Turnering #87

13.10.2020, BLÅ række

Par-turnering

Sektion 1
1
Nord/ -
 
 
Spil 1 - Datumscore: -141
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
  • Else Degn Egeberg - Kari Loge
    4
    Nelly Sørensen - Mette Sehested
    16
    N 2HJ
    8
    110
    16,0
    0,0
    100,0
    0,0
  • Bente Mertz - Jytte Nielsen
    2
    Annelise Preisler - Marianne Lønberg
    12
    Ø 2RU
    7
    50
    14,0
    2,0
    87,5
    12,5
  • Inga Akselbo - Elsa B. Jensen
    1
    Anette Smedegaard - Dorrit Lekach
    10
    V 3KL
    9
    -110
    12,0
    4,0
    75,0
    25,0
  • Jette Lykke Rønne - Margit Valgreen
    3
    Bodil Bauer - Ulla Bauer
    14
    Ø 2UT
    8
    -120
    9,0
    7,0
    56,3
    43,8
  • Lars Boe - Jee Hee Boe
    6
    Annegrete Bothmann - Jette Darlie
    11
    Ø 2UT
    8
    -120
    9,0
    7,0
    56,3
    43,8
  • Grete Voetmann - Birgit Holmboe
    5
    Bolette Østberg - Gudrun Christiansen
    18
    V 3KL
    10
    -130
    6,0
    10,0
    37,5
    62,5
  • Merete Korch - Helle Andersen
    8
    Kirsten Thornberg - Eva Hoffmann (S)
    15
    Ø 1UT
    9
    -150
    4,0
    12,0
    25,0
    75,0
  • Flemming W Sørensen - Birthe Storm Canzanella
    9
    Vibe Balslev - Lise Bank
    17
    Ø 3UT
    9
    -400
    1,0
    15,0
    6,3
    93,8
  • Søren Frydenlund - Ruth Møller
    7
    Birthe Pedersen - Vivi Rademacher
    13
    Ø 3UT
    9
    -400
    1,0
    15,0
    6,3
    93,8
 
2
Øst/ NS
 
 
Spil 2 - Datumscore: -250
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
  • Grete Voetmann - Birgit Holmboe
    5
    Bolette Østberg - Gudrun Christiansen
    18
    Ø 3UT
    8
    50
    16,0
    0,0
    100,0
    0,0
  • Jette Lykke Rønne - Margit Valgreen
    3
    Bodil Bauer - Ulla Bauer
    14
    V 3SP
    9
    -140
    12,0
    4,0
    75,0
    25,0
  • Flemming W Sørensen - Birthe Storm Canzanella
    9
    Vibe Balslev - Lise Bank
    17
    V 2SP
    9
    -140
    12,0
    4,0
    75,0
    25,0
  • Bente Mertz - Jytte Nielsen
    2
    Annelise Preisler - Marianne Lønberg
    12
    V 2SP
    9
    -140
    12,0
    4,0
    75,0
    25,0
  • Lars Boe - Jee Hee Boe
    6
    Annegrete Bothmann - Jette Darlie
    11
    V 3SP
    10
    -170
    8,0
    8,0
    50,0
    50,0
  • Merete Korch - Helle Andersen
    8
    Kirsten Thornberg - Eva Hoffmann (S)
    15
    Ø 4HJ
    10
    -420
    4,0
    12,0
    25,0
    75,0
  • Søren Frydenlund - Ruth Møller
    7
    Birthe Pedersen - Vivi Rademacher
    13
    Ø 4HJ
    10
    -420
    4,0
    12,0
    25,0
    75,0
  • Else Degn Egeberg - Kari Loge
    4
    Nelly Sørensen - Mette Sehested
    16
    V 4SP
    10
    -420
    4,0
    12,0
    25,0
    75,0
  • Inga Akselbo - Elsa B. Jensen
    1
    Anette Smedegaard - Dorrit Lekach
    10
    Ø 4HJ
    11
    -450
    0,0
    16,0
    0,0
    100,0
 
3
Syd/ ØV
 
 
Spil 3 - Datumscore: 329
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
  • Lars Boe - Jee Hee Boe
    6
    Annegrete Bothmann - Jette Darlie
    11
    S 4HJ
    12
    480
    16,0
    0,0
    100,0
    0,0
  • Søren Frydenlund - Ruth Møller
    7
    Birthe Pedersen - Vivi Rademacher
    13
    S 4HJ
    11
    450
    13,0
    3,0
    81,3
    18,8
  • Merete Korch - Helle Andersen
    8
    Kirsten Thornberg - Eva Hoffmann (S)
    15
    S 4HJ
    11
    450
    13,0
    3,0
    81,3
    18,8
  • Jette Lykke Rønne - Margit Valgreen
    3
    Bodil Bauer - Ulla Bauer
    14
    S 4HJ
    10
    420
    8,0
    8,0
    50,0
    50,0
  • Else Degn Egeberg - Kari Loge
    4
    Nelly Sørensen - Mette Sehested
    16
    S 4HJ
    10
    420
    8,0
    8,0
    50,0
    50,0
  • Inga Akselbo - Elsa B. Jensen
    1
    Anette Smedegaard - Dorrit Lekach
    10
    S 4HJ
    10
    420
    8,0
    8,0
    50,0
    50,0
  • Grete Voetmann - Birgit Holmboe
    5
    Bolette Østberg - Gudrun Christiansen
    18
    Ø 4KL
    8
    200
    4,0
    12,0
    25,0
    75,0
  • Bente Mertz - Jytte Nielsen
    2
    Annelise Preisler - Marianne Lønberg
    12
    S 3HJ
    10
    170
    2,0
    14,0
    12,5
    87,5
  • Flemming W Sørensen - Birthe Storm Canzanella
    9
    Vibe Balslev - Lise Bank
    17
    N 4HJ
    9
    -50
    0,0
    16,0
    0,0
    100,0
 
4
Vest/ Alle
 
 
Spil 4 - Datumscore: 6
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
  • Lars Boe - Jee Hee Boe
    6
    Annegrete Bothmann - Jette Darlie
    11
    V 3UT
    7
    200
    16,0
    0,0
    100,0
    0,0
  • Jette Lykke Rønne - Margit Valgreen
    3
    Bodil Bauer - Ulla Bauer
    14
    V 3UT
    8
    100
    12,0
    4,0
    75,0
    25,0
  • Inga Akselbo - Elsa B. Jensen
    1
    Anette Smedegaard - Dorrit Lekach
    10
    V 3UT
    8
    100
    12,0
    4,0
    75,0
    25,0
  • Merete Korch - Helle Andersen
    8
    Kirsten Thornberg - Eva Hoffmann (S)
    15
    Ø 3UT
    8
    100
    12,0
    4,0
    75,0
    25,0
  • Grete Voetmann - Birgit Holmboe
    5
    Bolette Østberg - Gudrun Christiansen
    18
    P
    0
    0
    8,0
    8,0
    50,0
    50,0
  • Flemming W Sørensen - Birthe Storm Canzanella
    9
    Vibe Balslev - Lise Bank
    17
    V 1HJ
    8
    -110
    4,0
    12,0
    25,0
    75,0
  • Else Degn Egeberg - Kari Loge
    4
    Nelly Sørensen - Mette Sehested
    16
    V 2HJ
    8
    -110
    4,0
    12,0
    25,0
    75,0
  • Søren Frydenlund - Ruth Møller
    7
    Birthe Pedersen - Vivi Rademacher
    13
    V 1HJ
    8
    -110
    4,0
    12,0
    25,0
    75,0
  • Bente Mertz - Jytte Nielsen
    2
    Annelise Preisler - Marianne Lønberg
    12
    V 1UT
    8
    -120
    0,0
    16,0
    0,0
    100,0
 
