Turnering #62

Tirsdag 26. November 2019, HVID række

Par-turnering

Sektion 1
1
Nord/ -
 
 
Spil 1 - Datumscore: 480
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
  • Bodil Bauer - Ulla Bauer
    2
    Bente Bergendorff - Jens Karkov (S)
    11
    S 4SP
    12
    480
    5,0
    5,0
    50,0
    50,0
  • Annelise Preisler - Marianne Lønberg
    10
    Vibe Balslev - Lise Bank
    5
    S 4SP
    12
    480
    5,0
    5,0
    50,0
    50,0
  • Flemming W Sørensen - Lise Stampe Rasmussen
    7
    Jette Lykke Rønne - Margit Valgreen
    9
    S 4SP
    12
    480
    5,0
    5,0
    50,0
    50,0
  • Britta Kristiansen - Hanni Jensen
    4
    Annette Andersen Høyer - Birthe Storm Canzanella
    3
    S 4SP
    12
    480
    5,0
    5,0
    50,0
    50,0
  • Birthe Pedersen - Vivi Rademacher
    8
    Hans Petersen - Laila Damsgaard
    6
    S 4SP
    12
    480
    5,0
    5,0
    50,0
    50,0
  • Hanne Nielsen - Gudrun Christiansen
    12
    Annegrete Bothmann - Jette Darlie
    1
    S 4SP
    12
    480
    5,0
    5,0
    50,0
    50,0
 
2
Øst/ NS
 
 
Spil 2 - Datumscore: 17
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
  • Birthe Pedersen - Vivi Rademacher
    8
    Hans Petersen - Laila Damsgaard
    6
    V 4HJ
    6
    200
    10,0
    0,0
    100,0
    0,0
  • Bodil Bauer - Ulla Bauer
    2
    Bente Bergendorff - Jens Karkov (S)
    11
    V 4HJ
    7
    150
    8,0
    2,0
    80,0
    20,0
  • Annelise Preisler - Marianne Lønberg
    10
    Vibe Balslev - Lise Bank
    5
    Ø 4HJ
    8
    100
    6,0
    4,0
    60,0
    40,0
  • Flemming W Sørensen - Lise Stampe Rasmussen
    7
    Jette Lykke Rønne - Margit Valgreen
    9
    V 4HJ
    9
    50
    4,0
    6,0
    40,0
    60,0
  • Hanne Nielsen - Gudrun Christiansen
    12
    Annegrete Bothmann - Jette Darlie
    1
    N 5KL
    10
    -100
    2,0
    8,0
    20,0
    80,0
  • Britta Kristiansen - Hanni Jensen
    4
    Annette Andersen Høyer - Birthe Storm Canzanella
    3
    S 4SP
    7
    -300
    0,0
    10,0
    0,0
    100,0
 
3
Syd/ ØV
 
 
Spil 3 - Datumscore: 133
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
  • Bodil Bauer - Ulla Bauer
    2
    Bente Bergendorff - Jens Karkov (S)
    11
    N 3UT
    9
    400
    10,0
    0,0
    100,0
    0,0
  • Flemming W Sørensen - Lise Stampe Rasmussen
    7
    Jette Lykke Rønne - Margit Valgreen
    9
    N 1UT
    9
    150
    8,0
    2,0
    80,0
    20,0
  • Birthe Pedersen - Vivi Rademacher
    8
    Hans Petersen - Laila Damsgaard
    6
    N 3KL
    10
    130
    6,0
    4,0
    60,0
    40,0
  • Hanne Nielsen - Gudrun Christiansen
    12
    Annegrete Bothmann - Jette Darlie
    1
    N 3KL
    9
    110
    3,0
    7,0
    30,0
    70,0
  • Annelise Preisler - Marianne Lønberg
    10
    Vibe Balslev - Lise Bank
    5
    N 1KL
    9
    110
    3,0
    7,0
    30,0
    70,0
  • Britta Kristiansen - Hanni Jensen
    4
    Annette Andersen Høyer - Birthe Storm Canzanella
    3
    S 2SP
    6
    -100
    0,0
    10,0
    0,0
    100,0
 
4
Vest/ Alle
 
 
Spil 4 - Datumscore: -300
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
  • Bodil Bauer - Ulla Bauer
    2
    Bente Bergendorff - Jens Karkov (S)
    11
    N 3HJ
    8
    -100
    9,0
    1,0
    90,0
    10,0
  • Britta Kristiansen - Hanni Jensen
    4
    Annette Andersen Høyer - Birthe Storm Canzanella
    3
    S 2SP
    7
    -100
    9,0
    1,0
    90,0
    10,0
  • Hanne Nielsen - Gudrun Christiansen
    12
    Annegrete Bothmann - Jette Darlie
    1
    S 3SP
    7
    -200
    5,0
    5,0
    50,0
    50,0
  • Flemming W Sørensen - Lise Stampe Rasmussen
    7
    Jette Lykke Rønne - Margit Valgreen
    9
    S 3SP
    7
    -200
    5,0
    5,0
    50,0
    50,0
  • Annelise Preisler - Marianne Lønberg
    10
    Vibe Balslev - Lise Bank
    5
    N 4HJ
    6
    -400
    2,0
    8,0
    20,0
    80,0
  • Birthe Pedersen - Vivi Rademacher
    8
    Hans Petersen - Laila Damsgaard
    6
    S 4SP D
    7
    -800
    0,0
    10,0
    0,0
    100,0
 
