Turnering #135

Parturnering, B-række

Par-turnering

Sektion 1
Sektion 2
1
Nord/ -
DT2
DT87643
ET
6
E54
B
832
EDB932
K98763
K976
T74
 
B
EK952
DB54
K85
 
Spil 1 - Datumscore: -75
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
  • Karsten Dorph - Torsten Ørhøj
    12
    Flemming Krogh - Naja Porsild (S)
    8
    N 5HJ
    ♠9
    11
    450
    5,0
    -5,0
    100,0
    0,0
  • Steen Mikkelsen - Poul Markussen
    4
    Anita Skøtt (S) - Birgitte Engelbrechtsen
    1
    V 5KL
    A
    10
    50
    3,0
    -3,0
    80,0
    20,0
  • Anita Torlyn - Inge Keiser
    5
    Hans Jørgen Pedersen - Eggert Cappeln
    11
    N 5HJ
    ♠3
    10
    -50
    0,0
    0,0
    50,0
    50,0
  • Helge Ugilt Jensen - Anton Sønniksen (S)
    7
    Alan Rasmussen - Holger Jørgensen (S)
    9
    N 5HJ
    ♠3
    10
    -50
    0,0
    0,0
    50,0
    50,0
  • Dorte Jaquet - Hanne Guldager
    3
    Jacob Geday - Dorthe Høg Geday
    2
    V 5KL
    7
    11
    -400
    -3,0
    3,0
    20,0
    80,0
  • Grethe Døpping - Jørgen Vedsten Larsen
    10
    Marianne Rasmussen - Jørgen Rasmussen-Korotayev (S)
    6
    Ø 5SP
    A
    11
    -450
    -5,0
    5,0
    0,0
    100,0
 
2
Øst/ NS
KB6
B85
T42
DT85
98742
962
E
E964
T5
EDT743
B73
32
 
ED3
K
KD9865
KB7
 
Spil 2 - Datumscore: -190
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
  • Grethe Døpping - Jørgen Vedsten Larsen
    10
    Marianne Rasmussen - Jørgen Rasmussen-Korotayev (S)
    6
    S 3RU
    ♠9
    10
    130
    5,0
    -5,0
    100,0
    0,0
  • Steen Mikkelsen - Poul Markussen
    4
    Anita Skøtt (S) - Birgitte Engelbrechtsen
    1
    Ø 4HJ
    K
    8
    100
    3,0
    -3,0
    80,0
    20,0
  • Dorte Jaquet - Hanne Guldager
    3
    Jacob Geday - Dorthe Høg Geday
    2
    Ø 3HJ
    K
    9
    -140
    0,0
    0,0
    50,0
    50,0
  • Anita Torlyn - Inge Keiser
    5
    Hans Jørgen Pedersen - Eggert Cappeln
    11
    Ø 3HJ
    K
    9
    -140
    0,0
    0,0
    50,0
    50,0
  • Karsten Dorph - Torsten Ørhøj
    12
    Flemming Krogh - Naja Porsild (S)
    8
    N 3UT
    ♠T
    5
    -400
    -3,0
    3,0
    20,0
    80,0
  • Helge Ugilt Jensen - Anton Sønniksen (S)
    7
    Alan Rasmussen - Holger Jørgensen (S)
    9
    Ø 4HJ D
    K
    11
    -690
    -5,0
    5,0
    0,0
    100,0
 
3
Syd/ ØV
B984
87
B943
B63
KDT6
94
DT876
T7
E
EKDBT652
K
KD4
 
7532
3
E52
E9852
 
Spil 3 - Datumscore: -533
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
  • Helge Ugilt Jensen - Anton Sønniksen (S)
    7
    Alan Rasmussen - Holger Jørgensen (S)
    9
    Ø 6HJ D
    A
    11
    200
    5,0
    -5,0
    100,0
    0,0
  • Dorte Jaquet - Hanne Guldager
    3
    Jacob Geday - Dorthe Høg Geday
    2
    Ø 4HJ
    3
    12
    -680
    -1,0
    1,0
    40,0
    60,0
  • Anita Torlyn - Inge Keiser
    5
    Hans Jørgen Pedersen - Eggert Cappeln
    11
    Ø 5HJ
    ♣A
    12
    -680
    -1,0
    1,0
    40,0
    60,0
  • Grethe Døpping - Jørgen Vedsten Larsen
    10
    Marianne Rasmussen - Jørgen Rasmussen-Korotayev (S)
    6
    Ø 4HJ
    ♠7
    12
    -680
    -1,0
    1,0
    40,0
    60,0
  • Steen Mikkelsen - Poul Markussen
    4
    Anita Skøtt (S) - Birgitte Engelbrechtsen
    1
    Ø 4HJ
    ♠5
    12
    -680
    -1,0
    1,0
    40,0
    60,0
  • Karsten Dorph - Torsten Ørhøj
    12
    Flemming Krogh - Naja Porsild (S)
    8
    Ø 4HJ
    ♠3
    12
    -680
    -1,0
    1,0
    40,0
    60,0
 
