Uffe Poulsen
-
Mogens Nyvig
N 2♠
♣A
5
-150
-1
5
Ejler Ejlersen
Søren Parbo
-
Bo Blunch
Ole Kofoed
Ole Kofoed
-
Mogens Müller
Ø 2
♥
♦
K
8
-110
0
6
Team Supervin
Christian Uldal
-
Bente Pedersen
Allan Christiansen
Rudi Bjerregaard
-
Allan Christiansen
Ø 2
♥
♦
K
8
-110
0
7
Torben Sværke
Niels Anker
-
Helle Simon Elbro
Henning Nølke
Andreas Andersen
-
Ib Axelsen
Ø 2
♥
♦
K
8
-110
0
8
Peter Molander
Peter Molander
-
Torben Lauritzen
Greve Strands Bridgeklub
Henning Druedal
-
Per Møgelhøj
N 3♠
♠3
6
-150
-1
9
Marius Lyhne-Knudsen
Mogens Boysen
-
Marius Lyhne-Knudsen
Struer Bridgeklub
Steven Sidelmann Basnov
-
Kirsten Madsen
Ø 2
♦
♦
K
8
-90
1
10
Ole Kofoed
Vera Petersen
-
Helle W. Thrane
Ejler Ejlersen
Ejler Ejlersen
-
Niels Andreasen
N 2♠
♣K
4
-200
-3
18
Øst
/
NS
♠
KT7
♥
KDB3
♦
B98
♣
763
♠
8532
♥
965
♦
642
♣
T92
♠
DB4
♥
T4
♦
EKD7
♣
KDB5
♠
E96
♥
E872
♦
T53
♣
E84
Datum: -9
Bord
Hold - Par NS/ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
imp
1
Allan Christiansen
Eigil Hansen
-
Jørgen Svenningsen
Team Supervin
Henning Langbak
-
Svend Haugaard Andersen
Ø 3♣
♥
A
7
100
3
2
Henning Nølke
Torben Dalsgaard-Hansen
-
Henning Nølke
Torben Sværke
Torben Sværke
-
Niels Hougaard
V 2♠
♥
K
7
50
2
3
Greve Strands Bridgeklub
Ejgil Sjøgaard
-
Kurt Bentzen
Peter Molander
Knud Breum Sørensen
-
Jytte Dahl
Ø 1UT D
♥
2
6
100
3
4
Struer Bridgeklub
Poul Bo Madsen
-
Poul Rahbek Sørensen
Marius Lyhne-Knudsen
Uffe Poulsen
-
Mogens Nyvig
Ø 1♣
♣8
7
-70
-2
5
Ejler Ejlersen
Søren Parbo
-
Bo Blunch
Ole Kofoed
Ole Kofoed
-
Mogens Müller
Ø 1♣
♣4
6
50
2
6
Team Supervin
Christian Uldal
-
Bente Pedersen
Allan Christiansen
Rudi Bjerregaard
-
Allan Christiansen
Ø 1♣
♣4
7
-70
-2
7
Torben Sværke
Niels Anker
-
Helle Simon Elbro
Henning Nølke
Andreas Andersen
-
Ib Axelsen
Ø 1♣
♦
8
8
-90
-2
8
Peter Molander
Peter Molander
-
Torben Lauritzen
Greve Strands Bridgeklub
Henning Druedal
-
Per Møgelhøj
Ø 1♣
♦
3
7
-70
-2
9
Marius Lyhne-Knudsen
Mogens Boysen
-
Marius Lyhne-Knudsen
Struer Bridgeklub
Steven Sidelmann Basnov
-
Kirsten Madsen
S 3
♥
♣5
7
-200
-5
10
Ole Kofoed
Vera Petersen
-
Helle W. Thrane
Ejler Ejlersen
Ejler Ejlersen
-
Niels Andreasen
S 1
♥
♣T
8
110
3
19
Syd
/
ØV
♠
E4
♥
KB8
♦
T4
♣
DB6532
♠
B9862
♥
7643
♦
8
♣
T87
♠
T75
♥
E
♦
EDB9752
♣
E4
♠
KD3
♥
DT952
♦
K63
♣
K9
Datum: -31
Bord
Hold - Par NS/ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
imp
1
Allan Christiansen
Eigil Hansen
-
Jørgen Svenningsen
Team Supervin
Henning Langbak
-
Svend Haugaard Andersen
S 4
♥
♦
8
9
-50
-1
2
Henning Nølke
Torben Dalsgaard-Hansen
-
Henning Nølke
Torben Sværke
Torben Sværke
-
Niels Hougaard
S 4
♥
♦
8
9
-50
-1
3
Greve Strands Bridgeklub
Ejgil Sjøgaard
-
Kurt Bentzen
