+
Turnering #283
Liðkapping 2022/23, A-rækken
Holdturnering
Turneringsoversigt
Startliste
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Sektion 10
Sektion 11
Sektion 12
Sektion 13
Sektion 14
Kampresultat
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Sektion 10
Sektion 11
Sektion 12
Sektion 13
Sektion 14
Resultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Sektion 10
Sektion 11
Sektion 12
Sektion 13
Sektion 14
Kortfordeling
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Sektion 10
Sektion 11
Sektion 12
Sektion 13
Sektion 14
Multihold Bordresultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Sektion 10
Sektion 11
Sektion 12
Sektion 13
Sektion 14
Multihold Resultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Sektion 10
Sektion 11
Sektion 12
Sektion 13
Sektion 14
Multihold Stilling
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Sektion 10
Sektion 11
Sektion 12
Sektion 13
Sektion 14
Turneringsoversigt
Startliste - Sektion 11
Liðkapping 2022/23, A-rækken
Serie holdturnering, 8 hold" - dobbelt turnering
Holdturnering
Dato: 16-03-2023
Tid: kl. 18:45 - kl. 20:30
#
Hold
Spillere
Bord
1
Robert Langgaard
Robert Langgaard
Hallberg Arnfridsson
Jákup Hjaltalin
Arnbjørn Sivertsen
3ØV - 7NS
2
Balli
Dánjal Pauli Mohr
Árni M. Dam
Bogi Simonsen
Arne Mikkelsen
4ØV - 8NS
3
Jassarnir
Leivur Holm
Jákup Sørensen
Viggo Johannesen
Jógvan Horn
Øssur Winthereig
Heini Joensen
4NS - 8ØV
4
Danny Danielsen
Danny Danielsen
Heðin Mortensen
Ingolf Joensen
Finnbogi Hansen
Eilif Petersen
Petur Anfinn Johannesen
3NS - 7ØV
5
Birita
Birita Clementsen
Elsebeth Winther Olsen
Súni Poulsen
Eli H. Andreasen
2NS - 6ØV
6
Marjun
Marjun Restorff
Arnleyg Mikkelsen
Oluf Müller
Carl Mikkelsen
Jóhanna Lava Køtlum
Jóanis Erik Køtlum
1NS - 5ØV
7
Finn
Finn Ougaard
Høgni Jacobsen
Pól Joensen
Oluffa undir Kletti
(S)
Salomon Johansen
Maria V Hansen
Augusta Gisladóttir
Tordis Johannessen
Majken Johansen
(S)
Carsten Simonsen
(S)
2ØV - 6NS
8
Torkil
Jan Jakobsen
Árni Arge
Heini Joensen
Bjarki Ellefsen
Bartal Kass
Torkil á Steig
1ØV - 5NS