5
Nord/ NS
 
 
Spil 5 - Datumscore: 574
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
  • Flemming W Sørensen - Birthe Storm Canzanella
    9
    Nelly Sørensen - Mette Sehested
    16
    S 3UT
    12
    690
    16,0
    0,0
    100,0
    0,0
  • Grete Voetmann - Birgit Holmboe
    5
    Vibe Balslev - Lise Bank
    17
    N 4SP
    12
    680
    13,0
    3,0
    81,3
    18,8
  • Merete Korch - Helle Andersen
    8
    Bodil Bauer - Ulla Bauer
    14
    N 4SP
    12
    680
    13,0
    3,0
    81,3
    18,8
  • Lars Boe - Jee Hee Boe
    6
    Anette Smedegaard - Dorrit Lekach
    10
    N 4SP
    11
    650
    7,0
    9,0
    43,8
    56,3
  • Jette Lykke Rønne - Margit Valgreen
    3
    Birthe Pedersen - Vivi Rademacher
    13
    N 4SP
    11
    650
    7,0
    9,0
    43,8
    56,3
  • Søren Frydenlund - Ruth Møller
    7
    Annelise Preisler - Marianne Lønberg
    12
    N 4SP
    11
    650
    7,0
    9,0
    43,8
    56,3
  • Inga Akselbo - Elsa B. Jensen
    1
    Bolette Østberg - Gudrun Christiansen
    18
    N 4SP
    11
    650
    7,0
    9,0
    43,8
    56,3
  • Else Degn Egeberg - Kari Loge
    4
    Kirsten Thornberg - Eva Hoffmann (S)
    15
    N 4SP
    10
    620
    2,0
    14,0
    12,5
    87,5
  • Bente Mertz - Jytte Nielsen
    2
    Annegrete Bothmann - Jette Darlie
    11
    N 6SP
    11
    -100
    0,0
    16,0
    0,0
    100,0
 
6
Øst/ ØV
 
 
Spil 6 - Datumscore: 88
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
  • Bente Mertz - Jytte Nielsen
    2
    Annegrete Bothmann - Jette Darlie
    11
    Ø 3HJ
    5
    400
    16,0
    0,0
    100,0
    0,0
  • Lars Boe - Jee Hee Boe
    6
    Anette Smedegaard - Dorrit Lekach
    10
    V 1UT
    5
    200
    12,0
    4,0
    75,0
    25,0
  • Jette Lykke Rønne - Margit Valgreen
    3
    Birthe Pedersen - Vivi Rademacher
    13
    Ø 2HJ
    6
    200
    12,0
    4,0
    75,0
    25,0
  • Flemming W Sørensen - Birthe Storm Canzanella
    9
    Nelly Sørensen - Mette Sehested
    16
    Ø 2HJ
    6
    200
    12,0
    4,0
    75,0
    25,0
  • Søren Frydenlund - Ruth Møller
    7
    Annelise Preisler - Marianne Lønberg
    12
    N 1SP
    7
    80
    8,0
    8,0
    50,0
    50,0
  • Merete Korch - Helle Andersen
    8
    Bodil Bauer - Ulla Bauer
    14
    P
    0
    0
    6,0
    10,0
    37,5
    62,5
  • Inga Akselbo - Elsa B. Jensen
    1
    Bolette Østberg - Gudrun Christiansen
    18
    S 2SP
    7
    -50
    4,0
    12,0
    25,0
    75,0
  • Grete Voetmann - Birgit Holmboe
    5
    Vibe Balslev - Lise Bank
    17
    V 1UT
    7
    -90
    2,0
    14,0
    12,5
    87,5
  • Else Degn Egeberg - Kari Loge
    4
    Kirsten Thornberg - Eva Hoffmann (S)
    15
    V 1UT
    9
    -150
    0,0
    16,0
    0,0
    100,0
 
7
Syd/ Alle
 
 
Spil 7 - Datumscore: 18
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
  • Merete Korch - Helle Andersen
    8
    Bodil Bauer - Ulla Bauer
    14
    Ø 1UT
    5
    200
    16,0
    0,0
    100,0
    0,0
  • Jette Lykke Rønne - Margit Valgreen
    3
    Birthe Pedersen - Vivi Rademacher
    13
    S 2HJ
    8
    110
    14,0
    2,0
    87,5
    12,5
  • Flemming W Sørensen - Birthe Storm Canzanella
    9
    Nelly Sørensen - Mette Sehested
    16
    Ø 1UT
    6
    100
    11,0
    5,0
    68,8
    31,3
  • Lars Boe - Jee Hee Boe
    6
    Anette Smedegaard - Dorrit Lekach
    10
    Ø 1RU
    6
    100
    11,0
    5,0
    68,8
    31,3
  • Grete Voetmann - Birgit Holmboe
    5
    Vibe Balslev - Lise Bank
    17
    P
    0
    0
    8,0
    8,0
    50,0
    50,0
  • Søren Frydenlund - Ruth Møller
    7
    Annelise Preisler - Marianne Lønberg
    12
    V 1RU
    7
    -70
    6,0
    10,0
    37,5
    62,5
  • Bente Mertz - Jytte Nielsen
    2
    Annegrete Bothmann - Jette Darlie
    11
    V 2RU
    8
    -90
    3,0
    13,0
    18,8
    81,3
  • Else Degn Egeberg - Kari Loge
    4
    Kirsten Thornberg - Eva Hoffmann (S)
    15
    V 2RU
    8
    -90
    3,0
    13,0
    18,8
    81,3
  • Inga Akselbo - Elsa B. Jensen
    1
    Bolette Østberg - Gudrun Christiansen
    18
    S 2SP
    7
    -100
    0,0
    16,0
    0,0
    100,0
 
8
Vest/ -
 
 
Spil 8 - Datumscore: 46
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
  • Jette Lykke Rønne - Margit Valgreen
    3
    Birthe Pedersen - Vivi Rademacher
    13
    Ø 4HJ
    8
    100
    14,0
    2,0
    87,5
    12,5
  • Inga Akselbo - Elsa B. Jensen
    1
    Bolette Østberg - Gudrun Christiansen
    18
    Ø 4HJ
    8
    100
    14,0
    2,0
    87,5
    12,5
  • Grete Voetmann - Birgit Holmboe
    5
    Vibe Balslev - Lise Bank
    17
    Ø 4HJ
    8
    100
    14,0
    2,0
    87,5
    12,5
  • Else Degn Egeberg - Kari Loge
    4
    Kirsten Thornberg - Eva Hoffmann (S)
    15
    Ø 4HJ
    9
    50
    6,0
    10,0
    37,5
    62,5
  • Søren Frydenlund - Ruth Møller
    7
    Annelise Preisler - Marianne Lønberg
    12
    Ø 3HJ
    8
    50
    6,0
    10,0
    37,5
    62,5
  • Flemming W Sørensen - Birthe Storm Canzanella
    9
    Nelly Sørensen - Mette Sehested
    16
    Ø 3HJ
    8
    50
    6,0
    10,0
    37,5
    62,5
  • Merete Korch - Helle Andersen
    8
    Bodil Bauer - Ulla Bauer
    14
    Ø 4HJ
    9
    50
    6,0
    10,0
    37,5
    62,5
  • Bente Mertz - Jytte Nielsen
    2
    Annegrete Bothmann - Jette Darlie
    11
    Ø 4HJ
    9
    50
    6,0
    10,0
    37,5
    62,5
  • Lars Boe - Jee Hee Boe
    6
    Anette Smedegaard - Dorrit Lekach
    10
    Ø 3HJ
    9
    -140
    0,0
    16,0
    0,0
    100,0
 