4
Vest/ Alle
K54
T3
76
EKT976
DT9
92
EDT52
D84
B62
DB854
K43
B5
 
E873
EK76
B98
32
 
Spil 4 - Datumscore: 38
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
  • Dorte Jaquet - Hanne Guldager
    3
    Jacob Geday - Dorthe Høg Geday
    2
    V 3RU
    T
    6
    300
    5,0
    -5,0
    100,0
    0,0
  • Anita Torlyn - Inge Keiser
    5
    Hans Jørgen Pedersen - Eggert Cappeln
    11
    N 3KL
    3
    9
    110
    1,0
    -1,0
    60,0
    40,0
  • Grethe Døpping - Jørgen Vedsten Larsen
    10
    Marianne Rasmussen - Jørgen Rasmussen-Korotayev (S)
    6
    N 3KL
    Q
    9
    110
    1,0
    -1,0
    60,0
    40,0
  • Steen Mikkelsen - Poul Markussen
    4
    Anita Skøtt (S) - Birgitte Engelbrechtsen
    1
    N 3KL
    3
    9
    110
    1,0
    -1,0
    60,0
    40,0
  • Helge Ugilt Jensen - Anton Sønniksen (S)
    7
    Alan Rasmussen - Holger Jørgensen (S)
    9
    S 3UT
    T
    7
    -200
    -4,0
    4,0
    10,0
    90,0
  • Karsten Dorph - Torsten Ørhøj
    12
    Flemming Krogh - Naja Porsild (S)
    8
    S 3UT
    5
    7
    -200
    -4,0
    4,0
    10,0
    90,0
 
5
Nord/ NS
EDT3
BT4
KB63
K2
72
ED965
97
D653
B654
K8732
DT
B8
 
K98
E8542
ET974
 
Spil 5 - Datumscore: 678
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
  • Karsten Dorph - Torsten Ørhøj
    12
    Flemming Krogh - Naja Porsild (S)
    8
    N 6RU
    2
    12
    1370
    5,0
    -5,0
    100,0
    0,0
  • Helge Ugilt Jensen - Anton Sønniksen (S)
    7
    Alan Rasmussen - Holger Jørgensen (S)
    9
    N 5RU
    ♠5
    13
    640
    3,0
    -3,0
    80,0
    20,0
  • Dorte Jaquet - Hanne Guldager
    3
    Jacob Geday - Dorthe Høg Geday
    2
    N 5RU
    2
    12
    620
    -1,0
    1,0
    40,0
    60,0
  • Grethe Døpping - Jørgen Vedsten Larsen
    10
    Marianne Rasmussen - Jørgen Rasmussen-Korotayev (S)
    6
    N 5RU
    2
    12
    620
    -1,0
    1,0
    40,0
    60,0
  • Anita Torlyn - Inge Keiser
    5
    Hans Jørgen Pedersen - Eggert Cappeln
    11
    N 5RU
    ♠6
    12
    620
    -1,0
    1,0
    40,0
    60,0
  • Steen Mikkelsen - Poul Markussen
    4
    Anita Skøtt (S) - Birgitte Engelbrechtsen
    1
    V 5HJ
    2
    7
    200
    -5,0
    5,0
    0,0
    100,0
 
6
Øst/ ØV
KD64
973
62
E854
8
DT64
D53
DT732
975
B852
EKB74
9
 
EBT32
EK
T98
KB6
 
Spil 6 - Datumscore: 388
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
  • Grethe Døpping - Jørgen Vedsten Larsen
    10
    Marianne Rasmussen - Jørgen Rasmussen-Korotayev (S)
    6
    S 4SP
    ♣3
    11
    450
    5,0
    -5,0
    100,0
    0,0
  • Dorte Jaquet - Hanne Guldager
    3
    Jacob Geday - Dorthe Høg Geday
    2
    S 4SP
    4
    10
    420
    0,0
    0,0
    50,0
    50,0
  • Helge Ugilt Jensen - Anton Sønniksen (S)
    7
    Alan Rasmussen - Holger Jørgensen (S)
    9
    S 4SP
    4
    10
    420
    0,0
    0,0
    50,0
    50,0
  • Anita Torlyn - Inge Keiser
    5
    Hans Jørgen Pedersen - Eggert Cappeln
    11
    S 4SP
    4
    10
    420
    0,0
    0,0
    50,0
    50,0
  • Karsten Dorph - Torsten Ørhøj
    12
    Flemming Krogh - Naja Porsild (S)
    8
    S 4SP
    4
    10
    420
    0,0
    0,0
    50,0
    50,0
  • Steen Mikkelsen - Poul Markussen
    4
    Anita Skøtt (S) - Birgitte Engelbrechtsen
    1
    S 2SP
    ♣2
    11
    200
    -5,0
    5,0
    0,0
    100,0
 
7
Syd/ Alle
EKT972
KD83
K64
D6
E52
T985
D865
B84
T964
EB32
KT
 
53
B7
D7
EB97432
 
Spil 7 - Datumscore: 390
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
  • Dorte Jaquet - Hanne Guldager
    3
    Jacob Geday - Dorthe Høg Geday
    2
    N 4SP
    6
    10
    620
    3,0
    -3,0
    80,0
    20,0
  • Helge Ugilt Jensen - Anton Sønniksen (S)
    7
    Alan Rasmussen - Holger Jørgensen (S)
    9
    N 4SP
    ♠8
    10
    620
    3,0
    -3,0
    80,0
    20,0
  • Grethe Døpping - Jørgen Vedsten Larsen
    10
    Marianne Rasmussen - Jørgen Rasmussen-Korotayev (S)
    6
    N 4SP
    A
    10
    620
    3,0
    -3,0
    80,0
    20,0
  • Anita Torlyn - Inge Keiser
    5
    Hans Jørgen Pedersen - Eggert Cappeln
    11
    N 3SP
    T
    10
    170
    -2,0
    2,0
    30,0
    70,0
  • Karsten Dorph - Torsten Ørhøj
    12
    Flemming Krogh - Naja Porsild (S)
    8
    N 3SP
    ♠8
    10
    170
    -2,0
    2,0
    30,0
    70,0
  • Steen Mikkelsen - Poul Markussen
    4
    Anita Skøtt (S) - Birgitte Engelbrechtsen
    1
    N 3SP
    ♠4
    9
    140
    -5,0
    5,0
    0,0
    100,0
 