5
Nord/ NS
 
 
Spil 5 - Datumscore: -158
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
  • Annelise Preisler - Marianne Lønberg
    10
    Hans Petersen - Laila Damsgaard
    6
    V 4SP
    9
    50
    9,0
    1,0
    90,0
    10,0
  • Annette Andersen Høyer - Birthe Storm Canzanella
    3
    Bente Bergendorff - Jens Karkov (S)
    11
    V 4SP
    9
    50
    9,0
    1,0
    90,0
    10,0
  • Birthe Pedersen - Vivi Rademacher
    8
    Jette Lykke Rønne - Margit Valgreen
    9
    S 2HJ
    6
    -200
    4,0
    6,0
    40,0
    60,0
  • Annegrete Bothmann - Jette Darlie
    1
    Flemming W Sørensen - Lise Stampe Rasmussen
    7
    V 2SP
    11
    -200
    4,0
    6,0
    40,0
    60,0
  • Vibe Balslev - Lise Bank
    5
    Britta Kristiansen - Hanni Jensen
    4
    V 3SP
    11
    -200
    4,0
    6,0
    40,0
    60,0
  • Hanne Nielsen - Gudrun Christiansen
    12
    Bodil Bauer - Ulla Bauer
    2
    V 4SP
    11
    -450
    0,0
    10,0
    0,0
    100,0
 
6
Øst/ ØV
 
 
Spil 6 - Datumscore: -305
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
  • Hanne Nielsen - Gudrun Christiansen
    12
    Bodil Bauer - Ulla Bauer
    2
    Ø 3SP
    8
    100
    9,0
    1,0
    90,0
    10,0
  • Annegrete Bothmann - Jette Darlie
    1
    Flemming W Sørensen - Lise Stampe Rasmussen
    7
    V 3UT
    8
    100
    9,0
    1,0
    90,0
    10,0
  • Birthe Pedersen - Vivi Rademacher
    8
    Jette Lykke Rønne - Margit Valgreen
    9
    Ø 3SP
    9
    -140
    6,0
    4,0
    60,0
    40,0
  • Annelise Preisler - Marianne Lønberg
    10
    Hans Petersen - Laila Damsgaard
    6
    Ø 4SP
    10
    -620
    3,0
    7,0
    30,0
    70,0
  • Annette Andersen Høyer - Birthe Storm Canzanella
    3
    Bente Bergendorff - Jens Karkov (S)
    11
    Ø 4SP
    10
    -620
    3,0
    7,0
    30,0
    70,0
  • Vibe Balslev - Lise Bank
    5
    Britta Kristiansen - Hanni Jensen
    4
    Ø 4SP
    11
    -650
    0,0
    10,0
    0,0
    100,0
 
7
Syd/ Alle
 
 
Spil 7 - Datumscore: -487
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
  • Vibe Balslev - Lise Bank
    5
    Britta Kristiansen - Hanni Jensen
    4
    Ø 3UT
    8
    100
    10,0
    0,0
    100,0
    0,0
  • Birthe Pedersen - Vivi Rademacher
    8
    Jette Lykke Rønne - Margit Valgreen
    9
    Ø 3UT
    9
    -600
    5,0
    5,0
    50,0
    50,0
  • Annelise Preisler - Marianne Lønberg
    10
    Hans Petersen - Laila Damsgaard
    6
    Ø 3UT
    9
    -600
    5,0
    5,0
    50,0
    50,0
  • Hanne Nielsen - Gudrun Christiansen
    12
    Bodil Bauer - Ulla Bauer
    2
    Ø 3UT
    9
    -600
    5,0
    5,0
    50,0
    50,0
  • Annette Andersen Høyer - Birthe Storm Canzanella
    3
    Bente Bergendorff - Jens Karkov (S)
    11
    Ø 3UT
    9
    -600
    5,0
    5,0
    50,0
    50,0
  • Annegrete Bothmann - Jette Darlie
    1
    Flemming W Sørensen - Lise Stampe Rasmussen
    7
    V 4HJ
    10
    -620
    0,0
    10,0
    0,0
    100,0
 
8
Vest/ -
 
 
Spil 8 - Datumscore: 150
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
  • Hanne Nielsen - Gudrun Christiansen
    12
    Bodil Bauer - Ulla Bauer
    2
    N 5RU
    11
    400
    10,0
    0,0
    100,0
    0,0
  • Birthe Pedersen - Vivi Rademacher
    8
    Jette Lykke Rønne - Margit Valgreen
    9
    N 4KL
    11
    150
    7,0
    3,0
    70,0
    30,0
  • Annegrete Bothmann - Jette Darlie
    1
    Flemming W Sørensen - Lise Stampe Rasmussen
    7
    N 4KL
    11
    150
    7,0
    3,0
    70,0
    30,0
  • Annette Andersen Høyer - Birthe Storm Canzanella
    3
    Bente Bergendorff - Jens Karkov (S)
    11
    Ø 4SP
    8
    100
    4,0
    6,0
    40,0
    60,0
  • Annelise Preisler - Marianne Lønberg
    10
    Hans Petersen - Laila Damsgaard
    6
    V 3SP
    8
    50
    1,0
    9,0
    10,0
    90,0
  • Vibe Balslev - Lise Bank
    5
    Britta Kristiansen - Hanni Jensen
    4
    V 4SP
    9
    50
    1,0
    9,0
    10,0
    90,0
 
