+
Turnering #96
Danish Dynamite Teams 4, A-rækken
Hold-turnering
Turneringsoversigt
Startliste
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Kampresultat
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Resultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Kortfordeling
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Turneringsoversigt
Sektion 1
1.1
Sektion 2
2.1
Sektion 3
3.1
Sektion 4
4.1
Sektion 5
5.1
Sektion 6
1.1
1.2
Sektion 7
Multihold Bordresultater for 6. sektion - 1. runde
Danish Dynamite Teams 4, A-rækken
Holdturnering
Dato: 31-01-2021
Tid: kl. 12:45 - kl. 15:00
17
Nord
/
-
♠
85
♥
9854
♦
KT72
♣
T83
♠
EKT
♥
D6
♦
E863
♣
E952
♠
D76
♥
E32
♦
DB95
♣
DB4
♠
B9432
♥
KBT7
♦
4
♣
K76
Datum: -430
Bord
Hold - Par NS/ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
imp
1
Kasper Konow
Lars Lund Madsen
-
Kasper Konow
The Coach and the Dream Team
Mathias Bruun
-
Stig Meno Farholt
V 3UT
10
-430
0
2
Team Tyson
Mads Grove
-
Henrik Norman Hansen
Team Dancon
Mads Krøjgaard
-
Niels Krøjgaard
Ø 3UT
10
-430
0
3
Århus Mix
Camilla Bo Krefeld
-
Johan Hammelev
Maelerfirmaet Nielsen & Justesen
Peter Jacobsen
-
Erling Munk Nielsen
Ø 3UT
10
-430
0
4
The Coach and the Dream Team
Christian Lahrmann
-
Daniel Brandgaard
Kasper Konow
Frederik Bjerregaard
-
Erik Wied
Ø 3UT
10
-430
0
5
Team Dancon
John Vermehren Norris
-
Andreas Marquardsen
Team Tyson
Ulla Zeeberg
-
Peter Teisen
Ø 3UT
10
-430
0
6
Maelerfirmaet Nielsen & Justesen
Michael Justesen
-
Søren Krasilnikoff
Århus Mix
Marlene Henneberg
-
Jens Ove Henneberg
Ø 3UT
10
-430
0
18
Øst
/
NS
♠
96
♥
KD5
♦
T872
♣
9762
♠
E8532
♥
B83
♦
54
♣
ET5
♠
KB74
♥
E97
♦
EK9
♣
KB8
♠
DT
♥
T642
♦
DB63
♣
D43
Datum: -363
Bord
Hold - Par NS/ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
imp
1
Kasper Konow
Lars Lund Madsen
-
Kasper Konow
The Coach and the Dream Team
Mathias Bruun
-
Stig Meno Farholt
V 4♠
11
-450
-3
2
Team Tyson
Mads Grove
-
Henrik Norman Hansen
Team Dancon
Mads Krøjgaard
-
Niels Krøjgaard
Ø 4♠
11
-450
-3
3
Århus Mix
Camilla Bo Krefeld
-
Johan Hammelev
Maelerfirmaet Nielsen & Justesen
Peter Jacobsen
-
Erling Munk Nielsen
V 4♠
12
-480
-3
4
The Coach and the Dream Team
Christian Lahrmann
-
Daniel Brandgaard
Kasper Konow
Frederik Bjerregaard
-
Erik Wied
V 4♠
11
-450
-3
5
Team Dancon
John Vermehren Norris
-
Andreas Marquardsen
Team Tyson
Ulla Zeeberg
-
Peter Teisen
Ø 5
♥
9
100
10
6
Maelerfirmaet Nielsen & Justesen
Michael Justesen
-
Søren Krasilnikoff
Århus Mix
Marlene Henneberg
-
Jens Ove Henneberg
V 4♠
11
-450
-3
19
Syd
/
ØV
♠
DB85
♥
T9
♦
KDB63
♣
D7
♠
2
♥
B765
♦
T742
♣
KT94
♠
EK964
♥
K432
♦
♣
EB86
♠
T73
♥
ED8
♦
E985
♣
532
Datum: -50
Bord