9
Nord/ ØV
 
 
Spil 9 - Datumscore: 109
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
  • Søren Frydenlund - Ruth Møller
    7
    Annegrete Bothmann - Jette Darlie
    11
    V 3KL
    7
    200
    13,0
    3,0
    81,3
    18,8
  • Flemming W Sørensen - Birthe Storm Canzanella
    9
    Kirsten Thornberg - Eva Hoffmann (S)
    15
    V 2KL
    6
    200
    13,0
    3,0
    81,3
    18,8
  • Else Degn Egeberg - Kari Loge
    4
    Bodil Bauer - Ulla Bauer
    14
    V 3KL
    7
    200
    13,0
    3,0
    81,3
    18,8
  • Bente Mertz - Jytte Nielsen
    2
    Anette Smedegaard - Dorrit Lekach
    10
    V 3KL
    7
    200
    13,0
    3,0
    81,3
    18,8
  • Grete Voetmann - Birgit Holmboe
    5
    Nelly Sørensen - Mette Sehested
    16
    N 2HJ
    9
    140
    7,0
    9,0
    43,8
    56,3
  • Lars Boe - Jee Hee Boe
    6
    Bolette Østberg - Gudrun Christiansen
    18
    N 2HJ
    9
    140
    7,0
    9,0
    43,8
    56,3
  • Merete Korch - Helle Andersen
    8
    Birthe Pedersen - Vivi Rademacher
    13
    V 2KL
    7
    100
    4,0
    12,0
    25,0
    75,0
  • Inga Akselbo - Elsa B. Jensen
    1
    Vibe Balslev - Lise Bank
    17
    S 3SP
    8
    -50
    2,0
    14,0
    12,5
    87,5
  • Jette Lykke Rønne - Margit Valgreen
    3
    Annelise Preisler - Marianne Lønberg
    12
    N 3HJ
    6
    -150
    0,0
    16,0
    0,0
    100,0
 
10
Øst/ Alle
 
 
Spil 10 - Datumscore: -31
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
  • Lars Boe - Jee Hee Boe
    6
    Bolette Østberg - Gudrun Christiansen
    18
    Ø 4HJ
    8
    200
    13,0
    3,0
    81,3
    18,8
  • Inga Akselbo - Elsa B. Jensen
    1
    Vibe Balslev - Lise Bank
    17
    Ø 4SP
    8
    200
    13,0
    3,0
    81,3
    18,8
  • Bente Mertz - Jytte Nielsen
    2
    Anette Smedegaard - Dorrit Lekach
    10
    Ø 4HJ
    8
    200
    13,0
    3,0
    81,3
    18,8
  • Else Degn Egeberg - Kari Loge
    4
    Bodil Bauer - Ulla Bauer
    14
    Ø 4SP
    8
    200
    13,0
    3,0
    81,3
    18,8
  • Flemming W Sørensen - Birthe Storm Canzanella
    9
    Kirsten Thornberg - Eva Hoffmann (S)
    15
    Ø 2HJ
    9
    -140
    7,0
    9,0
    43,8
    56,3
  • Jette Lykke Rønne - Margit Valgreen
    3
    Annelise Preisler - Marianne Lønberg
    12
    Ø 3SP
    9
    -140
    7,0
    9,0
    43,8
    56,3
  • Grete Voetmann - Birgit Holmboe
    5
    Nelly Sørensen - Mette Sehested
    16
    Ø 1UT
    9
    -150
    3,0
    13,0
    18,8
    81,3
  • Merete Korch - Helle Andersen
    8
    Birthe Pedersen - Vivi Rademacher
    13
    Ø 1UT
    9
    -150
    3,0
    13,0
    18,8
    81,3
  • Søren Frydenlund - Ruth Møller
    7
    Annegrete Bothmann - Jette Darlie
    11
    N 5KL D
    9
    -500
    0,0
    16,0
    0,0
    100,0
 
11
Syd/ -
 
 
Spil 11 - Datumscore: 177
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
  • Søren Frydenlund - Ruth Møller
    7
    Annegrete Bothmann - Jette Darlie
    11
    S 4HJ
    10
    420
    15,0
    1,0
    93,8
    6,3
  • Inga Akselbo - Elsa B. Jensen
    1
    Vibe Balslev - Lise Bank
    17
    N 4HJ
    10
    420
    15,0
    1,0
    93,8
    6,3
  • Lars Boe - Jee Hee Boe
    6
    Bolette Østberg - Gudrun Christiansen
    18
    S 2HJ
    10
    170
    8,0
    8,0
    50,0
    50,0
  • Jette Lykke Rønne - Margit Valgreen
    3
    Annelise Preisler - Marianne Lønberg
    12
    S 2HJ
    10
    170
    8,0
    8,0
    50,0
    50,0
  • Else Degn Egeberg - Kari Loge
    4
    Bodil Bauer - Ulla Bauer
    14
    S 3HJ
    10
    170
    8,0
    8,0
    50,0
    50,0
  • Bente Mertz - Jytte Nielsen
    2
    Anette Smedegaard - Dorrit Lekach
    10
    S 3HJ
    10
    170
    8,0
    8,0
    50,0
    50,0
  • Grete Voetmann - Birgit Holmboe
    5
    Nelly Sørensen - Mette Sehested
    16
    S 2HJ
    10
    170
    8,0
    8,0
    50,0
    50,0
  • Merete Korch - Helle Andersen
    8
    Birthe Pedersen - Vivi Rademacher
    13
    N 4HJ
    9
    -50
    1,0
    15,0
    6,3
    93,8
  • Flemming W Sørensen - Birthe Storm Canzanella
    9
    Kirsten Thornberg - Eva Hoffmann (S)
    15
    N 4HJ
    9
    -50
    1,0
    15,0
    6,3
    93,8
 
12
Vest/ NS
 
 
Spil 12 - Datumscore: -4
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
  • Jette Lykke Rønne - Margit Valgreen
    3
    Annelise Preisler - Marianne Lønberg
    12
    Ø 2SP
    5
    150
    16,0
    0,0
    100,0
    0,0
  • Søren Frydenlund - Ruth Møller
    7
    Annegrete Bothmann - Jette Darlie
    11
    S 2KL
    9
    110
    14,0
    2,0
    87,5
    12,5
  • Else Degn Egeberg - Kari Loge
    4
    Bodil Bauer - Ulla Bauer
    14
    Ø 3RU
    7
    100
    10,0
    6,0
    62,5
    37,5
  • Merete Korch - Helle Andersen
    8
    Birthe Pedersen - Vivi Rademacher
    13
    Ø 2RU
    6
    100
    10,0
    6,0
    62,5
    37,5
  • Bente Mertz - Jytte Nielsen
    2
    Anette Smedegaard - Dorrit Lekach
    10
    Ø 3RU
    7
    100
    10,0
    6,0
    62,5
    37,5
  • Flemming W Sørensen - Birthe Storm Canzanella
    9
    Kirsten Thornberg - Eva Hoffmann (S)
    15
    S 3KL
    8
    -100
    5,0
    11,0
    31,3
    68,8
  • Lars Boe - Jee Hee Boe
    6
    Bolette Østberg - Gudrun Christiansen
    18
    S 3UT
    8
    -100
    5,0
    11,0
    31,3
    68,8
  • Inga Akselbo - Elsa B. Jensen
    1
    Vibe Balslev - Lise Bank
    17
    N 3RU
    7
    -200
    1,0
    15,0
    6,3
    93,8
  • Grete Voetmann - Birgit Holmboe
    5
    Nelly Sørensen - Mette Sehested
    16
    S 3SP
    7
    -200
    1,0
    15,0
    6,3
    93,8
 
