+
Turnering #40
SeniorHold kval Vest 2019, A-række
Hold-turnering
Turneringsoversigt
Startliste
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Kampresultat
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Resultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Handicapscore
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Kortfordeling
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Multihold Bordresultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Multihold Resultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Multihold Stilling
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Turneringsoversigt
Sektion 1
1.1
Sektion 2
2.1
Sektion 3
3.1
Sektion 4
4.1
Sektion 5
5.1
Sektion 6
6.1
Sektion 7
7.1
Sektion 8
8.1
Sektion 9
9.1
Multihold Bordresultater for 3. sektion - 3. runde
SeniorHold kval Vest 2019, A-række
Holdturnering
Dato: 02-11-2019
Tid: kl. 15:20 - kl. 16:45
25
Nord
/
ØV
♠
EKDBT
♥
2
♦
E8743
♣
T2
♠
7542
♥
KDT43
♦
D5
♣
K8
♠
63
♥
E8765
♦
KT9
♣
D95
♠
98
♥
B9
♦
B62
♣
EB7643
Datum: 52
Bord
Hold - Par NS/ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
imp
1
Jørgen Røhl
Jørgen Røhl
-
Arne Mohr
Steen Schou
Knud-Aage Boesgaard
-
Hans Christian Nielsen
V 4
♥
♠A
9
100
2
2
Georg Aatorp
Jørgen Anker Pabst
-
Morten Stege
Preben Taasti
Niels Henriksen
-
Hans Kristian Sørensen
N 2♠
♣5
8
110
2
3
Vejle BridgeCenter
Otto Dahl
-
Bo Lisbjerg
Team Supervin
Henning Langbak
-
Svend Haugaard Andersen
Ø 4
♥
♠9
9
100
2
4
Villy Christensen
Ole Wagener
-
Villy Christensen
Marius Lyhne-Knudsen
Peter Øgaard Madsen
-
Mogens Nyvig
N 2♠
♥
4
6
-100
-4
5
Svend Pedersen
Svend Pedersen
-
Per Frederiksen
Lissy Kristiansen
Lissy Kristiansen
-
Niels Bræmer
N 4♠
♠3
7
-150
-5
6
BK Nord
Gert Villumsen
-
Torben Hjorth
Ejler Ejlersen
Bo Blunch
-
Søren Parbo
N 2♠
♣9
9
140
3
7
Jens Abildgaard
Jens Abildgaard Jensen
-
Else Lentz
Ole Veje
Ole Vøgg Veje
-
John Hansen
N 4♠
♠3
7
-150
-5
8
Ulla Tradsborg
Erik Fjord Pedersen
-
Astrid Holdgaard
Henning Nølke
Andreas Andersen
-
Ib Axelsen
N 3♠
♥
A
9
140
3
9
Jens Zeuthen
Benny Hedegaard
-
Jens Zeuthen
Struer Bridgeklub
Poul Bo Madsen
-
Poul Rahbek Sørensen
N 3♠
♠3
7
-100
-4
10
Karsten Dorph
Henning Feirup
-
Bente Dirksen
Jens Kjeldsen
Else Andersen
-
Poul V. Hansen
S 2♠
♠3
7
-50
-3
11
Steen Schou
Steen Schou
-
Jørgen Cilleborg Hansen
Jørgen Røhl
Hans Werge
-
Ejgild Johansen
N 2♠
♠6
10
170
3
12
Preben Taasti
Jørgen Nielsen
-
Arne Skyum
Georg Aatorp
Jørgen Priess
-
Vagn Søndergaard
N 2♠
♣5
9
140
3
13
Team Supervin
Christian Uldal
-
Bente Pedersen
Vejle BridgeCenter
Erik Brok
-
Søren Frandsen
N 2
♦
♣5
9
110
2
14
Marius Lyhne-Knudsen
Mogens Boysen
-
Marius Lyhne-Knudsen
Villy Christensen
Leif Molbech
-
Steen Jørgensen
N 3♠
♠J
6
-150
-5
15
Lissy Kristiansen
Inge Keiser
-
Lise Mikkelsen
Svend Pedersen
Vagn Overgaard
-
Hans Perregaard
S 3♣
♥
K
11
150
3
16
Ejler Ejlersen
Niels Andreasen
-
Ejler Ejlersen
BK Nord
Erik Hermansen
-
Jacob Schmidt Rasmussen
S 3UT
♥
K
7
-100
-4
17
Ole Veje
Tonny Hessel
-
Albert Mylius Nielsen
Jens Abildgaard
Preben Knudsen
-
Anny Lang
N 3♠
♣8
9
140
3
18
Henning Nølke
Carsten Lysdahl
-
Henning Nølke
Ulla Tradsborg
Ulla Tradsborg
-
Henrik Kristensen
N 2♠
♣9
9
140
3
19
Struer Bridgeklub
Steven Sidelmann Basnov
-
Kirsten Madsen
Jens Zeuthen
Mogens Thorsager
-
Christian Fogh Nielsen
N 2♠
♣5
7
-50
-3
20
Jens Kjeldsen
Jens Kjeldsen
-
Kjeld Kjeldsen
Karsten Dorph
Hans Henning Work
-
Gurli Bjørn Iversen
N 4♠
♥
A
11
450
9
26
Øst
/
Alle
♠
EK
♥
T8543
♦
EK7
♣
KDT
♠
76
♥
B7
♦
BT6543
♣
E62
♠
DBT52
♥
K9
♦
98
♣
B754
♠
9843
♥
ED62
♦
D2
♣
983
Datum: 644
Bord
Hold - Par NS/ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
imp
1
Jørgen Røhl
Jørgen Røhl
-
Arne Mohr
Steen Schou
Knud-Aage Boesgaard
-
Hans Christian Nielsen
N 3UT
♠Q
11
660
1
2
Georg Aatorp
Jørgen Anker Pabst
-
Morten Stege
Preben Taasti
Niels Henriksen
-
Hans Kristian Sørensen
S 4
♥
♠7
11
650
0
3
Vejle BridgeCenter
Otto Dahl
-
Bo Lisbjerg
