Turnering #51

17.09.2019, HVID række

Par-turnering

Sektion 1
1
Nord/ -
 
 
Spil 1 - Datumscore: -40
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
  • Vibe Balslev - Lise Bank
    7
    Bente Bergendorff - Marie Louise Ricard
    8
    V 3SP
    7
    100
    7,0
    1,0
    87,5
    12,5
  • Birthe Pedersen - Vivi Rademacher
    2
    Jette Lykke Rønne - Margit Valgreen
    4
    V 4SP
    8
    100
    7,0
    1,0
    87,5
    12,5
  • Britta Kristiansen - Hanni Jensen
    9
    Annegrete Bothmann - Jette Darlie
    5
    V 2SP
    8
    -110
    4,0
    4,0
    50,0
    50,0
  • Flemming W Sørensen - Lise Stampe Rasmussen
    3
    Annelise Preisler - Marianne Lønberg
    6
    V 2SP
    9
    -140
    2,0
    6,0
    25,0
    75,0
  • Hanne Nielsen - Gudrun Christiansen
    10
    Hans Petersen - Laila Damsgaard
    1
    Ø 1UT
    9
    -150
    0,0
    8,0
    0,0
    100,0
 
2
Øst/ NS
 
 
Spil 2 - Datumscore: -120
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
  • Britta Kristiansen - Hanni Jensen
    9
    Annegrete Bothmann - Jette Darlie
    5
    V 4SP
    9
    50
    8,0
    0,0
    100,0
    0,0
  • Flemming W Sørensen - Lise Stampe Rasmussen
    3
    Annelise Preisler - Marianne Lønberg
    6
    Ø 2SP
    8
    -110
    6,0
    2,0
    75,0
    25,0
  • Birthe Pedersen - Vivi Rademacher
    2
    Jette Lykke Rønne - Margit Valgreen
    4
    Ø 3SP
    9
    -140
    4,0
    4,0
    50,0
    50,0
  • Hanne Nielsen - Gudrun Christiansen
    10
    Hans Petersen - Laila Damsgaard
    1
    S 3HJ
    7
    -200
    1,0
    7,0
    12,5
    87,5
  • Vibe Balslev - Lise Bank
    7
    Bente Bergendorff - Marie Louise Ricard
    8
    N 3KL
    7
    -200
    1,0
    7,0
    12,5
    87,5
 
3
Syd/ ØV
 
 
Spil 3 - Datumscore: -344
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
  • Vibe Balslev - Lise Bank
    7
    Bente Bergendorff - Marie Louise Ricard
    8
    V 3UT
    8
    100
    7,0
    1,0
    87,5
    12,5
  • Hanne Nielsen - Gudrun Christiansen
    10
    Hans Petersen - Laila Damsgaard
    1
    V 3UT
    8
    100
    7,0
    1,0
    87,5
    12,5
  • Britta Kristiansen - Hanni Jensen
    9
    Annegrete Bothmann - Jette Darlie
    5
    V 3UT
    10
    -630
    3,0
    5,0
    37,5
    62,5
  • Flemming W Sørensen - Lise Stampe Rasmussen
    3
    Annelise Preisler - Marianne Lønberg
    6
    V 3UT
    10
    -630
    3,0
    5,0
    37,5
    62,5
  • Birthe Pedersen - Vivi Rademacher
    2
    Jette Lykke Rønne - Margit Valgreen
    4
    V 3UT
    11
    -660
    0,0
    8,0
    0,0
    100,0
 
4
Vest/ Alle
 
 
Spil 4 - Datumscore: -142
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
  • Birthe Pedersen - Vivi Rademacher
    2
    Jette Lykke Rønne - Margit Valgreen
    4
    V 3UT
    7
    200
    8,0
    0,0
    100,0
    0,0
  • Flemming W Sørensen - Lise Stampe Rasmussen
    3
    Annelise Preisler - Marianne Lønberg
    6
    V 2SP
    7
    100
    6,0
    2,0
    75,0
    25,0
  • Hanne Nielsen - Gudrun Christiansen
    10
    Hans Petersen - Laila Damsgaard
    1
    Ø 1UT
    10
    -180
    4,0
    4,0
    50,0
    50,0
  • Vibe Balslev - Lise Bank
    7
    Bente Bergendorff - Marie Louise Ricard
    8
    N 2HJ
    6
    -200
    2,0
    6,0
    25,0
    75,0
  • Britta Kristiansen - Hanni Jensen
    9
    Annegrete Bothmann - Jette Darlie
    5
    Ø 3UT
    10
    -630
    0,0
    8,0
    0,0
    100,0
 