Hold - Par NS/ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
imp
1
Kasper Konow
Lars Lund Madsen
-
Kasper Konow
The Coach and the Dream Team
Mathias Bruun
-
Stig Meno Farholt
Ø 3♣
9
-110
-2
2
Team Tyson
Mads Grove
-
Henrik Norman Hansen
Team Dancon
Mads Krøjgaard
-
Niels Krøjgaard
V 4
♥
D
9
200
6
3
Århus Mix
Camilla Bo Krefeld
-
Johan Hammelev
Maelerfirmaet Nielsen & Justesen
Peter Jacobsen
-
Erling Munk Nielsen
V 3
♥
10
-170
-3
4
The Coach and the Dream Team
Christian Lahrmann
-
Daniel Brandgaard
Kasper Konow
Frederik Bjerregaard
-
Erik Wied
V 4
♥
D
9
200
6
5
Team Dancon
John Vermehren Norris
-
Andreas Marquardsen
Team Tyson
Ulla Zeeberg
-
Peter Teisen
Ø 2♠ D
7
200
6
6
Maelerfirmaet Nielsen & Justesen
Michael Justesen
-
Søren Krasilnikoff
Århus Mix
Marlene Henneberg
-
Jens Ove Henneberg
V 4
♥
10
-620
-11
20
Vest
/
Alle
♠
76
♥
D4
♦
KB976532
♣
2
♠
ET95
♥
B8762
♦
♣
KT97
♠
B8432
♥
EKT95
♦
T4
♣
B
♠
KD
♥
3
♦
ED8
♣
ED86543
Datum: 117
Bord
Hold - Par NS/ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
imp
1
Kasper Konow
Lars Lund Madsen
-
Kasper Konow
The Coach and the Dream Team
Mathias Bruun
-
Stig Meno Farholt
Ø 5
♥
D
11
-850
-14
2
Team Tyson
Mads Grove
-
Henrik Norman Hansen
Team Dancon
Mads Krøjgaard
-
Niels Krøjgaard
V 5
♥
11
-650
-13
3
Århus Mix
Camilla Bo Krefeld
-
Johan Hammelev
Maelerfirmaet Nielsen & Justesen
Peter Jacobsen
-
Erling Munk Nielsen
N 5
♦
D
11
750
12
4
The Coach and the Dream Team
Christian Lahrmann
-
Daniel Brandgaard
Kasper Konow
Frederik Bjerregaard
-
Erik Wied
N 6
♦
11
-100
-6
5
Team Dancon
John Vermehren Norris
-
Andreas Marquardsen
Team Tyson
Ulla Zeeberg
-
Peter Teisen
S 5
♦
11
600
10
6
Maelerfirmaet Nielsen & Justesen
Michael Justesen
-
Søren Krasilnikoff
Århus Mix
Marlene Henneberg
-
Jens Ove Henneberg
N 5
♦
D
12
950
13
21
Nord
/
NS
♠
82
♥
63
♦
EDB52
♣
T763
♠
D94
♥
KB542
♦
K3
♣
D98
♠
EB53
♥
E9
♦
T974
♣
E42
♠
KT76
♥
DT87
♦
86
♣
KB5
Datum: -35
Bord
Hold - Par NS/ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
imp
1
Kasper Konow
Lars Lund Madsen
-
Kasper Konow
The Coach and the Dream Team
Mathias Bruun
-
Stig Meno Farholt
V 4
♥
8
100
4
2
Team Tyson
Mads Grove
-
Henrik Norman Hansen
Team Dancon
Mads Krøjgaard
-
Niels Krøjgaard
Ø 1UT
7
-90
-2
3
Århus Mix
Camilla Bo Krefeld
-
Johan Hammelev
Maelerfirmaet Nielsen & Justesen
Peter Jacobsen
-
Erling Munk Nielsen
Ø 3UT
7
100
4
4
The Coach and the Dream Team
Christian Lahrmann
-
Daniel Brandgaard
Kasper Konow
Frederik Bjerregaard
-
Erik Wied
Ø 1UT
7
-90
-2
5
Team Dancon
John Vermehren Norris
-
Andreas Marquardsen
Team Tyson
Ulla Zeeberg
-
Peter Teisen
Ø 2
♥
9
-140
-3
6
Maelerfirmaet Nielsen & Justesen