Team Supervin
Henning Langbak
-
Svend Haugaard Andersen
N 4
♥
♠Q
11
650
0
4
Villy Christensen
Ole Wagener
-
Villy Christensen
Marius Lyhne-Knudsen
Peter Øgaard Madsen
-
Mogens Nyvig
N 4
♥
♠Q
12
680
1
5
Svend Pedersen
Svend Pedersen
-
Per Frederiksen
Lissy Kristiansen
Lissy Kristiansen
-
Niels Bræmer
N 3UT
♠Q
12
690
2
6
BK Nord
Gert Villumsen
-
Torben Hjorth
Ejler Ejlersen
Bo Blunch
-
Søren Parbo
N 4
♥
♠Q
12
680
1
7
Jens Abildgaard
Jens Abildgaard Jensen
-
Else Lentz
Ole Veje
Ole Vøgg Veje
-
John Hansen
N 3
♥
♠Q
11
200
-10
8
Ulla Tradsborg
Erik Fjord Pedersen
-
Astrid Holdgaard
Henning Nølke
Andreas Andersen
-
Ib Axelsen
N 4
♥
♠J
12
680
1
9
Jens Zeuthen
Benny Hedegaard
-
Jens Zeuthen
Struer Bridgeklub
Poul Bo Madsen
-
Poul Rahbek Sørensen
N 4
♥
♠Q
11
650
0
10
Karsten Dorph
Henning Feirup
-
Bente Dirksen
Jens Kjeldsen
Else Andersen
-
Poul V. Hansen
N 4
♥
♠Q
12
680
1
11
Steen Schou
Steen Schou
-
Jørgen Cilleborg Hansen
Jørgen Røhl
Hans Werge
-
Ejgild Johansen
N 4
♥
♠Q
12
680
1
12
Preben Taasti
Jørgen Nielsen
-
Arne Skyum
Georg Aatorp
Jørgen Priess
-
Vagn Søndergaard
N 4
♥
♠Q
11
650
0
13
Team Supervin
Christian Uldal
-
Bente Pedersen
Vejle BridgeCenter
Erik Brok
-
Søren Frandsen
N 4
♥
♠Q
12
680
1
14
Marius Lyhne-Knudsen
Mogens Boysen
-
Marius Lyhne-Knudsen
Villy Christensen
Leif Molbech
-
Steen Jørgensen
S 4
♥
♠7
11
650
0
15
Lissy Kristiansen
Inge Keiser
-
Lise Mikkelsen
Svend Pedersen
Vagn Overgaard
-
Hans Perregaard
N 4
♥
♠Q
12
680
1
16
Ejler Ejlersen
Niels Andreasen
-
Ejler Ejlersen
BK Nord
Erik Hermansen
-
Jacob Schmidt Rasmussen
S 4
♥
♦
5
11
650
0
17
Ole Veje
Tonny Hessel
-
Albert Mylius Nielsen
Jens Abildgaard
Preben Knudsen
-
Anny Lang
N 4
♥
♠Q
11
650
0
18
Henning Nølke
Carsten Lysdahl
-
Henning Nølke
Ulla Tradsborg
Ulla Tradsborg
-
Henrik Kristensen
N 4
♥
♠Q
12
680
1
19
Struer Bridgeklub
Steven Sidelmann Basnov
-
Kirsten Madsen
Jens Zeuthen
Mogens Thorsager
-
Christian Fogh Nielsen
N 4
♥
♠Q
12
680
1
20
Jens Kjeldsen
Jens Kjeldsen
-
Kjeld Kjeldsen
Karsten Dorph
Hans Henning Work
-
Gurli Bjørn Iversen
N 4
♥
♠J
11
650
0
27
Syd
/
-
♠
BT52
♥
KT6
♦
T87
♣
ET6
♠
743
♥
ED2
♦
EK42
♣
853
♠
KD86
♥
8753
♦
96
♣
D92
♠
E9
♥
B94
♦
DB53
♣
KB74
Datum: 126
Bord
Hold - Par NS/ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
imp
1
Jørgen Røhl
Jørgen Røhl
-
Arne Mohr
Steen Schou
Knud-Aage Boesgaard
-
Hans Christian Nielsen
S 1UT
♥
A
8
120
0
2
Georg Aatorp
Jørgen Anker Pabst
-
Morten Stege
Preben Taasti
Niels Henriksen
-
Hans Kristian Sørensen
S 1UT
♦
2
9
150
1
3
Vejle BridgeCenter
Otto Dahl
-
Bo Lisbjerg
Team Supervin
Henning Langbak
-
Svend Haugaard Andersen
S 1UT
♠7
9
150
1
4
Villy Christensen
Ole Wagener
-
Villy Christensen
Marius Lyhne-Knudsen
Peter Øgaard Madsen
-
Mogens Nyvig
S 1UT
♦
2
9
150
1
5
Svend Pedersen
Svend Pedersen
-
Per Frederiksen
Lissy Kristiansen
Lissy Kristiansen
-
Niels Bræmer
S 1UT
♣8
8
120
0
6
BK Nord
Gert Villumsen
-
Torben Hjorth
Ejler Ejlersen
Bo Blunch
-
Søren Parbo
S 1UT
♦
2
8
120
0
7
Jens Abildgaard
Jens Abildgaard Jensen
-
Else Lentz
Ole Veje
Ole Vøgg Veje
-
John Hansen
S 1UT
♦
2
8
120
0
8
Ulla Tradsborg
Erik Fjord Pedersen
-
Astrid Holdgaard
Henning Nølke
Andreas Andersen
-
Ib Axelsen
S 1UT
♦
2
8
120
0
9
Jens Zeuthen
Benny Hedegaard
-
Jens Zeuthen
Struer Bridgeklub
Poul Bo Madsen
-
Poul Rahbek Sørensen
S 1UT
♦
2
9
150
1
10
Karsten Dorph
Henning Feirup
-
Bente Dirksen
Jens Kjeldsen
Else Andersen
-
Poul V. Hansen
S 1UT
♦
K
8
120
0
11
Steen Schou
Steen Schou
-
Jørgen Cilleborg Hansen
Jørgen Røhl
Hans Werge
-
Ejgild Johansen
S 1UT
♣8
8
120
0
12
Preben Taasti
Jørgen Nielsen
-
Arne Skyum
Georg Aatorp
Jørgen Priess
-
Vagn Søndergaard
S 1UT
♠7
7
90
-1
13
Team Supervin
Christian Uldal
-
Bente Pedersen
Vejle BridgeCenter
Erik Brok
-
Søren Frandsen
S 1UT
♠7
8
120
0
14
Marius Lyhne-Knudsen
Mogens Boysen
-
Marius Lyhne-Knudsen
Villy Christensen
Leif Molbech
-
Steen Jørgensen
S 1UT
♠7
8
120
0
15
Lissy Kristiansen
Inge Keiser
-
Lise Mikkelsen
