+
Turnering #14
2. division, Rækken
Hold-turnering
Turneringsoversigt
Startliste
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Sektion 10
Sektion 11
Sektion 12
Sektion 13
Kampresultat
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Sektion 10
Sektion 11
Sektion 12
Sektion 13
Resultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Sektion 10
Sektion 11
Sektion 12
Sektion 13
Handicapscore
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Sektion 10
Sektion 11
Sektion 12
Sektion 13
Kortfordeling
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Sektion 10
Sektion 11
Sektion 12
Sektion 13
Multihold Bordresultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Sektion 10
Sektion 11
Sektion 12
Sektion 13
Multihold Resultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Sektion 10
Sektion 11
Sektion 12
Sektion 13
Multihold Stilling
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Sektion 10
Sektion 11
Sektion 12
Sektion 13
Turneringsoversigt
Startliste - Sektion 12
2. division, Rækken
Damedivision 2 2018-2019
Hold-turnering
Handicap-gennemsnit: 24,77
Dato: 17-03-2019
Tid: kl. 09:30 - kl. 13:30
#
Hold
Spillere
HAC
Bord
1
Egå Bridgeklub
Bente Dirksen
(20,56)
Karin Short
(30,66)
Gurli Bjørn Iversen
(23,69)
Grethe Døpping
(29,81)
26,18
1NS - 8ØV
2
Birgitte Engelbrechtsen
Birgitte Engelbrechtsen
(23,10)
Mette Veel Christensen
(27,20)
Gitte Spanggaard
(19,89)
Merete Kjellerup
(26,25)
24,11
2NS - 9ØV
3
Kirsten Dalgaard Sørensen
Kirsten Dalgaard
(19,72)
Bente Bo Christensen
(22,65)
Marianne Rasmussen
(19,95)
Lisbet Kjeldbjerg
(20,00)
20,58
3NS - 10ØV
4
Hanne Guldager
Hanne Guldager
(32,89)
Lissy Kristiansen
(23,57)
Lise Mikkelsen
(19,49)
Dorte Jaquet
(30,36)
26,58
4NS - 11ØV
5
Senna Madsen
Senna Madsen
(31,36)
Camilla Husted
(29,56)
Lotte Glensvig
(32,77)
Anne Rose Petersen
(S)
(25,38)
Hanne Bendsen
(26,26)
Cecilie Ørum Petersen
(35,65)
30,16
13NS - 6ØV
6
Tanja Christensen
Tanja Christensen
(24,38)
Helle Normann Gadeberg
(29,05)
Mette Bertelsen
(24,46)
Annette Sannemann
(32,66)
Sys Vecht
(38,08)
Lene Suh Nicolaisen
(27,17)
29,30
12NS - 5ØV
7
Anne Petersen
Anne Petersen
(26,82)
Christina Kristensen
(32,28)
Vinni Mortensen
(28,27)
Krista Ruby
(32,07)
29,86
7NS - 14ØV
8
Jane Nielsen
Jane Nielsen
(25,48)
Hanne Nielsen
(20,03)
Irene Borre
(S)
(24,94)
Ruth Larsen
(26,53)
Vinni Bjerre
(30,10)
25,42
5NS - 12ØV
9
Ballerup BC
Anni Birgitte Møller
(24,07)
Sandy Sambleben
(25,58)
Lene Schmidt Müller
(24,14)
Lisbeth Hvolby
(21,65)
Astrid Tind
(S)
(29,99)
25,08
6NS - 13ØV
10
Bodil Haag
Bodil Haag
(15,97)
Birthe Hansen
(20,21)
Bodil Würtz
(31,57)
Birthe Kinnunen
(22,15)
22,48
10NS - 3ØV
11
Jytte Dahl
Jytte Dahl
(17,73)
Karen Sørensen
(23,20)
Christa Susanne Madsen
(16,99)
Mette Koefoed
(20,72)
Vibeke Skat-Rørdam
(S)
(25,83)
20,89
11NS - 4ØV
12
Hanne Borland
Hanne Borland
(22,85)
Jette Nyvang Jørgensen
(19,52)
Hanne Løvendahl
(23,79)
Marianne Kjær
(30,66)
24,21
8NS - 1ØV
13
Karin Bech
Karin Bech
(16,01)
Franziska Rothenborg
(24,94)
Lis Winther Funch
(29,83)
Hanne Münter
(14,59)
21,34
9NS - 2ØV
14
(Oversidder)
0,00
14NS - 7ØV