13
Nord/ Alle
 
 
Spil 13 - Datumscore: 272
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
  • Inga Akselbo - Elsa B. Jensen
    1
    Nelly Sørensen - Mette Sehested
    16
    N 3UT
    10
    630
    16,0
    0,0
    100,0
    0,0
  • Bente Mertz - Jytte Nielsen
    2
    Bolette Østberg - Gudrun Christiansen
    18
    N 4SP
    10
    620
    12,0
    4,0
    75,0
    25,0
  • Flemming W Sørensen - Birthe Storm Canzanella
    9
    Bodil Bauer - Ulla Bauer
    14
    S 4SP
    10
    620
    12,0
    4,0
    75,0
    25,0
  • Jette Lykke Rønne - Margit Valgreen
    3
    Annegrete Bothmann - Jette Darlie
    11
    S 4SP
    10
    620
    12,0
    4,0
    75,0
    25,0
  • Grete Voetmann - Birgit Holmboe
    5
    Kirsten Thornberg - Eva Hoffmann (S)
    15
    N 1UT
    9
    150
    8,0
    8,0
    50,0
    50,0
  • Søren Frydenlund - Ruth Møller
    7
    Anette Smedegaard - Dorrit Lekach
    10
    S 2HJ
    8
    110
    6,0
    10,0
    37,5
    62,5
  • Lars Boe - Jee Hee Boe
    6
    Vibe Balslev - Lise Bank
    17
    S 5SP
    10
    -100
    2,0
    14,0
    12,5
    87,5
  • Merete Korch - Helle Andersen
    8
    Annelise Preisler - Marianne Lønberg
    12
    S 4SP
    9
    -100
    2,0
    14,0
    12,5
    87,5
  • Else Degn Egeberg - Kari Loge
    4
    Birthe Pedersen - Vivi Rademacher
    13
    N 4SP
    9
    -100
    2,0
    14,0
    12,5
    87,5
 
14
Øst/ -
 
 
Spil 14 - Datumscore: -40
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
  • Merete Korch - Helle Andersen
    8
    Annelise Preisler - Marianne Lønberg
    12
    Ø 2HJ
    5
    150
    16,0
    0,0
    100,0
    0,0
  • Søren Frydenlund - Ruth Møller
    7
    Anette Smedegaard - Dorrit Lekach
    10
    N 2KL
    9
    110
    14,0
    2,0
    87,5
    12,5
  • Grete Voetmann - Birgit Holmboe
    5
    Kirsten Thornberg - Eva Hoffmann (S)
    15
    N 3KL
    8
    -50
    10,0
    6,0
    62,5
    37,5
  • Inga Akselbo - Elsa B. Jensen
    1
    Nelly Sørensen - Mette Sehested
    16
    N 3KL
    8
    -50
    10,0
    6,0
    62,5
    37,5
  • Jette Lykke Rønne - Margit Valgreen
    3
    Annegrete Bothmann - Jette Darlie
    11
    N 3KL
    8
    -50
    10,0
    6,0
    62,5
    37,5
  • Lars Boe - Jee Hee Boe
    6
    Vibe Balslev - Lise Bank
    17
    Ø 1HJ
    7
    -80
    6,0
    10,0
    37,5
    62,5
  • Bente Mertz - Jytte Nielsen
    2
    Bolette Østberg - Gudrun Christiansen
    18
    Ø 2HJ
    8
    -110
    4,0
    12,0
    25,0
    75,0
  • Flemming W Sørensen - Birthe Storm Canzanella
    9
    Bodil Bauer - Ulla Bauer
    14
    V 2SP
    9
    -140
    1,0
    15,0
    6,3
    93,8
  • Else Degn Egeberg - Kari Loge
    4
    Birthe Pedersen - Vivi Rademacher
    13
    V 2SP
    9
    -140
    1,0
    15,0
    6,3
    93,8
 
15
Syd/ NS
 
 
Spil 15 - Datumscore: -98
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
  • Bente Mertz - Jytte Nielsen
    2
    Bolette Østberg - Gudrun Christiansen
    18
    V 5KL
    10
    50
    14,0
    2,0
    87,5
    12,5
  • Merete Korch - Helle Andersen
    8
    Annelise Preisler - Marianne Lønberg
    12
    V 5KL
    10
    50
    14,0
    2,0
    87,5
    12,5
  • Søren Frydenlund - Ruth Møller
    7
    Anette Smedegaard - Dorrit Lekach
    10
    V 5KL
    10
    50
    14,0
    2,0
    87,5
    12,5
  • Lars Boe - Jee Hee Boe
    6
    Vibe Balslev - Lise Bank
    17
    S 2SP
    7
    -100
    9,0
    7,0
    56,3
    43,8
  • Inga Akselbo - Elsa B. Jensen
    1
    Nelly Sørensen - Mette Sehested
    16
    N 2SP
    7
    -100
    9,0
    7,0
    56,3
    43,8
  • Jette Lykke Rønne - Margit Valgreen
    3
    Annegrete Bothmann - Jette Darlie
    11
    V 4KL
    10
    -130
    6,0
    10,0
    37,5
    62,5
  • Grete Voetmann - Birgit Holmboe
    5
    Kirsten Thornberg - Eva Hoffmann (S)
    15
    V 3KL
    11
    -150
    3,0
    13,0
    18,8
    81,3
  • Else Degn Egeberg - Kari Loge
    4
    Birthe Pedersen - Vivi Rademacher
    13
    V 2KL
    11
    -150
    3,0
    13,0
    18,8
    81,3
  • Flemming W Sørensen - Birthe Storm Canzanella
    9
    Bodil Bauer - Ulla Bauer
    14
    V 5KL
    11
    -400
    0,0
    16,0
    0,0
    100,0
 
16
Vest/ ØV
 
 
Spil 16 - Datumscore: 109
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
  • Lars Boe - Jee Hee Boe
    6
    Vibe Balslev - Lise Bank
    17
    Ø 2UT
    4
    400
    16,0
    0,0
    100,0
    0,0
  • Søren Frydenlund - Ruth Møller
    7
    Anette Smedegaard - Dorrit Lekach
    10
    Ø 2UT
    5
    300
    12,0
    4,0
    75,0
    25,0
  • Jette Lykke Rønne - Margit Valgreen
    3
    Annegrete Bothmann - Jette Darlie
    11
    Ø 3UT
    6
    300
    12,0
    4,0
    75,0
    25,0
  • Else Degn Egeberg - Kari Loge
    4
    Birthe Pedersen - Vivi Rademacher
    13
    Ø 2UT
    5
    300
    12,0
    4,0
    75,0
    25,0
  • Flemming W Sørensen - Birthe Storm Canzanella
    9
    Bodil Bauer - Ulla Bauer
    14
    Ø 4HJ
    8
    200
    8,0
    8,0
    50,0
    50,0
  • Merete Korch - Helle Andersen
    8
    Annelise Preisler - Marianne Lønberg
    12
    Ø 1HJ
    8
    -110
    6,0
    10,0
    37,5
    62,5
  • Inga Akselbo - Elsa B. Jensen
    1
    Nelly Sørensen - Mette Sehested
    16
    V 3RU
    10
    -130
    4,0
    12,0
    25,0
    75,0
  • Grete Voetmann - Birgit Holmboe
    5
    Kirsten Thornberg - Eva Hoffmann (S)
    15
    Ø 2HJ
    9
    -140
    1,0
    15,0
    6,3
    93,8
  • Bente Mertz - Jytte Nielsen
    2
    Bolette Østberg - Gudrun Christiansen
    18
    Ø 3HJ
    9
    -140
    1,0
    15,0
    6,3
    93,8
 