Svend Pedersen
Vagn Overgaard
-
Hans Perregaard
S 1UT
♦
A
9
150
1
16
Ejler Ejlersen
Niels Andreasen
-
Ejler Ejlersen
BK Nord
Erik Hermansen
-
Jacob Schmidt Rasmussen
S 1UT
♠6
8
120
0
17
Ole Veje
Tonny Hessel
-
Albert Mylius Nielsen
Jens Abildgaard
Preben Knudsen
-
Anny Lang
S 1UT
♦
A
9
150
1
18
Henning Nølke
Carsten Lysdahl
-
Henning Nølke
Ulla Tradsborg
Ulla Tradsborg
-
Henrik Kristensen
S 1UT
♠7
9
150
1
19
Struer Bridgeklub
Steven Sidelmann Basnov
-
Kirsten Madsen
Jens Zeuthen
Mogens Thorsager
-
Christian Fogh Nielsen
S 1UT
♦
K
8
120
0
20
Jens Kjeldsen
Jens Kjeldsen
-
Kjeld Kjeldsen
Karsten Dorph
Hans Henning Work
-
Gurli Bjørn Iversen
Ø 2
♥
♠A
7
50
-2
28
Vest
/
NS
♠
EK74
♥
E72
♦
B92
♣
DB4
♠
BT83
♥
3
♦
KT86
♣
8632
♠
D95
♥
KBT96
♦
753
♣
T7
♠
62
♥
D854
♦
ED4
♣
EK95
Datum: 595
Bord
Hold - Par NS/ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
imp
1
Jørgen Røhl
Jørgen Røhl
-
Arne Mohr
Steen Schou
Knud-Aage Boesgaard
-
Hans Christian Nielsen
N 3UT
♦
7
10
630
1
2
Georg Aatorp
Jørgen Anker Pabst
-
Morten Stege
Preben Taasti
Niels Henriksen
-
Hans Kristian Sørensen
N 3UT
♥
T
10
630
1
3
Vejle BridgeCenter
Otto Dahl
-
Bo Lisbjerg
Team Supervin
Henning Langbak
-
Svend Haugaard Andersen
N 3UT
♥
9
11
660
2
4
Villy Christensen
Ole Wagener
-
Villy Christensen
Marius Lyhne-Knudsen
Peter Øgaard Madsen
-
Mogens Nyvig
N 3UT
♥
J
10
630
1
5
Svend Pedersen
Svend Pedersen
-
Per Frederiksen
Lissy Kristiansen
Lissy Kristiansen
-
Niels Bræmer
N 3UT
♥
J
10
630
1
6
BK Nord
Gert Villumsen
-
Torben Hjorth
Ejler Ejlersen
Bo Blunch
-
Søren Parbo
N 3UT
♥
J
9
600
0
7
Jens Abildgaard
Jens Abildgaard Jensen
-
Else Lentz
Ole Veje
Ole Vøgg Veje
-
John Hansen
S 3UT
♥
3
10
630
1
8
Ulla Tradsborg
Erik Fjord Pedersen
-
Astrid Holdgaard
Henning Nølke
Andreas Andersen
-
Ib Axelsen
N 3UT
♥
J
10
630
1
9
Jens Zeuthen
Benny Hedegaard
-
Jens Zeuthen
Struer Bridgeklub
Poul Bo Madsen
-
Poul Rahbek Sørensen
N 3UT
♥
T
10
630
1
10
Karsten Dorph
Henning Feirup
-
Bente Dirksen
Jens Kjeldsen
Else Andersen
-
Poul V. Hansen
N 3UT
♥
J
10
630
1
11
Steen Schou
Steen Schou
-
Jørgen Cilleborg Hansen
Jørgen Røhl
Hans Werge
-
Ejgild Johansen
N 3UT
♦
7
10
630
1
12
Preben Taasti
Jørgen Nielsen
-
Arne Skyum
Georg Aatorp
Jørgen Priess
-
Vagn Søndergaard
S 3UT
♦
6
10
630
1
13
Team Supervin
Christian Uldal
-
Bente Pedersen
Vejle BridgeCenter
Erik Brok
-
Søren Frandsen
N 3UT
♥
J
10
630
1
14
Marius Lyhne-Knudsen
Mogens Boysen
-
Marius Lyhne-Knudsen
Villy Christensen
Leif Molbech
-
Steen Jørgensen
N 3UT
♥
J
10
630
1
15
Lissy Kristiansen
Inge Keiser
-
Lise Mikkelsen
Svend Pedersen
Vagn Overgaard
-
Hans Perregaard
N 3UT
♠5
10
630
1
16
Ejler Ejlersen
Niels Andreasen
-
Ejler Ejlersen
BK Nord
Erik Hermansen
-
Jacob Schmidt Rasmussen
N 3UT
♥
J
10
630
1
17
Ole Veje
Tonny Hessel
-
Albert Mylius Nielsen
Jens Abildgaard
Preben Knudsen
-
Anny Lang
S 3UT
♣6
11
660
2
18
Henning Nølke
Carsten Lysdahl
-
Henning Nølke
Ulla Tradsborg
Ulla Tradsborg
-
Henrik Kristensen
N 3UT
♥
J
10
630
1
19
Struer Bridgeklub
Steven Sidelmann Basnov
-
Kirsten Madsen
Jens Zeuthen
Mogens Thorsager
-
Christian Fogh Nielsen
N 3UT
♣T
10
630
1
20
Jens Kjeldsen
Jens Kjeldsen
-
Kjeld Kjeldsen
Karsten Dorph
Hans Henning Work
-
Gurli Bjørn Iversen
N 6UT
♣T
11
-100
-12
29
Nord
/
Alle
♠
EB765
♥
EB7
♦
B9
♣
E93
♠
KD843
♥
K96
♦
ET74
♣
B
♠
92
♥
DT85
♦
853
♣
D875
♠
T
♥
432
♦
KD62
♣
KT642
Datum: 36
Bord
Hold - Par NS/ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
imp
1
Jørgen Røhl
Jørgen Røhl
-
Arne Mohr
Steen Schou
Knud-Aage Boesgaard
-
Hans Christian Nielsen
S 1UT
♠4
8
120
2
2
Georg Aatorp
Jørgen Anker Pabst
-
Morten Stege
Preben Taasti
Niels Henriksen
-
Hans Kristian Sørensen
S 1UT
♦
4
9
150
3
3
Vejle BridgeCenter
Otto Dahl
-
Bo Lisbjerg
Team Supervin
Henning Langbak
-
Svend Haugaard Andersen
V 2♠
♦
J
5
300
6
4
Villy Christensen
Ole Wagener
-
Villy Christensen
Marius Lyhne-Knudsen
Peter Øgaard Madsen
-
Mogens Nyvig
S 1UT
♦
4
6
-100
-4
5
Svend Pedersen
Svend Pedersen