5
Nord/ NS
 
 
Spil 5 - Datumscore: 58
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
  • Britta Kristiansen - Hanni Jensen
    9
    Annelise Preisler - Marianne Lønberg
    6
    N 1UT
    8
    120
    8,0
    0,0
    100,0
    0,0
  • Jette Lykke Rønne - Margit Valgreen
    4
    Vibe Balslev - Lise Bank
    7
    S 1UT
    7
    90
    6,0
    2,0
    75,0
    25,0
  • Hanne Nielsen - Gudrun Christiansen
    10
    Birthe Pedersen - Vivi Rademacher
    2
    N 1HJ
    7
    80
    4,0
    4,0
    50,0
    50,0
  • Bente Bergendorff - Marie Louise Ricard
    8
    Hans Petersen - Laila Damsgaard
    1
    P
    0
    0
    1,0
    7,0
    12,5
    87,5
  • Flemming W Sørensen - Lise Stampe Rasmussen
    3
    Annegrete Bothmann - Jette Darlie
    5
    P
    0
    0
    1,0
    7,0
    12,5
    87,5
 
6
Øst/ ØV
 
 
Spil 6 - Datumscore: 322
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
  • Hanne Nielsen - Gudrun Christiansen
    10
    Birthe Pedersen - Vivi Rademacher
    2
    N 3UT
    11
    460
    8,0
    0,0
    100,0
    0,0
  • Bente Bergendorff - Marie Louise Ricard
    8
    Hans Petersen - Laila Damsgaard
    1
    N 3UT
    9
    400
    4,0
    4,0
    50,0
    50,0
  • Britta Kristiansen - Hanni Jensen
    9
    Annelise Preisler - Marianne Lønberg
    6
    N 3UT
    9
    400
    4,0
    4,0
    50,0
    50,0
  • Jette Lykke Rønne - Margit Valgreen
    4
    Vibe Balslev - Lise Bank
    7
    N 3UT
    9
    400
    4,0
    4,0
    50,0
    50,0
  • Flemming W Sørensen - Lise Stampe Rasmussen
    3
    Annegrete Bothmann - Jette Darlie
    5
    N 3UT
    8
    -50
    0,0
    8,0
    0,0
    100,0
 
7
Syd/ Alle
 
 
Spil 7 - Datumscore: 52
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
  • Hanne Nielsen - Gudrun Christiansen
    10
    Birthe Pedersen - Vivi Rademacher
    2
    S 3UT
    11
    660
    8,0
    0,0
    100,0
    0,0
  • Bente Bergendorff - Marie Louise Ricard
    8
    Hans Petersen - Laila Damsgaard
    1
    S 3UT
    8
    -100
    3,0
    5,0
    37,5
    62,5
  • Flemming W Sørensen - Lise Stampe Rasmussen
    3
    Annegrete Bothmann - Jette Darlie
    5
    N 3UT
    8
    -100
    3,0
    5,0
    37,5
    62,5
  • Britta Kristiansen - Hanni Jensen
    9
    Annelise Preisler - Marianne Lønberg
    6
    N 3UT
    8
    -100
    3,0
    5,0
    37,5
    62,5
  • Jette Lykke Rønne - Margit Valgreen
    4
    Vibe Balslev - Lise Bank
    7
    N 3UT
    8
    -100
    3,0
    5,0
    37,5
    62,5
 
8
Vest/ -
 
 
Spil 8 - Datumscore: 160
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
  • Jette Lykke Rønne - Margit Valgreen
    4
    Vibe Balslev - Lise Bank
    7
    N 3UT
    9
    400
    7,0
    1,0
    87,5
    12,5
  • Britta Kristiansen - Hanni Jensen
    9
    Annelise Preisler - Marianne Lønberg
    6
    N 3UT
    9
    400
    7,0
    1,0
    87,5
    12,5
  • Bente Bergendorff - Marie Louise Ricard
    8
    Hans Petersen - Laila Damsgaard
    1
    N 2UT
    9
    150
    4,0
    4,0
    50,0
    50,0
  • Hanne Nielsen - Gudrun Christiansen
    10
    Birthe Pedersen - Vivi Rademacher
    2
    N 3UT
    8
    -50
    2,0
    6,0
    25,0
    75,0
  • Flemming W Sørensen - Lise Stampe Rasmussen
    3
    Annegrete Bothmann - Jette Darlie
    5
    N 3UT
    7
    -100
    0,0
    8,0
    0,0
    100,0
 