17
Nord/ -
 
 
Spil 17 - Datumscore: -122
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
  • Lars Boe - Jee Hee Boe
    6
    Nelly Sørensen - Mette Sehested
    16
    Ø 3UT
    7
    100
    16,0
    0,0
    100,0
    0,0
  • Grete Voetmann - Birgit Holmboe
    5
    Bodil Bauer - Ulla Bauer
    14
    Ø 3UT
    8
    50
    13,0
    3,0
    81,3
    18,8
  • Bente Mertz - Jytte Nielsen
    2
    Vibe Balslev - Lise Bank
    17
    Ø 2RU
    7
    50
    13,0
    3,0
    81,3
    18,8
  • Else Degn Egeberg - Kari Loge
    4
    Annelise Preisler - Marianne Lønberg
    12
    Ø 1RU
    7
    -70
    10,0
    6,0
    62,5
    37,5
  • Søren Frydenlund - Ruth Møller
    7
    Bolette Østberg - Gudrun Christiansen
    18
    Ø 2HJ
    8
    -110
    8,0
    8,0
    50,0
    50,0
  • Merete Korch - Helle Andersen
    8
    Annegrete Bothmann - Jette Darlie
    11
    Ø 2UT
    8
    -120
    6,0
    10,0
    37,5
    62,5
  • Inga Akselbo - Elsa B. Jensen
    1
    Kirsten Thornberg - Eva Hoffmann (S)
    15
    Ø 2HJ
    11
    -200
    4,0
    12,0
    25,0
    75,0
  • Jette Lykke Rønne - Margit Valgreen
    3
    Anette Smedegaard - Dorrit Lekach
    10
    Ø 3UT
    9
    -400
    1,0
    15,0
    6,3
    93,8
  • Flemming W Sørensen - Birthe Storm Canzanella
    9
    Birthe Pedersen - Vivi Rademacher
    13
    Ø 3UT
    9
    -400
    1,0
    15,0
    6,3
    93,8
 
18
Øst/ NS
 
 
Spil 18 - Datumscore: 18
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
  • Flemming W Sørensen - Birthe Storm Canzanella
    9
    Birthe Pedersen - Vivi Rademacher
    13
    N 2UT
    9
    150
    15,0
    1,0
    93,8
    6,3
  • Merete Korch - Helle Andersen
    8
    Annegrete Bothmann - Jette Darlie
    11
    N 2UT
    9
    150
    15,0
    1,0
    93,8
    6,3
  • Lars Boe - Jee Hee Boe
    6
    Nelly Sørensen - Mette Sehested
    16
    N 2UT
    8
    120
    12,0
    4,0
    75,0
    25,0
  • Jette Lykke Rønne - Margit Valgreen
    3
    Anette Smedegaard - Dorrit Lekach
    10
    N 1UT
    7
    90
    10,0
    6,0
    62,5
    37,5
  • Grete Voetmann - Birgit Holmboe
    5
    Bodil Bauer - Ulla Bauer
    14
    Ø 2HJ
    7
    50
    8,0
    8,0
    50,0
    50,0
  • Søren Frydenlund - Ruth Møller
    7
    Bolette Østberg - Gudrun Christiansen
    18
    S 3UT
    8
    -100
    3,0
    13,0
    18,8
    81,3
  • Inga Akselbo - Elsa B. Jensen
    1
    Kirsten Thornberg - Eva Hoffmann (S)
    15
    N 3UT
    8
    -100
    3,0
    13,0
    18,8
    81,3
  • Else Degn Egeberg - Kari Loge
    4
    Annelise Preisler - Marianne Lønberg
    12
    S 3UT
    8
    -100
    3,0
    13,0
    18,8
    81,3
  • Bente Mertz - Jytte Nielsen
    2
    Vibe Balslev - Lise Bank
    17
    N 2UT
    7
    -100
    3,0
    13,0
    18,8
    81,3
 
19
Syd/ ØV
 
 
Spil 19 - Datumscore: -48
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
  • Grete Voetmann - Birgit Holmboe
    5
    Bodil Bauer - Ulla Bauer
    14
    Ø 4SP
    8
    200
    14,0
    2,0
    87,5
    12,5
  • Bente Mertz - Jytte Nielsen
    2
    Vibe Balslev - Lise Bank
    17
    Ø 4SP
    8
    200
    14,0
    2,0
    87,5
    12,5
  • Jette Lykke Rønne - Margit Valgreen
    3
    Anette Smedegaard - Dorrit Lekach
    10
    Ø 4SP
    8
    200
    14,0
    2,0
    87,5
    12,5
  • Søren Frydenlund - Ruth Møller
    7
    Bolette Østberg - Gudrun Christiansen
    18
    Ø 4SP
    9
    100
    10,0
    6,0
    62,5
    37,5
  • Lars Boe - Jee Hee Boe
    6
    Nelly Sørensen - Mette Sehested
    16
    Ø 2SP
    8
    -110
    8,0
    8,0
    50,0
    50,0
  • Merete Korch - Helle Andersen
    8
    Annegrete Bothmann - Jette Darlie
    11
    Ø 2SP
    9
    -140
    4,0
    12,0
    25,0
    75,0
  • Inga Akselbo - Elsa B. Jensen
    1
    Kirsten Thornberg - Eva Hoffmann (S)
    15
    Ø 3SP
    9
    -140
    4,0
    12,0
    25,0
    75,0
  • Else Degn Egeberg - Kari Loge
    4
    Annelise Preisler - Marianne Lønberg
    12
    Ø 2SP
    9
    -140
    4,0
    12,0
    25,0
    75,0
  • Flemming W Sørensen - Birthe Storm Canzanella
    9
    Birthe Pedersen - Vivi Rademacher
    13
    Ø 3UT
    9
    -600
    0,0
    16,0
    0,0
    100,0
 
20
Vest/ Alle
 
 
Spil 20 - Datumscore: -132
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
  • Søren Frydenlund - Ruth Møller
    7
    Bolette Østberg - Gudrun Christiansen
    18
    Ø 4SP
    9
    100
    16,0
    0,0
    100,0
    0,0
  • Else Degn Egeberg - Kari Loge
    4
    Annelise Preisler - Marianne Lønberg
    12
    S 2HJ
    7
    -100
    14,0
    2,0
    87,5
    12,5
  • Bente Mertz - Jytte Nielsen
    2
    Vibe Balslev - Lise Bank
    17
    Ø 2SP
    9
    -140
    11,0
    5,0
    68,8
    31,3
  • Merete Korch - Helle Andersen
    8
    Annegrete Bothmann - Jette Darlie
    11
    Ø 2SP
    9
    -140
    11,0
    5,0
    68,8
    31,3
  • Lars Boe - Jee Hee Boe
    6
    Nelly Sørensen - Mette Sehested
    16
    Ø 2SP
    10
    -170
    6,0
    10,0
    37,5
    62,5
  • Inga Akselbo - Elsa B. Jensen
    1
    Kirsten Thornberg - Eva Hoffmann (S)
    15
    Ø 3SP
    10
    -170
    6,0
    10,0
    37,5
    62,5
  • Grete Voetmann - Birgit Holmboe
    5
    Bodil Bauer - Ulla Bauer
    14
    Ø 3SP
    10
    -170
    6,0
    10,0
    37,5
    62,5
  • Jette Lykke Rønne - Margit Valgreen
    3
    Anette Smedegaard - Dorrit Lekach
    10
    Ø 3SP
    11
    -200
    1,0
    15,0
    6,3
    93,8
  • Flemming W Sørensen - Birthe Storm Canzanella
    9
    Birthe Pedersen - Vivi Rademacher
    13
    Ø 2SP
    11
    -200
    1,0
    15,0
    6,3
    93,8
 