-
Per Frederiksen
Lissy Kristiansen
Lissy Kristiansen
-
Niels Bræmer
S 1UT
♦
4
9
150
3
6
BK Nord
Gert Villumsen
-
Torben Hjorth
Ejler Ejlersen
Bo Blunch
-
Søren Parbo
S 1UT
♦
4
7
90
2
7
Jens Abildgaard
Jens Abildgaard Jensen
-
Else Lentz
Ole Veje
Ole Vøgg Veje
-
John Hansen
S 1UT
♦
4
6
-100
-4
8
Ulla Tradsborg
Erik Fjord Pedersen
-
Astrid Holdgaard
Henning Nølke
Andreas Andersen
-
Ib Axelsen
N 3♣
♥
5
8
-100
-4
9
Jens Zeuthen
Benny Hedegaard
-
Jens Zeuthen
Struer Bridgeklub
Poul Bo Madsen
-
Poul Rahbek Sørensen
S 1UT
♦
4
6
-100
-4
10
Karsten Dorph
Henning Feirup
-
Bente Dirksen
Jens Kjeldsen
Else Andersen
-
Poul V. Hansen
S 1UT
♦
4
7
90
2
11
Steen Schou
Steen Schou
-
Jørgen Cilleborg Hansen
Jørgen Røhl
Hans Werge
-
Ejgild Johansen
S 3UT
♥
6
8
-100
-4
12
Preben Taasti
Jørgen Nielsen
-
Arne Skyum
Georg Aatorp
Jørgen Priess
-
Vagn Søndergaard
S 1UT
♦
4
6
-100
-4
13
Team Supervin
Christian Uldal
-
Bente Pedersen
Vejle BridgeCenter
Erik Brok
-
Søren Frandsen
S 1UT
♥
6
7
90
2
14
Marius Lyhne-Knudsen
Mogens Boysen
-
Marius Lyhne-Knudsen
Villy Christensen
Leif Molbech
-
Steen Jørgensen
S 1UT
♦
4
9
150
3
15
Lissy Kristiansen
Inge Keiser
-
Lise Mikkelsen
Svend Pedersen
Vagn Overgaard
-
Hans Perregaard
S 1UT
♠2
9
150
3
16
Ejler Ejlersen
Niels Andreasen
-
Ejler Ejlersen
BK Nord
Erik Hermansen
-
Jacob Schmidt Rasmussen
S 1UT
♦
4
10
180
4
17
Ole Veje
Tonny Hessel
-
Albert Mylius Nielsen
Jens Abildgaard
Preben Knudsen
-
Anny Lang
N 3UT
♥
3
7
-200
-6
18
Henning Nølke
Carsten Lysdahl
-
Henning Nølke
Ulla Tradsborg
Ulla Tradsborg
-
Henrik Kristensen
N 3UT
♥
5
7
-200
-6
19
Struer Bridgeklub
Steven Sidelmann Basnov
-
Kirsten Madsen
Jens Zeuthen
Mogens Thorsager
-
Christian Fogh Nielsen
S 1UT
♦
4
7
90
2
20
Jens Kjeldsen
Jens Kjeldsen
-
Kjeld Kjeldsen
Karsten Dorph
Hans Henning Work
-
Gurli Bjørn Iversen
S 1UT
♦
4
9
150
3
30
Øst
/
-
♠
KB2
♥
E875
♦
76
♣
B962
♠
T643
♥
D3
♦
D43
♣
E753
♠
ED98
♥
BT96
♦
K982
♣
K
♠
75
♥
K42
♦
EBT5
♣
DT84
Datum: -107
Bord
Hold - Par NS/ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
imp
1
Jørgen Røhl
Jørgen Røhl
-
Arne Mohr
Steen Schou
Knud-Aage Boesgaard
-
Hans Christian Nielsen
V 2♠
♣2
8
-110
0
2
Georg Aatorp
Jørgen Anker Pabst
-
Morten Stege
Preben Taasti
Niels Henriksen
-
Hans Kristian Sørensen
V 3♠
♣2
9
-140
-1
3
Vejle BridgeCenter
Otto Dahl
-
Bo Lisbjerg
Team Supervin
Henning Langbak
-
Svend Haugaard Andersen
V 2♠
♣6
9
-140
-1
4
Villy Christensen
Ole Wagener
-
Villy Christensen
Marius Lyhne-Knudsen
Peter Øgaard Madsen
-
Mogens Nyvig
V 2♠
♦
7
9
-140
-1
5
Svend Pedersen
Svend Pedersen
-
Per Frederiksen
Lissy Kristiansen
Lissy Kristiansen
-
Niels Bræmer
V 2♠
♦
7
9
-140
-1
6
BK Nord
Gert Villumsen
-
Torben Hjorth
Ejler Ejlersen
Bo Blunch
-
Søren Parbo
V 2♠
♦
7
9
-140
-1
7
Jens Abildgaard
Jens Abildgaard Jensen
-
Else Lentz
Ole Veje
Ole Vøgg Veje
-
John Hansen
V 2♠
♥
A
8
-110
0
8
Ulla Tradsborg
Erik Fjord Pedersen
-
Astrid Holdgaard
Henning Nølke
Andreas Andersen
-
Ib Axelsen
Ø 4♠
♥
5
9
50
4
9
Jens Zeuthen
Benny Hedegaard
-
Jens Zeuthen
Struer Bridgeklub
Poul Bo Madsen
-
Poul Rahbek Sørensen
V 2♠
♥
5
9
-140
-1
10
Karsten Dorph
Henning Feirup
-
Bente Dirksen
Jens Kjeldsen
Else Andersen
-
Poul V. Hansen
V 2♠
♦
7
9
-140
-1
11
Steen Schou
Steen Schou
-
Jørgen Cilleborg Hansen
Jørgen Røhl
Hans Werge
-
Ejgild Johansen
P
0
3
12
Preben Taasti
Jørgen Nielsen
-
Arne Skyum
Georg Aatorp
Jørgen Priess
-
Vagn Søndergaard
V 2♠
♣2
10
-170
-2
13
Team Supervin
Christian Uldal
-
Bente Pedersen
Vejle BridgeCenter
Erik Brok
-
Søren Frandsen
V 2♠
♦
7
9
-140
-1
14
Marius Lyhne-Knudsen
Mogens Boysen
-
Marius Lyhne-Knudsen
Villy Christensen
Leif Molbech
-
Steen Jørgensen
S 3♣
♦
3
7
-100
0
15
Lissy Kristiansen
Inge Keiser
-
Lise Mikkelsen
Svend Pedersen
Vagn Overgaard
-
Hans Perregaard
V 2♠
♦
6
7
50
4
16
Ejler Ejlersen
Niels Andreasen
-
Ejler Ejlersen
BK Nord
Erik Hermansen
-
Jacob Schmidt Rasmussen
Ø 2♠
♦
6
9
-140
-1
17
Ole Veje
Tonny Hessel
-
Albert Mylius Nielsen