9
Nord/ ØV
 
 
Spil 9 - Datumscore: -82
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
  • Hans Petersen - Laila Damsgaard
    6
    Vibe Balslev - Lise Bank
    5
    S 3KL
    10
    130
    9,0
    1,0
    90,0
    10,0
  • Hanne Nielsen - Gudrun Christiansen
    12
    Annette Andersen Høyer - Birthe Storm Canzanella
    3
    S 3KL
    10
    130
    9,0
    1,0
    90,0
    10,0
  • Annelise Preisler - Marianne Lønberg
    10
    Flemming W Sørensen - Lise Stampe Rasmussen
    7
    Ø 5RU
    10
    100
    6,0
    4,0
    60,0
    40,0
  • Bente Bergendorff - Jens Karkov (S)
    11
    Britta Kristiansen - Hanni Jensen
    4
    S 5KL
    9
    -100
    4,0
    6,0
    40,0
    60,0
  • Bodil Bauer - Ulla Bauer
    2
    Birthe Pedersen - Vivi Rademacher
    8
    N 4HJ
    7
    -150
    2,0
    8,0
    20,0
    80,0
  • Annegrete Bothmann - Jette Darlie
    1
    Jette Lykke Rønne - Margit Valgreen
    9
    Ø 5RU
    11
    -600
    0,0
    10,0
    0,0
    100,0
 
10
Øst/ Alle
 
 
Spil 10 - Datumscore: 12
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
  • Bente Bergendorff - Jens Karkov (S)
    11
    Britta Kristiansen - Hanni Jensen
    4
    S 3HJ
    9
    140
    10,0
    0,0
    100,0
    0,0
  • Annegrete Bothmann - Jette Darlie
    1
    Jette Lykke Rønne - Margit Valgreen
    9
    S 3KL
    9
    110
    6,0
    4,0
    60,0
    40,0
  • Bodil Bauer - Ulla Bauer
    2
    Birthe Pedersen - Vivi Rademacher
    8
    S 3KL
    9
    110
    6,0
    4,0
    60,0
    40,0
  • Hanne Nielsen - Gudrun Christiansen
    12
    Annette Andersen Høyer - Birthe Storm Canzanella
    3
    S 2HJ
    8
    110
    6,0
    4,0
    60,0
    40,0
  • Annelise Preisler - Marianne Lønberg
    10
    Flemming W Sørensen - Lise Stampe Rasmussen
    7
    S 3HJ
    7
    -200
    1,0
    9,0
    10,0
    90,0
  • Hans Petersen - Laila Damsgaard
    6
    Vibe Balslev - Lise Bank
    5
    S 2UT
    6
    -200
    1,0
    9,0
    10,0
    90,0
 
11
Syd/ -
 
 
Spil 11 - Datumscore: -82
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
  • Bodil Bauer - Ulla Bauer
    2
    Birthe Pedersen - Vivi Rademacher
    8
    Ø 4HJ
    8
    100
    10,0
    0,0
    100,0
    0,0
  • Bente Bergendorff - Jens Karkov (S)
    11
    Britta Kristiansen - Hanni Jensen
    4
    V 3UT
    8
    50
    7,0
    3,0
    70,0
    30,0
  • Hanne Nielsen - Gudrun Christiansen
    12
    Annette Andersen Høyer - Birthe Storm Canzanella
    3
    V 3UT
    8
    50
    7,0
    3,0
    70,0
    30,0
  • Hans Petersen - Laila Damsgaard
    6
    Vibe Balslev - Lise Bank
    5
    V 2UT
    8
    -120
    4,0
    6,0
    40,0
    60,0
  • Annelise Preisler - Marianne Lønberg
    10
    Flemming W Sørensen - Lise Stampe Rasmussen
    7
    V 1RU
    12
    -170
    2,0
    8,0
    20,0
    80,0
  • Annegrete Bothmann - Jette Darlie
    1
    Jette Lykke Rønne - Margit Valgreen
    9
    V 3UT
    9
    -400
    0,0
    10,0
    0,0
    100,0
 
12
Vest/ NS
 
 
Spil 12 - Datumscore: -170
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
  • Bente Bergendorff - Jens Karkov (S)
    11
    Britta Kristiansen - Hanni Jensen
    4
    N 3KL
    8
    -100
    10,0
    0,0
    100,0
    0,0
  • Annegrete Bothmann - Jette Darlie
    1
    Jette Lykke Rønne - Margit Valgreen
    9
    V 2HJ
    9
    -140
    7,0
    3,0
    70,0
    30,0
  • Annelise Preisler - Marianne Lønberg
    10
    Flemming W Sørensen - Lise Stampe Rasmussen
    7
    V 2HJ
    9
    -140
    7,0
    3,0
    70,0
    30,0
  • Hans Petersen - Laila Damsgaard
    6
    Vibe Balslev - Lise Bank
    5
    Ø 3HJ
    10
    -170
    3,0
    7,0
    30,0
    70,0
  • Hanne Nielsen - Gudrun Christiansen
    12
    Annette Andersen Høyer - Birthe Storm Canzanella
    3
    V 2HJ
    10
    -170
    3,0
    7,0
    30,0
    70,0
  • Bodil Bauer - Ulla Bauer
    2
    Birthe Pedersen - Vivi Rademacher
    8
    N 5KL
    8
    -300
    0,0
    10,0
    0,0
    100,0
 