9
Nord/ ØV
 
 
Spil 9 - Datumscore: -12
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
  • Hanne Nielsen - Gudrun Christiansen
    10
    Flemming W Sørensen - Lise Stampe Rasmussen
    3
    S 1UT
    8
    120
    8,0
    0,0
    100,0
    0,0
  • Annegrete Bothmann - Jette Darlie
    5
    Bente Bergendorff - Marie Louise Ricard
    8
    S 3RU
    9
    110
    6,0
    2,0
    75,0
    25,0
  • Jette Lykke Rønne - Margit Valgreen
    4
    Annelise Preisler - Marianne Lønberg
    6
    S 4RU
    9
    -50
    4,0
    4,0
    50,0
    50,0
  • Hans Petersen - Laila Damsgaard
    1
    Birthe Pedersen - Vivi Rademacher
    2
    S 5RU
    9
    -100
    2,0
    6,0
    25,0
    75,0
  • Britta Kristiansen - Hanni Jensen
    9
    Vibe Balslev - Lise Bank
    7
    V 2SP
    9
    -140
    0,0
    8,0
    0,0
    100,0
 
10
Øst/ Alle
 
 
Spil 10 - Datumscore: 146
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
  • Annegrete Bothmann - Jette Darlie
    5
    Bente Bergendorff - Marie Louise Ricard
    8
    S 4SP
    11
    650
    8,0
    0,0
    100,0
    0,0
  • Jette Lykke Rønne - Margit Valgreen
    4
    Annelise Preisler - Marianne Lønberg
    6
    S 2SP
    10
    170
    6,0
    2,0
    75,0
    25,0
  • Hans Petersen - Laila Damsgaard
    1
    Birthe Pedersen - Vivi Rademacher
    2
    S 2SP
    8
    110
    4,0
    4,0
    50,0
    50,0
  • Britta Kristiansen - Hanni Jensen
    9
    Vibe Balslev - Lise Bank
    7
    S 3SP
    8
    -100
    1,0
    7,0
    12,5
    87,5
  • Hanne Nielsen - Gudrun Christiansen
    10
    Flemming W Sørensen - Lise Stampe Rasmussen
    3
    S 4SP
    9
    -100
    1,0
    7,0
    12,5
    87,5
 
11
Syd/ -
 
 
Spil 11 - Datumscore: 276
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
  • Jette Lykke Rønne - Margit Valgreen
    4
    Annelise Preisler - Marianne Lønberg
    6
    S 4SP
    10
    420
    6,0
    2,0
    75,0
    25,0
  • Britta Kristiansen - Hanni Jensen
    9
    Vibe Balslev - Lise Bank
    7
    S 4SP
    10
    420
    6,0
    2,0
    75,0
    25,0
  • Hanne Nielsen - Gudrun Christiansen
    10
    Flemming W Sørensen - Lise Stampe Rasmussen
    3
    S 4SP
    10
    420
    6,0
    2,0
    75,0
    25,0
  • Annegrete Bothmann - Jette Darlie
    5
    Bente Bergendorff - Marie Louise Ricard
    8
    S 3SP
    10
    170
    2,0
    6,0
    25,0
    75,0
  • Hans Petersen - Laila Damsgaard
    1
    Birthe Pedersen - Vivi Rademacher
    2
    S 4SP
    9
    -50
    0,0
    8,0
    0,0
    100,0
 
12
Vest/ NS
 
 
Spil 12 - Datumscore: -312
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
  • Hans Petersen - Laila Damsgaard
    1
    Birthe Pedersen - Vivi Rademacher
    2
    Ø 4HJ
    9
    50
    7,0
    1,0
    87,5
    12,5
  • Jette Lykke Rønne - Margit Valgreen
    4
    Annelise Preisler - Marianne Lønberg
    6
    Ø 4HJ
    9
    50
    7,0
    1,0
    87,5
    12,5
  • Britta Kristiansen - Hanni Jensen
    9
    Vibe Balslev - Lise Bank
    7
    Ø 2HJ
    9
    -140
    4,0
    4,0
    50,0
    50,0
  • Annegrete Bothmann - Jette Darlie
    5
    Bente Bergendorff - Marie Louise Ricard
    8
    V 4HJ
    10
    -420
    2,0
    6,0
    25,0
    75,0
  • Hanne Nielsen - Gudrun Christiansen
    10
    Flemming W Sørensen - Lise Stampe Rasmussen
    3
    N 4SP D
    6
    -1100
    0,0
    8,0
    0,0
    100,0
 