8
Vest/ -
KD7
732
K9764
B6
3
K94
DT53
DT974
ET4
BT865
B8
832
 
B98652
ED
E2
EK5
 
Spil 8 - Datumscore: 455
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
  • Anita Torlyn - Inge Keiser
    5
    Jacob Geday - Dorthe Høg Geday
    2
    S 4SP
    ♣T
    12
    480
    5,0
    -5,0
    100,0
    0,0
  • Steen Mikkelsen - Poul Markussen
    4
    Dorte Jaquet - Hanne Guldager
    3
    S 4SP
    ♣7
    11
    450
    -1,0
    1,0
    40,0
    60,0
  • Flemming Krogh - Naja Porsild (S)
    8
    Grethe Døpping - Jørgen Vedsten Larsen
    10
    S 4SP
    3
    11
    450
    -1,0
    1,0
    40,0
    60,0
  • Hans Jørgen Pedersen - Eggert Cappeln
    11
    Helge Ugilt Jensen - Anton Sønniksen (S)
    7
    S 4SP
    ♣T
    11
    450
    -1,0
    1,0
    40,0
    60,0
  • Marianne Rasmussen - Jørgen Rasmussen-Korotayev (S)
    6
    Anita Skøtt (S) - Birgitte Engelbrechtsen
    1
    S 4SP
    ♣T
    11
    450
    -1,0
    1,0
    40,0
    60,0
  • Karsten Dorph - Torsten Ørhøj
    12
    Alan Rasmussen - Holger Jørgensen (S)
    9
    S 4SP
    ♣T
    11
    450
    -1,0
    1,0
    40,0
    60,0
 
9
Nord/ ØV
543
KD6
62
86542
DBT9
9
D9543
ED9
82
T2
EKBT87
KT3
 
EK76
EB87543
B7
 
Spil 9 - Datumscore: 120
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
  • Steen Mikkelsen - Poul Markussen
    4
    Dorte Jaquet - Hanne Guldager
    3
    S 5HJ
    ♠Q
    11
    450
    5,0
    -5,0
    100,0
    0,0
  • Karsten Dorph - Torsten Ørhøj
    12
    Alan Rasmussen - Holger Jørgensen (S)
    9
    S 4HJ
    3
    10
    420
    3,0
    -3,0
    80,0
    20,0
  • Anita Torlyn - Inge Keiser
    5
    Jacob Geday - Dorthe Høg Geday
    2
    Ø 5RU
    ♠A
    10
    100
    1,0
    -1,0
    60,0
    40,0
  • Flemming Krogh - Naja Porsild (S)
    8
    Grethe Døpping - Jørgen Vedsten Larsen
    10
    S 5HJ
    Q
    10
    -50
    -1,0
    1,0
    40,0
    60,0
  • Hans Jørgen Pedersen - Eggert Cappeln
    11
    Helge Ugilt Jensen - Anton Sønniksen (S)
    7
    S 5HJ D
    ♠Q
    10
    -100
    -4,0
    4,0
    10,0
    90,0
  • Marianne Rasmussen - Jørgen Rasmussen-Korotayev (S)
    6
    Anita Skøtt (S) - Birgitte Engelbrechtsen
    1
    S 5HJ D
    ♠Q
    10
    -100
    -4,0
    4,0
    10,0
    90,0
 
10
Øst/ Alle
ET6
9
432
BT9543
73
BT87
DT6
D876
KD982
EKD
EK97
2
 
B54
65432
B85
EK
 
Spil 10 - Datumscore: -547
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
  • Marianne Rasmussen - Jørgen Rasmussen-Korotayev (S)
    6
    Anita Skøtt (S) - Birgitte Engelbrechtsen
    1
    N 3KL
    A
    7
    -200
    5,0
    -5,0
    100,0
    0,0
  • Anita Torlyn - Inge Keiser
    5
    Jacob Geday - Dorthe Høg Geday
    2
    V 3UT
    ♣J
    9
    -600
    3,0
    -3,0
    80,0
    20,0
  • Steen Mikkelsen - Poul Markussen
    4
    Dorte Jaquet - Hanne Guldager
    3
    Ø 4SP
    ♣A
    10
    -620
    -2,0
    2,0
    30,0
    70,0
  • Hans Jørgen Pedersen - Eggert Cappeln
    11
    Helge Ugilt Jensen - Anton Sønniksen (S)
    7
    Ø 4SP
    ♣A
    10
    -620
    -2,0
    2,0
    30,0
    70,0
  • Karsten Dorph - Torsten Ørhøj
    12
    Alan Rasmussen - Holger Jørgensen (S)
    9
    Ø 4SP
    ♣A
    10
    -620
    -2,0
    2,0
    30,0
    70,0
  • Flemming Krogh - Naja Porsild (S)
    8
    Grethe Døpping - Jørgen Vedsten Larsen
    10
    Ø 4SP
    ♣K
    10
    -620
    -2,0
    2,0
    30,0
    70,0
 