13
Nord/ Alle
 
 
Spil 13 - Datumscore: 58
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
  • Annette Andersen Høyer - Birthe Storm Canzanella
    3
    Annegrete Bothmann - Jette Darlie
    1
    V 2KL
    5
    300
    10,0
    0,0
    100,0
    0,0
  • Flemming W Sørensen - Lise Stampe Rasmussen
    7
    Hans Petersen - Laila Damsgaard
    6
    S 1UT
    8
    120
    7,0
    3,0
    70,0
    30,0
  • Jette Lykke Rønne - Margit Valgreen
    9
    Bodil Bauer - Ulla Bauer
    2
    N 1UT
    8
    120
    7,0
    3,0
    70,0
    30,0
  • Bente Bergendorff - Jens Karkov (S)
    11
    Vibe Balslev - Lise Bank
    5
    S 2SP
    8
    110
    4,0
    6,0
    40,0
    60,0
  • Hanne Nielsen - Gudrun Christiansen
    12
    Britta Kristiansen - Hanni Jensen
    4
    S 2SP
    7
    -100
    2,0
    8,0
    20,0
    80,0
  • Annelise Preisler - Marianne Lønberg
    10
    Birthe Pedersen - Vivi Rademacher
    8
    N 2HJ
    6
    -200
    0,0
    10,0
    0,0
    100,0
 
14
Øst/ -
 
 
Spil 14 - Datumscore: 167
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
  • Jette Lykke Rønne - Margit Valgreen
    9
    Bodil Bauer - Ulla Bauer
    2
    N 3UT
    10
    430
    9,0
    1,0
    90,0
    10,0
  • Flemming W Sørensen - Lise Stampe Rasmussen
    7
    Hans Petersen - Laila Damsgaard
    6
    N 3UT
    10
    430
    9,0
    1,0
    90,0
    10,0
  • Annette Andersen Høyer - Birthe Storm Canzanella
    3
    Annegrete Bothmann - Jette Darlie
    1
    S 2RU
    10
    130
    6,0
    4,0
    60,0
    40,0
  • Annelise Preisler - Marianne Lønberg
    10
    Birthe Pedersen - Vivi Rademacher
    8
    N 2SP
    8
    110
    4,0
    6,0
    40,0
    60,0
  • Bente Bergendorff - Jens Karkov (S)
    11
    Vibe Balslev - Lise Bank
    5
    N 3UT
    8
    -50
    1,0
    9,0
    10,0
    90,0
  • Hanne Nielsen - Gudrun Christiansen
    12
    Britta Kristiansen - Hanni Jensen
    4
    N 4SP
    9
    -50
    1,0
    9,0
    10,0
    90,0
 
15
Syd/ NS
 
 
Spil 15 - Datumscore: -198
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
  • Annette Andersen Høyer - Birthe Storm Canzanella
    3
    Annegrete Bothmann - Jette Darlie
    1
    Ø 2UT
    8
    -120
    9,0
    1,0
    90,0
    10,0
  • Jette Lykke Rønne - Margit Valgreen
    9
    Bodil Bauer - Ulla Bauer
    2
    Ø 1UT
    8
    -120
    9,0
    1,0
    90,0
    10,0
  • Flemming W Sørensen - Lise Stampe Rasmussen
    7
    Hans Petersen - Laila Damsgaard
    6
    Ø 1UT
    9
    -150
    6,0
    4,0
    60,0
    40,0
  • Bente Bergendorff - Jens Karkov (S)
    11
    Vibe Balslev - Lise Bank
    5
    N 3HJ
    7
    -200
    3,0
    7,0
    30,0
    70,0
  • Hanne Nielsen - Gudrun Christiansen
    12
    Britta Kristiansen - Hanni Jensen
    4
    N 3HJ
    7
    -200
    3,0
    7,0
    30,0
    70,0
  • Annelise Preisler - Marianne Lønberg
    10
    Birthe Pedersen - Vivi Rademacher
    8
    Ø 3UT
    9
    -400
    0,0
    10,0
    0,0
    100,0
 
16
Vest/ ØV
 
 
Spil 16 - Datumscore: 260
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
  • Bente Bergendorff - Jens Karkov (S)
    11
    Vibe Balslev - Lise Bank
    5
    S 3UT
    11
    460
    9,0
    1,0
    90,0
    10,0
  • Annelise Preisler - Marianne Lønberg
    10
    Birthe Pedersen - Vivi Rademacher
    8
    S 3UT
    11
    460
    9,0
    1,0
    90,0
    10,0
  • Hanne Nielsen - Gudrun Christiansen
    12
    Britta Kristiansen - Hanni Jensen
    4
    N 5RU
    11
    400
    6,0
    4,0
    60,0
    40,0
  • Annette Andersen Høyer - Birthe Storm Canzanella
    3
    Annegrete Bothmann - Jette Darlie
    1
    N 3RU
    11
    150
    4,0
    6,0
    40,0
    60,0
  • Flemming W Sørensen - Lise Stampe Rasmussen
    7
    Hans Petersen - Laila Damsgaard
    6
    S 2SP
    9
    140
    2,0
    8,0
    20,0
    80,0
  • Jette Lykke Rønne - Margit Valgreen
    9
    Bodil Bauer - Ulla Bauer
    2
    S 6UT
    11
    -50
    0,0
    10,0
    0,0
    100,0
 