13
Nord/ Alle
 
 
Spil 13 - Datumscore: -8
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
  • Annegrete Bothmann - Jette Darlie
    5
    Vibe Balslev - Lise Bank
    7
    Ø 3HJ
    8
    100
    6,0
    2,0
    75,0
    25,0
  • Birthe Pedersen - Vivi Rademacher
    2
    Flemming W Sørensen - Lise Stampe Rasmussen
    3
    Ø 2HJ
    7
    100
    6,0
    2,0
    75,0
    25,0
  • Hanne Nielsen - Gudrun Christiansen
    10
    Jette Lykke Rønne - Margit Valgreen
    4
    Ø 3HJ
    8
    100
    6,0
    2,0
    75,0
    25,0
  • Britta Kristiansen - Hanni Jensen
    9
    Bente Bergendorff - Marie Louise Ricard
    8
    Ø 2HJ
    9
    -140
    2,0
    6,0
    25,0
    75,0
  • Annelise Preisler - Marianne Lønberg
    6
    Hans Petersen - Laila Damsgaard
    1
    N 3KL
    7
    -200
    0,0
    8,0
    0,0
    100,0
 
14
Øst/ -
 
 
Spil 14 - Datumscore: 22
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
  • Britta Kristiansen - Hanni Jensen
    9
    Bente Bergendorff - Marie Louise Ricard
    8
    V 3HJ
    7
    100
    8,0
    0,0
    100,0
    0,0
  • Annegrete Bothmann - Jette Darlie
    5
    Vibe Balslev - Lise Bank
    7
    V 3HJ
    8
    50
    4,0
    4,0
    50,0
    50,0
  • Hanne Nielsen - Gudrun Christiansen
    10
    Jette Lykke Rønne - Margit Valgreen
    4
    Ø 4SP
    9
    50
    4,0
    4,0
    50,0
    50,0
  • Birthe Pedersen - Vivi Rademacher
    2
    Flemming W Sørensen - Lise Stampe Rasmussen
    3
    V 3HJ
    8
    50
    4,0
    4,0
    50,0
    50,0
  • Annelise Preisler - Marianne Lønberg
    6
    Hans Petersen - Laila Damsgaard
    1
    V 3HJ
    9
    -140
    0,0
    8,0
    0,0
    100,0
 
15
Syd/ NS
 
 
Spil 15 - Datumscore: -244
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
  • Annelise Preisler - Marianne Lønberg
    6
    Hans Petersen - Laila Damsgaard
    1
    Ø 4SP
    9
    50
    7,0
    1,0
    87,5
    12,5
  • Hanne Nielsen - Gudrun Christiansen
    10
    Jette Lykke Rønne - Margit Valgreen
    4
    Ø 4SP
    9
    50
    7,0
    1,0
    87,5
    12,5
  • Birthe Pedersen - Vivi Rademacher
    2
    Flemming W Sørensen - Lise Stampe Rasmussen
    3
    N 5RU
    10
    -100
    4,0
    4,0
    50,0
    50,0
  • Britta Kristiansen - Hanni Jensen
    9
    Bente Bergendorff - Marie Louise Ricard
    8
    Ø 4SP
    10
    -420
    2,0
    6,0
    25,0
    75,0
  • Annegrete Bothmann - Jette Darlie
    5
    Vibe Balslev - Lise Bank
    7
    N 5HJ D
    8
    -800
    0,0
    8,0
    0,0
    100,0
 
16
Vest/ ØV
 
 
Spil 16 - Datumscore: -100
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
  • Britta Kristiansen - Hanni Jensen
    9
    Bente Bergendorff - Marie Louise Ricard
    8
    Ø 1UT
    7
    -90
    7,0
    1,0
    87,5
    12,5
  • Annelise Preisler - Marianne Lønberg
    6
    Hans Petersen - Laila Damsgaard
    1
    V 1UT
    7
    -90
    7,0
    1,0
    87,5
    12,5
  • Annegrete Bothmann - Jette Darlie
    5
    Vibe Balslev - Lise Bank
    7
    N 1HJ
    5
    -100
    3,0
    5,0
    37,5
    62,5
  • Birthe Pedersen - Vivi Rademacher
    2
    Flemming W Sørensen - Lise Stampe Rasmussen
    3
    S 2RU
    6
    -100
    3,0
    5,0
    37,5
    62,5
  • Hanne Nielsen - Gudrun Christiansen
    10
    Jette Lykke Rønne - Margit Valgreen
    4
    Ø 1UT
    8
    -120
    0,0
    8,0
    0,0
    100,0
 
