+
Turnering #8
2019 Finale 1/2, A-rækken
Hold-turnering
Turneringsoversigt
Startliste
Sektion 1
Kampresultat
Sektion 1
Resultater
Sektion 1
Handicapscore
Sektion 1
Kortfordeling
Sektion 1
Multihold Bordresultater
Sektion 1
Multihold Resultater
Sektion 1
Multihold Stilling
Sektion 1
Turneringsoversigt
Sektion 1
1.1
1.2
Multihold Bordresultater for 1. sektion - 1. runde
2019 Finale 1/2, A-rækken
Holdturnering
Dato: 07-02-2019
Tid: kl. 18:30 - kl. 22:30
17
Nord
/
-
♠
KT96
♥
K7
♦
E76
♣
K853
♠
ED52
♥
B542
♦
D2
♣
BT7
♠
873
♥
DT963
♦
B5
♣
E62
♠
B4
♥
E8
♦
KT9843
♣
D94
Datum: 314
Bord
Hold - Par NS/ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
imp
1
Peter Teisen
Christina Klemmensen
-
Ulla Zeeberg
Henrik Kruse Petersen
Leif Nygaard
-
Henrik Kruse Petersen
N 3UT
♥
T
11
460
4
2
Dennis Koch-Palmund
Søren Bune
-
Flemming Poulsen
Signe Buus Thomsen
Jonas Houmøller
-
Bjørg Houmøller
N 3UT D
♣2
11
750
10
3
Flemming Danielsen
Ole Raulund
-
Kell Krogh
Kasper Konow
Michael Askgaard
-
Kasper Konow
Ø 3
♥
♣9
7
100
-5
4
Dorthe Schaltz
Povl Sommer
-
Frank Paaskesen
Niels Steenstrup Zeeberg
Niels Steenstrup Zeeberg
-
Nikolaj La Cour
Ø 4
♥
♠J
5
250
-2
5
Lone Bilde
Bo Lønberg Bilde
-
Lone Bilde
Knut Blakset
Pim Bussink
-
Ole Berg Kristensen
N 3
♦
♥
5
10
130
-5
6
Flemming Bøgh-Sørensen
Flemming Bøgh-Sørensen
-
Karsten Vinther
Christian Snabe
Bo Brink Laursen
-
Kren Jacobsen
N 3UT
♥
6
10
430
3
7
Henrik Kruse Petersen
Stig Werdelin
-
Niels Foged
Peter Teisen
Peter Teisen
-
Peter Zeeberg
Ø 3
♥
♠J
6
150
-4
8
Signe Buus Thomsen
Thomas Vang Larsen
-
Tanja Christensen
Dennis Koch-Palmund
Dennis Koch-Palmund
-
Charlotte Koch-Palmund
S 2
♦
♣J
11
150
-4
9
Kasper Konow
Mikkel Bensby Nøhr
-
Lars Blakset
Flemming Danielsen
Roy Welland
-
Sabine Auken
N 3UT
♥
5
9
400
3
10
Niels Steenstrup Zeeberg
Stense Farholt
-
Tina Ege
Dorthe Schaltz
John Henriksen
-
Peter Magnussen
N 3UT
♥
T
9
400
3
11
Knut Blakset
Knut Blakset
-
Michael Fiorini
Lone Bilde
Simon Houlberg
-
Lars Møller Sørensen
N 3UT
♥
T
9
400
3
12
Christian Snabe
Geert Max Jørgensen
-
Georg Norris
Flemming Bøgh-Sørensen
Høgni Bærentsen
-
Ole Dam Mortensen
S 3
♦
♣J
11
150
-4
18
Øst
/
NS
♠
98
♥
K5
♦
EB962
♣
DB73
♠
KD3
♥
863
♦
D87
♣
ET96
♠
BT7
♥
BT974
♦
KT54
♣
5
♠
E6542
♥
ED2
♦
3
♣
K842
Datum: 100
Bord
Hold - Par NS/ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
imp
1
Peter Teisen
Christina Klemmensen
-
Ulla Zeeberg
Henrik Kruse Petersen
Leif Nygaard
-
Henrik Kruse Petersen
N 3UT
♥
J
8
-100
-5
2
Dennis Koch-Palmund
Søren Bune
-
Flemming Poulsen
Signe Buus Thomsen
Jonas Houmøller
-
Bjørg Houmøller
S 3UT
♣2
10
630
11
3
Flemming Danielsen
Ole Raulund
-
Kell Krogh
Kasper Konow
Michael Askgaard
-
Kasper Konow
N 2UT
♥
J
7
-100
-5
4
Dorthe Schaltz
Povl Sommer
-
Frank Paaskesen
Niels Steenstrup Zeeberg
Niels Steenstrup Zeeberg
-
Nikolaj La Cour
N 3UT
♥
J
8
-100
-5
5
Lone Bilde
Bo Lønberg Bilde
-
Lone Bilde
Knut Blakset
Pim Bussink
-
Ole Berg Kristensen
S 3♣
♥
5
10
130
1
6
Flemming Bøgh-Sørensen
Flemming Bøgh-Sørensen
-
Karsten Vinther
Christian Snabe
Bo Brink Laursen
-
Kren Jacobsen
N 2UT
♥
J
7
-100
-5
7
Henrik Kruse Petersen
Stig Werdelin
-
Niels Foged
Peter Teisen
Peter Teisen
-
Peter Zeeberg
N 3UT
♥
J
9
600
11
8
Signe Buus Thomsen
Thomas Vang Larsen
-
Tanja Christensen
Dennis Koch-Palmund
Dennis Koch-Palmund
-
Charlotte Koch-Palmund
S 3UT
♥
6
7
-200
-7
9
Kasper Konow
Mikkel Bensby Nøhr
-
Lars Blakset
Flemming Danielsen
Roy Welland
-