Jens Abildgaard
Preben Knudsen
-
Anny Lang
V 2♠
♣6
9
-140
-1
18
Henning Nølke
Carsten Lysdahl
-
Henning Nølke
Ulla Tradsborg
Ulla Tradsborg
-
Henrik Kristensen
V 2♠
♦
6
8
-110
0
19
Struer Bridgeklub
Steven Sidelmann Basnov
-
Kirsten Madsen
Jens Zeuthen
Mogens Thorsager
-
Christian Fogh Nielsen
V 1UT
♥
5
7
-90
1
20
Jens Kjeldsen
Jens Kjeldsen
-
Kjeld Kjeldsen
Karsten Dorph
Hans Henning Work
-
Gurli Bjørn Iversen
V 3♠
♣2
9
-140
-1
31
Syd
/
NS
♠
92
♥
9753
♦
K52
♣
9742
♠
DT654
♥
KDB4
♦
9
♣
KD3
♠
EB73
♥
E82
♦
T83
♣
T85
♠
K8
♥
T6
♦
EDB764
♣
EB6
Datum: -255
Bord
Hold - Par NS/ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
imp
1
Jørgen Røhl
Jørgen Røhl
-
Arne Mohr
Steen Schou
Knud-Aage Boesgaard
-
Hans Christian Nielsen
Ø 4♠
♦
A
10
-420
-5
2
Georg Aatorp
Jørgen Anker Pabst
-
Morten Stege
Preben Taasti
Niels Henriksen
-
Hans Kristian Sørensen
Ø 4♠
♥
T
10
-420
-5
3
Vejle BridgeCenter
Otto Dahl
-
Bo Lisbjerg
Team Supervin
Henning Langbak
-
Svend Haugaard Andersen
Ø 3♠
♥
T
10
-170
3
4
Villy Christensen
Ole Wagener
-
Villy Christensen
Marius Lyhne-Knudsen
Peter Øgaard Madsen
-
Mogens Nyvig
Ø 2♠
♥
T
10
-170
3
5
Svend Pedersen
Svend Pedersen
-
Per Frederiksen
Lissy Kristiansen
Lissy Kristiansen
-
Niels Bræmer
Ø 3♠
♥
T
10
-170
3
6
BK Nord
Gert Villumsen
-
Torben Hjorth
Ejler Ejlersen
Bo Blunch
-
Søren Parbo
V 4♠
♦
K
10
-420
-5
7
Jens Abildgaard
Jens Abildgaard Jensen
-
Else Lentz
Ole Veje
Ole Vøgg Veje
-
John Hansen
V 4♠
♦
K
10
-420
-5
8
Ulla Tradsborg
Erik Fjord Pedersen
-
Astrid Holdgaard
Henning Nølke
Andreas Andersen
-
Ib Axelsen
Ø 4♠
♦
A
10
-420
-5
9
Jens Zeuthen
Benny Hedegaard
-
Jens Zeuthen
Struer Bridgeklub
Poul Bo Madsen
-
Poul Rahbek Sørensen
Ø 3♠
♥
T
10
-170
3
10
Karsten Dorph
Henning Feirup
-
Bente Dirksen
Jens Kjeldsen
Else Andersen
-
Poul V. Hansen
V 3♠
♦
K
10
-170
3
11
Steen Schou
Steen Schou
-
Jørgen Cilleborg Hansen
Jørgen Røhl
Hans Werge
-
Ejgild Johansen
V 4♠
♦
2
10
-420
-5
12
Preben Taasti
Jørgen Nielsen
-
Arne Skyum
Georg Aatorp
Jørgen Priess
-
Vagn Søndergaard
Ø 2♠
♥
T
10
-170
3
13
Team Supervin
Christian Uldal
-
Bente Pedersen
Vejle BridgeCenter
Erik Brok
-
Søren Frandsen
Ø 4♠
♦
A
10
-420
-5
14
Marius Lyhne-Knudsen
Mogens Boysen
-
Marius Lyhne-Knudsen
Villy Christensen
Leif Molbech
-
Steen Jørgensen
V 2♠
♦
2
11
-200
2
15
Lissy Kristiansen
Inge Keiser
-
Lise Mikkelsen
Svend Pedersen
Vagn Overgaard
-
Hans Perregaard
S 1UT
♥
K
8
120
9
16
Ejler Ejlersen
Niels Andreasen
-
Ejler Ejlersen
BK Nord
Erik Hermansen
-
Jacob Schmidt Rasmussen
Ø 4♠
♥
T
10
-420
-5
17
Ole Veje
Tonny Hessel
-
Albert Mylius Nielsen
Jens Abildgaard
Preben Knudsen
-
Anny Lang
S 1UT
♥
K
8
120
9
18
Henning Nølke
Carsten Lysdahl
-
Henning Nølke
Ulla Tradsborg
Ulla Tradsborg
-
Henrik Kristensen
Ø 4♠
♦
A
10
-420
-5
19
Struer Bridgeklub
Steven Sidelmann Basnov
-
Kirsten Madsen
Jens Zeuthen
Mogens Thorsager
-
Christian Fogh Nielsen
V 2♠
♦
K
10
-170
3
20
Jens Kjeldsen
Jens Kjeldsen
-
Kjeld Kjeldsen
Karsten Dorph
Hans Henning Work
-
Gurli Bjørn Iversen
V 3♠
♦
K
10
-170
3
32
Vest
/
ØV
♠
EBT9
♥
63
♦
EB842
♣
D8
♠
K8543
♥
K
♦
KD63
♣
B94
♠
72
♥
BT95
♦
T975
♣
K76
♠
D6
♥
ED8742
♦
♣
ET532
Datum: 228
Bord
Hold - Par NS/ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
imp
1
Jørgen Røhl
Jørgen Røhl
-
Arne Mohr
Steen Schou
Knud-Aage Boesgaard
-
Hans Christian Nielsen
S 4
♥
♦
K
8
-100
-8
2
Georg Aatorp
Jørgen Anker Pabst
-
Morten Stege
Preben Taasti
Niels Henriksen
-
Hans Kristian Sørensen
S 4
♥
♦
6
9
-50
-7
3
Vejle BridgeCenter
Otto Dahl
-
Bo Lisbjerg
Team Supervin
Henning Langbak
-
Svend Haugaard Andersen
N 4
♥
♠7
11
450
6
4
Villy Christensen
Ole Wagener
-
Villy Christensen
Marius Lyhne-Knudsen
Peter Øgaard Madsen
-
Mogens Nyvig
S 4
♥
♣4
9
-50
-7
5
Svend Pedersen
Svend Pedersen
-
Per Frederiksen
Lissy Kristiansen
Lissy Kristiansen
-
Niels Bræmer
N 3UT
♥
J
10
430
5
6
BK Nord
Gert Villumsen
-
Torben Hjorth
Ejler Ejlersen
Bo Blunch
-
Søren Parbo
N 3UT
♠6
8
-50
-7
7
Jens Abildgaard