17
Nord/ -
 
 
Spil 17 - Datumscore: -78
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
  • Flemming W Sørensen - Lise Stampe Rasmussen
    3
    Jette Lykke Rønne - Margit Valgreen
    4
    V 3UT
    7
    100
    8,0
    0,0
    100,0
    0,0
  • Britta Kristiansen - Hanni Jensen
    9
    Hans Petersen - Laila Damsgaard
    1
    V 1KL
    8
    -90
    5,0
    3,0
    62,5
    37,5
  • Hanne Nielsen - Gudrun Christiansen
    10
    Annegrete Bothmann - Jette Darlie
    5
    V 1UT
    7
    -90
    5,0
    3,0
    62,5
    37,5
  • Annelise Preisler - Marianne Lønberg
    6
    Bente Bergendorff - Marie Louise Ricard
    8
    Ø 2RU
    10
    -130
    2,0
    6,0
    25,0
    75,0
  • Vibe Balslev - Lise Bank
    7
    Birthe Pedersen - Vivi Rademacher
    2
    V 1UT
    10
    -180
    0,0
    8,0
    0,0
    100,0
 
18
Øst/ NS
 
 
Spil 18 - Datumscore: 664
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
  • Hanne Nielsen - Gudrun Christiansen
    10
    Annegrete Bothmann - Jette Darlie
    5
    S 3UT
    12
    690
    8,0
    0,0
    100,0
    0,0
  • Britta Kristiansen - Hanni Jensen
    9
    Hans Petersen - Laila Damsgaard
    1
    N 4HJ
    12
    680
    6,0
    2,0
    75,0
    25,0
  • Vibe Balslev - Lise Bank
    7
    Birthe Pedersen - Vivi Rademacher
    2
    S 3UT
    11
    660
    3,0
    5,0
    37,5
    62,5
  • Annelise Preisler - Marianne Lønberg
    6
    Bente Bergendorff - Marie Louise Ricard
    8
    S 3UT
    11
    660
    3,0
    5,0
    37,5
    62,5
  • Flemming W Sørensen - Lise Stampe Rasmussen
    3
    Jette Lykke Rønne - Margit Valgreen
    4
    N 3UT
    10
    630
    0,0
    8,0
    0,0
    100,0
 
19
Syd/ ØV
 
 
Spil 19 - Datumscore: 342
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
  • Britta Kristiansen - Hanni Jensen
    9
    Hans Petersen - Laila Damsgaard
    1
    N 5KL
    12
    420
    7,0
    1,0
    87,5
    12,5
  • Hanne Nielsen - Gudrun Christiansen
    10
    Annegrete Bothmann - Jette Darlie
    5
    N 5KL
    12
    420
    7,0
    1,0
    87,5
    12,5
  • Vibe Balslev - Lise Bank
    7
    Birthe Pedersen - Vivi Rademacher
    2
    N 5KL
    11
    400
    4,0
    4,0
    50,0
    50,0
  • Annelise Preisler - Marianne Lønberg
    6
    Bente Bergendorff - Marie Louise Ricard
    8
    V 2RU
    5
    300
    2,0
    6,0
    25,0
    75,0
  • Flemming W Sørensen - Lise Stampe Rasmussen
    3
    Jette Lykke Rønne - Margit Valgreen
    4
    N 2KL
    12
    170
    0,0
    8,0
    0,0
    100,0
 
20
Vest/ Alle
 
 
Spil 20 - Datumscore: -254
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
  • Annelise Preisler - Marianne Lønberg
    6
    Bente Bergendorff - Marie Louise Ricard
    8
    Ø 3SP
    8
    100
    8,0
    0,0
    100,0
    0,0
  • Vibe Balslev - Lise Bank
    7
    Birthe Pedersen - Vivi Rademacher
    2
    Ø 3SP
    10
    -170
    6,0
    2,0
    75,0
    25,0
  • Flemming W Sørensen - Lise Stampe Rasmussen
    3
    Jette Lykke Rønne - Margit Valgreen
    4
    S 4HJ
    8
    -200
    3,0
    5,0
    37,5
    62,5
  • Hanne Nielsen - Gudrun Christiansen
    10
    Annegrete Bothmann - Jette Darlie
    5
    S 4HJ
    8
    -200
    3,0
    5,0
    37,5
    62,5
  • Britta Kristiansen - Hanni Jensen
    9
    Hans Petersen - Laila Damsgaard
    1
    S 4HJ D
    7
    -800
    0,0
    8,0
    0,0
    100,0
 