Sabine Auken
N 3UT
♦
2
7
-200
-7
10
Niels Steenstrup Zeeberg
Stense Farholt
-
Tina Ege
Dorthe Schaltz
John Henriksen
-
Peter Magnussen
S 2♠
♥
8
9
140
1
11
Knut Blakset
Knut Blakset
-
Michael Fiorini
Lone Bilde
Simon Houlberg
-
Lars Møller Sørensen
N 2UT
♥
J
7
-100
-5
12
Christian Snabe
Geert Max Jørgensen
-
Georg Norris
Flemming Bøgh-Sørensen
Høgni Bærentsen
-
Ole Dam Mortensen
N 3UT
♥
J
9
600
11
19
Syd
/
ØV
♠
KT84
♥
D3
♦
B975
♣
KBT
♠
3
♥
E98765
♦
842
♣
D54
♠
E65
♥
KB2
♦
EKD
♣
E986
♠
DB972
♥
T4
♦
T63
♣
732
Datum: -593
Bord
Hold - Par NS/ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
imp
1
Peter Teisen
Christina Klemmensen
-
Ulla Zeeberg
Henrik Kruse Petersen
Leif Nygaard
-
Henrik Kruse Petersen
Ø 4
♥
♠Q
11
-650
-2
2
Dennis Koch-Palmund
Søren Bune
-
Flemming Poulsen
Signe Buus Thomsen
Jonas Houmøller
-
Bjørg Houmøller
V 6
♥
♠4
11
100
12
3
Flemming Danielsen
Ole Raulund
-
Kell Krogh
Kasper Konow
Michael Askgaard
-
Kasper Konow
Ø 4
♥
♠2
11
-650
-2
4
Dorthe Schaltz
Povl Sommer
-
Frank Paaskesen
Niels Steenstrup Zeeberg
Niels Steenstrup Zeeberg
-
Nikolaj La Cour
Ø 4
♥
♠Q
11
-650
-2
5
Lone Bilde
Bo Lønberg Bilde
-
Lone Bilde
Knut Blakset
Pim Bussink
-
Ole Berg Kristensen
V 5
♥
♠8
12
-680
-3
6
Flemming Bøgh-Sørensen
Flemming Bøgh-Sørensen
-
Karsten Vinther
Christian Snabe
Bo Brink Laursen
-
Kren Jacobsen
Ø 4
♥
♠Q
11
-650
-2
7
Henrik Kruse Petersen
Stig Werdelin
-
Niels Foged
Peter Teisen
Peter Teisen
-
Peter Zeeberg
Ø 4
♥
♠Q
11
-650
-2
8
Signe Buus Thomsen
Thomas Vang Larsen
-
Tanja Christensen
Dennis Koch-Palmund
Dennis Koch-Palmund
-
Charlotte Koch-Palmund
Ø 6
♥
♠Q
12
-1430
-13
9
Kasper Konow
Mikkel Bensby Nøhr
-
Lars Blakset
Flemming Danielsen
Roy Welland
-
Sabine Auken
Ø 4
♥
♠Q
11
-650
-2
10
Niels Steenstrup Zeeberg
Stense Farholt
-
Tina Ege
Dorthe Schaltz
John Henriksen
-
Peter Magnussen
V 4
♥
♦
7
11
-650
-2
11
Knut Blakset
Knut Blakset
-
Michael Fiorini
Lone Bilde
Simon Houlberg
-
Lars Møller Sørensen
V 6
♥
♦
6
11
100
12
12
Christian Snabe
Geert Max Jørgensen
-
Georg Norris
Flemming Bøgh-Sørensen
Høgni Bærentsen
-
Ole Dam Mortensen
V 4
♥
♦
5
11
-650
-2
20
Vest
/
Alle
♠
K953
♥
E983
♦
T95
♣
T4
♠
64
♥
B652
♦
D3
♣
DB982
♠
EDBT82
♥
4
♦
K8742
♣
3
♠
7
♥
KDT7
♦
EB6
♣
EK765
Datum: 278
Bord
Hold - Par NS/ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
imp
1
Peter Teisen
Christina Klemmensen
-
Ulla Zeeberg
Henrik Kruse Petersen
Leif Nygaard
-
Henrik Kruse Petersen
N 4
♥
♣3
9
-100
-9
2
Dennis Koch-Palmund
Søren Bune
-
Flemming Poulsen
Signe Buus Thomsen
Jonas Houmøller
-
Bjørg Houmøller
Ø 4♠ D
♣2
8
500
6
3
Flemming Danielsen
Ole Raulund
-
Kell Krogh
Kasper Konow
Michael Askgaard
-
Kasper Konow
Ø 4♠ D
♥
K
9
200
-2
4
Dorthe Schaltz
Povl Sommer
-
Frank Paaskesen
Niels Steenstrup Zeeberg
Niels Steenstrup Zeeberg
-
Nikolaj La Cour
Ø 4♠ D
♥
K
7
800
11
5
Lone Bilde
Bo Lønberg Bilde
-
Lone Bilde
Knut Blakset
Pim Bussink
-
Ole Berg Kristensen
Ø 4♠ D
♣A
7
800
11
6
Flemming Bøgh-Sørensen
Flemming Bøgh-Sørensen
-
Karsten Vinther
Christian Snabe
Bo Brink Laursen
-
Kren Jacobsen
N 4
♥
♣3
8
-200
-10
7
Henrik Kruse Petersen
Stig Werdelin
-
Niels Foged
Peter Teisen
Peter Teisen
-
Peter Zeeberg
Ø 4♠ D
♣A
8
500
6
8
Signe Buus Thomsen
Thomas Vang Larsen
-
Tanja Christensen
Dennis Koch-Palmund
Dennis Koch-Palmund
-
Charlotte Koch-Palmund
Ø 4♠
♣A
9
100
-5
9
Kasper Konow
Mikkel Bensby Nøhr
-
Lars Blakset
Flemming Danielsen
Roy Welland
-
Sabine Auken
Ø 4♠ D
♣K
8
500
6
10