Michael Justesen
-
Søren Krasilnikoff
Århus Mix
Marlene Henneberg
-
Jens Ove Henneberg
V 1UT
7
-90
-2
22
Øst
/
ØV
♠
E94
♥
B843
♦
B9743
♣
6
♠
K632
♥
T52
♦
82
♣
EB74
♠
BT75
♥
KD7
♦
E5
♣
KT52
♠
D8
♥
E96
♦
KDT6
♣
D983
Datum: -80
Bord
Hold - Par NS/ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
imp
1
Kasper Konow
Lars Lund Madsen
-
Kasper Konow
The Coach and the Dream Team
Mathias Bruun
-
Stig Meno Farholt
V 2♠
8
-110
-1
2
Team Tyson
Mads Grove
-
Henrik Norman Hansen
Team Dancon
Mads Krøjgaard
-
Niels Krøjgaard
Ø 1UT
7
-90
0
3
Århus Mix
Camilla Bo Krefeld
-
Johan Hammelev
Maelerfirmaet Nielsen & Justesen
Peter Jacobsen
-
Erling Munk Nielsen
V 2♠
9
-140
-2
4
The Coach and the Dream Team
Christian Lahrmann
-
Daniel Brandgaard
Kasper Konow
Frederik Bjerregaard
-
Erik Wied
V 2♠
8
-110
-1
5
Team Dancon
John Vermehren Norris
-
Andreas Marquardsen
Team Tyson
Ulla Zeeberg
-
Peter Teisen
N 3
♦
9
110
5
6
Maelerfirmaet Nielsen & Justesen
Michael Justesen
-
Søren Krasilnikoff
Århus Mix
Marlene Henneberg
-
Jens Ove Henneberg
V 2♠
9
-140
-2
23
Syd
/
Alle
♠
54
♥
B973
♦
KDBT95
♣
D
♠
K9
♥
DT864
♦
76
♣
E742
♠
EDT7
♥
E2
♦
8432
♣
T65
♠
B8632
♥
K5
♦
E
♣
KB983
Datum: -2
Bord
Hold - Par NS/ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
imp
1
Kasper Konow
Lars Lund Madsen
-
Kasper Konow
The Coach and the Dream Team
Mathias Bruun
-
Stig Meno Farholt
N 2
♦
8
90
3
2
Team Tyson
Mads Grove
-
Henrik Norman Hansen
Team Dancon
Mads Krøjgaard
-
Niels Krøjgaard
S 2♠
7
-100
-3
3
Århus Mix
Camilla Bo Krefeld
-
Johan Hammelev
Maelerfirmaet Nielsen & Justesen
Peter Jacobsen
-
Erling Munk Nielsen
S 2♠
7
-100
-3
4
The Coach and the Dream Team
Christian Lahrmann
-
Daniel Brandgaard
Kasper Konow
Frederik Bjerregaard
-
Erik Wied
N 3UT
7
-200
-5
5
Team Dancon
John Vermehren Norris
-
Andreas Marquardsen
Team Tyson
Ulla Zeeberg
-
Peter Teisen
V 2
♥
6
200
5
6
Maelerfirmaet Nielsen & Justesen
Michael Justesen
-
Søren Krasilnikoff
Århus Mix
Marlene Henneberg
-
Jens Ove Henneberg
V 2
♥
7
100
3
24
Vest
/
-
♠
BT7
♥
♦
EKBT984
♣
EK5
♠
842
♥
8643
♦
D52
♣
B72
♠
EKD96
♥
EB975
♦
6
♣
T9
♠
53
♥
KDT2
♦
73
♣
D8643
Datum: 255
Bord
Hold - Par NS/ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
imp
1
Kasper Konow
Lars Lund Madsen
-
Kasper Konow
The Coach and the Dream Team
Mathias Bruun
-
Stig Meno Farholt
N 3
♦
11
150
-3
2
Team Tyson
Mads Grove
-
Henrik Norman Hansen
Team Dancon
Mads Krøjgaard
-
Niels Krøjgaard
N 5
♦
D
11
550
7
3
Århus Mix
Camilla Bo Krefeld
-
Johan Hammelev
Maelerfirmaet Nielsen & Justesen
Peter Jacobsen
-
Erling Munk Nielsen
N 3UT
7
-100
-8
4
The Coach and the Dream Team
Christian Lahrmann
-
Daniel Brandgaard