21
Nord/ NS
 
 
Spil 21 - Datumscore: 90
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
  • Hanne Nielsen - Gudrun Christiansen
    10
    Annelise Preisler - Marianne Lønberg
    6
    S 2SP
    9
    140
    6,0
    2,0
    75,0
    25,0
  • Jette Lykke Rønne - Margit Valgreen
    4
    Annegrete Bothmann - Jette Darlie
    5
    S 2SP
    9
    140
    6,0
    2,0
    75,0
    25,0
  • Birthe Pedersen - Vivi Rademacher
    2
    Britta Kristiansen - Hanni Jensen
    9
    S 2SP
    9
    140
    6,0
    2,0
    75,0
    25,0
  • Vibe Balslev - Lise Bank
    7
    Hans Petersen - Laila Damsgaard
    1
    S 1SP
    8
    110
    2,0
    6,0
    25,0
    75,0
  • Bente Bergendorff - Marie Louise Ricard
    8
    Flemming W Sørensen - Lise Stampe Rasmussen
    3
    Ø 1HJ
    7
    -80
    0,0
    8,0
    0,0
    100,0
 
22
Øst/ ØV
 
 
Spil 22 - Datumscore: -132
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
  • Hanne Nielsen - Gudrun Christiansen
    10
    Annelise Preisler - Marianne Lønberg
    6
    V 3SP
    8
    100
    7,0
    1,0
    87,5
    12,5
  • Vibe Balslev - Lise Bank
    7
    Hans Petersen - Laila Damsgaard
    1
    V 4SP
    9
    100
    7,0
    1,0
    87,5
    12,5
  • Jette Lykke Rønne - Margit Valgreen
    4
    Annegrete Bothmann - Jette Darlie
    5
    N 4RU
    8
    -100
    4,0
    4,0
    50,0
    50,0
  • Birthe Pedersen - Vivi Rademacher
    2
    Britta Kristiansen - Hanni Jensen
    9
    V 3SP
    9
    -140
    2,0
    6,0
    25,0
    75,0
  • Bente Bergendorff - Marie Louise Ricard
    8
    Flemming W Sørensen - Lise Stampe Rasmussen
    3
    V 4SP
    10
    -620
    0,0
    8,0
    0,0
    100,0
 
23
Syd/ Alle
 
 
Spil 23 - Datumscore: 184
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
  • Bente Bergendorff - Marie Louise Ricard
    8
    Flemming W Sørensen - Lise Stampe Rasmussen
    3
    Ø 4RU
    5
    500
    8,0
    0,0
    100,0
    0,0
  • Hanne Nielsen - Gudrun Christiansen
    10
    Annelise Preisler - Marianne Lønberg
    6
    N 3RU
    9
    110
    5,0
    3,0
    62,5
    37,5
  • Vibe Balslev - Lise Bank
    7
    Hans Petersen - Laila Damsgaard
    1
    N 2HJ
    8
    110
    5,0
    3,0
    62,5
    37,5
  • Birthe Pedersen - Vivi Rademacher
    2
    Britta Kristiansen - Hanni Jensen
    9
    V 5KL
    10
    100
    1,0
    7,0
    12,5
    87,5
  • Jette Lykke Rønne - Margit Valgreen
    4
    Annegrete Bothmann - Jette Darlie
    5
    V 5KL
    10
    100
    1,0
    7,0
    12,5
    87,5
 
24
Vest/ -
 
 
Spil 24 - Datumscore: -214
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
  • Hanne Nielsen - Gudrun Christiansen
    10
    Annelise Preisler - Marianne Lønberg
    6
    N 2SP
    9
    140
    8,0
    0,0
    100,0
    0,0
  • Jette Lykke Rønne - Margit Valgreen
    4
    Annegrete Bothmann - Jette Darlie
    5
    V 5HJ
    10
    50
    6,0
    2,0
    75,0
    25,0
  • Birthe Pedersen - Vivi Rademacher
    2
    Britta Kristiansen - Hanni Jensen
    9
    V 4HJ
    10
    -420
    2,0
    6,0
    25,0
    75,0
  • Bente Bergendorff - Marie Louise Ricard
    8
    Flemming W Sørensen - Lise Stampe Rasmussen
    3
    V 4HJ
    10
    -420
    2,0
    6,0
    25,0
    75,0
  • Vibe Balslev - Lise Bank
    7
    Hans Petersen - Laila Damsgaard
    1
    V 4HJ
    10
    -420
    2,0
    6,0
    25,0
    75,0
 