11
Syd/ -
B32
965
T86
B854
EK65
3
KDB53
962
T987
EK87
E7
EDT
 
D4
DBT42
942
K73
 
Spil 11 - Datumscore: -633
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
  • Marianne Rasmussen - Jørgen Rasmussen-Korotayev (S)
    6
    Anita Skøtt (S) - Birgitte Engelbrechtsen
    1
    V 4SP
    ♣4
    11
    -450
    4,0
    -4,0
    90,0
    10,0
  • Flemming Krogh - Naja Porsild (S)
    8
    Grethe Døpping - Jørgen Vedsten Larsen
    10
    V 4SP
    ♣J
    11
    -450
    4,0
    -4,0
    90,0
    10,0
  • Karsten Dorph - Torsten Ørhøj
    12
    Alan Rasmussen - Holger Jørgensen (S)
    9
    Ø 3UT
    Q
    11
    -460
    1,0
    -1,0
    60,0
    40,0
  • Anita Torlyn - Inge Keiser
    5
    Jacob Geday - Dorthe Høg Geday
    2
    V 5SP
    9
    12
    -480
    -1,0
    1,0
    40,0
    60,0
  • Steen Mikkelsen - Poul Markussen
    4
    Dorte Jaquet - Hanne Guldager
    3
    V 6SP
    9
    12
    -980
    -4,0
    4,0
    10,0
    90,0
  • Hans Jørgen Pedersen - Eggert Cappeln
    11
    Helge Ugilt Jensen - Anton Sønniksen (S)
    7
    V 6SP
    6
    12
    -980
    -4,0
    4,0
    10,0
    90,0
 
12
Vest/ NS
K9
D83
KB7542
52
54
KB64
DT83
K73
ET8
ET97
9
EB984
 
DB7632
52
E6
DT6
 
Spil 12 - Datumscore: -125
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
  • Hans Jørgen Pedersen - Eggert Cappeln
    11
    Helge Ugilt Jensen - Anton Sønniksen (S)
    7
    Ø 4HJ
    A
    8
    100
    5,0
    -5,0
    100,0
    0,0
  • Anita Torlyn - Inge Keiser
    5
    Jacob Geday - Dorthe Høg Geday
    2
    Ø 4HJ
    A
    9
    50
    2,0
    -2,0
    70,0
    30,0
  • Steen Mikkelsen - Poul Markussen
    4
    Dorte Jaquet - Hanne Guldager
    3
    Ø 4HJ
    A
    9
    50
    2,0
    -2,0
    70,0
    30,0
  • Karsten Dorph - Torsten Ørhøj
    12
    Alan Rasmussen - Holger Jørgensen (S)
    9
    S 2SP
    J
    7
    -100
    -1,0
    1,0
    40,0
    60,0
  • Flemming Krogh - Naja Porsild (S)
    8
    Grethe Døpping - Jørgen Vedsten Larsen
    10
    Ø 4HJ
    A
    10
    -420
    -3,0
    3,0
    20,0
    80,0
  • Marianne Rasmussen - Jørgen Rasmussen-Korotayev (S)
    6
    Anita Skøtt (S) - Birgitte Engelbrechtsen
    1
    Ø 3UT
    ♠Q
    10
    -430
    -5,0
    5,0
    0,0
    100,0
 
13
Nord/ Alle
DB3
85
EB3
KD863
8765
BT2
D9872
2
ET2
ED763
6
B754
 
K94
K94
KT54
ET9
 
Spil 13 - Datumscore: 48
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
  • Anita Torlyn - Inge Keiser
    5
    Jacob Geday - Dorthe Høg Geday
    2
    Ø 3HJ D
    ♣A
    5
    1100
    5,0
    -5,0
    100,0
    0,0
  • Hans Jørgen Pedersen - Eggert Cappeln
    11
    Helge Ugilt Jensen - Anton Sønniksen (S)
    7
    S 1UT
    J
    7
    90
    3,0
    -3,0
    80,0
    20,0
  • Steen Mikkelsen - Poul Markussen
    4
    Dorte Jaquet - Hanne Guldager
    3
    N 3UT
    6
    7
    -200
    -1,0
    1,0
    40,0
    60,0
  • Flemming Krogh - Naja Porsild (S)
    8
    Grethe Døpping - Jørgen Vedsten Larsen
    10
    S 3UT
    J
    7
    -200
    -1,0
    1,0
    40,0
    60,0
  • Karsten Dorph - Torsten Ørhøj
    12
    Alan Rasmussen - Holger Jørgensen (S)
    9
    S 3UT
    T
    7
    -200
    -1,0
    1,0
    40,0
    60,0
  • Marianne Rasmussen - Jørgen Rasmussen-Korotayev (S)
    6
    Anita Skøtt (S) - Birgitte Engelbrechtsen
    1
    S 3UT
    J
    6
    -300
    -5,0
    5,0
    0,0
    100,0
 
14
Øst/ -
BT82
T42
E965
T3
K74
K
KD873
E875
E965
EB8765
T4
9
 
D3
D93
B2
KDB642
 
Spil 14 - Datumscore: -37
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
  • Flemming Krogh - Naja Porsild (S)
    8
    Grethe Døpping - Jørgen Vedsten Larsen
    10
    V 3UT
    ♣T
    5
    200
    4,0
    -4,0
    90,0
    10,0
  • Karsten Dorph - Torsten Ørhøj
    12
    Alan Rasmussen - Holger Jørgensen (S)
    9
    V 3UT
    ♠J
    5
    200
    4,0
    -4,0
    90,0
    10,0
  • Steen Mikkelsen - Poul Markussen
    4
    Dorte Jaquet - Hanne Guldager
    3
    Ø 4HJ
    ♣K
    9
    50
    1,0
    -1,0
    60,0
    40,0
  • Marianne Rasmussen - Jørgen Rasmussen-Korotayev (S)
    6
    Anita Skøtt (S) - Birgitte Engelbrechtsen
    1
    S 2KL
    K
    7
    -50
    -1,0
    1,0
    40,0
    60,0
  • Hans Jørgen Pedersen - Eggert Cappeln
    11
    Helge Ugilt Jensen - Anton Sønniksen (S)
    7
    N 2SP
    T
    4
    -200
    -3,0
    3,0
    20,0
    80,0
  • Anita Torlyn - Inge Keiser
    5
    Jacob Geday - Dorthe Høg Geday
    2
    Ø 4HJ
    ♣K
    10
    -420
    -5,0
    5,0
    0,0
    100,0
 