Niels Steenstrup Zeeberg
Stense Farholt
-
Tina Ege
Dorthe Schaltz
John Henriksen
-
Peter Magnussen
N 3
♥
♣3
8
-100
-9
11
Knut Blakset
Knut Blakset
-
Michael Fiorini
Lone Bilde
Simon Houlberg
-
Lars Møller Sørensen
N 3
♥
♦
4
9
140
-4
12
Christian Snabe
Geert Max Jørgensen
-
Georg Norris
Flemming Bøgh-Sørensen
Høgni Bærentsen
-
Ole Dam Mortensen
Ø 3♠ D
♥
K
8
200
-2
21
Nord
/
NS
♠
6
♥
EKT65
♦
K9742
♣
53
♠
B8742
♥
B73
♦
EDT8
♣
6
♠
EKT9
♥
842
♦
♣
EKBT82
♠
D53
♥
D9
♦
B653
♣
D974
Datum: -129
Bord
Hold - Par NS/ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
imp
1
Peter Teisen
Christina Klemmensen
-
Ulla Zeeberg
Henrik Kruse Petersen
Leif Nygaard
-
Henrik Kruse Petersen
V 4♠
♦
3
10
-420
-7
2
Dennis Koch-Palmund
Søren Bune
-
Flemming Poulsen
Signe Buus Thomsen
Jonas Houmøller
-
Bjørg Houmøller
Ø 2♣
♥
Q
9
-110
1
3
Flemming Danielsen
Ole Raulund
-
Kell Krogh
Kasper Konow
Michael Askgaard
-
Kasper Konow
Ø 4♠
♥
2
9
50
5
4
Dorthe Schaltz
Povl Sommer
-
Frank Paaskesen
Niels Steenstrup Zeeberg
Niels Steenstrup Zeeberg
-
Nikolaj La Cour
Ø 4♣
♥
Q
8
100
6
5
Lone Bilde
Bo Lønberg Bilde
-
Lone Bilde
Knut Blakset
Pim Bussink
-
Ole Berg Kristensen
Ø 2♣
♥
Q
9
-110
1
6
Flemming Bøgh-Sørensen
Flemming Bøgh-Sørensen
-
Karsten Vinther
Christian Snabe
Bo Brink Laursen
-
Kren Jacobsen
V 4
♥
♥
A
10
-420
-7
7
Henrik Kruse Petersen
Stig Werdelin
-
Niels Foged
Peter Teisen
Peter Teisen
-
Peter Zeeberg
Ø 2♣
♥
Q
9
-110
1
8
Signe Buus Thomsen
Thomas Vang Larsen
-
Tanja Christensen
Dennis Koch-Palmund
Dennis Koch-Palmund
-
Charlotte Koch-Palmund
Ø 2♣
♥
Q
9
-110
1
9
Kasper Konow
Mikkel Bensby Nøhr
-
Lars Blakset
Flemming Danielsen
Roy Welland
-
Sabine Auken
Ø 2♣
♥
Q
9
-110
1
10
Niels Steenstrup Zeeberg
Stense Farholt
-
Tina Ege
Dorthe Schaltz
John Henriksen
-
Peter Magnussen
Ø 2♣
♥
Q
8
-90
1
11
Knut Blakset
Knut Blakset
-
Michael Fiorini
Lone Bilde
Simon Houlberg
-
Lars Møller Sørensen
Ø 2♣
♥
Q
10
-130
0
12
Christian Snabe
Geert Max Jørgensen
-
Georg Norris
Flemming Bøgh-Sørensen
Høgni Bærentsen
-
Ole Dam Mortensen
Ø 2♣
♥
Q
8
-90
1
22
Øst
/
ØV
♠
942
♥
K974
♦
EBT6
♣
EK
♠
D65
♥
ET3
♦
83
♣
D9876
♠
T83
♥
D8652
♦
94
♣
BT5
♠
EKB7
♥
B
♦
KD752
♣
432
Datum: 350
Bord
Hold - Par NS/ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
imp
1
Peter Teisen
Christina Klemmensen
-
Ulla Zeeberg
Henrik Kruse Petersen
Leif Nygaard
-
Henrik Kruse Petersen
S 6
♦
♣3
11
-50
-9
2
Dennis Koch-Palmund
Søren Bune
-
Flemming Poulsen
Signe Buus Thomsen
Jonas Houmøller
-
Bjørg Houmøller
N 3UT
♣J
10
430
2
3
Flemming Danielsen
Ole Raulund
-
Kell Krogh
Kasper Konow
Michael Askgaard
-
Kasper Konow
S 6
♦
♣2
11
-50
-9
4
Dorthe Schaltz
Povl Sommer
-
Frank Paaskesen
Niels Steenstrup Zeeberg
Niels Steenstrup Zeeberg
-
Nikolaj La Cour
N 3UT
♥
2
10
430
2
5
Lone Bilde
Bo Lønberg Bilde
-
Lone Bilde
Knut Blakset
Pim Bussink
-
Ole Berg Kristensen
N 3UT
♣6
9
400
2
6
Flemming Bøgh-Sørensen
Flemming Bøgh-Sørensen
-
Karsten Vinther
Christian Snabe
Bo Brink Laursen
-
Kren Jacobsen
N 3UT
♣J
10
430
2
7
Henrik Kruse Petersen
Stig Werdelin
-
Niels Foged
Peter Teisen
Peter Teisen
-
Peter Zeeberg
N 3UT
♣J
10
430
2
8
Signe Buus Thomsen
Thomas Vang Larsen
-
Tanja Christensen
Dennis Koch-Palmund
Dennis Koch-Palmund
-
Charlotte Koch-Palmund
N 3UT
♣J
10
430
2
9
Kasper Konow
Mikkel Bensby Nøhr
-
Lars Blakset
Flemming Danielsen
Roy Welland
-
Sabine Auken
N 3UT
♠T
11
460
3
10
Niels Steenstrup Zeeberg
Stense Farholt
-
Tina Ege
Dorthe Schaltz
John Henriksen
-