17
Nord/ -
 
 
Spil 17 - Datumscore: 57
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
  • Jette Lykke Rønne - Margit Valgreen
    9
    Annette Andersen Høyer - Birthe Storm Canzanella
    3
    S 1SP
    9
    140
    10,0
    0,0
    100,0
    0,0
  • Birthe Pedersen - Vivi Rademacher
    8
    Flemming W Sørensen - Lise Stampe Rasmussen
    7
    S 2SP
    8
    110
    8,0
    2,0
    80,0
    20,0
  • Annegrete Bothmann - Jette Darlie
    1
    Annelise Preisler - Marianne Lønberg
    10
    Ø 1SP
    5
    100
    6,0
    4,0
    60,0
    40,0
  • Hanne Nielsen - Gudrun Christiansen
    12
    Vibe Balslev - Lise Bank
    5
    N 1UT
    7
    90
    4,0
    6,0
    40,0
    60,0
  • Britta Kristiansen - Hanni Jensen
    4
    Bodil Bauer - Ulla Bauer
    2
    S 2SP
    7
    -50
    1,0
    9,0
    10,0
    90,0
  • Bente Bergendorff - Jens Karkov (S)
    11
    Hans Petersen - Laila Damsgaard
    6
    S 2SP
    7
    -50
    1,0
    9,0
    10,0
    90,0
 
18
Øst/ NS
 
 
Spil 18 - Datumscore: 115
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
  • Annegrete Bothmann - Jette Darlie
    1
    Annelise Preisler - Marianne Lønberg
    10
    S 3SP
    10
    170
    10,0
    0,0
    100,0
    0,0
  • Britta Kristiansen - Hanni Jensen
    4
    Bodil Bauer - Ulla Bauer
    2
    S 2SP
    9
    140
    6,0
    4,0
    60,0
    40,0
  • Bente Bergendorff - Jens Karkov (S)
    11
    Hans Petersen - Laila Damsgaard
    6
    N 2SP
    9
    140
    6,0
    4,0
    60,0
    40,0
  • Birthe Pedersen - Vivi Rademacher
    8
    Flemming W Sørensen - Lise Stampe Rasmussen
    7
    S 2SP
    9
    140
    6,0
    4,0
    60,0
    40,0
  • Jette Lykke Rønne - Margit Valgreen
    9
    Annette Andersen Høyer - Birthe Storm Canzanella
    3
    Ø 2KL
    7
    50
    1,0
    9,0
    10,0
    90,0
  • Hanne Nielsen - Gudrun Christiansen
    12
    Vibe Balslev - Lise Bank
    5
    V 2RU
    7
    50
    1,0
    9,0
    10,0
    90,0
 
19
Syd/ ØV
 
 
Spil 19 - Datumscore: -35
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
  • Britta Kristiansen - Hanni Jensen
    4
    Bodil Bauer - Ulla Bauer
    2
    V 5RU D
    10
    200
    10,0
    0,0
    100,0
    0,0
  • Annegrete Bothmann - Jette Darlie
    1
    Annelise Preisler - Marianne Lønberg
    10
    N 3SP
    9
    140
    8,0
    2,0
    80,0
    20,0
  • Hanne Nielsen - Gudrun Christiansen
    12
    Vibe Balslev - Lise Bank
    5
    N 4SP
    9
    -50
    6,0
    4,0
    60,0
    40,0
  • Birthe Pedersen - Vivi Rademacher
    8
    Flemming W Sørensen - Lise Stampe Rasmussen
    7
    N 4SP
    8
    -100
    3,0
    7,0
    30,0
    70,0
  • Jette Lykke Rønne - Margit Valgreen
    9
    Annette Andersen Høyer - Birthe Storm Canzanella
    3
    N 4SP
    8
    -100
    3,0
    7,0
    30,0
    70,0
  • Bente Bergendorff - Jens Karkov (S)
    11
    Hans Petersen - Laila Damsgaard
    6
    S 4HJ D
    8
    -300
    0,0
    10,0
    0,0
    100,0
 
20
Vest/ Alle
 
 
Spil 20 - Datumscore: -37
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
  • Jette Lykke Rønne - Margit Valgreen
    9
    Annette Andersen Høyer - Birthe Storm Canzanella
    3
    S 2SP
    9
    140
    9,0
    1,0
    90,0
    10,0
  • Birthe Pedersen - Vivi Rademacher
    8
    Flemming W Sørensen - Lise Stampe Rasmussen
    7
    S 3SP
    9
    140
    9,0
    1,0
    90,0
    10,0
  • Bente Bergendorff - Jens Karkov (S)
    11
    Hans Petersen - Laila Damsgaard
    6
    P
    0
    0
    6,0
    4,0
    60,0
    40,0
  • Britta Kristiansen - Hanni Jensen
    4
    Bodil Bauer - Ulla Bauer
    2
    N 4SP
    9
    -100
    4,0
    6,0
    40,0
    60,0
  • Hanne Nielsen - Gudrun Christiansen
    12
    Vibe Balslev - Lise Bank
    5
    S 4SP
    8
    -200
    1,0
    9,0
    10,0
    90,0
  • Annegrete Bothmann - Jette Darlie
    1
    Annelise Preisler - Marianne Lønberg
    10
    S 4SP
    8
    -200
    1,0
    9,0
    10,0
    90,0
 
