+
Turnering #237
Real Bridge Onsdag 11, A-rækken
Par-turnering
Turneringsoversigt
Startliste
Sektion 1
Resultater
Sektion 1
Handicapscore
Sektion 1
Runderesultater
Sektion 1
Spilresultater
Sektion 1
Kortfordeling
Sektion 1
Turneringsoversigt
Startliste - Sektion 1
Real Bridge Onsdag 11, A-rækken
Monrad
Par-turnering
Handicap-gennemsnit: 34,70
Dato: 07-04-2021
Tid: kl. 19:00 - kl. 23:00
#
Bord
Spillere
HAC
Forventet score
1
1ØV
Per Frederiksen (Hobro Bridgeklub)
(8,11)
Søren Jørgensen (Ravnkilde Bridgeklub)
(8,48)
8,30
61,2%
2
2ØV
Bente Houmann (Bridgeklubben Nord)
(44,42)
Liv Søholm (Aalborg Bridgeklub)
(34,37)
39,40
49,9%
3
3ØV
Johnnyy Petersen
(38,82)
Steen Gonitzka
(38,40)
38,61
45,8%
4
4ØV
Karin Kristensen (BK af 1973, Hjørring)
(26,34)
Knud Walther
(31,72)
29,03
53,2%
5
5NS
Anne Mette Hattens (Aabenraa Bridge Center)
(22,55)
Annie Nielsen (Vojens Bridgeklub)
(27,14)
24,84
55,4%
6
6NS
Kjeld Carlsen (Bridgeklubben Nord)
(33,80)
Niels Myrup Andersen (Bridgeklubben Nord)
(40,91)
37,35
44,9%
7
7NS
Claus Christiansen (Kerteminde Bridgeklub)
(6,86)
Bente Juel Riis (Kerteminde Bridgeklub)
(32,08)
19,47
54,5%
8
8NS
Lena Hørgren (Aalborg Bridgeklub)
(47,23)
Liss Eismark (Bridgeklubben Nord)
(48,54)
47,88
45,7%
9
9ØV
Lotte Hørup (Aalborg Bridgeklub)
(47,44)
Elsebeth Skov (Aalborg Bridgeklub)
(45,22)
46,33
44,8%
10
10ØV
Jens Erik Stausholm (Brovst Bridgeklub)
(19,30)
Stig Allan Jensen (Brovst Bridgeklub)
(11,25)
15,27
53,0%
11
11NS
Jan Træholt Hansen (Bridgeklubben Nord)
(42,59)
Claus Roulund (Bridgeklubben Nord)
(41,10)
41,85
48,4%
12
12NS
Merete Husum (Bridgeklubben Nord)
(43,89)
Dorit Simonsen
(45,38)
44,64
42,2%
13
13ØV
Grethe Kjærsgaard (Aalborg Bridgeklub)
(33,00)
Karen Bach (Aalborg Bridgeklub)
(33,94)
33,47
50,7%
14
14ØV
Dagny Bock (Gråsten Bridgeklub)
(34,62)
Sonja Schmidt (Gråsten Bridgeklub)
(41,11)
37,87
51,0%
15
14NS
Kai Christiansen (Bridgeklubben Nord)
(38,04)
Jytta Mølgaard Højsleth (Bridgeklubben Nord)
(45,75)
41,90
45,1%
16
10NS
Aase Nielsen (Ballerup Ældrebridge)
(51,37)
Hanne Nittegaard
(51,55)
51,46
42,4%
17
15NS
Niels Elsnab (Hals Bridgeklub)
(38,73)
Jan Meyer (Hals Bridgeklub)
(42,59)
40,66
50,6%
18
16ØV
Kim Madsen (Aalborg Bridgeklub)
(34,14)
Jonna Hansen (Hals Bridgeklub)
(47,66)
40,90
46,6%
19
17ØV
Preben Thaysen (Storeslemmen)
(23,36)
Ole Christensen (Storeslemmen)
(5,95)
14,65
60,7%
20
18NS
Per Hedegaard Andersen (Vejle BridgeCenter)
(31,23)
Else Kristensen (Vejle BridgeCenter)
(25,98)
28,60
55,0%
21
6ØV
Rikke Jørgensen (Bridgeklubben Nord)
(23,87)
Poul Clemmensen (Bridgeklubben Nord)
(-2,91)
10,48
55,7%
22
19NS
Peter Basse (Blakset-Klubberne)
(32,33)
Susanne Nielsen (Vejle BridgeCenter)
(18,83)
25,58
52,5%
23
5ØV
Gitte M. Andersen (Bridgeklubben Nord)
(51,87)
Christen Andersen (Bridgeklubben Nord)
(49,95)
50,91
43,1%
24