Peter Magnussen
N 3UT
♣J
10
430
2
11
Knut Blakset
Knut Blakset
-
Michael Fiorini
Lone Bilde
Simon Houlberg
-
Lars Møller Sørensen
N 3UT
♥
3
10
430
2
12
Christian Snabe
Geert Max Jørgensen
-
Georg Norris
Flemming Bøgh-Sørensen
Høgni Bærentsen
-
Ole Dam Mortensen
N 3UT
♣J
10
430
2
23
Syd
/
Alle
♠
ED75
♥
B98
♦
T
♣
EK765
♠
83
♥
E5432
♦
K85
♣
D98
♠
B62
♥
KDT7
♦
D
♣
BT432
♠
KT94
♥
6
♦
EB976432
♣
Datum: 563
Bord
Hold - Par NS/ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
imp
1
Peter Teisen
Christina Klemmensen
-
Ulla Zeeberg
Henrik Kruse Petersen
Leif Nygaard
-
Henrik Kruse Petersen
N 4♠
♥
K
10
620
2
2
Dennis Koch-Palmund
Søren Bune
-
Flemming Poulsen
Signe Buus Thomsen
Jonas Houmøller
-
Bjørg Houmøller
N 4♠
♣2
9
-100
-12
3
Flemming Danielsen
Ole Raulund
-
Kell Krogh
Kasper Konow
Michael Askgaard
-
Kasper Konow
N 4♠
♥
2
11
650
3
4
Dorthe Schaltz
Povl Sommer
-
Frank Paaskesen
Niels Steenstrup Zeeberg
Niels Steenstrup Zeeberg
-
Nikolaj La Cour
S 5
♦
♥
2
11
600
1
5
Lone Bilde
Bo Lønberg Bilde
-
Lone Bilde
Knut Blakset
Pim Bussink
-
Ole Berg Kristensen
S 5
♦
♥
A
11
600
1
6
Flemming Bøgh-Sørensen
Flemming Bøgh-Sørensen
-
Karsten Vinther
Christian Snabe
Bo Brink Laursen
-
Kren Jacobsen
N 4♠
♥
K
10
620
2
7
Henrik Kruse Petersen
Stig Werdelin
-
Niels Foged
Peter Teisen
Peter Teisen
-
Peter Zeeberg
N 4♠
♥
K
11
650
3
8
Signe Buus Thomsen
Thomas Vang Larsen
-
Tanja Christensen
Dennis Koch-Palmund
Dennis Koch-Palmund
-
Charlotte Koch-Palmund
N 4♠
♥
K
10
620
2
9
Kasper Konow
Mikkel Bensby Nøhr
-
Lars Blakset
Flemming Danielsen
Roy Welland
-
Sabine Auken
N 4♠
♥
K
10
620
2
10
Niels Steenstrup Zeeberg
Stense Farholt
-
Tina Ege
Dorthe Schaltz
John Henriksen
-
Peter Magnussen
N 4♠
♥
K
10
620
2
11
Knut Blakset
Knut Blakset
-
Michael Fiorini
Lone Bilde
Simon Houlberg
-
Lars Møller Sørensen
N 4♠
♥
K
11
650
3
12
Christian Snabe
Geert Max Jørgensen
-
Georg Norris
Flemming Bøgh-Sørensen
Høgni Bærentsen
-
Ole Dam Mortensen
S 5
♦
♥
A
11
600
1
24
Vest
/
-
♠
DB82
♥
T87
♦
B98
♣
ED4
♠
95
♥
B643
♦
E7432
♣
T2
♠
ET63
♥
D
♦
DT5
♣
KB987
♠
K74
♥
EK952
♦
K6
♣
653
Datum: 39
Bord
Hold - Par NS/ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
imp
1
Peter Teisen
Christina Klemmensen
-
Ulla Zeeberg
Henrik Kruse Petersen
Leif Nygaard
-
Henrik Kruse Petersen
N 3UT
♣3
9
400
8
2
Dennis Koch-Palmund
Søren Bune
-
Flemming Poulsen
Signe Buus Thomsen
Jonas Houmøller
-
Bjørg Houmøller
S 2
♥
♣2
5
-150
-5
3
Flemming Danielsen
Ole Raulund
-
Kell Krogh
Kasper Konow
Michael Askgaard
-
Kasper Konow
N 2UT
♥
J
7
-50
-3
4
Dorthe Schaltz
Povl Sommer
-
Frank Paaskesen
Niels Steenstrup Zeeberg
Niels Steenstrup Zeeberg
-
Nikolaj La Cour
N 2UT
♣7
8
120
2
5
Lone Bilde
Bo Lønberg Bilde
-
Lone Bilde
Knut Blakset
Pim Bussink
-
Ole Berg Kristensen
S 2
♥
♣9
6
-100
-4
6
Flemming Bøgh-Sørensen
Flemming Bøgh-Sørensen
-
Karsten Vinther
Christian Snabe
Bo Brink Laursen
-
Kren Jacobsen
S 2
♥
♣T
7
-50
-3
7
Henrik Kruse Petersen
Stig Werdelin
-
Niels Foged
Peter Teisen
Peter Teisen
-
Peter Zeeberg
N 2UT
♣8
8
120
2
8
Signe Buus Thomsen
Thomas Vang Larsen
-
Tanja Christensen
Dennis Koch-Palmund
Dennis Koch-Palmund
-
Charlotte Koch-Palmund
N 1UT
♣8
8
120
2
9
Kasper Konow
Mikkel Bensby Nøhr
-
Lars Blakset
Flemming Danielsen
Roy Welland
-
Sabine Auken
S 2
♥
♣T
6
-100
-4
10
Niels Steenstrup Zeeberg
Stense Farholt
-
Tina Ege
Dorthe Schaltz
John Henriksen
-
Peter Magnussen
S 2
♥
♣T
6
-100
-4
11
Knut Blakset
Knut Blakset
-
Michael Fiorini