21
Nord/ NS
 
 
Spil 21 - Datumscore: -32
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
  • Flemming W Sørensen - Lise Stampe Rasmussen
    7
    Bente Bergendorff - Jens Karkov (S)
    11
    S 2HJ
    9
    140
    10,0
    0,0
    100,0
    0,0
  • Jette Lykke Rønne - Margit Valgreen
    9
    Britta Kristiansen - Hanni Jensen
    4
    N 1UT
    8
    120
    8,0
    2,0
    80,0
    20,0
  • Vibe Balslev - Lise Bank
    5
    Annette Andersen Høyer - Birthe Storm Canzanella
    3
    S 4HJ
    9
    -100
    5,0
    5,0
    50,0
    50,0
  • Bodil Bauer - Ulla Bauer
    2
    Annelise Preisler - Marianne Lønberg
    10
    S 3HJ
    8
    -100
    5,0
    5,0
    50,0
    50,0
  • Annegrete Bothmann - Jette Darlie
    1
    Birthe Pedersen - Vivi Rademacher
    8
    Ø 3RU
    9
    -110
    2,0
    8,0
    20,0
    80,0
  • Hanne Nielsen - Gudrun Christiansen
    12
    Hans Petersen - Laila Damsgaard
    6
    V 2SP
    9
    -140
    0,0
    10,0
    0,0
    100,0
 
22
Øst/ ØV
 
 
Spil 22 - Datumscore: -268
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
  • Bodil Bauer - Ulla Bauer
    2
    Annelise Preisler - Marianne Lønberg
    10
    Ø 5KL
    10
    100
    10,0
    0,0
    100,0
    0,0
  • Flemming W Sørensen - Lise Stampe Rasmussen
    7
    Bente Bergendorff - Jens Karkov (S)
    11
    Ø 3KL
    11
    -150
    6,0
    4,0
    60,0
    40,0
  • Jette Lykke Rønne - Margit Valgreen
    9
    Britta Kristiansen - Hanni Jensen
    4
    Ø 3KL
    11
    -150
    6,0
    4,0
    60,0
    40,0
  • Vibe Balslev - Lise Bank
    5
    Annette Andersen Høyer - Birthe Storm Canzanella
    3
    Ø 2KL
    11
    -150
    6,0
    4,0
    60,0
    40,0
  • Annegrete Bothmann - Jette Darlie
    1
    Birthe Pedersen - Vivi Rademacher
    8
    Ø 5KL
    11
    -600
    2,0
    8,0
    20,0
    80,0
  • Hanne Nielsen - Gudrun Christiansen
    12
    Hans Petersen - Laila Damsgaard
    6
    Ø 3UT
    11
    -660
    0,0
    10,0
    0,0
    100,0
 
23
Syd/ Alle
 
 
Spil 23 - Datumscore: 182
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
  • Annegrete Bothmann - Jette Darlie
    1
    Birthe Pedersen - Vivi Rademacher
    8
    S 4HJ
    10
    620
    9,0
    1,0
    90,0
    10,0
  • Jette Lykke Rønne - Margit Valgreen
    9
    Britta Kristiansen - Hanni Jensen
    4
    S 4HJ
    10
    620
    9,0
    1,0
    90,0
    10,0
  • Bodil Bauer - Ulla Bauer
    2
    Annelise Preisler - Marianne Lønberg
    10
    S 3HJ
    9
    140
    6,0
    4,0
    60,0
    40,0
  • Hanne Nielsen - Gudrun Christiansen
    12
    Hans Petersen - Laila Damsgaard
    6
    S 2HJ
    8
    110
    4,0
    6,0
    40,0
    60,0
  • Flemming W Sørensen - Lise Stampe Rasmussen
    7
    Bente Bergendorff - Jens Karkov (S)
    11
    S 4HJ
    8
    -200
    1,0
    9,0
    10,0
    90,0
  • Vibe Balslev - Lise Bank
    5
    Annette Andersen Høyer - Birthe Storm Canzanella
    3
    S 4HJ
    8
    -200
    1,0
    9,0
    10,0
    90,0
 
24
Vest/ -
 
 
Spil 24 - Datumscore: 63
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
  • Bodil Bauer - Ulla Bauer
    2
    Annelise Preisler - Marianne Lønberg
    10
    Ø 4HJ
    7
    150
    9,0
    1,0
    90,0
    10,0
  • Jette Lykke Rønne - Margit Valgreen
    9
    Britta Kristiansen - Hanni Jensen
    4
    Ø 4HJ
    7
    150
    9,0
    1,0
    90,0
    10,0
  • Annegrete Bothmann - Jette Darlie
    1
    Birthe Pedersen - Vivi Rademacher
    8
    S 3SP
    9
    140
    6,0
    4,0
    60,0
    40,0
  • Vibe Balslev - Lise Bank
    5
    Annette Andersen Høyer - Birthe Storm Canzanella
    3
    S 1SP
    7
    80
    4,0
    6,0
    40,0
    60,0
  • Flemming W Sørensen - Lise Stampe Rasmussen
    7
    Bente Bergendorff - Jens Karkov (S)
    11
    S 3SP
    8
    -50
    2,0
    8,0
    20,0
    80,0
  • Hanne Nielsen - Gudrun Christiansen
    12
    Hans Petersen - Laila Damsgaard
    6
    Ø 1UT
    7
    -90
    0,0
    10,0
    0,0
    100,0
 