Peter Molander
Knud Breum Sørensen
-
Jytte Dahl
S 4
♥
♦
8
9
-50
-1
4
Struer Bridgeklub
Poul Bo Madsen
-
Poul Rahbek Sørensen
Marius Lyhne-Knudsen
Uffe Poulsen
-
Mogens Nyvig
S 4
♥
♦
8
9
-50
-1
5
Ejler Ejlersen
Søren Parbo
-
Bo Blunch
Ole Kofoed
Ole Kofoed
-
Mogens Müller
S 4
♥
♦
8
9
-50
-1
6
Team Supervin
Christian Uldal
-
Bente Pedersen
Allan Christiansen
Rudi Bjerregaard
-
Allan Christiansen
S 3
♥
♦
8
8
-50
-1
7
Torben Sværke
Niels Anker
-
Helle Simon Elbro
Henning Nølke
Andreas Andersen
-
Ib Axelsen
S 4
♥
♦
8
9
-50
-1
8
Peter Molander
Peter Molander
-
Torben Lauritzen
Greve Strands Bridgeklub
Henning Druedal
-
Per Møgelhøj
S 4
♥
♦
8
9
-50
-1
9
Marius Lyhne-Knudsen
Mogens Boysen
-
Marius Lyhne-Knudsen
Struer Bridgeklub
Steven Sidelmann Basnov
-
Kirsten Madsen
S 3
♥
♦
5
9
140
5
10
Ole Kofoed
Vera Petersen
-
Helle W. Thrane
Ejler Ejlersen
Ejler Ejlersen
-
Niels Andreasen
S 4
♥
♥
2
9
-50
-1
20
Vest
/
Alle
♠
E7
♥
8
♦
KDBT965
♣
763
♠
D54
♥
KD94
♦
E82
♣
E84
♠
KT93
♥
B7632
♦
♣
KBT5
♠
B862
♥
ET5
♦
743
♣
D92
Datum: -557
Bord
Hold - Par NS/ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
imp
1
Allan Christiansen
Eigil Hansen
-
Jørgen Svenningsen
Team Supervin
Henning Langbak
-
Svend Haugaard Andersen
V 4
♥
♦
K
11
-650
-3
2
Henning Nølke
Torben Dalsgaard-Hansen
-
Henning Nølke
Torben Sværke
Torben Sværke
-
Niels Hougaard
V 4
♥
♦
K
10
-620
-2
3
Greve Strands Bridgeklub
Ejgil Sjøgaard
-
Kurt Bentzen
Peter Molander
Knud Breum Sørensen
-
Jytte Dahl
N 5
♦
D
♥
7
9
-500
2
4
Struer Bridgeklub
Poul Bo Madsen
-
Poul Rahbek Sørensen
Marius Lyhne-Knudsen
Uffe Poulsen
-
Mogens Nyvig
N 5
♦
D
♣5
9
-500
2
5
Ejler Ejlersen
Søren Parbo
-
Bo Blunch
Ole Kofoed
Ole Kofoed
-
Mogens Müller
Ø 4
♥
♦
4
10
-620
-2
6
Team Supervin
Christian Uldal
-
Bente Pedersen
Allan Christiansen
Rudi Bjerregaard
-
Allan Christiansen
V 4
♥
♦
K
10
-620
-2
7
Torben Sværke
Niels Anker
-
Helle Simon Elbro
Henning Nølke
Andreas Andersen
-
Ib Axelsen
V 4
♥
♦
K
10
-620
-2
8
Peter Molander
Peter Molander
-
Torben Lauritzen
Greve Strands Bridgeklub
Henning Druedal
-
Per Møgelhøj
V 4
♥
♦
K
10
-620
-2
9
Marius Lyhne-Knudsen
Mogens Boysen
-
Marius Lyhne-Knudsen
Struer Bridgeklub
Steven Sidelmann Basnov
-
Kirsten Madsen
N 3
♦
D
♣T
8
-200
8
10
Ole Kofoed
Vera Petersen
-
Helle W. Thrane
Ejler Ejlersen
Ejler Ejlersen
-
Niels Andreasen
Ø 4
♥
♦
7
10
-620
-2
21
Nord
/
NS
♠
854
♥
T532
♦
EB62
♣
T3
♠
KB96
♥
8764
♦
DT8
♣
DB
♠
E3
♥
KB9
♦
K973
♣
K975
♠
DT72
♥
ED
♦
54
♣
E8642
Datum: -66
Bord
Hold - Par NS/ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
imp
1
Allan Christiansen
Eigil Hansen
-
Jørgen Svenningsen
Team Supervin
Henning Langbak
-
Svend Haugaard Andersen