Lone Bilde
Simon Houlberg
-
Lars Møller Sørensen
S 2
♥
♣T
8
110
2
12
Christian Snabe
Geert Max Jørgensen
-
Georg Norris
Flemming Bøgh-Sørensen
Høgni Bærentsen
-
Ole Dam Mortensen
N 2UT
♣7
9
150
3
25
Nord
/
ØV
♠
932
♥
T
♦
T65
♣
B76543
♠
EK
♥
EKB6
♦
9872
♣
T98
♠
DB84
♥
D97432
♦
D
♣
KD
♠
T765
♥
85
♦
EKB43
♣
E2
Datum: -379
Bord
Hold - Par NS/ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
imp
1
Peter Teisen
Christina Klemmensen
-
Ulla Zeeberg
Henrik Kruse Petersen
Leif Nygaard
-
Henrik Kruse Petersen
S 3UT
♥
A
4
-250
4
2
Dennis Koch-Palmund
Søren Bune
-
Flemming Poulsen
Signe Buus Thomsen
Jonas Houmøller
-
Bjørg Houmøller
Ø 4
♥
♦
A
11
-650
-7
3
Flemming Danielsen
Ole Raulund
-
Kell Krogh
Kasper Konow
Michael Askgaard
-
Kasper Konow
Ø 4
♥
♠2
11
-650
-7
4
Dorthe Schaltz
Povl Sommer
-
Frank Paaskesen
Niels Steenstrup Zeeberg
Niels Steenstrup Zeeberg
-
Nikolaj La Cour
Ø 5
♥
D
♦
K
11
-850
-10
5
Lone Bilde
Bo Lønberg Bilde
-
Lone Bilde
Knut Blakset
Pim Bussink
-
Ole Berg Kristensen
N 3♣
♠Q
8
-50
8
6
Flemming Bøgh-Sørensen
Flemming Bøgh-Sørensen
-
Karsten Vinther
Christian Snabe
Bo Brink Laursen
-
Kren Jacobsen
S 5
♦
D
♦
2
7
-800
-9
7
Henrik Kruse Petersen
Stig Werdelin
-
Niels Foged
Peter Teisen
Peter Teisen
-
Peter Zeeberg
Ø 4
♥
♦
A
11
-650
-7
8
Signe Buus Thomsen
Thomas Vang Larsen
-
Tanja Christensen
Dennis Koch-Palmund
Dennis Koch-Palmund
-
Charlotte Koch-Palmund
Ø 6
♥
♦
A
11
100
10
9
Kasper Konow
Mikkel Bensby Nøhr
-
Lars Blakset
Flemming Danielsen
Roy Welland
-
Sabine Auken
S 4
♥
♦
5
11
450
13
10
Niels Steenstrup Zeeberg
Stense Farholt
-
Tina Ege
Dorthe Schaltz
John Henriksen
-
Peter Magnussen
V 5
♥
♦
A
11
-650
-7
11
Knut Blakset
Knut Blakset
-
Michael Fiorini
Lone Bilde
Simon Houlberg
-
Lars Møller Sørensen
Ø 4
♥
♦
A
11
-650
-7
12
Christian Snabe
Geert Max Jørgensen
-
Georg Norris
Flemming Bøgh-Sørensen
Høgni Bærentsen
-
Ole Dam Mortensen
Ø 6
♥
♦
A
11
100
10
26
Øst
/
Alle
♠
E
♥
KDT743
♦
DT3
♣
T83
♠
876542
♥
86
♦
EB74
♣
9
♠
BT3
♥
E52
♦
652
♣
B652
♠
KD9
♥
B9
♦
K98
♣
EKD74
Datum: 336
Bord
Hold - Par NS/ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
imp
1
Peter Teisen
Christina Klemmensen
-
Ulla Zeeberg
Henrik Kruse Petersen
Leif Nygaard
-
Henrik Kruse Petersen
S 7UT D
♦
A
11
-500
-13
2
Dennis Koch-Palmund
Søren Bune
-
Flemming Poulsen
Signe Buus Thomsen
Jonas Houmøller
-
Bjørg Houmøller
N 4
♥
♠J
11
650
7
3
Flemming Danielsen
Ole Raulund
-
Kell Krogh
Kasper Konow
Michael Askgaard
-
Kasper Konow
N 6
♥
♠5
11
-100
-10
4
Dorthe Schaltz
Povl Sommer
-
Frank Paaskesen
Niels Steenstrup Zeeberg
Niels Steenstrup Zeeberg
-
Nikolaj La Cour
N 4
♥
♠3
12
680
8
5
Lone Bilde
Bo Lønberg Bilde
-
Lone Bilde
Knut Blakset
Pim Bussink
-
Ole Berg Kristensen
S 7UT D
♥
3
11
-500
-13
6
Flemming Bøgh-Sørensen
Flemming Bøgh-Sørensen
-
Karsten Vinther
Christian Snabe
Bo Brink Laursen
-
Kren Jacobsen
N 4
♥
♠J
11
650
7
7
Henrik Kruse Petersen
Stig Werdelin
-
Niels Foged
Peter Teisen
Peter Teisen
-
Peter Zeeberg
N 4
♥
♠J
11
650
7
8
Signe Buus Thomsen
Thomas Vang Larsen
-
Tanja Christensen
Dennis Koch-Palmund
Dennis Koch-Palmund
-
Charlotte Koch-Palmund
N 6
♥
♠J
11
-100
-10
9
Kasper Konow
Mikkel Bensby Nøhr
-
Lars Blakset
Flemming Danielsen
Roy Welland
-
Sabine Auken
N 4
♥
♠5
11
650
7
10
Niels Steenstrup Zeeberg
Stense Farholt
-
Tina Ege
Dorthe Schaltz
John Henriksen
-
Peter Magnussen
S 4
♥
♣9
11
650
7
11
Knut Blakset
Knut Blakset
-
Michael Fiorini
Lone Bilde
Simon Houlberg
-