15
Syd/ NS
T6
T82
EKBT4
KDT
D875
EKB6
3
6532
EB9
D7543
D5
E94
 
K432
9
98762
B87
 
Spil 15 - Datumscore: -207
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
  • Karsten Dorph - Torsten Ørhøj
    12
    Marianne Rasmussen - Jørgen Rasmussen-Korotayev (S)
    6
    Ø 4HJ
    9
    9
    50
    5,0
    -5,0
    100,0
    0,0
  • Dorte Jaquet - Hanne Guldager
    3
    Alan Rasmussen - Holger Jørgensen (S)
    9
    Ø 2HJ
    9
    9
    -140
    2,0
    -2,0
    70,0
    30,0
  • Flemming Krogh - Naja Porsild (S)
    8
    Steen Mikkelsen - Poul Markussen
    4
    Ø 2HJ
    9
    9
    -140
    2,0
    -2,0
    70,0
    30,0
  • Anita Torlyn - Inge Keiser
    5
    Helge Ugilt Jensen - Anton Sønniksen (S)
    7
    Ø 3HJ
    7
    10
    -170
    -1,0
    1,0
    40,0
    60,0
  • Jacob Geday - Dorthe Høg Geday
    2
    Grethe Døpping - Jørgen Vedsten Larsen
    10
    Ø 4HJ
    9
    10
    -420
    -4,0
    4,0
    10,0
    90,0
  • Anita Skøtt (S) - Birgitte Engelbrechtsen
    1
    Hans Jørgen Pedersen - Eggert Cappeln
    11
    Ø 4HJ
    8
    10
    -420
    -4,0
    4,0
    10,0
    90,0
 
16
Vest/ ØV
T653
ET
B8432
D4
EB92
D974
E
EBT7
874
KB6532
7
K86
 
KD
8
KDT965
9532
 
Spil 16 - Datumscore: -270
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
  • Jacob Geday - Dorthe Høg Geday
    2
    Grethe Døpping - Jørgen Vedsten Larsen
    10
    V 6HJ D
    4
    10
    500
    5,0
    -5,0
    100,0
    0,0
  • Karsten Dorph - Torsten Ørhøj
    12
    Marianne Rasmussen - Jørgen Rasmussen-Korotayev (S)
    6
    V 5HJ
    4
    10
    100
    3,0
    -3,0
    80,0
    20,0
  • Anita Torlyn - Inge Keiser
    5
    Helge Ugilt Jensen - Anton Sønniksen (S)
    7
    S 5RU D
    6
    9
    -300
    1,0
    -1,0
    60,0
    40,0
  • Dorte Jaquet - Hanne Guldager
    3
    Alan Rasmussen - Holger Jørgensen (S)
    9
    V 4HJ
    8
    10
    -620
    -1,0
    1,0
    40,0
    60,0
  • Flemming Krogh - Naja Porsild (S)
    8
    Steen Mikkelsen - Poul Markussen
    4
    Ø 4HJ
    ♠K
    11
    -650
    -4,0
    4,0
    10,0
    90,0
  • Anita Skøtt (S) - Birgitte Engelbrechtsen
    1
    Hans Jørgen Pedersen - Eggert Cappeln
    11
    Ø 4HJ
    K
    11
    -650
    -4,0
    4,0
    10,0
    90,0
 
17
Nord/ -
T5
K983
T4
ET965
D863
EK973
D874
K72
T754
DB6
K32
 
EB94
EDB62
852
B
 
Spil 17 - Datumscore: 173
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
  • Anita Torlyn - Inge Keiser
    5
    Helge Ugilt Jensen - Anton Sønniksen (S)
    7
    S 2HJ D
    A
    9
    570
    5,0
    -5,0
    100,0
    0,0
  • Dorte Jaquet - Hanne Guldager
    3
    Alan Rasmussen - Holger Jørgensen (S)
    9
    S 4HJ
    K
    10
    420
    3,0
    -3,0
    80,0
    20,0
  • Anita Skøtt (S) - Birgitte Engelbrechtsen
    1
    Hans Jørgen Pedersen - Eggert Cappeln
    11
    S 3HJ
    A
    9
    140
    1,0
    -1,0
    60,0
    40,0
  • Karsten Dorph - Torsten Ørhøj
    12
    Marianne Rasmussen - Jørgen Rasmussen-Korotayev (S)
    6
    V 4RU
    8
    8
    100
    -1,0
    1,0
    40,0
    60,0
  • Jacob Geday - Dorthe Høg Geday
    2
    Grethe Døpping - Jørgen Vedsten Larsen
    10
    S 4HJ
    A
    9
    -50
    -3,0
    3,0
    20,0
    80,0
  • Flemming Krogh - Naja Porsild (S)
    8
    Steen Mikkelsen - Poul Markussen
    4
    Ø 2SP
    ♣J
    9
    -140
    -5,0
    5,0
    0,0
    100,0
 