Ø 1UT
♠2
8
-120
-2
2
Henning Nølke
Torben Dalsgaard-Hansen
-
Henning Nølke
Torben Sværke
Torben Sværke
-
Niels Hougaard
Ø 1UT
♣4
7
-90
-1
3
Greve Strands Bridgeklub
Ejgil Sjøgaard
-
Kurt Bentzen
Peter Molander
Knud Breum Sørensen
-
Jytte Dahl
Ø 3UT
♣2
8
50
3
4
Struer Bridgeklub
Poul Bo Madsen
-
Poul Rahbek Sørensen
Marius Lyhne-Knudsen
Uffe Poulsen
-
Mogens Nyvig
Ø 1UT
♣4
7
-90
-1
5
Ejler Ejlersen
Søren Parbo
-
Bo Blunch
Ole Kofoed
Ole Kofoed
-
Mogens Müller
Ø 1UT
♠2
8
-120
-2
6
Team Supervin
Christian Uldal
-
Bente Pedersen
Allan Christiansen
Rudi Bjerregaard
-
Allan Christiansen
S 1♠
♣Q
7
80
4
7
Torben Sværke
Niels Anker
-
Helle Simon Elbro
Henning Nølke
Andreas Andersen
-
Ib Axelsen
Ø 1UT
♣4
8
-120
-2
8
Peter Molander
Peter Molander
-
Torben Lauritzen
Greve Strands Bridgeklub
Henning Druedal
-
Per Møgelhøj
V 2
♥
♣T
7
50
3
9
Marius Lyhne-Knudsen
Mogens Boysen
-
Marius Lyhne-Knudsen
Struer Bridgeklub
Steven Sidelmann Basnov
-
Kirsten Madsen
Ø 1UT
♠2
8
-120
-2
10
Ole Kofoed
Vera Petersen
-
Helle W. Thrane
Ejler Ejlersen
Ejler Ejlersen
-
Niels Andreasen
Ø 1UT
♣4
10
-180
-3
22
Øst
/
ØV
♠
E65
♥
EK4
♦
EDT
♣
EKB5
♠
B432
♥
DBT7
♦
84
♣
T82
♠
T98
♥
8652
♦
KB5
♣
D96
♠
KD7
♥
93
♦
97632
♣
743
Datum: 385
Bord
Hold - Par NS/ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
imp
1
Allan Christiansen
Eigil Hansen
-
Jørgen Svenningsen
Team Supervin
Henning Langbak
-
Svend Haugaard Andersen
N 3UT
♠T
10
430
2
2
Henning Nølke
Torben Dalsgaard-Hansen
-
Henning Nølke
Torben Sværke
Torben Sværke
-
Niels Hougaard
N 3UT
♥
2
8
-50
-10
3
Greve Strands Bridgeklub
Ejgil Sjøgaard
-
Kurt Bentzen
Peter Molander
Knud Breum Sørensen
-
Jytte Dahl
N 3UT
♠5
10
430
2
4
Struer Bridgeklub
Poul Bo Madsen
-
Poul Rahbek Sørensen
Marius Lyhne-Knudsen
Uffe Poulsen
-
Mogens Nyvig
N 3UT
♠T
11
460
2
5
Ejler Ejlersen
Søren Parbo
-
Bo Blunch
Ole Kofoed
Ole Kofoed
-
Mogens Müller
N 3UT
♠T
10
430
2
6
Team Supervin
Christian Uldal
-
Bente Pedersen
Allan Christiansen
Rudi Bjerregaard
-
Allan Christiansen
N 3UT
♠8
10
430
2
7
Torben Sværke
Niels Anker
-
Helle Simon Elbro
Henning Nølke
Andreas Andersen
-
Ib Axelsen
N 3UT
♠7
10
430
2
8
Peter Molander
Peter Molander
-
Torben Lauritzen
Greve Strands Bridgeklub
Henning Druedal
-
Per Møgelhøj
N 3UT
♠T
10
430
2
9
Marius Lyhne-Knudsen
Mogens Boysen
-
Marius Lyhne-Knudsen
Struer Bridgeklub
Steven Sidelmann Basnov
-
Kirsten Madsen
N 3UT
♠T
10
430
2
10
Ole Kofoed
Vera Petersen
-
Helle W. Thrane
Ejler Ejlersen
Ejler Ejlersen
-
Niels Andreasen
N 3UT
♠T
10
430
2
23
Syd
/
Alle
♠
4
♥
EDT83
♦
D964
♣
K74
♠
KBT9
♥
K6
♦
E
♣
EDBT52
♠
D76532
♥
7
♦
T72
♣
863
♠
E8
♥
B9542
♦
KB853
♣
9
Datum: 216
Bord