21
Nord/ NS
 
 
Spil 21 - Datumscore: 40
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
  • Flemming W Sørensen - Birthe Storm Canzanella
    9
    Annelise Preisler - Marianne Lønberg
    12
    Ø 2SP D
    5
    500
    16,0
    0,0
    100,0
    0,0
  • Bente Mertz - Jytte Nielsen
    2
    Nelly Sørensen - Mette Sehested
    16
    S 2SP
    10
    170
    14,0
    2,0
    87,5
    12,5
  • Merete Korch - Helle Andersen
    8
    Anette Smedegaard - Dorrit Lekach
    10
    S 2SP
    9
    140
    11,0
    5,0
    68,8
    31,3
  • Søren Frydenlund - Ruth Møller
    7
    Vibe Balslev - Lise Bank
    17
    S 2SP
    9
    140
    11,0
    5,0
    68,8
    31,3
  • Jette Lykke Rønne - Margit Valgreen
    3
    Bolette Østberg - Gudrun Christiansen
    18
    S 2SP
    8
    110
    8,0
    8,0
    50,0
    50,0
  • Else Degn Egeberg - Kari Loge
    4
    Annegrete Bothmann - Jette Darlie
    11
    N 3SP
    8
    -100
    6,0
    10,0
    37,5
    62,5
  • Inga Akselbo - Elsa B. Jensen
    1
    Bodil Bauer - Ulla Bauer
    14
    S 4SP D
    9
    -200
    2,0
    14,0
    12,5
    87,5
  • Lars Boe - Jee Hee Boe
    6
    Kirsten Thornberg - Eva Hoffmann (S)
    15
    S 4SP
    8
    -200
    2,0
    14,0
    12,5
    87,5
  • Grete Voetmann - Birgit Holmboe
    5
    Birthe Pedersen - Vivi Rademacher
    13
    S 3UT
    7
    -200
    2,0
    14,0
    12,5
    87,5
 
22
Øst/ ØV
 
 
Spil 22 - Datumscore: -72
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
  • Inga Akselbo - Elsa B. Jensen
    1
    Bodil Bauer - Ulla Bauer
    14
    S 4SP
    9
    -50
    11,0
    5,0
    68,8
    31,3
  • Flemming W Sørensen - Birthe Storm Canzanella
    9
    Annelise Preisler - Marianne Lønberg
    12
    S 4SP
    9
    -50
    11,0
    5,0
    68,8
    31,3
  • Merete Korch - Helle Andersen
    8
    Anette Smedegaard - Dorrit Lekach
    10
    S 4SP
    9
    -50
    11,0
    5,0
    68,8
    31,3
  • Lars Boe - Jee Hee Boe
    6
    Kirsten Thornberg - Eva Hoffmann (S)
    15
    S 4SP
    9
    -50
    11,0
    5,0
    68,8
    31,3
  • Jette Lykke Rønne - Margit Valgreen
    3
    Bolette Østberg - Gudrun Christiansen
    18
    S 4SP
    9
    -50
    11,0
    5,0
    68,8
    31,3
  • Søren Frydenlund - Ruth Møller
    7
    Vibe Balslev - Lise Bank
    17
    S 4SP
    9
    -50
    11,0
    5,0
    68,8
    31,3
  • Grete Voetmann - Birgit Holmboe
    5
    Birthe Pedersen - Vivi Rademacher
    13
    S 4SP
    8
    -100
    3,0
    13,0
    18,8
    81,3
  • Else Degn Egeberg - Kari Loge
    4
    Annegrete Bothmann - Jette Darlie
    11
    S 4SP
    8
    -100
    3,0
    13,0
    18,8
    81,3
  • Bente Mertz - Jytte Nielsen
    2
    Nelly Sørensen - Mette Sehested
    16
    S 4SP
    7
    -150
    0,0
    16,0
    0,0
    100,0
 
23
Syd/ Alle
 
 
Spil 23 - Datumscore: 140
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
  • Lars Boe - Jee Hee Boe
    6
    Kirsten Thornberg - Eva Hoffmann (S)
    15
    S 3UT
    9
    600
    16,0
    0,0
    100,0
    0,0
  • Merete Korch - Helle Andersen
    8
    Anette Smedegaard - Dorrit Lekach
    10
    V 2HJ
    4
    400
    14,0
    2,0
    87,5
    12,5
  • Grete Voetmann - Birgit Holmboe
    5
    Birthe Pedersen - Vivi Rademacher
    13
    Ø 3SP
    7
    200
    12,0
    4,0
    75,0
    25,0
  • Inga Akselbo - Elsa B. Jensen
    1
    Bodil Bauer - Ulla Bauer
    14
    N 2HJ
    9
    140
    10,0
    6,0
    62,5
    37,5
  • Flemming W Sørensen - Birthe Storm Canzanella
    9
    Annelise Preisler - Marianne Lønberg
    12
    S 2RU
    9
    110
    7,0
    9,0
    43,8
    56,3
  • Bente Mertz - Jytte Nielsen
    2
    Nelly Sørensen - Mette Sehested
    16
    S 2RU
    9
    110
    7,0
    9,0
    43,8
    56,3
  • Søren Frydenlund - Ruth Møller
    7
    Vibe Balslev - Lise Bank
    17
    S 3RU
    8
    -100
    2,0
    14,0
    12,5
    87,5
  • Else Degn Egeberg - Kari Loge
    4
    Annegrete Bothmann - Jette Darlie
    11
    S 3RU
    8
    -100
    2,0
    14,0
    12,5
    87,5
  • Jette Lykke Rønne - Margit Valgreen
    3
    Bolette Østberg - Gudrun Christiansen
    18
    N 2HJ
    7
    -100
    2,0
    14,0
    12,5
    87,5
 
24
Vest/ -
 
 
Spil 24 - Datumscore: -47
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
  • Søren Frydenlund - Ruth Møller
    7
    Vibe Balslev - Lise Bank
    17
    S 3SP
    9
    140
    16,0
    0,0
    100,0
    0,0
  • Else Degn Egeberg - Kari Loge
    4
    Annegrete Bothmann - Jette Darlie
    11
    V 2RU
    7
    50
    14,0
    2,0
    87,5
    12,5
  • Flemming W Sørensen - Birthe Storm Canzanella
    9
    Annelise Preisler - Marianne Lønberg
    12
    N 2SP
    7
    -50
    11,0
    5,0
    68,8
    31,3
  • Bente Mertz - Jytte Nielsen
    2
    Nelly Sørensen - Mette Sehested
    16
    N 2HJ
    7
    -50
    11,0
    5,0
    68,8
    31,3
  • Lars Boe - Jee Hee Boe
    6
    Kirsten Thornberg - Eva Hoffmann (S)
    15
    V 1KL
    7
    -70
    8,0
    8,0
    50,0
    50,0
  • Jette Lykke Rønne - Margit Valgreen
    3
    Bolette Østberg - Gudrun Christiansen
    18
    V 2RU
    8
    -90
    6,0
    10,0
    37,5
    62,5
  • Inga Akselbo - Elsa B. Jensen
    1
    Bodil Bauer - Ulla Bauer
    14
    S 2SP
    6
    -100
    3,0
    13,0
    18,8
    81,3
  • Merete Korch - Helle Andersen
    8
    Anette Smedegaard - Dorrit Lekach
    10
    N 2SP
    6
    -100
    3,0
    13,0
    18,8
    81,3
  • Grete Voetmann - Birgit Holmboe
    5
    Birthe Pedersen - Vivi Rademacher
    13
    N 3SP
    6
    -150
    0,0
    16,0
    0,0
    100,0
 