11ØV
Minna Rosholm (Aalborg Bridgeklub)
(48,49)
Mette Ørum (Aalborg Bridgeklub)
(52,00)
50,25
46,3%
25
20ØV
Vidar Pedersen (Bridgeklubben Nord)
(26,10)
Else Blomholt (Aalborg Bridgeklub)
(40,32)
33,21
53,0%
26
21ØV
Winnie Sørensen (Bridgeklubben Nord)
(50,85)
Ole Kristensen (Bridgeklubben Nord)
(47,79)
49,32
44,0%
27
13NS
Stig Jørgensen (Bridgeklubben Nord)
(51,11)
Koos Van Zanden (Bridgeklubben Nord)
(49,74)
50,43
45,3%
28
7ØV
Lene Bjerregaard (Aalborg Bridgeklub)
(46,91)
Lisbeth Iversen (Aalborg Bridgeklub)
(46,25)
46,58
45,3%
29
20NS
Tonni Kjær
(15,85)
Keld Kjær (Bridgeklubben Nord)
(13,18)
14,51
56,3%
30
3NS
Leif Jensen (Bridgeklubben Nord)
(34,65)
Niels Schmidt (Bridgeklubben Nord)
(40,53)
37,59
49,9%
31
22ØV
Peter Fogh Nissen
(48,92)
Kurt S. Jensen
(48,92)
48,92
43,7%
32
16NS
Peter Jensen
(34,76)
Flemming Raal (Holstebro Bridgeklub)
(40,89)
37,83
52,3%
33
19ØV
Birte Kjeldsen (Ravnkilde Bridgeklub)
(17,24)
Annette Bjørn Jensen (Aalborg Bridgeklub)
(15,24)
16,24
57,7%
34
4NS
Kenneth Pedersen (Langelands Bridgeklub)
(51,64)
Line Nielsen (Langelands Bridgeklub)
(51,83)
51,74
39,2%
35
18ØV
Bente Bugge (Bridgeklubben Nord)
(42,25)
Karen Madsen (Bridgeklubben Nord)
(42,45)
42,35
45,1%
36
21NS
Carsten Svinding (Rosenholm Bridgeklub)
(27,58)
Ole Carstensen (Rosenholm Bridgeklub)
(39,28)
33,43
55,3%
37
23ØV
Jess Tillge (Blakset-Klubberne)
(14,66)
Cecilie Ørum Petersen (Blakset-Klubberne)
(28,61)
21,63
58,3%
38
17NS
Jan Kvitsau Nielsen (Aars Bridgeklub)
(21,59)
Jonas Kvitsau Jensen (Aars Bridgeklub)
(29,60)
25,59
55,7%
39
24NS
Alfred Kjær (Thisted Bridgeklub)
(31,05)
Else Marie Kjær
(37,48)
34,27
48,5%
40
15ØV
Henrik Frøkjær (Holstebro Bridgeklub)
(30,62)
Kit Koefoed (Reinholdt Bridge)
(34,70)
32,66
48,6%
41
9NS
Jette F. Skole (Bridgeklubben Nord)
(27,69)
Mette Søndergaard (Bridgeklubben Nord)
(26,40)
27,05
52,2%
42
25ØV
Jan Sahlertz
(48,80)
Kent Klug Korsgaard
(48,80)
48,80
43,4%
43
2NS
Lisbeth Møller (Bridgeklubben Nord)
(46,12)
Pia Havsager (Bridgeklubben Nord)
(48,43)
47,28
44,0%
44
1NS
Bjørn Mathiassen (Aalborg Bridgeklub)
(36,07)
Søren Aagaard Petersen (Aalborg Bridgeklub)
(34,84)
35,46
50,4%
45
25NS
Ejnar Hobolth (Bridgeklubben Nord)
(26,35)
Bente Siggaard Andersen (Bridgeklubben Nord)
(30,41)
28,38
55,7%
46
8ØV
Egon Brill (Jelling Bridgeklub)
(30,11)
Henny Pedersen (Aalborg Bridgeklub)
(45,55)
37,83
46,8%
47
22NS
Melanie Tylvad (Aalborg Bridgeklub)
(11,95)
Daniel Ravn Tylvad (Aalborg Bridgeklub)
(10,66)
11,30
59,8%
48
12ØV
Helge Josefsen (Aalborg Bridgeklub)
(40,73)
Finn Thomsen (Aalborg Bridgeklub)
(35,10)
37,91
45,9%
49
23NS
Grethe Steffenauer (Rosenholm Bridgeklub)
(23,16)
Dorthe Svinding (Rosenholm Bridgeklub)
(27,21)
25,19
52,5%
50
24ØV
Carl Erik Jørgensen (Bridgeklubben Nord)
(40,25)
Lotte Nielsen (Bridgeklubben Nord)
(39,76)
40,01
52,5%