Jens Abildgaard Jensen
-
Else Lentz
Ole Veje
Ole Vøgg Veje
-
John Hansen
N 3UT
♠2
8
-50
-7
8
Ulla Tradsborg
Erik Fjord Pedersen
-
Astrid Holdgaard
Henning Nølke
Andreas Andersen
-
Ib Axelsen
N 3UT
♠7
10
430
5
9
Jens Zeuthen
Benny Hedegaard
-
Jens Zeuthen
Struer Bridgeklub
Poul Bo Madsen
-
Poul Rahbek Sørensen
S 4
♥
♦
K
10
420
5
10
Karsten Dorph
Henning Feirup
-
Bente Dirksen
Jens Kjeldsen
Else Andersen
-
Poul V. Hansen
S 2
♥
♦
K
9
140
-3
11
Steen Schou
Steen Schou
-
Jørgen Cilleborg Hansen
Jørgen Røhl
Hans Werge
-
Ejgild Johansen
S 4
♥
♦
K
10
420
5
12
Preben Taasti
Jørgen Nielsen
-
Arne Skyum
Georg Aatorp
Jørgen Priess
-
Vagn Søndergaard
N 3UT
♠7
9
400
5
13
Team Supervin
Christian Uldal
-
Bente Pedersen
Vejle BridgeCenter
Erik Brok
-
Søren Frandsen
S 4
♥
♦
K
9
-50
-7
14
Marius Lyhne-Knudsen
Mogens Boysen
-
Marius Lyhne-Knudsen
Villy Christensen
Leif Molbech
-
Steen Jørgensen
N 3UT
♠5
9
400
5
15
Lissy Kristiansen
Inge Keiser
-
Lise Mikkelsen
Svend Pedersen
Vagn Overgaard
-
Hans Perregaard
S 4
♥
♣9
9
-50
-7
16
Ejler Ejlersen
Niels Andreasen
-
Ejler Ejlersen
BK Nord
Erik Hermansen
-
Jacob Schmidt Rasmussen
S 2
♥
♣9
10
170
-2
17
Ole Veje
Tonny Hessel
-
Albert Mylius Nielsen
Jens Abildgaard
Preben Knudsen
-
Anny Lang
S 4
♥
♦
K
11
450
6
18
Henning Nølke
Carsten Lysdahl
-
Henning Nølke
Ulla Tradsborg
Ulla Tradsborg
-
Henrik Kristensen
S 4
♥
♦
Q
10
420
5
19
Struer Bridgeklub
Steven Sidelmann Basnov
-
Kirsten Madsen
Jens Zeuthen
Mogens Thorsager
-
Christian Fogh Nielsen
N 3UT
♠7
9
400
5
20
Jens Kjeldsen
Jens Kjeldsen
-
Kjeld Kjeldsen
Karsten Dorph
Hans Henning Work
-
Gurli Bjørn Iversen
S 4
♥
♦
Q
10
420
5
33
Nord
/
-
♠
E2
♥
ED8
♦
T7
♣
EK7653
♠
KB8
♥
BT72
♦
K85
♣
DBT
♠
DT94
♥
K5
♦
D943
♣
942
♠
7653
♥
9643
♦
EB62
♣
8
Datum: 57
Bord
Hold - Par NS/ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
imp
1
Jørgen Røhl
Jørgen Røhl
-
Arne Mohr
Steen Schou
Knud-Aage Boesgaard
-
Hans Christian Nielsen
N 3♣
♠9
8
-50
-3
2
Georg Aatorp
Jørgen Anker Pabst
-
Morten Stege
Preben Taasti
Niels Henriksen
-
Hans Kristian Sørensen
N 3♣
♠9
9
110
2
3
Vejle BridgeCenter
Otto Dahl
-
Bo Lisbjerg
Team Supervin
Henning Langbak
-
Svend Haugaard Andersen
N 3♣
♠T
9
110
2
4
Villy Christensen
Ole Wagener
-
Villy Christensen
Marius Lyhne-Knudsen
Peter Øgaard Madsen
-
Mogens Nyvig
N 3♣
♠4
7
-100
-4
5
Svend Pedersen
Svend Pedersen
-
Per Frederiksen
Lissy Kristiansen
Lissy Kristiansen
-
Niels Bræmer
N 1UT
♠4
8
120
2
6
BK Nord
Gert Villumsen
-
Torben Hjorth
Ejler Ejlersen
Bo Blunch
-
Søren Parbo
N 2UT
♠7
8
120
2
7
Jens Abildgaard
Jens Abildgaard Jensen
-
Else Lentz
Ole Veje
Ole Vøgg Veje
-
John Hansen
N 2UT
♠4
8
120
2
8
Ulla Tradsborg
Erik Fjord Pedersen
-
Astrid Holdgaard
Henning Nølke
Andreas Andersen
-
Ib Axelsen
N 3UT
♠T
7
-100
-4
9
Jens Zeuthen
Benny Hedegaard
-
Jens Zeuthen
Struer Bridgeklub
Poul Bo Madsen
-
Poul Rahbek Sørensen
N 3♣
♣9
9
110
2
10
Karsten Dorph
Henning Feirup
-
Bente Dirksen
Jens Kjeldsen
Else Andersen
-
Poul V. Hansen
N 2UT
♠4
7
-50
-3
11
Steen Schou
Steen Schou
-
Jørgen Cilleborg Hansen
Jørgen Røhl
Hans Werge
-
Ejgild Johansen
N 3♣
♥
K
10
130
2
12
Preben Taasti
Jørgen Nielsen
-
Arne Skyum
Georg Aatorp
Jørgen Priess
-
Vagn Søndergaard
N 3♣
♥
K
10
130
2
13
Team Supervin
Christian Uldal
-
Bente Pedersen
Vejle BridgeCenter
Erik Brok
-
Søren Frandsen
N 2UT
♠T
8
120
2
14
Marius Lyhne-Knudsen
Mogens Boysen
-
Marius Lyhne-Knudsen
Villy Christensen
Leif Molbech
-
Steen Jørgensen
N 2♣
♠T
8
90
1
15
Lissy Kristiansen
Inge Keiser
-
Lise Mikkelsen
Svend Pedersen
Vagn Overgaard
-
Hans Perregaard
N 3♣
♣4
10
130
2
16
Ejler Ejlersen
Niels Andreasen
-
Ejler Ejlersen
BK Nord
Erik Hermansen
-
Jacob Schmidt Rasmussen
Ø 2♠
♣8
7
50
0
17
Ole Veje
Tonny Hessel
-
Albert Mylius Nielsen
Jens Abildgaard
Preben Knudsen
-
Anny Lang
S 4
♥
♣Q
9
-50
-3
18
Henning Nølke
Carsten Lysdahl
-
Henning Nølke
Ulla Tradsborg
Ulla Tradsborg
-
Henrik Kristensen
S 2UT
♣Q
8
120
2
19
Struer Bridgeklub
Steven Sidelmann Basnov