Lars Møller Sørensen
N 4
♥
♠J
11
650
7
12
Christian Snabe
Geert Max Jørgensen
-
Georg Norris
Flemming Bøgh-Sørensen
Høgni Bærentsen
-
Ole Dam Mortensen
N 4
♥
♠J
11
650
7
27
Syd
/
-
♠
9874
♥
T7
♦
932
♣
KT53
♠
KDT3
♥
D42
♦
BT64
♣
B4
♠
EB62
♥
EKB3
♦
KD5
♣
87
♠
5
♥
9865
♦
E87
♣
ED962
Datum: -346
Bord
Hold - Par NS/ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
imp
1
Peter Teisen
Christina Klemmensen
-
Ulla Zeeberg
Henrik Kruse Petersen
Leif Nygaard
-
Henrik Kruse Petersen
V 4♠
♥
T
11
-450
-3
2
Dennis Koch-Palmund
Søren Bune
-
Flemming Poulsen
Signe Buus Thomsen
Jonas Houmøller
-
Bjørg Houmøller
V 4♠
♣3
10
-420
-2
3
Flemming Danielsen
Ole Raulund
-
Kell Krogh
Kasper Konow
Michael Askgaard
-
Kasper Konow
V 4♠
♣2
10
-420
-2
4
Dorthe Schaltz
Povl Sommer
-
Frank Paaskesen
Niels Steenstrup Zeeberg
Niels Steenstrup Zeeberg
-
Nikolaj La Cour
Ø 3UT
♣6
7
100
10
5
Lone Bilde
Bo Lønberg Bilde
-
Lone Bilde
Knut Blakset
Pim Bussink
-
Ole Berg Kristensen
V 4♠
♣5
10
-420
-2
6
Flemming Bøgh-Sørensen
Flemming Bøgh-Sørensen
-
Karsten Vinther
Christian Snabe
Bo Brink Laursen
-
Kren Jacobsen
V 4♠
♦
3
10
-420
-2
7
Henrik Kruse Petersen
Stig Werdelin
-
Niels Foged
Peter Teisen
Peter Teisen
-
Peter Zeeberg
V 4♠
♣5
10
-420
-2
8
Signe Buus Thomsen
Thomas Vang Larsen
-
Tanja Christensen
Dennis Koch-Palmund
Dennis Koch-Palmund
-
Charlotte Koch-Palmund
V 4♠
♥
T
10
-420
-2
9
Kasper Konow
Mikkel Bensby Nøhr
-
Lars Blakset
Flemming Danielsen
Roy Welland
-
Sabine Auken
V 3UT
♠9
7
100
10
10
Niels Steenstrup Zeeberg
Stense Farholt
-
Tina Ege
Dorthe Schaltz
John Henriksen
-
Peter Magnussen
V 4♠
♥
T
12
-480
-4
11
Knut Blakset
Knut Blakset
-
Michael Fiorini
Lone Bilde
Simon Houlberg
-
Lars Møller Sørensen
Ø 4♠
♥
6
11
-450
-3
12
Christian Snabe
Geert Max Jørgensen
-
Georg Norris
Flemming Bøgh-Sørensen
Høgni Bærentsen
-
Ole Dam Mortensen
V 4♠
♠4
11
-450
-3
28
Vest
/
NS
♠
72
♥
K87
♦
DB98654
♣
B
♠
EDB9
♥
BT2
♦
♣
KD7432
♠
T643
♥
D54
♦
KT732
♣
8
♠
K85
♥
E963
♦
E
♣
ET965
Datum: -222
Bord
Hold - Par NS/ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
imp
1
Peter Teisen
Christina Klemmensen
-
Ulla Zeeberg
Henrik Kruse Petersen
Leif Nygaard
-
Henrik Kruse Petersen
S 3UT D
♠Q
7
-500
-7
2
Dennis Koch-Palmund
Søren Bune
-
Flemming Poulsen
Signe Buus Thomsen
Jonas Houmøller
-
Bjørg Houmøller
N 4
♦
D
♣8
7
-800
-11
3
Flemming Danielsen
Ole Raulund
-
Kell Krogh
Kasper Konow
Michael Askgaard
-
Kasper Konow
V 2♣
♠2
7
50
7
4
Dorthe Schaltz
Povl Sommer
-
Frank Paaskesen
Niels Steenstrup Zeeberg
Niels Steenstrup Zeeberg
-
Nikolaj La Cour
S 3
♦
D
♣K
8
-200
1
5
Lone Bilde
Bo Lønberg Bilde
-
Lone Bilde
Knut Blakset
Pim Bussink
-
Ole Berg Kristensen
V 4♠
♣J
10
-420
-5
6
Flemming Bøgh-Sørensen
Flemming Bøgh-Sørensen
-
Karsten Vinther
Christian Snabe
Bo Brink Laursen
-
Kren Jacobsen
V 3♣
♠2
7
100
8
7
Henrik Kruse Petersen
Stig Werdelin
-
Niels Foged
Peter Teisen
Peter Teisen
-
Peter Zeeberg
N 3
♦
D
♣8
8
-200
1
8
Signe Buus Thomsen
Thomas Vang Larsen
-
Tanja Christensen
Dennis Koch-Palmund
Dennis Koch-Palmund
-
Charlotte Koch-Palmund
N 3
♦
D
♣J
7
-500
-7
9
Kasper Konow
Mikkel Bensby Nøhr
-
Lars Blakset
Flemming Danielsen
Roy Welland
-
Sabine Auken
V 3♠
♣J
8
50
7
10
Niels Steenstrup Zeeberg
Stense Farholt
-
Tina Ege
Dorthe Schaltz
John Henriksen
-
Peter Magnussen
V 2♠
♣J
9
-140
2
11
Knut Blakset
Knut Blakset
-
Michael Fiorini
Lone Bilde
Simon Houlberg
-
Lars Møller Sørensen
Ø 3♠
♦
A
7
100
8
12
Christian Snabe