Kasper Konow
Frederik Bjerregaard
-
Erik Wied
N 5
♦
11
400
4
5
Team Dancon
John Vermehren Norris
-
Andreas Marquardsen
Team Tyson
Ulla Zeeberg
-
Peter Teisen
N 4
♦
10
130
-4
6
Maelerfirmaet Nielsen & Justesen
Michael Justesen
-
Søren Krasilnikoff
Århus Mix
Marlene Henneberg
-
Jens Ove Henneberg
N 5
♦
11
400
4
25
Nord
/
ØV
♠
KD862
♥
D8
♦
B86
♣
843
♠
T4
♥
BT63
♦
543
♣
K972
♠
E
♥
E752
♦
KT7
♣
DBT65
♠
B9753
♥
K94
♦
ED92
♣
E
Datum: 393
Bord
Hold - Par NS/ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
imp
1
Kasper Konow
Lars Lund Madsen
-
Kasper Konow
The Coach and the Dream Team
Mathias Bruun
-
Stig Meno Farholt
N 4♠
11
450
2
2
Team Tyson
Mads Grove
-
Henrik Norman Hansen
Team Dancon
Mads Krøjgaard
-
Niels Krøjgaard
N 4♠
11
450
2
3
Århus Mix
Camilla Bo Krefeld
-
Johan Hammelev
Maelerfirmaet Nielsen & Justesen
Peter Jacobsen
-
Erling Munk Nielsen
S 3♠
10
170
-6
4
The Coach and the Dream Team
Christian Lahrmann
-
Daniel Brandgaard
Kasper Konow
Frederik Bjerregaard
-
Erik Wied
N 4♠
11
450
2
5
Team Dancon
John Vermehren Norris
-
Andreas Marquardsen
Team Tyson
Ulla Zeeberg
-
Peter Teisen
N 4♠
10
420
1
6
Maelerfirmaet Nielsen & Justesen
Michael Justesen
-
Søren Krasilnikoff
Århus Mix
Marlene Henneberg
-
Jens Ove Henneberg
N 4♠
10
420
1
26
Øst
/
Alle
♠
KT763
♥
BT7
♦
87
♣
K63
♠
♥
643
♦
DBT532
♣
B982
♠
DB542
♥
D98
♦
EK6
♣
T7
♠
E98
♥
EK52
♦
94
♣
ED54
Datum: 32
Bord
Hold - Par NS/ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
imp
1
Kasper Konow
Lars Lund Madsen
-
Kasper Konow
The Coach and the Dream Team
Mathias Bruun
-
Stig Meno Farholt
S 1UT
7
90
2
2
Team Tyson
Mads Grove
-
Henrik Norman Hansen
Team Dancon
Mads Krøjgaard
-
Niels Krøjgaard
N 2
♥
10
170
4
3
Århus Mix
Camilla Bo Krefeld
-
Johan Hammelev
Maelerfirmaet Nielsen & Justesen
Peter Jacobsen
-
Erling Munk Nielsen
S 3UT
7
-200
-6
4
The Coach and the Dream Team
Christian Lahrmann
-
Daniel Brandgaard
Kasper Konow
Frederik Bjerregaard
-
Erik Wied
N 2
♥
9
140
3
5
Team Dancon
John Vermehren Norris
-
Andreas Marquardsen
Team Tyson
Ulla Zeeberg
-
Peter Teisen
S 2UT
7
-100
-4
6
Maelerfirmaet Nielsen & Justesen
Michael Justesen
-
Søren Krasilnikoff
Århus Mix
Marlene Henneberg
-
Jens Ove Henneberg
S 1UT
7
90
2
27
Syd
/
-
♠
853
♥
EKDB3
♦
B
♣
KDT4
♠
EDT
♥
T62
♦
EK52
♣
985
♠
64
♥
5
♦
D98643
♣
B762
♠
KB972
♥
9874
♦
T7
♣
E3
Datum: -50
Bord
Hold - Par NS/ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
imp
1
Kasper Konow
Lars Lund Madsen
-
Kasper Konow
The Coach and the Dream Team
Mathias Bruun
-
Stig Meno Farholt
N 4
♥
9
-50
0
2
Team Tyson
Mads Grove
-
Henrik Norman Hansen
Team Dancon
Mads Krøjgaard
-
Niels Krøjgaard
N 4
♥
9
-50
0
3