25
Nord/ ØV
 
 
Spil 25 - Datumscore: 83
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
  • Hanne Nielsen - Gudrun Christiansen
    12
    Flemming W Sørensen - Lise Stampe Rasmussen
    7
    V 4SP D
    8
    500
    10,0
    0,0
    100,0
    0,0
  • Bodil Bauer - Ulla Bauer
    2
    Annegrete Bothmann - Jette Darlie
    1
    V 4SP D
    9
    200
    8,0
    2,0
    80,0
    20,0
  • Hans Petersen - Laila Damsgaard
    6
    Britta Kristiansen - Hanni Jensen
    4
    N 1UT
    9
    150
    6,0
    4,0
    60,0
    40,0
  • Annette Andersen Høyer - Birthe Storm Canzanella
    3
    Annelise Preisler - Marianne Lønberg
    10
    N 1UT
    6
    -50
    4,0
    6,0
    40,0
    60,0
  • Jette Lykke Rønne - Margit Valgreen
    9
    Vibe Balslev - Lise Bank
    5
    N 3UT
    6
    -150
    1,0
    9,0
    10,0
    90,0
  • Birthe Pedersen - Vivi Rademacher
    8
    Bente Bergendorff - Jens Karkov (S)
    11
    N 3UT
    6
    -150
    1,0
    9,0
    10,0
    90,0
 
26
Øst/ Alle
 
 
Spil 26 - Datumscore: 117
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
  • Hans Petersen - Laila Damsgaard
    6
    Britta Kristiansen - Hanni Jensen
    4
    N 4HJ
    11
    650
    10,0
    0,0
    100,0
    0,0
  • Bodil Bauer - Ulla Bauer
    2
    Annegrete Bothmann - Jette Darlie
    1
    Ø 4SP
    6
    400
    8,0
    2,0
    80,0
    20,0
  • Annette Andersen Høyer - Birthe Storm Canzanella
    3
    Annelise Preisler - Marianne Lønberg
    10
    Ø 2SP
    7
    100
    6,0
    4,0
    60,0
    40,0
  • Jette Lykke Rønne - Margit Valgreen
    9
    Vibe Balslev - Lise Bank
    5
    Ø 2SP
    8
    -110
    4,0
    6,0
    40,0
    60,0
  • Birthe Pedersen - Vivi Rademacher
    8
    Bente Bergendorff - Jens Karkov (S)
    11
    Ø 3SP
    9
    -140
    2,0
    8,0
    20,0
    80,0
  • Hanne Nielsen - Gudrun Christiansen
    12
    Flemming W Sørensen - Lise Stampe Rasmussen
    7
    N 4HJ
    8
    -200
    0,0
    10,0
    0,0
    100,0
 
27
Syd/ -
 
 
Spil 27 - Datumscore: 2
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
  • Hans Petersen - Laila Damsgaard
    6
    Britta Kristiansen - Hanni Jensen
    4
    V 4KL D
    8
    300
    10,0
    0,0
    100,0
    0,0
  • Jette Lykke Rønne - Margit Valgreen
    9
    Vibe Balslev - Lise Bank
    5
    N 2UT
    8
    120
    8,0
    2,0
    80,0
    20,0
  • Annette Andersen Høyer - Birthe Storm Canzanella
    3
    Annelise Preisler - Marianne Lønberg
    10
    S 2RU
    9
    110
    6,0
    4,0
    60,0
    40,0
  • Birthe Pedersen - Vivi Rademacher
    8
    Bente Bergendorff - Jens Karkov (S)
    11
    S 4RU
    9
    -50
    4,0
    6,0
    40,0
    60,0
  • Bodil Bauer - Ulla Bauer
    2
    Annegrete Bothmann - Jette Darlie
    1
    Ø 3HJ
    10
    -170
    2,0
    8,0
    20,0
    80,0
  • Hanne Nielsen - Gudrun Christiansen
    12
    Flemming W Sørensen - Lise Stampe Rasmussen
    7
    S 5RU D
    9
    -300
    0,0
    10,0
    0,0
    100,0
 
28
Vest/ NS
 
 
Spil 28 - Datumscore: 126
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
  • Bodil Bauer - Ulla Bauer
    2
    Annegrete Bothmann - Jette Darlie
    1
    N 3SP D
    9
    730
    9,8
    0,2
    98,0
    2,0
  • Hans Petersen - Laila Damsgaard
    6
    Britta Kristiansen - Hanni Jensen
    4
    V 3HJ
    5
    200
    7,4
    2,6
    74,0
    26,0
  • Hanne Nielsen - Gudrun Christiansen
    12
    Flemming W Sørensen - Lise Stampe Rasmussen
    7
    M
    M
    5,0
    5,0
    50,0
    50,0
  • Jette Lykke Rønne - Margit Valgreen
    9
    Vibe Balslev - Lise Bank
    5
    V 3RU D
    8
    100
    5,0
    5,0
    50,0
    50,0
  • Birthe Pedersen - Vivi Rademacher
    8
    Bente Bergendorff - Jens Karkov (S)
    11
    N 3SP
    8
    -100
    2,6
    7,4
    26,0
    74,0
  • Annette Andersen Høyer - Birthe Storm Canzanella
    3
    Annelise Preisler - Marianne Lønberg
    10
    S 3UT
    6
    -300
    0,2
    9,8
    2,0
    98,0
 
