+
Turnering #96
Danish Dynamite Teams 4, D-rækken
Hold-turnering
Turneringsoversigt
Startliste
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Kampresultat
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Resultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Kortfordeling
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Turneringsoversigt
Startliste - Sektion 3
Danish Dynamite Teams 4, D-rækken
Serie holdturnering, 8 hold
Hold-turnering
Dato: 30-01-2021
Tid: kl. 15:00 - kl. 17:15
#
Hold
Spillere
Bord
1
Torturgrotten
Viktor Kolding (Bridge 83, Slagelse)
Ella Rosthøj
Julie Sigsgaard (Blakset-Klubberne)
Karl Lasthein (Svendborg Bridgeklub)
Nikolaj Zeeberg (Slotsbridge - Hillerød)
Jacob Kofoed Lützhøft Hansen
2ØV - 6NS
2
Islev
Jørgen Bentsen (Islev Bridgeklub)
Lisbeth Bentsen (Rødovre Bridgeklub)
Dimitris Trifonopoulos (Islev Bridgeklub)
Per Slouborg (Islev Bridgeklub)
Per Marquardsen (Islev Bridgeklub)
Jørn Lorentzen (Islev Bridgeklub)
1NS - 5ØV
3
Tirsdagsholdet
Jesper Halskov (Bridgecenter Nordsjælland )
Susanne Platou (Bridgecenter Nordsjælland )
Gitte Tvedeskov (Bridgecenter Nordsjælland )
Gert Bresemann (Bridgecenter Nordsjælland )
2NS - 6ØV
4
De døve
Andreas Styltsvig (Lyngby Bridge Klub)
Peter Niemelä (Lyngby Bridge Klub)
Adalsteinn Sæmundsson (Lyngby Bridge Klub)
Bobbie Apitzsch
3NS - 7ØV
5
Vi spiller da med jokere?
Peter Basse (Blakset-Klubberne)
Susanne Nielsen (Vejle BridgeCenter)
Ole Christensen (Storeslemmen)
Eli Skop (Amagerlands Bridgeklub)
Søren Wismann (Blakset-Klubberne)
Nils-Erik Winther (Blakset-Klubberne)
4NS - 8ØV
6
Trumf Es
Jørgen Solsig Nielsen (Hirtshals Bridgeklub)
Børge Vinther-Jensen (Hirtshals Bridgeklub)
Peter Buchardt (Hirtshals Bridgeklub)
Mona Jensen (BK af 1973, Hjørring)
4ØV - 8NS
7
Danmark Juniorer
Hans Letort (Odense Bridgeklub)
Andreas Rolf-Larsen (Rødovre Bridgeklub)
Daniel Ravn Tylvad (Aalborg Bridgeklub)
Aron Ravn Tylvad (Aalborg Bridgeklub)
Clara Brun Pedersen (Spar K, Esbjerg)
Leah Thrane
3ØV - 7NS
8
Hold da helt op!
Steen Højlund (Ruder 10 - Ishøj Bridgeklub)
Vivi Kobylecki (Rødovre Bridgeklub)
Frank Kamp Nielsen (Ruder 10 - Ishøj Bridgeklub)
Poul Have Nielsen (Reinholdt Bridge)
Lars Skovenboe (Reinholdt Bridge)
Vilhelm Wedell Wedellsborg (Blakset-Klubberne)
Find Jensen (Blakset-Klubberne)
Per Nielsen (Reinholdt Bridge)
1ØV - 5NS