Århus Mix
Camilla Bo Krefeld
-
Johan Hammelev
Maelerfirmaet Nielsen & Justesen
Peter Jacobsen
-
Erling Munk Nielsen
N 4
♥
9
-50
0
4
The Coach and the Dream Team
Christian Lahrmann
-
Daniel Brandgaard
Kasper Konow
Frederik Bjerregaard
-
Erik Wied
S 4
♥
9
-50
0
5
Team Dancon
John Vermehren Norris
-
Andreas Marquardsen
Team Tyson
Ulla Zeeberg
-
Peter Teisen
N 4
♥
9
-50
0
6
Maelerfirmaet Nielsen & Justesen
Michael Justesen
-
Søren Krasilnikoff
Århus Mix
Marlene Henneberg
-
Jens Ove Henneberg
N 4
♥
9
-50
0
28
Vest
/
NS
♠
ED9765
♥
KD64
♦
8
♣
T3
♠
4
♥
5
♦
K97632
♣
D9876
♠
8
♥
EB982
♦
EB5
♣
EKB2
♠
KBT32
♥
T73
♦
DT4
♣
54
Datum: -498
Bord
Hold - Par NS/ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
imp
1
Kasper Konow
Lars Lund Madsen
-
Kasper Konow
The Coach and the Dream Team
Mathias Bruun
-
Stig Meno Farholt
V 5
♦
R
11
-800
-7
2
Team Tyson
Mads Grove
-
Henrik Norman Hansen
Team Dancon
Mads Krøjgaard
-
Niels Krøjgaard
N 4♠
9
-100
9
3
Århus Mix
Camilla Bo Krefeld
-
Johan Hammelev
Maelerfirmaet Nielsen & Justesen
Peter Jacobsen
-
Erling Munk Nielsen
V 5
♦
11
-400
3
4
The Coach and the Dream Team
Christian Lahrmann
-
Daniel Brandgaard
Kasper Konow
Frederik Bjerregaard
-
Erik Wied
Ø 5♣
11
-400
3
5
Team Dancon
John Vermehren Norris
-
Andreas Marquardsen
Team Tyson
Ulla Zeeberg
-
Peter Teisen
N 4♠
8
-200
7
6
Maelerfirmaet Nielsen & Justesen
Michael Justesen
-
Søren Krasilnikoff
Århus Mix
Marlene Henneberg
-
Jens Ove Henneberg
Ø 6♣ D
12
-1090
-11
29
Nord
/
Alle
♠
EB74
♥
4
♦
D9743
♣
KD2
♠
D2
♥
K9876
♦
ET62
♣
73
♠
T983
♥
EDT3
♦
B8
♣
ET5
♠
K65
♥
B52
♦
K5
♣
B9864
Datum: -53
Bord
Hold - Par NS/ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
imp
1
Kasper Konow
Lars Lund Madsen
-
Kasper Konow
The Coach and the Dream Team
Mathias Bruun
-
Stig Meno Farholt
V 3
♥
8
100
4
2
Team Tyson
Mads Grove
-
Henrik Norman Hansen
Team Dancon
Mads Krøjgaard
-
Niels Krøjgaard
V 3
♥
9
-140
-3
3
Århus Mix
Camilla Bo Krefeld
-
Johan Hammelev
Maelerfirmaet Nielsen & Justesen
Peter Jacobsen
-
Erling Munk Nielsen
V 3
♥
9
-140
-3
4
The Coach and the Dream Team
Christian Lahrmann
-
Daniel Brandgaard
Kasper Konow
Frederik Bjerregaard
-
Erik Wied
N 3
♦
8
-100
-2
5
Team Dancon
John Vermehren Norris
-
Andreas Marquardsen
Team Tyson
Ulla Zeeberg
-
Peter Teisen
Ø 3
♥
9
-140
-3
6
Maelerfirmaet Nielsen & Justesen
Michael Justesen
-
Søren Krasilnikoff
Århus Mix
Marlene Henneberg
-
Jens Ove Henneberg
V 4
♥
9
100
4
30
Øst
/
-
♠
T74
♥
E852
♦
EB5
♣
B75
♠
B86
♥
KBT
♦
D8643
♣
K4
♠
52
♥
7
♦
KT972
♣
DT983
♠
EKD93
♥
D9643
♦
♣
E62
Datum: 265
Bord
Hold - Par NS/ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
imp
1
Kasper Konow