Geert Max Jørgensen
-
Georg Norris
Flemming Bøgh-Sørensen
Høgni Bærentsen
-
Ole Dam Mortensen
N 3
♦
D
♠4
8
-200
1
29
Nord
/
Alle
♠
B983
♥
KDB9
♦
D62
♣
EK
♠
E6
♥
72
♦
KT54
♣
DT732
♠
DT7
♥
ET8643
♦
B9
♣
B9
♠
K542
♥
5
♦
E873
♣
8654
Datum: 36
Bord
Hold - Par NS/ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
imp
1
Peter Teisen
Christina Klemmensen
-
Ulla Zeeberg
Henrik Kruse Petersen
Leif Nygaard
-
Henrik Kruse Petersen
N 1UT
♥
3
6
-100
-4
2
Dennis Koch-Palmund
Søren Bune
-
Flemming Poulsen
Signe Buus Thomsen
Jonas Houmøller
-
Bjørg Houmøller
N 1UT
♥
4
5
-200
-6
3
Flemming Danielsen
Ole Raulund
-
Kell Krogh
Kasper Konow
Michael Askgaard
-
Kasper Konow
N 4♠
♥
A
8
-200
-6
4
Dorthe Schaltz
Povl Sommer
-
Frank Paaskesen
Niels Steenstrup Zeeberg
Niels Steenstrup Zeeberg
-
Nikolaj La Cour
N 3UT
♥
A
9
600
11
5
Lone Bilde
Bo Lønberg Bilde
-
Lone Bilde
Knut Blakset
Pim Bussink
-
Ole Berg Kristensen
N 1UT
♥
2
9
150
3
6
Flemming Bøgh-Sørensen
Flemming Bøgh-Sørensen
-
Karsten Vinther
Christian Snabe
Bo Brink Laursen
-
Kren Jacobsen
S 4♠
♦
4
8
-200
-6
7
Henrik Kruse Petersen
Stig Werdelin
-
Niels Foged
Peter Teisen
Peter Teisen
-
Peter Zeeberg
N 3UT
♥
4
6
-300
-8
8
Signe Buus Thomsen
Thomas Vang Larsen
-
Tanja Christensen
Dennis Koch-Palmund
Dennis Koch-Palmund
-
Charlotte Koch-Palmund
N 1UT
♥
4
8
120
2
9
Kasper Konow
Mikkel Bensby Nøhr
-
Lars Blakset
Flemming Danielsen
Roy Welland
-
Sabine Auken
N 1UT
♠T
9
150
3
10
Niels Steenstrup Zeeberg
Stense Farholt
-
Tina Ege
Dorthe Schaltz
John Henriksen
-
Peter Magnussen
S 2♠
♥
2
8
110
2
11
Knut Blakset
Knut Blakset
-
Michael Fiorini
Lone Bilde
Simon Houlberg
-
Lars Møller Sørensen
N 1UT
♥
3
9
150
3
12
Christian Snabe
Geert Max Jørgensen
-
Georg Norris
Flemming Bøgh-Sørensen
Høgni Bærentsen
-
Ole Dam Mortensen
N 1UT
♥
3
9
150
3
30
Øst
/
-
♠
D8
♥
65
♦
EKB853
♣
D76
♠
BT7
♥
KD92
♦
DT42
♣
B8
♠
E932
♥
T843
♦
97
♣
K92
♠
K654
♥
EB7
♦
6
♣
ET543
Datum: 98
Bord
Hold - Par NS/ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
imp
1
Peter Teisen
Christina Klemmensen
-
Ulla Zeeberg
Henrik Kruse Petersen
Leif Nygaard
-
Henrik Kruse Petersen
S 3UT
♥
3
9
400
7
2
Dennis Koch-Palmund
Søren Bune
-
Flemming Poulsen
Signe Buus Thomsen
Jonas Houmøller
-
Bjørg Houmøller
S 3UT
♥
2
10
430
8
3
Flemming Danielsen
Ole Raulund
-
Kell Krogh
Kasper Konow
Michael Askgaard
-
Kasper Konow
S 3UT
♥
K
7
-100
-5
4
Dorthe Schaltz
Povl Sommer
-
Frank Paaskesen
Niels Steenstrup Zeeberg
Niels Steenstrup Zeeberg
-
Nikolaj La Cour
V 3
♥
D
♦
K
5
800
12
5
Lone Bilde
Bo Lønberg Bilde
-
Lone Bilde
Knut Blakset
Pim Bussink
-
Ole Berg Kristensen
S 3UT
♥
K
9
400
7
6
Flemming Bøgh-Sørensen
Flemming Bøgh-Sørensen
-
Karsten Vinther
Christian Snabe
Bo Brink Laursen
-
Kren Jacobsen
S 3UT
♥
K
8
-50
-4
7
Henrik Kruse Petersen
Stig Werdelin
-
Niels Foged
Peter Teisen
Peter Teisen
-
Peter Zeeberg
S 3UT
♦
2
6
-150
-6
8
Signe Buus Thomsen
Thomas Vang Larsen
-
Tanja Christensen
Dennis Koch-Palmund
Dennis Koch-Palmund
-
Charlotte Koch-Palmund
S 3UT
♥
K
5
-200
-7
9
Kasper Konow
Mikkel Bensby Nøhr
-
Lars Blakset
Flemming Danielsen
Roy Welland
-
Sabine Auken
S 3UT
♦
Q
8
-50
-4
10
Niels Steenstrup Zeeberg
Stense Farholt
-
Tina Ege
Dorthe Schaltz
John Henriksen
-
Peter Magnussen
S 3UT
♥
Q
7
-100
-5
11
Knut Blakset
Knut Blakset
-
Michael Fiorini
Lone Bilde
Simon Houlberg
-
Lars Møller Sørensen
S 3UT
♥
K
7
-100
-5
12
Christian Snabe
Geert Max Jørgensen
-
Georg Norris
Flemming Bøgh-Sørensen