18
Øst/ NS
B52
DB6
B954
942
E9763
KT2
D6
763
K84
E9874
KT2
KT
 
DT
53
E873
EDB85
 
Spil 18 - Datumscore: -115
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
  • Jacob Geday - Dorthe Høg Geday
    2
    Grethe Døpping - Jørgen Vedsten Larsen
    10
    Ø 2HJ
    ♠Q
    8
    -110
    1,0
    -1,0
    60,0
    40,0
  • Anita Torlyn - Inge Keiser
    5
    Helge Ugilt Jensen - Anton Sønniksen (S)
    7
    Ø 2HJ
    6
    8
    -110
    1,0
    -1,0
    60,0
    40,0
  • Dorte Jaquet - Hanne Guldager
    3
    Alan Rasmussen - Holger Jørgensen (S)
    9
    Ø 2HJ
    ♠Q
    8
    -110
    1,0
    -1,0
    60,0
    40,0
  • Flemming Krogh - Naja Porsild (S)
    8
    Steen Mikkelsen - Poul Markussen
    4
    Ø 2HJ
    ♠Q
    8
    -110
    1,0
    -1,0
    60,0
    40,0
  • Anita Skøtt (S) - Birgitte Engelbrechtsen
    1
    Hans Jørgen Pedersen - Eggert Cappeln
    11
    Ø 2HJ
    3
    8
    -110
    1,0
    -1,0
    60,0
    40,0
  • Karsten Dorph - Torsten Ørhøj
    12
    Marianne Rasmussen - Jørgen Rasmussen-Korotayev (S)
    6
    Ø 2HJ
    ♠Q
    9
    -140
    -5,0
    5,0
    0,0
    100,0
 
19
Syd/ ØV
KB3
KBT972
D87
E
4
D854
94
986543
ET862
E
KT52
KD7
 
D975
63
EB63
BT2
 
Spil 19 - Datumscore: 205
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
  • Anita Skøtt (S) - Birgitte Engelbrechtsen
    1
    Hans Jørgen Pedersen - Eggert Cappeln
    11
    Ø 3RU
    6
    5
    400
    5,0
    -5,0
    100,0
    0,0
  • Karsten Dorph - Torsten Ørhøj
    12
    Marianne Rasmussen - Jørgen Rasmussen-Korotayev (S)
    6
    Ø 2SP
    6
    5
    300
    2,0
    -2,0
    70,0
    30,0
  • Flemming Krogh - Naja Porsild (S)
    8
    Steen Mikkelsen - Poul Markussen
    4
    Ø 3RU
    6
    6
    300
    2,0
    -2,0
    70,0
    30,0
  • Anita Torlyn - Inge Keiser
    5
    Helge Ugilt Jensen - Anton Sønniksen (S)
    7
    N 2HJ
    ♣K
    10
    170
    -1,0
    1,0
    40,0
    60,0
  • Jacob Geday - Dorthe Høg Geday
    2
    Grethe Døpping - Jørgen Vedsten Larsen
    10
    N 2HJ
    ♠A
    8
    110
    -3,0
    3,0
    20,0
    80,0
  • Dorte Jaquet - Hanne Guldager
    3
    Alan Rasmussen - Holger Jørgensen (S)
    9
    N 4HJ
    ♠A
    9
    -50
    -5,0
    5,0
    0,0
    100,0
 
20
Vest/ Alle
32
964
EDT
ET832
K87
KD5
K973
K94
EDBT6
T73
B5
B76
 
954
EB82
8642
D5
 
Spil 20 - Datumscore: -65
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
  • Karsten Dorph - Torsten Ørhøj
    12
    Marianne Rasmussen - Jørgen Rasmussen-Korotayev (S)
    6
    Ø 3UT
    ♣Q
    7
    200
    5,0
    -5,0
    100,0
    0,0
  • Anita Skøtt (S) - Birgitte Engelbrechtsen
    1
    Hans Jørgen Pedersen - Eggert Cappeln
    11
    V 1UT
    ♣3
    7
    -90
    3,0
    -3,0
    80,0
    20,0
  • Flemming Krogh - Naja Porsild (S)
    8
    Steen Mikkelsen - Poul Markussen
    4
    Ø 2SP
    ♣Q
    8
    -110
    1,0
    -1,0
    60,0
    40,0
  • Dorte Jaquet - Hanne Guldager
    3
    Alan Rasmussen - Holger Jørgensen (S)
    9
    V 1UT
    ♣3
    8
    -120
    -2,0
    2,0
    30,0
    70,0
  • Jacob Geday - Dorthe Høg Geday
    2
    Grethe Døpping - Jørgen Vedsten Larsen
    10
    V 1UT
    ♣3
    8
    -120
    -2,0
    2,0
    30,0
    70,0
  • Anita Torlyn - Inge Keiser
    5
    Helge Ugilt Jensen - Anton Sønniksen (S)
    7
    V 1UT
    ♣2
    9
    -150
    -5,0
    5,0
    0,0
    100,0
 
21
Nord/ NS
ET7
B9832
T9
K82
D842
T5
K43
ET94
KD6
EDB752
DB73
 
KB9653
E74
86
65
 
Spil 21 - Datumscore: -192
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
  • Anita Torlyn - Inge Keiser
    5
    Helge Ugilt Jensen - Anton Sønniksen (S)
    7
    Ø 3RU
    8
    11
    -150
    1,0
    -1,0
    60,0
    40,0
  • Jacob Geday - Dorthe Høg Geday
    2
    Grethe Døpping - Jørgen Vedsten Larsen
    10
    Ø 4RU
    ♠3
    11
    -150
    1,0
    -1,0
    60,0
    40,0
  • Flemming Krogh - Naja Porsild (S)
    8
    Steen Mikkelsen - Poul Markussen
    4
    Ø 3KL
    ♠3
    11
    -150
    1,0
    -1,0
    60,0
    40,0
  • Anita Skøtt (S) - Birgitte Engelbrechtsen
    1
    Hans Jørgen Pedersen - Eggert Cappeln
    11
    Ø 3RU
    ♠3
    11
    -150
    1,0
    -1,0
    60,0
    40,0
  • Karsten Dorph - Torsten Ørhøj
    12
    Marianne Rasmussen - Jørgen Rasmussen-Korotayev (S)
    6
    Ø 3RU
    ♠9
    11
    -150
    1,0
    -1,0
    60,0
    40,0
  • Dorte Jaquet - Hanne Guldager
    3
    Alan Rasmussen - Holger Jørgensen (S)
    9
    Ø 5RU
    ♠6
    11
    -400
    -5,0
    5,0
    0,0
    100,0
 