25
Nord/ ØV
 
 
Spil 25 - Datumscore: -261
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
  • Inga Akselbo - Elsa B. Jensen
    1
    Birthe Pedersen - Vivi Rademacher
    13
    Ø 4HJ
    8
    200
    15,9
    0,1
    99,2
    0,8
  • Else Degn Egeberg - Kari Loge
    4
    Anette Smedegaard - Dorrit Lekach
    10
    Ø 4HJ
    9
    100
    13,6
    2,4
    85,2
    14,8
  • Flemming W Sørensen - Birthe Storm Canzanella
    9
    Annegrete Bothmann - Jette Darlie
    11
    Ø 3HJ
    10
    -170
    10,3
    5,8
    64,1
    35,9
  • Grete Voetmann - Birgit Holmboe
    5
    Annelise Preisler - Marianne Lønberg
    12
    Ø 2HJ
    10
    -170
    10,3
    5,8
    64,1
    35,9
  • Søren Frydenlund - Ruth Møller
    7
    Nelly Sørensen - Mette Sehested
    16
    M
    M
    8,0
    8,0
    50,0
    50,0
  • Lars Boe - Jee Hee Boe
    6
    Bodil Bauer - Ulla Bauer
    14
    V 2UT
    10
    -180
    6,9
    9,1
    43,0
    57,0
  • Merete Korch - Helle Andersen
    8
    Bolette Østberg - Gudrun Christiansen
    18
    Ø 4HJ
    10
    -620
    3,5
    12,5
    21,9
    78,1
  • Bente Mertz - Jytte Nielsen
    2
    Kirsten Thornberg - Eva Hoffmann (S)
    15
    Ø 4HJ
    10
    -620
    3,5
    12,5
    21,9
    78,1
  • Jette Lykke Rønne - Margit Valgreen
    3
    Vibe Balslev - Lise Bank
    17
    V 3UT
    10
    -630
    0,1
    15,9
    0,8
    99,2
 
26
Øst/ Alle
 
 
Spil 26 - Datumscore: 136
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
  • Jette Lykke Rønne - Margit Valgreen
    3
    Vibe Balslev - Lise Bank
    17
    N 4SP
    10
    620
    15,9
    0,1
    99,2
    0,8
  • Merete Korch - Helle Andersen
    8
    Bolette Østberg - Gudrun Christiansen
    18
    Ø 3KL
    7
    200
    13,6
    2,4
    85,2
    14,8
  • Grete Voetmann - Birgit Holmboe
    5
    Annelise Preisler - Marianne Lønberg
    12
    N 3SP
    10
    170
    10,3
    5,8
    64,1
    35,9
  • Inga Akselbo - Elsa B. Jensen
    1
    Birthe Pedersen - Vivi Rademacher
    13
    N 3SP
    10
    170
    10,3
    5,8
    64,1
    35,9
  • Søren Frydenlund - Ruth Møller
    7
    Nelly Sørensen - Mette Sehested
    16
    M
    M
    8,0
    8,0
    50,0
    50,0
  • Else Degn Egeberg - Kari Loge
    4
    Anette Smedegaard - Dorrit Lekach
    10
    N 3SP
    9
    140
    6,9
    9,1
    43,0
    57,0
  • Flemming W Sørensen - Birthe Storm Canzanella
    9
    Annegrete Bothmann - Jette Darlie
    11
    V 4HJ
    9
    100
    4,6
    11,4
    28,9
    71,1
  • Bente Mertz - Jytte Nielsen
    2
    Kirsten Thornberg - Eva Hoffmann (S)
    15
    Ø 3KL
    9
    -110
    2,4
    13,6
    14,8
    85,2
  • Lars Boe - Jee Hee Boe
    6
    Bodil Bauer - Ulla Bauer
    14
    N 4SP
    8
    -200
    0,1
    15,9
    0,8
    99,2
 
27
Syd/ -
 
 
Spil 27 - Datumscore: -456
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
  • Grete Voetmann - Birgit Holmboe
    5
    Annelise Preisler - Marianne Lønberg
    12
    V 2KL
    13
    -190
    15,9
    0,1
    99,2
    0,8
  • Merete Korch - Helle Andersen
    8
    Bolette Østberg - Gudrun Christiansen
    18
    Ø 4SP
    11
    -450
    13,6
    2,4
    85,2
    14,8
  • Flemming W Sørensen - Birthe Storm Canzanella
    9
    Annegrete Bothmann - Jette Darlie
    11
    V 4SP
    12
    -480
    11,4
    4,6
    71,1
    28,9
  • Søren Frydenlund - Ruth Møller
    7
    Nelly Sørensen - Mette Sehested
    16
    M
    M
    8,0
    8,0
    50,0
    50,0
  • Else Degn Egeberg - Kari Loge
    4
    Anette Smedegaard - Dorrit Lekach
    10
    V 5UT
    12
    -490
    8,0
    8,0
    50,0
    50,0
  • Lars Boe - Jee Hee Boe
    6
    Bodil Bauer - Ulla Bauer
    14
    V 3UT
    12
    -490
    8,0
    8,0
    50,0
    50,0
  • Bente Mertz - Jytte Nielsen
    2
    Kirsten Thornberg - Eva Hoffmann (S)
    15
    V 4SP
    13
    -510
    4,6
    11,4
    28,9
    71,1
  • Jette Lykke Rønne - Margit Valgreen
    3
    Vibe Balslev - Lise Bank
    17
    V 3UT
    13
    -520
    1,3
    14,8
    7,8
    92,2
  • Inga Akselbo - Elsa B. Jensen
    1
    Birthe Pedersen - Vivi Rademacher
    13
    V 3UT
    13
    -520
    1,3
    14,8
    7,8
    92,2
 