25
Nord/ ØV
 
 
Spil 25 - Datumscore: 88
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
  • Annegrete Bothmann - Jette Darlie
    5
    Annelise Preisler - Marianne Lønberg
    6
    N 4HJ
    10
    420
    8,0
    0,0
    100,0
    0,0
  • Flemming W Sørensen - Lise Stampe Rasmussen
    3
    Britta Kristiansen - Hanni Jensen
    9
    V 4SP
    8
    200
    6,0
    2,0
    75,0
    25,0
  • Hans Petersen - Laila Damsgaard
    1
    Jette Lykke Rønne - Margit Valgreen
    4
    V 4SP
    9
    100
    4,0
    4,0
    50,0
    50,0
  • Bente Bergendorff - Marie Louise Ricard
    8
    Birthe Pedersen - Vivi Rademacher
    2
    V 3SP
    9
    -140
    1,0
    7,0
    12,5
    87,5
  • Hanne Nielsen - Gudrun Christiansen
    10
    Vibe Balslev - Lise Bank
    7
    Ø 3SP
    9
    -140
    1,0
    7,0
    12,5
    87,5
 
26
Øst/ Alle
 
 
Spil 26 - Datumscore: 184
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
  • Hanne Nielsen - Gudrun Christiansen
    10
    Vibe Balslev - Lise Bank
    7
    S 4SP
    10
    620
    8,0
    0,0
    100,0
    0,0
  • Bente Bergendorff - Marie Louise Ricard
    8
    Birthe Pedersen - Vivi Rademacher
    2
    S 2SP
    10
    170
    6,0
    2,0
    75,0
    25,0
  • Flemming W Sørensen - Lise Stampe Rasmussen
    3
    Britta Kristiansen - Hanni Jensen
    9
    S 2SP
    9
    140
    4,0
    4,0
    50,0
    50,0
  • Hans Petersen - Laila Damsgaard
    1
    Jette Lykke Rønne - Margit Valgreen
    4
    N 1UT
    7
    90
    2,0
    6,0
    25,0
    75,0
  • Annegrete Bothmann - Jette Darlie
    5
    Annelise Preisler - Marianne Lønberg
    6
    S 4SP
    9
    -100
    0,0
    8,0
    0,0
    100,0
 
27
Syd/ -
 
 
Spil 27 - Datumscore: -124
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
  • Bente Bergendorff - Marie Louise Ricard
    8
    Birthe Pedersen - Vivi Rademacher
    2
    Ø 3KL
    3
    300
    8,0
    0,0
    100,0
    0,0
  • Hanne Nielsen - Gudrun Christiansen
    10
    Vibe Balslev - Lise Bank
    7
    V 1UT
    8
    -120
    6,0
    2,0
    75,0
    25,0
  • Annegrete Bothmann - Jette Darlie
    5
    Annelise Preisler - Marianne Lønberg
    6
    S 3UT
    6
    -150
    3,0
    5,0
    37,5
    62,5
  • Flemming W Sørensen - Lise Stampe Rasmussen
    3
    Britta Kristiansen - Hanni Jensen
    9
    S 2RU
    5
    -150
    3,0
    5,0
    37,5
    62,5
  • Hans Petersen - Laila Damsgaard
    1
    Jette Lykke Rønne - Margit Valgreen
    4
    S 2RU D
    5
    -500
    0,0
    8,0
    0,0
    100,0
 
28
Vest/ NS
 
 
Spil 28 - Datumscore: -222
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
  • Hanne Nielsen - Gudrun Christiansen
    10
    Vibe Balslev - Lise Bank
    7
    V 1SP
    7
    -80
    8,0
    0,0
    100,0
    0,0
  • Annegrete Bothmann - Jette Darlie
    5
    Annelise Preisler - Marianne Lønberg
    6
    Ø 2KL
    8
    -90
    6,0
    2,0
    75,0
    25,0
  • Hans Petersen - Laila Damsgaard
    1
    Jette Lykke Rønne - Margit Valgreen
    4
    Ø 2KL
    9
    -110
    4,0
    4,0
    50,0
    50,0
  • Flemming W Sørensen - Lise Stampe Rasmussen
    3
    Britta Kristiansen - Hanni Jensen
    9
    Ø 3UT
    9
    -400
    2,0
    6,0
    25,0
    75,0
  • Bente Bergendorff - Marie Louise Ricard
    8
    Birthe Pedersen - Vivi Rademacher
    2
    Ø 3UT
    10
    -430
    0,0
    8,0
    0,0
    100,0
 
