+
Turnering #9
Klubhold indledende, A-rækken
Hold-turnering
Turneringsoversigt
Startliste
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Kampresultat
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Resultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Handicapscore
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Kortfordeling
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Multihold Bordresultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Multihold Resultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Multihold Stilling
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Turneringsoversigt
Startliste - Sektion 3
Klubhold indledende, A-rækken
Serie holdturnering, 6 hold
Hold-turnering
Handicap-gennemsnit: 13,67
Dato: 11-05-2019
Tid: kl. 11:55 - kl. 13:40
#
Hold
Spillere
HAC
Bord
1
Spar K 1
Jens Ole Jensen (Spar K, Esbjerg)
(17,76)
Palle Reimann (Spar K, Esbjerg)
(-5,90)
Claus Bødskov (Varde Bridgeklub)
(13,10)
Bjarne Juul Nissen (Spar K, Esbjerg)
(12,67)
9,41
5NS - 2ØV
2
Lille Klør 1
Lars Underbjerg (Lille Klør)
(8,49)
Tonni Mathiasen (Lille Klør)
(29,08)
Sonja Bech (Lille Klør)
(18,26)
Bjarke Thomsen (Lille Klør)
(36,98)
23,20
1NS - 4ØV
3
Varde BK 1
Erik Fjord Pedersen (Varde Bridgeklub)
(4,10)
Sigrid Nielsen (Varde Bridgeklub)
(21,80)
Børge Larsen (Varde Bridgeklub)
(15,80)
Bodil Mosegaard (Varde Bridgeklub)
(13,12)
13,71
2NS - 5ØV
4
Enigheden
Viggo Jensen (Enigheden, Sønderborg)
(15,77)
Susanne Nielsen (Enigheden, Sønderborg)
(16,01)
Gitte Jensen (Enigheden, Sønderborg)
(15,65)
Flemming Boesgaard (Aabenraa Bridge Center)
(6,91)
13,58
3NS - 6ØV
5
Vejle Bridgecenter 1
Otto Dahl (Vejle BridgeCenter)
(-6,31)
Erik Brok (Vejle BridgeCenter)
(6,27)
Peter Lyon (Vejle BridgeCenter)
(S)
(13,32)
Henrik Aasøe (Vejle BridgeCenter)
(5,31)
Torben Ebbesen (Vejle BridgeCenter)
(1,47)
4,01
6NS - 3ØV
6
Ribe Bridgeklub
Mogens Dahl (Ribe Bridgeklub)
(15,94)
Palle Jørgensen (Ribe Bridgeklub)
(20,83)
Birgit Madsen (Ribe Bridgeklub)
(18,29)
Hans W. Hansen (Bramming Bridgeklub)
(14,90)
17,49
4NS - 1ØV