Hold - Par NS/ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
imp
1
Allan Christiansen
Eigil Hansen
-
Jørgen Svenningsen
Team Supervin
Henning Langbak
-
Svend Haugaard Andersen
Ø 4♠
♣9
9
100
-3
2
Henning Nølke
Torben Dalsgaard-Hansen
-
Henning Nølke
Torben Sværke
Torben Sværke
-
Niels Hougaard
V 4♠
♥
A
10
-620
-13
3
Greve Strands Bridgeklub
Ejgil Sjøgaard
-
Kurt Bentzen
Peter Molander
Knud Breum Sørensen
-
Jytte Dahl
Ø 5♠ D
♣9
10
200
-1
4
Struer Bridgeklub
Poul Bo Madsen
-
Poul Rahbek Sørensen
Marius Lyhne-Knudsen
Uffe Poulsen
-
Mogens Nyvig
Ø 4♠
♣9
10
-620
-13
5
Ejler Ejlersen
Søren Parbo
-
Bo Blunch
Ole Kofoed
Ole Kofoed
-
Mogens Müller
V 5♣ D
♠4
9
500
7
6
Team Supervin
Christian Uldal
-
Bente Pedersen
Allan Christiansen
Rudi Bjerregaard
-
Allan Christiansen
V 5♣ D
♥
A
10
200
-1
7
Torben Sværke
Niels Anker
-
Helle Simon Elbro
Henning Nølke
Andreas Andersen
-
Ib Axelsen
N 5
♥
D
♠4
11
850
12
8
Peter Molander
Peter Molander
-
Torben Lauritzen
Greve Strands Bridgeklub
Henning Druedal
-
Per Møgelhøj
Ø 6♠
♣9
10
200
-1
9
Marius Lyhne-Knudsen
Mogens Boysen
-
Marius Lyhne-Knudsen
Struer Bridgeklub
Steven Sidelmann Basnov
-
Kirsten Madsen
Ø 5♠ D
♣9
9
500
7
10
Ole Kofoed
Vera Petersen
-
Helle W. Thrane
Ejler Ejlersen
Ejler Ejlersen
-
Niels Andreasen
N 5
♥
D
♠K
11
850
12
24
Vest
/
-
♠
DT86
♥
6
♦
8652
♣
EDT7
♠
7
♥
952
♦
KB97
♣
98643
♠
EK932
♥
KDT7
♦
ET
♣
52
♠
B54
♥
EB843
♦
D43
♣
KB
Datum: -18
Bord
Hold - Par NS/ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
imp
1
Allan Christiansen
Eigil Hansen
-
Jørgen Svenningsen
Team Supervin
Henning Langbak
-
Svend Haugaard Andersen
Ø 1♠
♦
4
8
-110
-3
2
Henning Nølke
Torben Dalsgaard-Hansen
-
Henning Nølke
Torben Sværke
Torben Sværke
-
Niels Hougaard
Ø 1♠
♥
A
5
100
3
3
Greve Strands Bridgeklub
Ejgil Sjøgaard
-
Kurt Bentzen
Peter Molander
Knud Breum Sørensen
-
Jytte Dahl
Ø 1♠
♠5
6
50
2
4
Struer Bridgeklub
Poul Bo Madsen
-
Poul Rahbek Sørensen
Marius Lyhne-Knudsen
Uffe Poulsen
-
Mogens Nyvig
Ø 1♠
♠5
7
-80
-2
5
Ejler Ejlersen
Søren Parbo
-
Bo Blunch
Ole Kofoed
Ole Kofoed
-
Mogens Müller
Ø 2♠
♠4
7
50
2
6
Team Supervin
Christian Uldal
-
Bente Pedersen
Allan Christiansen
Rudi Bjerregaard
-
Allan Christiansen
Ø 2
♥
♦
3
9
-140
-3
7
Torben Sværke
Niels Anker
-
Helle Simon Elbro
Henning Nølke
Andreas Andersen
-
Ib Axelsen
Ø 1♠
♠4
6
50
2
8
Peter Molander
Peter Molander
-
Torben Lauritzen
Greve Strands Bridgeklub
Henning Druedal
-
Per Møgelhøj
S 2
♥
♠7
3
-250
-6
9
Marius Lyhne-Knudsen
Mogens Boysen
-
Marius Lyhne-Knudsen
Struer Bridgeklub
Steven Sidelmann Basnov
-
Kirsten Madsen
Ø 2♠
♠4
7
50
2
10
Ole Kofoed
Vera Petersen
-
Helle W. Thrane
Ejler Ejlersen
Ejler Ejlersen
-
Niels Andreasen
Ø 2♠
♠5
6
100
3