29
Nord/ Alle
 
 
Spil 29 - Datumscore: 32
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
  • Hanne Nielsen - Gudrun Christiansen
    10
    Bente Bergendorff - Marie Louise Ricard
    8
    N 3UT
    9
    600
    8,0
    0,0
    100,0
    0,0
  • Annelise Preisler - Marianne Lønberg
    6
    Vibe Balslev - Lise Bank
    7
    V 2KL
    7
    100
    6,0
    2,0
    75,0
    25,0
  • Britta Kristiansen - Hanni Jensen
    9
    Jette Lykke Rønne - Margit Valgreen
    4
    Ø 2HJ
    9
    -140
    4,0
    4,0
    50,0
    50,0
  • Birthe Pedersen - Vivi Rademacher
    2
    Annegrete Bothmann - Jette Darlie
    5
    N 2RU
    6
    -200
    1,0
    7,0
    12,5
    87,5
  • Hans Petersen - Laila Damsgaard
    1
    Flemming W Sørensen - Lise Stampe Rasmussen
    3
    N 3RU
    7
    -200
    1,0
    7,0
    12,5
    87,5
 
30
Øst/ -
 
 
Spil 30 - Datumscore: 24
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
  • Annelise Preisler - Marianne Lønberg
    6
    Vibe Balslev - Lise Bank
    7
    S 2HJ
    9
    140
    8,0
    0,0
    100,0
    0,0
  • Britta Kristiansen - Hanni Jensen
    9
    Jette Lykke Rønne - Margit Valgreen
    4
    S 1UT
    7
    90
    6,0
    2,0
    75,0
    25,0
  • Hans Petersen - Laila Damsgaard
    1
    Flemming W Sørensen - Lise Stampe Rasmussen
    3
    V 2SP
    7
    50
    4,0
    4,0
    50,0
    50,0
  • Hanne Nielsen - Gudrun Christiansen
    10
    Bente Bergendorff - Marie Louise Ricard
    8
    S 1UT
    6
    -50
    2,0
    6,0
    25,0
    75,0
  • Birthe Pedersen - Vivi Rademacher
    2
    Annegrete Bothmann - Jette Darlie
    5
    V 2SP
    8
    -110
    0,0
    8,0
    0,0
    100,0
 
31
Syd/ NS
 
 
Spil 31 - Datumscore: -90
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
  • Britta Kristiansen - Hanni Jensen
    9
    Jette Lykke Rønne - Margit Valgreen
    4
    V 4SP
    9
    50
    8,0
    0,0
    100,0
    0,0
  • Hanne Nielsen - Gudrun Christiansen
    10
    Bente Bergendorff - Marie Louise Ricard
    8
    Ø 2SP
    8
    -110
    5,0
    3,0
    62,5
    37,5
  • Birthe Pedersen - Vivi Rademacher
    2
    Annegrete Bothmann - Jette Darlie
    5
    V 2SP
    8
    -110
    5,0
    3,0
    62,5
    37,5
  • Annelise Preisler - Marianne Lønberg
    6
    Vibe Balslev - Lise Bank
    7
    Ø 1SP
    9
    -140
    1,0
    7,0
    12,5
    87,5
  • Hans Petersen - Laila Damsgaard
    1
    Flemming W Sørensen - Lise Stampe Rasmussen
    3
    V 2SP
    9
    -140
    1,0
    7,0
    12,5
    87,5
 
32
Vest/ ØV
 
 
Spil 32 - Datumscore: -74
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
  • Birthe Pedersen - Vivi Rademacher
    2
    Annegrete Bothmann - Jette Darlie
    5
    V 3HJ
    8
    100
    8,0
    0,0
    100,0
    0,0
  • Annelise Preisler - Marianne Lønberg
    6
    Vibe Balslev - Lise Bank
    7
    N 3KL
    7
    -100
    6,0
    2,0
    75,0
    25,0
  • Britta Kristiansen - Hanni Jensen
    9
    Jette Lykke Rønne - Margit Valgreen
    4
    V 2HJ
    8
    -110
    3,0
    5,0
    37,5
    62,5
  • Hans Petersen - Laila Damsgaard
    1
    Flemming W Sørensen - Lise Stampe Rasmussen
    3
    V 2HJ
    8
    -110
    3,0
    5,0
    37,5
    62,5
  • Hanne Nielsen - Gudrun Christiansen
    10
    Bente Bergendorff - Marie Louise Ricard
    8
    N 3SP
    6
    -150
    0,0
    8,0
    0,0
    100,0