29
Nord/ Alle
 
 
Spil 29 - Datumscore: -518
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
  • Britta Kristiansen - Hanni Jensen
    4
    Annelise Preisler - Marianne Lønberg
    10
    Ø 2RU
    9
    -110
    10,0
    0,0
    100,0
    0,0
  • Hanne Nielsen - Gudrun Christiansen
    12
    Birthe Pedersen - Vivi Rademacher
    8
    Ø 3UT
    9
    -600
    4,0
    6,0
    40,0
    60,0
  • Annegrete Bothmann - Jette Darlie
    1
    Bente Bergendorff - Jens Karkov (S)
    11
    Ø 3UT
    9
    -600
    4,0
    6,0
    40,0
    60,0
  • Hans Petersen - Laila Damsgaard
    6
    Jette Lykke Rønne - Margit Valgreen
    9
    Ø 3UT
    9
    -600
    4,0
    6,0
    40,0
    60,0
  • Annette Andersen Høyer - Birthe Storm Canzanella
    3
    Bodil Bauer - Ulla Bauer
    2
    Ø 3UT
    9
    -600
    4,0
    6,0
    40,0
    60,0
  • Flemming W Sørensen - Lise Stampe Rasmussen
    7
    Vibe Balslev - Lise Bank
    5
    Ø 3UT
    9
    -600
    4,0
    6,0
    40,0
    60,0
 
30
Øst/ -
 
 
Spil 30 - Datumscore: 27
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
  • Annette Andersen Høyer - Birthe Storm Canzanella
    3
    Bodil Bauer - Ulla Bauer
    2
    S 3SP
    9
    140
    10,0
    0,0
    100,0
    0,0
  • Hanne Nielsen - Gudrun Christiansen
    12
    Birthe Pedersen - Vivi Rademacher
    8
    S 2SP
    8
    110
    7,0
    3,0
    70,0
    30,0
  • Annegrete Bothmann - Jette Darlie
    1
    Bente Bergendorff - Jens Karkov (S)
    11
    S 2SP
    8
    110
    7,0
    3,0
    70,0
    30,0
  • Hans Petersen - Laila Damsgaard
    6
    Jette Lykke Rønne - Margit Valgreen
    9
    S 2SP
    7
    -50
    3,0
    7,0
    30,0
    70,0
  • Flemming W Sørensen - Lise Stampe Rasmussen
    7
    Vibe Balslev - Lise Bank
    5
    S 4SP
    9
    -50
    3,0
    7,0
    30,0
    70,0
  • Britta Kristiansen - Hanni Jensen
    4
    Annelise Preisler - Marianne Lønberg
    10
    S 4SP
    8
    -100
    0,0
    10,0
    0,0
    100,0
 
31
Syd/ NS
 
 
Spil 31 - Datumscore: 227
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
  • Hanne Nielsen - Gudrun Christiansen
    12
    Birthe Pedersen - Vivi Rademacher
    8
    N 4SP
    11
    650
    10,0
    0,0
    100,0
    0,0
  • Hans Petersen - Laila Damsgaard
    6
    Jette Lykke Rønne - Margit Valgreen
    9
    N 4SP
    10
    620
    8,0
    2,0
    80,0
    20,0
  • Annette Andersen Høyer - Birthe Storm Canzanella
    3
    Bodil Bauer - Ulla Bauer
    2
    Ø 2HJ
    5
    150
    6,0
    4,0
    60,0
    40,0
  • Flemming W Sørensen - Lise Stampe Rasmussen
    7
    Vibe Balslev - Lise Bank
    5
    N 3SP
    9
    140
    4,0
    6,0
    40,0
    60,0
  • Annegrete Bothmann - Jette Darlie
    1
    Bente Bergendorff - Jens Karkov (S)
    11
    N 4SP
    9
    -100
    1,0
    9,0
    10,0
    90,0
  • Britta Kristiansen - Hanni Jensen
    4
    Annelise Preisler - Marianne Lønberg
    10
    N 4SP
    9
    -100
    1,0
    9,0
    10,0
    90,0
 
32
Vest/ ØV
 
 
Spil 32 - Datumscore: -687
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
  • Flemming W Sørensen - Lise Stampe Rasmussen
    7
    Vibe Balslev - Lise Bank
    5
    Ø 5KL
    12
    -620
    10,0
    0,0
    100,0
    0,0
  • Britta Kristiansen - Hanni Jensen
    4
    Annelise Preisler - Marianne Lønberg
    10
    Ø 3UT
    11
    -660
    8,0
    2,0
    80,0
    20,0
  • Hanne Nielsen - Gudrun Christiansen
    12
    Birthe Pedersen - Vivi Rademacher
    8
    Ø 3UT
    12
    -690
    6,0
    4,0
    60,0
    40,0
  • Hans Petersen - Laila Damsgaard
    6
    Jette Lykke Rønne - Margit Valgreen
    9
    V 4HJ
    13
    -710
    4,0
    6,0
    40,0
    60,0
  • Annette Andersen Høyer - Birthe Storm Canzanella
    3
    Bodil Bauer - Ulla Bauer
    2
    Ø 3UT
    13
    -720
    1,0
    9,0
    10,0
    90,0
  • Annegrete Bothmann - Jette Darlie
    1
    Bente Bergendorff - Jens Karkov (S)
    11
    Ø 3UT
    13
    -720
    1,0
    9,0
    10,0
    90,0