28
Vest/ NS
 
 
Spil 28 - Datumscore: 50
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
  • Inga Akselbo - Elsa B. Jensen
    1
    Birthe Pedersen - Vivi Rademacher
    13
    N 3UT
    10
    630
    15,9
    0,1
    99,2
    0,8
  • Flemming W Sørensen - Birthe Storm Canzanella
    9
    Annegrete Bothmann - Jette Darlie
    11
    S 3SP
    11
    200
    13,6
    2,4
    85,2
    14,8
  • Jette Lykke Rønne - Margit Valgreen
    3
    Vibe Balslev - Lise Bank
    17
    S 3SP
    10
    170
    11,4
    4,6
    71,1
    28,9
  • Søren Frydenlund - Ruth Møller
    7
    Nelly Sørensen - Mette Sehested
    16
    M
    M
    8,0
    8,0
    50,0
    50,0
  • Lars Boe - Jee Hee Boe
    6
    Bodil Bauer - Ulla Bauer
    14
    N 3UT
    8
    -100
    5,8
    10,3
    35,9
    64,1
  • Grete Voetmann - Birgit Holmboe
    5
    Annelise Preisler - Marianne Lønberg
    12
    N 3UT
    8
    -100
    5,8
    10,3
    35,9
    64,1
  • Bente Mertz - Jytte Nielsen
    2
    Kirsten Thornberg - Eva Hoffmann (S)
    15
    N 3UT
    8
    -100
    5,8
    10,3
    35,9
    64,1
  • Else Degn Egeberg - Kari Loge
    4
    Anette Smedegaard - Dorrit Lekach
    10
    N 3UT
    8
    -100
    5,8
    10,3
    35,9
    64,1
  • Merete Korch - Helle Andersen
    8
    Bolette Østberg - Gudrun Christiansen
    18
    S 4SP
    8
    -200
    0,1
    15,9
    0,8
    99,2
 
29
Nord/ Alle
 
 
Spil 29 - Datumscore: 52
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
  • Flemming W Sørensen - Birthe Storm Canzanella
    9
    Anette Smedegaard - Dorrit Lekach
    10
    V 3RU
    5
    400
    16,0
    0,0
    100,0
    0,0
  • Grete Voetmann - Birgit Holmboe
    5
    Annegrete Bothmann - Jette Darlie
    11
    V 3RU
    6
    300
    14,0
    2,0
    87,5
    12,5
  • Bente Mertz - Jytte Nielsen
    2
    Bodil Bauer - Ulla Bauer
    14
    V 2SP
    6
    200
    12,0
    4,0
    75,0
    25,0
  • Jette Lykke Rønne - Margit Valgreen
    3
    Nelly Sørensen - Mette Sehested
    16
    V 1SP
    6
    100
    10,0
    6,0
    62,5
    37,5
  • Else Degn Egeberg - Kari Loge
    4
    Bolette Østberg - Gudrun Christiansen
    18
    N 1UT
    7
    90
    7,0
    9,0
    43,8
    56,3
  • Lars Boe - Jee Hee Boe
    6
    Birthe Pedersen - Vivi Rademacher
    13
    N 1UT
    7
    90
    7,0
    9,0
    43,8
    56,3
  • Inga Akselbo - Elsa B. Jensen
    1
    Annelise Preisler - Marianne Lønberg
    12
    V 3RU
    9
    -110
    4,0
    12,0
    25,0
    75,0
  • Merete Korch - Helle Andersen
    8
    Vibe Balslev - Lise Bank
    17
    S 2RU
    6
    -200
    2,0
    14,0
    12,5
    87,5
  • Søren Frydenlund - Ruth Møller
    7
    Kirsten Thornberg - Eva Hoffmann (S)
    15
    S 2HJ
    4
    -400
    0,0
    16,0
    0,0
    100,0
 
30
Øst/ -
 
 
Spil 30 - Datumscore: 351
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
  • Bente Mertz - Jytte Nielsen
    2
    Bodil Bauer - Ulla Bauer
    14
    S 4HJ
    11
    450
    11,0
    5,0
    68,8
    31,3
  • Inga Akselbo - Elsa B. Jensen
    1
    Annelise Preisler - Marianne Lønberg
    12
    S 4HJ
    11
    450
    11,0
    5,0
    68,8
    31,3
  • Jette Lykke Rønne - Margit Valgreen
    3
    Nelly Sørensen - Mette Sehested
    16
    S 4HJ
    11
    450
    11,0
    5,0
    68,8
    31,3
  • Else Degn Egeberg - Kari Loge
    4
    Bolette Østberg - Gudrun Christiansen
    18
    S 4HJ
    11
    450
    11,0
    5,0
    68,8
    31,3
  • Søren Frydenlund - Ruth Møller
    7
    Kirsten Thornberg - Eva Hoffmann (S)
    15
    S 4HJ
    11
    450
    11,0
    5,0
    68,8
    31,3
  • Lars Boe - Jee Hee Boe
    6
    Birthe Pedersen - Vivi Rademacher
    13
    S 4HJ
    11
    450
    11,0
    5,0
    68,8
    31,3
  • Flemming W Sørensen - Birthe Storm Canzanella
    9
    Anette Smedegaard - Dorrit Lekach
    10
    S 3HJ
    11
    200
    4,0
    12,0
    25,0
    75,0
  • Merete Korch - Helle Andersen
    8
    Vibe Balslev - Lise Bank
    17
    S 3HJ
    10
    170
    2,0
    14,0
    12,5
    87,5
  • Grete Voetmann - Birgit Holmboe
    5
    Annegrete Bothmann - Jette Darlie
    11
    N 2KL
    8
    90
    0,0
    16,0
    0,0
    100,0
 
31
Syd/ NS
 
 
Spil 31 - Datumscore: 432
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
  • Merete Korch - Helle Andersen
    8
    Vibe Balslev - Lise Bank
    17
    N 4SP
    11
    650
    15,0
    1,0
    93,8
    6,3
  • Flemming W Sørensen - Birthe Storm Canzanella
    9
    Anette Smedegaard - Dorrit Lekach
    10
    N 4SP
    11
    650
    15,0
    1,0
    93,8
    6,3
  • Inga Akselbo - Elsa B. Jensen
    1
    Annelise Preisler - Marianne Lønberg
    12
    S 3UT
    10
    630
    12,0
    4,0
    75,0
    25,0
  • Grete Voetmann - Birgit Holmboe
    5
    Annegrete Bothmann - Jette Darlie
    11
    N 4SP
    10
    620
    10,0
    6,0
    62,5
    37,5
  • Else Degn Egeberg - Kari Loge
    4
    Bolette Østberg - Gudrun Christiansen
    18
    S 3UT
    9
    600
    7,0
    9,0
    43,8
    56,3
  • Søren Frydenlund - Ruth Møller
    7
    Kirsten Thornberg - Eva Hoffmann (S)
    15
    N 3UT
    9
    600
    7,0
    9,0
    43,8
    56,3
  • Jette Lykke Rønne - Margit Valgreen
    3
    Nelly Sørensen - Mette Sehested
    16
    S 2KL
    10
    130
    4,0
    12,0
    25,0
    75,0
  • Lars Boe - Jee Hee Boe
    6
    Birthe Pedersen - Vivi Rademacher
    13
    S 2KL
    9
    110
    2,0
    14,0
    12,5
    87,5
  • Bente Mertz - Jytte Nielsen
    2
    Bodil Bauer - Ulla Bauer
    14
    N 4SP
    9
    -100
    0,0
    16,0
    0,0
    100,0
 
32
Vest/ ØV
 
 
Spil 32 - Datumscore: -461
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
  • Inga Akselbo - Elsa B. Jensen
    1
    Annelise Preisler - Marianne Lønberg
    12
    Ø 1SP
    7
    -80
    16,0
    0,0
    100,0
    0,0
  • Merete Korch - Helle Andersen
    8
    Vibe Balslev - Lise Bank
    17
    V 3HJ
    10
    -170
    13,0
    3,0
    81,3
    18,8
  • Grete Voetmann - Birgit Holmboe
    5
    Annegrete Bothmann - Jette Darlie
    11
    V 3HJ
    10
    -170
    13,0
    3,0
    81,3
    18,8
  • Søren Frydenlund - Ruth Møller
    7
    Kirsten Thornberg - Eva Hoffmann (S)
    15
    V 3UT
    9
    -600
    10,0
    6,0
    62,5