Høgni Bærentsen
-
Ole Dam Mortensen
S 3UT
♥
K
7
-100
-5
31
Syd
/
NS
♠
87
♥
DT832
♦
B7
♣
D875
♠
D54
♥
9
♦
KT932
♣
KT62
♠
EBT62
♥
5
♦
E865
♣
E94
♠
K93
♥
EKB764
♦
D4
♣
B3
Datum: -348
Bord
Hold - Par NS/ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
imp
1
Peter Teisen
Christina Klemmensen
-
Ulla Zeeberg
Henrik Kruse Petersen
Leif Nygaard
-
Henrik Kruse Petersen
Ø 3♠
♥
A
11
-200
4
2
Dennis Koch-Palmund
Søren Bune
-
Flemming Poulsen
Signe Buus Thomsen
Jonas Houmøller
-
Bjørg Houmøller
Ø 4♠
♥
A
11
-450
-3
3
Flemming Danielsen
Ole Raulund
-
Kell Krogh
Kasper Konow
Michael Askgaard
-
Kasper Konow
Ø 5
♦
♥
K
11
-400
-2
4
Dorthe Schaltz
Povl Sommer
-
Frank Paaskesen
Niels Steenstrup Zeeberg
Niels Steenstrup Zeeberg
-
Nikolaj La Cour
Ø 3♠
♥
K
9
-140
5
5
Lone Bilde
Bo Lønberg Bilde
-
Lone Bilde
Knut Blakset
Pim Bussink
-
Ole Berg Kristensen
Ø 4♠
♦
Q
10
-420
-2
6
Flemming Bøgh-Sørensen
Flemming Bøgh-Sørensen
-
Karsten Vinther
Christian Snabe
Bo Brink Laursen
-
Kren Jacobsen
S 4
♥
♥
9
8
-200
4
7
Henrik Kruse Petersen
Stig Werdelin
-
Niels Foged
Peter Teisen
Peter Teisen
-
Peter Zeeberg
Ø 4♠
♥
A
11
-450
-3
8
Signe Buus Thomsen
Thomas Vang Larsen
-
Tanja Christensen
Dennis Koch-Palmund
Dennis Koch-Palmund
-
Charlotte Koch-Palmund
Ø 4♠
♥
A
11
-450
-3
9
Kasper Konow
Mikkel Bensby Nøhr
-
Lars Blakset
Flemming Danielsen
Roy Welland
-
Sabine Auken
Ø 5
♦
♥
K
11
-400
-2
10
Niels Steenstrup Zeeberg
Stense Farholt
-
Tina Ege
Dorthe Schaltz
John Henriksen
-
Peter Magnussen
V 4♠
♥
A
11
-450
-3
11
Knut Blakset
Knut Blakset
-
Michael Fiorini
Lone Bilde
Simon Houlberg
-
Lars Møller Sørensen
Ø 4♠
♥
A
10
-420
-2
12
Christian Snabe
Geert Max Jørgensen
-
Georg Norris
Flemming Bøgh-Sørensen
Høgni Bærentsen
-
Ole Dam Mortensen
S 4
♥
♥
9
8
-200
4
32
Vest
/
ØV
♠
KDB
♥
753
♦
EK96
♣
B92
♠
943
♥
EBT842
♦
72
♣
E3
♠
E752
♥
96
♦
T54
♣
T875
♠
T86
♥
KD
♦
DB83
♣
KD64
Datum: -43
Bord
Hold - Par NS/ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
imp
1
Peter Teisen
Christina Klemmensen
-
Ulla Zeeberg
Henrik Kruse Petersen
Leif Nygaard
-
Henrik Kruse Petersen
S 3UT
♥
3
6
-150
-3
2
Dennis Koch-Palmund
Søren Bune
-
Flemming Poulsen
Signe Buus Thomsen
Jonas Houmøller
-
Bjørg Houmøller
S 3UT
♥
J
6
-150
-3
3
Flemming Danielsen
Ole Raulund
-
Kell Krogh
Kasper Konow
Michael Askgaard
-
Kasper Konow
N 3
♦
♥
7
10
130
5
4
Dorthe Schaltz
Povl Sommer
-
Frank Paaskesen
Niels Steenstrup Zeeberg
Niels Steenstrup Zeeberg
-
Nikolaj La Cour
S 3UT
♥
2
6
-150
-3
5
Lone Bilde
Bo Lønberg Bilde
-
Lone Bilde
Knut Blakset
Pim Bussink
-
Ole Berg Kristensen
S 3UT
♥
J
6
-150
-3
6
Flemming Bøgh-Sørensen
Flemming Bøgh-Sørensen
-
Karsten Vinther
Christian Snabe
Bo Brink Laursen
-
Kren Jacobsen
V 2
♥
♠K
7
100
4
7
Henrik Kruse Petersen
Stig Werdelin
-
Niels Foged
Peter Teisen
Peter Teisen
-
Peter Zeeberg
S 3UT
♥
J
6
-150
-3
8
Signe Buus Thomsen
Thomas Vang Larsen
-
Tanja Christensen
Dennis Koch-Palmund
Dennis Koch-Palmund
-
Charlotte Koch-Palmund
V 2
♥
♠K
7
100
4
9
Kasper Konow
Mikkel Bensby Nøhr
-
Lars Blakset
Flemming Danielsen
Roy Welland
-
Sabine Auken
S 3♣
♥
A
9
110
4
10
Niels Steenstrup Zeeberg
Stense Farholt
-
Tina Ege
Dorthe Schaltz
John Henriksen
-
Peter Magnussen
S 3UT
♥
J
6
-150
-3
11
Knut Blakset
Knut Blakset
-
Michael Fiorini
Lone Bilde
Simon Houlberg
-
Lars Møller Sørensen
V 2
♥
♠K
7
100
4
12
Christian Snabe
Geert Max Jørgensen
-
Georg Norris
Flemming Bøgh-Sørensen
Høgni Bærentsen
-
Ole Dam Mortensen
S 3UT
♥
T
6
-150
-3