Lars Lund Madsen
-
Kasper Konow
The Coach and the Dream Team
Mathias Bruun
-
Stig Meno Farholt
S 4♠
10
420
4
2
Team Tyson
Mads Grove
-
Henrik Norman Hansen
Team Dancon
Mads Krøjgaard
-
Niels Krøjgaard
S 6♠
10
-100
-9
3
Århus Mix
Camilla Bo Krefeld
-
Johan Hammelev
Maelerfirmaet Nielsen & Justesen
Peter Jacobsen
-
Erling Munk Nielsen
S 4
♥
11
450
5
4
The Coach and the Dream Team
Christian Lahrmann
-
Daniel Brandgaard
Kasper Konow
Frederik Bjerregaard
-
Erik Wied
S 5
♥
11
450
5
5
Team Dancon
John Vermehren Norris
-
Andreas Marquardsen
Team Tyson
Ulla Zeeberg
-
Peter Teisen
N 4
♥
10
420
4
6
Maelerfirmaet Nielsen & Justesen
Michael Justesen
-
Søren Krasilnikoff
Århus Mix
Marlene Henneberg
-
Jens Ove Henneberg
S 6
♥
11
-50
-8
31
Syd
/
NS
♠
ET9
♥
ED965
♦
K
♣
B862
♠
KB
♥
3
♦
E98762
♣
DT54
♠
D8432
♥
T82
♦
BT4
♣
E9
♠
765
♥
KB74
♦
D53
♣
K73
Datum: 100
Bord
Hold - Par NS/ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
imp
1
Kasper Konow
Lars Lund Madsen
-
Kasper Konow
The Coach and the Dream Team
Mathias Bruun
-
Stig Meno Farholt
N 3
♥
9
140
1
2
Team Tyson
Mads Grove
-
Henrik Norman Hansen
Team Dancon
Mads Krøjgaard
-
Niels Krøjgaard
N 2
♥
9
140
1
3
Århus Mix
Camilla Bo Krefeld
-
Johan Hammelev
Maelerfirmaet Nielsen & Justesen
Peter Jacobsen
-
Erling Munk Nielsen
N 2
♥
9
140
1
4
The Coach and the Dream Team
Christian Lahrmann
-
Daniel Brandgaard
Kasper Konow
Frederik Bjerregaard
-
Erik Wied
N 3
♥
9
140
1
5
Team Dancon
John Vermehren Norris
-
Andreas Marquardsen
Team Tyson
Ulla Zeeberg
-
Peter Teisen
N 4
♥
9
-100
-5
6
Maelerfirmaet Nielsen & Justesen
Michael Justesen
-
Søren Krasilnikoff
Århus Mix
Marlene Henneberg
-
Jens Ove Henneberg
N 3
♥
9
140
1
32
Vest
/
ØV
♠
T2
♥
865
♦
D8753
♣
832
♠
EKD943
♥
EKB
♦
♣
T975
♠
B876
♥
D9732
♦
BT62
♣
♠
5
♥
T4
♦
EK94
♣
EKDB64
Datum: -1375
Bord
Hold - Par NS/ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
imp
1
Kasper Konow
Lars Lund Madsen
-
Kasper Konow
The Coach and the Dream Team
Mathias Bruun
-
Stig Meno Farholt
V 5♠
13
-710
12
2
Team Tyson
Mads Grove
-
Henrik Norman Hansen
Team Dancon
Mads Krøjgaard
-
Niels Krøjgaard
V 5♠
13
-710
12
3
Århus Mix
Camilla Bo Krefeld
-
Johan Hammelev
Maelerfirmaet Nielsen & Justesen
Peter Jacobsen
-
Erling Munk Nielsen
V 5♠ D
13
-1250
4
4
The Coach and the Dream Team
Christian Lahrmann
-
Daniel Brandgaard
Kasper Konow
Frederik Bjerregaard
-
Erik Wied
V 6♠ D
13
-1860
-10
5
Team Dancon
John Vermehren Norris
-
Andreas Marquardsen
Team Tyson
Ulla Zeeberg
-
Peter Teisen
V 6♠ D
13
-1860
-10
6
Maelerfirmaet Nielsen & Justesen
Michael Justesen
-
Søren Krasilnikoff
Århus Mix
Marlene Henneberg
-
Jens Ove Henneberg
V 6♠ D
13
-1860
-10