-
Kirsten Madsen
Jens Zeuthen
Mogens Thorsager
-
Christian Fogh Nielsen
N 2UT
♠4
8
120
2
20
Jens Kjeldsen
Jens Kjeldsen
-
Kjeld Kjeldsen
Karsten Dorph
Hans Henning Work
-
Gurli Bjørn Iversen
N 3UT
♠4
7
-100
-4
34
Øst
/
NS
♠
KD32
♥
E9832
♦
K954
♣
♠
E65
♥
BT76
♦
DB6
♣
BT5
♠
84
♥
KD54
♦
ET32
♣
987
♠
BT97
♥
♦
87
♣
EKD6432
Datum: 349
Bord
Hold - Par NS/ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
imp
1
Jørgen Røhl
Jørgen Røhl
-
Arne Mohr
Steen Schou
Knud-Aage Boesgaard
-
Hans Christian Nielsen
S 4♠
♦
Q
10
620
7
2
Georg Aatorp
Jørgen Anker Pabst
-
Morten Stege
Preben Taasti
Niels Henriksen
-
Hans Kristian Sørensen
S 3♣
♦
Q
10
130
-6
3
Vejle BridgeCenter
Otto Dahl
-
Bo Lisbjerg
Team Supervin
Henning Langbak
-
Svend Haugaard Andersen
S 4♠
♠5
12
680
8
4
Villy Christensen
Ole Wagener
-
Villy Christensen
Marius Lyhne-Knudsen
Peter Øgaard Madsen
-
Mogens Nyvig
S 4♠
♠5
10
620
7
5
Svend Pedersen
Svend Pedersen
-
Per Frederiksen
Lissy Kristiansen
Lissy Kristiansen
-
Niels Bræmer
S 4♠
♣J
11
650
7
6
BK Nord
Gert Villumsen
-
Torben Hjorth
Ejler Ejlersen
Bo Blunch
-
Søren Parbo
N 4♣
♥
K
11
150
-5
7
Jens Abildgaard
Jens Abildgaard Jensen
-
Else Lentz
Ole Veje
Ole Vøgg Veje
-
John Hansen
S 5♠
♦
J
10
-100
-10
8
Ulla Tradsborg
Erik Fjord Pedersen
-
Astrid Holdgaard
Henning Nølke
Andreas Andersen
-
Ib Axelsen
S 3UT
♠5
11
660
7
9
Jens Zeuthen
Benny Hedegaard
-
Jens Zeuthen
Struer Bridgeklub
Poul Bo Madsen
-
Poul Rahbek Sørensen
S 4♠
♦
Q
10
620
7
10
Karsten Dorph
Henning Feirup
-
Bente Dirksen
Jens Kjeldsen
Else Andersen
-
Poul V. Hansen
S 4♠
♠5
12
680
8
11
Steen Schou
Steen Schou
-
Jørgen Cilleborg Hansen
Jørgen Røhl
Hans Werge
-
Ejgild Johansen
S 4♠
♦
Q
10
620
7
12
Preben Taasti
Jørgen Nielsen
-
Arne Skyum
Georg Aatorp
Jørgen Priess
-
Vagn Søndergaard
N 4♣
♥
K
11
150
-5
13
Team Supervin
Christian Uldal
-
Bente Pedersen
Vejle BridgeCenter
Erik Brok
-
Søren Frandsen
S 4♠
♦
Q
9
-100
-10
14
Marius Lyhne-Knudsen
Mogens Boysen
-
Marius Lyhne-Knudsen
Villy Christensen
Leif Molbech
-
Steen Jørgensen
N 4♣
♥
K
11
150
-5
15
Lissy Kristiansen
Inge Keiser
-
Lise Mikkelsen
Svend Pedersen
Vagn Overgaard
-
Hans Perregaard
S 4♠
♠5
12
680
8
16
Ejler Ejlersen
Niels Andreasen
-
Ejler Ejlersen
BK Nord
Erik Hermansen
-
Jacob Schmidt Rasmussen
N 4♣
♥
Q
11
150
-5
17
Ole Veje
Tonny Hessel
-
Albert Mylius Nielsen
Jens Abildgaard
Preben Knudsen
-
Anny Lang
S 4♠
♣J
11
650
7
18
Henning Nølke
Carsten Lysdahl
-
Henning Nølke
Ulla Tradsborg
Ulla Tradsborg
-
Henrik Kristensen
S 4♠
♦
Q
9
-100
-10
19
Struer Bridgeklub
Steven Sidelmann Basnov
-
Kirsten Madsen
Jens Zeuthen
Mogens Thorsager
-
Christian Fogh Nielsen
S 5♠
♦
Q
10
-100
-10
20
Jens Kjeldsen
Jens Kjeldsen
-
Kjeld Kjeldsen
Karsten Dorph
Hans Henning Work
-
Gurli Bjørn Iversen
S 3♠
♦
Q
10
170
-5
35
Syd
/
ØV
♠
D83
♥
KDT6
♦
EDT87
♣
7
♠
KT4
♥
E
♦
B9542
♣
KB92
♠
952
♥
9742
♦
K6
♣
ED53
♠
EB76
♥
B853
♦
3
♣
T864
Datum: 25
Bord
Hold - Par NS/ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
imp
1
Jørgen Røhl
Jørgen Røhl
-
Arne Mohr
Steen Schou
Knud-Aage Boesgaard
-
Hans Christian Nielsen
N 4
♥
D
♥
2
7
-500
-11
2
Georg Aatorp
Jørgen Anker Pabst
-
Morten Stege
Preben Taasti
Niels Henriksen
-
Hans Kristian Sørensen
V 3♣
♠3
8
100
2
3
Vejle BridgeCenter
Otto Dahl
-
Bo Lisbjerg
Team Supervin
Henning Langbak
-
Svend Haugaard Andersen
N 2
♥
♦
K
9
140
3
4
Villy Christensen
Ole Wagener
-
Villy Christensen
Marius Lyhne-Knudsen
Peter Øgaard Madsen
-
Mogens Nyvig
V 3♣
♠8
8
100
2
5
Svend Pedersen
Svend Pedersen
-
Per Frederiksen
Lissy Kristiansen
Lissy Kristiansen
-
Niels Bræmer
V 1UT
♦
7
7
-90
-3
6
BK Nord
Gert Villumsen
-
Torben Hjorth
Ejler Ejlersen
Bo Blunch
-
Søren Parbo
V 3♣
♣7
9
-110
-4
7
Jens Abildgaard
Jens Abildgaard Jensen
-
Else Lentz
Ole Veje
Ole Vøgg Veje
-
John Hansen
S 2
♥
♦
4
8
110
3
8
Ulla Tradsborg
Erik Fjord Pedersen
-
Astrid Holdgaard
Henning Nølke
Andreas Andersen
-
Ib Axelsen
V 3♣
♠3
9
-110
-4
9
Jens Zeuthen
Benny Hedegaard