22
Øst/ ØV
E3
ED763
8
BT753
DT98764
94
D32
9
52
KB
EKBT6
EKD6
 
KB
T852
9754
842
 
Spil 22 - Datumscore: -487
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
  • Dorte Jaquet - Hanne Guldager
    3
    Hans Jørgen Pedersen - Eggert Cappeln
    11
    Ø 4RU
    8
    11
    -150
    5,0
    -5,0
    100,0
    0,0
  • Alan Rasmussen - Holger Jørgensen (S)
    9
    Anita Torlyn - Inge Keiser
    5
    Ø 3SP
    8
    11
    -200
    3,0
    -3,0
    80,0
    20,0
  • Marianne Rasmussen - Jørgen Rasmussen-Korotayev (S)
    6
    Flemming Krogh - Naja Porsild (S)
    8
    Ø 4SP
    8
    10
    -620
    1,0
    -1,0
    60,0
    40,0
  • Jacob Geday - Dorthe Høg Geday
    2
    Anita Skøtt (S) - Birgitte Engelbrechtsen
    1
    V 4SP
    8
    11
    -650
    -3,0
    3,0
    20,0
    80,0
  • Steen Mikkelsen - Poul Markussen
    4
    Grethe Døpping - Jørgen Vedsten Larsen
    10
    V 4SP
    8
    11
    -650
    -3,0
    3,0
    20,0
    80,0
  • Karsten Dorph - Torsten Ørhøj
    12
    Helge Ugilt Jensen - Anton Sønniksen (S)
    7
    V 4SP
    8
    11
    -650
    -3,0
    3,0
    20,0
    80,0
 
23
Syd/ Alle
K74
BT2
EDBT
DT9
E98
75
K9643
K76
DB53
E864
72
854
 
T62
KD93
85
EB32
 
Spil 23 - Datumscore: 47
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
  • Marianne Rasmussen - Jørgen Rasmussen-Korotayev (S)
    6
    Flemming Krogh - Naja Porsild (S)
    8
    N 1UT
    ♠3
    8
    120
    2,0
    -2,0
    70,0
    30,0
  • Steen Mikkelsen - Poul Markussen
    4
    Grethe Døpping - Jørgen Vedsten Larsen
    10
    N 1UT
    ♠3
    8
    120
    2,0
    -2,0
    70,0
    30,0
  • Alan Rasmussen - Holger Jørgensen (S)
    9
    Anita Torlyn - Inge Keiser
    5
    N 1UT
    ♠3
    8
    120
    2,0
    -2,0
    70,0
    30,0
  • Karsten Dorph - Torsten Ørhøj
    12
    Helge Ugilt Jensen - Anton Sønniksen (S)
    7
    N 1UT
    ♣8
    8
    120
    2,0
    -2,0
    70,0
    30,0
  • Dorte Jaquet - Hanne Guldager
    3
    Hans Jørgen Pedersen - Eggert Cappeln
    11
    P
    0
    0
    -3,0
    3,0
    20,0
    80,0
  • Jacob Geday - Dorthe Høg Geday
    2
    Anita Skøtt (S) - Birgitte Engelbrechtsen
    1
    S 4HJ
    3
    8
    -200
    -5,0
    5,0
    0,0
    100,0
 
24
Vest/ -
E3
EB9
KB973
DB6
B854
D82
DT86
EK
T976
K3
E542
983
 
KD2
T7654
T7542
 
Spil 24 - Datumscore: 220
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
  • Karsten Dorph - Torsten Ørhøj
    12
    Helge Ugilt Jensen - Anton Sønniksen (S)
    7
    V 2RU D
    ♠A
    5
    500
    5,0
    -5,0
    100,0
    0,0
  • Alan Rasmussen - Holger Jørgensen (S)
    9
    Anita Torlyn - Inge Keiser
    5
    V 2RU D
    ♠A
    6
    300
    2,0
    -2,0
    70,0
    30,0
  • Jacob Geday - Dorthe Høg Geday
    2
    Anita Skøtt (S) - Birgitte Engelbrechtsen
    1
    V 2RU D
    ♣Q
    6
    300
    2,0
    -2,0
    70,0
    30,0
  • Marianne Rasmussen - Jørgen Rasmussen-Korotayev (S)
    6
    Flemming Krogh - Naja Porsild (S)
    8
    N 2UT
    2
    10
    180
    -1,0
    1,0
    40,0
    60,0
  • Steen Mikkelsen - Poul Markussen
    4
    Grethe Døpping - Jørgen Vedsten Larsen
    10
    S 2HJ
    ♣A
    9
    140
    -3,0
    3,0
    20,0
    80,0
  • Dorte Jaquet - Hanne Guldager
    3
    Hans Jørgen Pedersen - Eggert Cappeln
    11
    S 4HJ
    ♣A
    8
    -100
    -5,0
    5,0
    0,0
    100,0
 