-
Jens Zeuthen
Struer Bridgeklub
Poul Bo Madsen
-
Poul Rahbek Sørensen
N 4
♥
♠9
7
-150
-5
10
Karsten Dorph
Henning Feirup
-
Bente Dirksen
Jens Kjeldsen
Else Andersen
-
Poul V. Hansen
V 1UT
♦
7
7
-90
-3
11
Steen Schou
Steen Schou
-
Jørgen Cilleborg Hansen
Jørgen Røhl
Hans Werge
-
Ejgild Johansen
N 4
♥
♦
K
10
420
9
12
Preben Taasti
Jørgen Nielsen
-
Arne Skyum
Georg Aatorp
Jørgen Priess
-
Vagn Søndergaard
V 3♣
♣7
8
100
2
13
Team Supervin
Christian Uldal
-
Bente Pedersen
Vejle BridgeCenter
Erik Brok
-
Søren Frandsen
V 3♣
♥
K
8
100
2
14
Marius Lyhne-Knudsen
Mogens Boysen
-
Marius Lyhne-Knudsen
Villy Christensen
Leif Molbech
-
Steen Jørgensen
N 3
♥
♠5
8
-50
-2
15
Lissy Kristiansen
Inge Keiser
-
Lise Mikkelsen
Svend Pedersen
Vagn Overgaard
-
Hans Perregaard
V 3UT
♠3
8
100
2
16
Ejler Ejlersen
Niels Andreasen
-
Ejler Ejlersen
BK Nord
Erik Hermansen
-
Jacob Schmidt Rasmussen
V 1UT
♦
8
7
-90
-3
17
Ole Veje
Tonny Hessel
-
Albert Mylius Nielsen
Jens Abildgaard
Preben Knudsen
-
Anny Lang
V 3UT
♥
Q
5
400
9
18
Henning Nølke
Carsten Lysdahl
-
Henning Nølke
Ulla Tradsborg
Ulla Tradsborg
-
Henrik Kristensen
V 3♣
♣7
8
100
2
19
Struer Bridgeklub
Steven Sidelmann Basnov
-
Kirsten Madsen
Jens Zeuthen
Mogens Thorsager
-
Christian Fogh Nielsen
V 2♣
♥
K
8
-90
-3
20
Jens Kjeldsen
Jens Kjeldsen
-
Kjeld Kjeldsen
Karsten Dorph
Hans Henning Work
-
Gurli Bjørn Iversen
V 3♣
♠3
8
100
2
36
Vest
/
Alle
♠
765
♥
E742
♦
D7
♣
KB54
♠
T83
♥
D963
♦
85
♣
D972
♠
E
♥
KBT85
♦
EB632
♣
86
♠
KDB942
♥
♦
KT94
♣
ET3
Datum: 519
Bord
Hold - Par NS/ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
imp
1
Jørgen Røhl
Jørgen Røhl
-
Arne Mohr
Steen Schou
Knud-Aage Boesgaard
-
Hans Christian Nielsen
S 4♠
♦
8
10
620
3
2
Georg Aatorp
Jørgen Anker Pabst
-
Morten Stege
Preben Taasti
Niels Henriksen
-
Hans Kristian Sørensen
S 4♠
♥
6
10
620
3
3
Vejle BridgeCenter
Otto Dahl
-
Bo Lisbjerg
Team Supervin
Henning Langbak
-
Svend Haugaard Andersen
S 4♠
♦
8
10
620
3
4
Villy Christensen
Ole Wagener
-
Villy Christensen
Marius Lyhne-Knudsen
Peter Øgaard Madsen
-
Mogens Nyvig
S 3♠
♥
3
10
170
-8
5
Svend Pedersen
Svend Pedersen
-
Per Frederiksen
Lissy Kristiansen
Lissy Kristiansen
-
Niels Bræmer
S 4♠
♦
5
10
620
3
6
BK Nord
Gert Villumsen
-
Torben Hjorth
Ejler Ejlersen
Bo Blunch
-
Søren Parbo
S 3♠
♥
3
11
200
-8
7
Jens Abildgaard
Jens Abildgaard Jensen
-
Else Lentz
Ole Veje
Ole Vøgg Veje
-
John Hansen
S 4♠
♥
3
10
620
3
8
Ulla Tradsborg
Erik Fjord Pedersen
-
Astrid Holdgaard
Henning Nølke
Andreas Andersen
-
Ib Axelsen
S 4♠
♥
3
10
620
3
9
Jens Zeuthen
Benny Hedegaard
-
Jens Zeuthen
Struer Bridgeklub
Poul Bo Madsen
-
Poul Rahbek Sørensen
S 4♠
♥
3
10
620
3
10
Karsten Dorph
Henning Feirup
-
Bente Dirksen
Jens Kjeldsen
Else Andersen
-
Poul V. Hansen
S 4♠
♥
Q
11
650
4
11
Steen Schou
Steen Schou
-
Jørgen Cilleborg Hansen
Jørgen Røhl
Hans Werge
-
Ejgild Johansen
S 4♠ D
♥
3
11
990
10
12
Preben Taasti
Jørgen Nielsen
-
Arne Skyum
Georg Aatorp
Jørgen Priess
-
Vagn Søndergaard
S 4♠
♥
3
10
620
3
13
Team Supervin
Christian Uldal
-
Bente Pedersen
Vejle BridgeCenter
Erik Brok
-
Søren Frandsen
S 3♠
♦
8
10
170
-8
14
Marius Lyhne-Knudsen
Mogens Boysen
-
Marius Lyhne-Knudsen
Villy Christensen
Leif Molbech
-
Steen Jørgensen
S 3♠
♦
8
10
170
-8
15
Lissy Kristiansen
Inge Keiser
-
Lise Mikkelsen
Svend Pedersen
Vagn Overgaard
-
Hans Perregaard
S 4♠
♦
8
10
620
3
16
Ejler Ejlersen
Niels Andreasen
-
Ejler Ejlersen
BK Nord
Erik Hermansen
-
Jacob Schmidt Rasmussen
S 4♠
♦
5
10
620
3
17
Ole Veje
Tonny Hessel
-
Albert Mylius Nielsen
Jens Abildgaard
Preben Knudsen
-
Anny Lang
S 4♠
♦
8
11
650
4
18
Henning Nølke
Carsten Lysdahl
-
Henning Nølke
Ulla Tradsborg
Ulla Tradsborg
-
Henrik Kristensen
S 4♠
♥
3
10
620
3
19
Struer Bridgeklub
Steven Sidelmann Basnov
-
Kirsten Madsen
Jens Zeuthen
Mogens Thorsager
-
Christian Fogh Nielsen
S 4♠
♥
3
9
-100
-12
20
Jens Kjeldsen
Jens Kjeldsen
-
Kjeld Kjeldsen
Karsten Dorph
Hans Henning Work
-
Gurli Bjørn Iversen
S 4♠
♥
Q
11
650
4