25
Nord/ ØV
B986
DT
ET9862
6
53
B63
KB4
EK853
K42
EK
D753
T972
 
EDT7
987542
DB4
 
Spil 25 - Datumscore: 142
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
  • Karsten Dorph - Torsten Ørhøj
    12
    Helge Ugilt Jensen - Anton Sønniksen (S)
    7
    V 3UT
    ♠8
    6
    300
    5,0
    -5,0
    100,0
    0,0
  • Alan Rasmussen - Holger Jørgensen (S)
    9
    Anita Torlyn - Inge Keiser
    5
    Ø 3UT
    7
    7
    200
    2,0
    -2,0
    70,0
    30,0
  • Jacob Geday - Dorthe Høg Geday
    2
    Anita Skøtt (S) - Birgitte Engelbrechtsen
    1
    Ø 5KL
    9
    9
    200
    2,0
    -2,0
    70,0
    30,0
  • Dorte Jaquet - Hanne Guldager
    3
    Hans Jørgen Pedersen - Eggert Cappeln
    11
    Ø 5KL
    ♠A
    10
    100
    -2,0
    2,0
    30,0
    70,0
  • Steen Mikkelsen - Poul Markussen
    4
    Grethe Døpping - Jørgen Vedsten Larsen
    10
    Ø 4KL
    7
    9
    100
    -2,0
    2,0
    30,0
    70,0
  • Marianne Rasmussen - Jørgen Rasmussen-Korotayev (S)
    6
    Flemming Krogh - Naja Porsild (S)
    8
    S 4SP
    ♣T
    9
    -50
    -5,0
    5,0
    0,0
    100,0
 
26
Øst/ Alle
EKB9
D54
B92
765
642
T983
E87
B94
DT87
76
K654
KT3
 
53
EKB2
DT3
ED82
 
Spil 26 - Datumscore: 483
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
  • Dorte Jaquet - Hanne Guldager
    3
    Hans Jørgen Pedersen - Eggert Cappeln
    11
    S 3UT
    ♠6
    9
    600
    1,0
    -1,0
    60,0
    40,0
  • Steen Mikkelsen - Poul Markussen
    4
    Grethe Døpping - Jørgen Vedsten Larsen
    10
    S 3UT
    T
    9
    600
    1,0
    -1,0
    60,0
    40,0
  • Karsten Dorph - Torsten Ørhøj
    12
    Helge Ugilt Jensen - Anton Sønniksen (S)
    7
    S 3UT
    T
    9
    600
    1,0
    -1,0
    60,0
    40,0
  • Jacob Geday - Dorthe Høg Geday
    2
    Anita Skøtt (S) - Birgitte Engelbrechtsen
    1
    S 3UT
    ♠4
    9
    600
    1,0
    -1,0
    60,0
    40,0
  • Marianne Rasmussen - Jørgen Rasmussen-Korotayev (S)
    6
    Flemming Krogh - Naja Porsild (S)
    8
    S 3UT
    T
    9
    600
    1,0
    -1,0
    60,0
    40,0
  • Alan Rasmussen - Holger Jørgensen (S)
    9
    Anita Torlyn - Inge Keiser
    5
    S 3UT
    T
    8
    -100
    -5,0
    5,0
    0,0
    100,0
 
27
Syd/ -
EKD65
K7
E5
ED92
B
EDB52
KD97
K87
T8
986
B643
B643
 
97432
T43
T82
T5
 
Spil 27 - Datumscore: 408
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
  • Marianne Rasmussen - Jørgen Rasmussen-Korotayev (S)
    6
    Flemming Krogh - Naja Porsild (S)
    8
    S 4SP
    A
    11
    450
    1,0
    -1,0
    60,0
    40,0
  • Dorte Jaquet - Hanne Guldager
    3
    Hans Jørgen Pedersen - Eggert Cappeln
    11
    S 4SP
    A
    11
    450
    1,0
    -1,0
    60,0
    40,0
  • Alan Rasmussen - Holger Jørgensen (S)
    9
    Anita Torlyn - Inge Keiser
    5
    S 4SP
    K
    11
    450
    1,0
    -1,0
    60,0
    40,0
  • Jacob Geday - Dorthe Høg Geday
    2
    Anita Skøtt (S) - Birgitte Engelbrechtsen
    1
    N 4SP
    8
    11
    450
    1,0
    -1,0
    60,0
    40,0
  • Karsten Dorph - Torsten Ørhøj
    12
    Helge Ugilt Jensen - Anton Sønniksen (S)
    7
    S 4SP
    K
    11
    450
    1,0
    -1,0
    60,0
    40,0
  • Steen Mikkelsen - Poul Markussen
    4
    Grethe Døpping - Jørgen Vedsten Larsen
    10
    N 3SP
    9
    11
    200
    -5,0
    5,0
    0,0
    100,0
 
28
Vest/ NS
KB
D743
B82
EK85
D986543
6
D
DT76
ET2
KT52
K9743
2
 
7
EB98
ET65
B943
 
Spil 28 - Datumscore: -92
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
  • Steen Mikkelsen - Poul Markussen
    4
    Grethe Døpping - Jørgen Vedsten Larsen
    10
    V 4SP D
    ♣A
    9
    100
    5,0
    -5,0
    100,0
    0,0
  • Dorte Jaquet - Hanne Guldager
    3
    Hans Jørgen Pedersen - Eggert Cappeln
    11
    V 4SP
    ♣A
    9
    50
    3,0
    -3,0
    80,0
    20,0
  • Jacob Geday - Dorthe Høg Geday
    2
    Anita Skøtt (S) - Birgitte Engelbrechtsen
    1
    S 4HJ
    Q
    9
    -100
    0,0
    0,0
    50,0
    50,0
  • Karsten Dorph - Torsten Ørhøj
    12
    Helge Ugilt Jensen - Anton Sønniksen (S)
    7
    S 5HJ
    ♠3
    10
    -100
    0,0
    0,0
    50,0
    50,0
  • Alan Rasmussen - Holger Jørgensen (S)
    9
    Anita Torlyn - Inge Keiser
    5
    S 4HJ
    ♠3
    8
    -200
    -3,0
    3,0
    20,0
    80,0
  • Marianne Rasmussen - Jørgen Rasmussen-Korotayev (S)
    6
    Flemming Krogh - Naja Porsild (S)
    8
    S 4HJ
    Q
    7
    -300
    -5,0
    5,0
    0,0
    100,0